CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

13e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG POUR JEUNES
Mondorf, le 28 février 2010
            
Catégorie U18                    
1er tour         
1   Narva Triin   2012 (0) - Hoffmann Neil   1307 (0) 1 - 0
2   Beck Moritz   1925 (0) - Pataki Zemplen   1739 (0) 1 - 0
3   Kasotakis Georgios   1300 (0) - Salentiny Eric   1886 (0) 0 - 1
4   Poscic Mark   1815 (0) - Franzen Jonas   1274 (0) 1 - 0
5   Narva Ann   1700 (0) - Brucker Josef   1200 (0) 1 - 0
6   Felten Simon   1200 (0) - Schuster Tom   1612 (0) 0 - 1
7   Kremer Nadine   1536 (0) - Pires de Carvalho Edimaro   1200 (0) 1 - 0
8   Apel Laryana   1448 (0) - Valerius Tim   1200 (0) 0 - 1
9   Flamini Christian   800 (0) - Rademacher Lukas   1431 (0) 0 - 1
10   Dording Fränz   1352 (0) - Kolb Claire   800 (0) ½-½
11   Müller Maurice   1519 (0) - libre     (0) + -
                       
2e tour         
1   Müller Maurice   1519 (1) - Narva Triin   2012 (1) 0 - 1
2   Schuster Tom   1612 (1) - Beck Moritz   1925 (1) ½-½
3   Salentiny Eric   1886 (1) - Kremer Nadine   1536 (1) 1 - 0
4   Rademacher Lukas   1431 (1) - Poscic Mark   1815 (1) 0 - 1
5   Valerius Tim   1200 (1) - Narva Ann   1700 (1) 1 - 0
6   Pataki Zemplen   1739 (0) - Dording Fränz   1352 (½) 1 - 0
7   Kolb Claire   800 (½) - Apel Laryana   1448 (0) 0 - 1
8   Hoffmann Neil   1307 (0) - Felten Simon   1200 (0) 0 - 1
9   Brucker Josef   1200 (0) - Kasotakis Georgios   1300 (0) 1 - 0
10   Franzen Jonas   1274 (0) - Flamini Christian   800 (0) 1 - 0
11   Pires de Carvalho Edimaro   1200 (0) - libre     (0) + -
                       
3e tour         
1   Narva Triin   2012 (2) - Valerius Tim   1200 (2) 1 - 0
2   Poscic Mark   1815 (2) - Salentiny Eric   1886 (2) ½-½
3   Beck Moritz   1925 (1½) - Müller Maurice   1519 (1) 1 - 0
4   Narva Ann   1700 (1) - Schuster Tom   1612 (1½) 0 - 1
5   Felten Simon   1200 (1) - Pataki Zemplen   1739 (1) 0 - 1
6   Kremer Nadine   1536 (1) - Franzen Jonas   1274 (1) 1 - 0
7   Apel Laryana   1448 (1) - Brucker Josef   1200 (1) 0 - 1
8   Pires de Carvalho Edimaro   1200 (1) - Rademacher Lukas   1431 (1) 0 - 1
9   Dording Fränz   1352 (½) - Hoffmann Neil   1307 (0) 0 - 1
10   Kasotakis Georgios   1300 (0) - Kolb Claire   800 (½) 0 - 1
11   Flamini Christian   800 (0) - libre     (0) + -
                       
4e tour         
1   Salentiny Eric   1886 (2½) - Narva Triin   2012 (3) 0 - 1
2   Schuster Tom   1612 (2½) - Poscic Mark   1815 (2½) 0 - 1
3   Rademacher Lukas   1431 (2) - Beck Moritz   1925 (2½) 0 - 1
4   Pataki Zemplen   1739 (2) - Brucker Josef   1200 (2) 1 - 0
5   Valerius Tim   1200 (2) - Kremer Nadine   1536 (2) 0 - 1
6   Kolb Claire   800 (1½) - Felten Simon   1200 (1) 0 - 1
7   Hoffmann Neil   1307 (1) - Narva Ann   1700 (1) 0 - 1
8   Müller Maurice   1519 (1) - Pires de Carvalho Edimaro   1200 (1) 1 - 0
9   Flamini Christian   800 (1) - Apel Laryana   1448 (1) 0 - 1
10   Franzen Jonas   1274 (1) - Dording Fränz   1352 (½) 1 - 0
11   Kasotakis Georgios   1300 (0) - libre     (0) + -
                       
5e tour         
1   Narva Triin   2012 (4) - Beck Moritz   1925 (3½) 1 - 0
2   Poscic Mark   1815 (3½) - Pataki Zemplen   1739 (3) 0 - 1
3   Kremer Nadine   1536 (3) - Schuster Tom   1612 (2½) 0 - 1
4   Apel Laryana   1448 (2) - Salentiny Eric   1886 (2½) 1 - 0
5   Narva Ann   1700 (2) - Franzen Jonas   1274 (2) ½-½
6   Brucker Josef   1200 (2) - Müller Maurice   1519 (2) 0 - 1
7   Felten Simon   1200 (2) - Rademacher Lukas   1431 (2) 0 - 1
8   Kolb Claire   800 (1½) - Valerius Tim   1200 (2) 0 - 1
9   Hoffmann Neil   1307 (1) - Flamini Christian   800 (1) ½-½
10   Pires de Carvalho Edimaro   1200 (1) - Kasotakis Georgios   1300 (1) 1 - 0
11   Dording Fränz   1352 (½) - libre     (0) + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Pataki Zemplen   1739 (4) - Narva Triin   2012 (5) ½-½
2   Beck Moritz   1925 (3½) - Poscic Mark   1815 (3½) ½-½
3   Schuster Tom   1612 (3½) - Valerius Tim   1200 (3) ½-½
4   Rademacher Lukas   1431 (3) - Kremer Nadine   1536 (3) 0 - 1
5   Müller Maurice   1519 (3) - Apel Laryana   1448 (3) ½-½
6   Salentiny Eric   1886 (2½) - Narva Ann   1700 (2½) 1 - 0
7   Franzen Jonas   1274 (2½) - Pires de Carvalho Edimaro   1200 (2) 0 - 1
8   Brucker Josef   1200 (2) - Felten Simon   1200 (2) 1 - 0
9   Dording Fränz   1352 (1½) - Kasotakis Georgios   1300 (1) ½-½
10   Flamini Christian   800 (1½) - Kolb Claire   800 (1½) 0 - 1
11   Hoffmann Neil   1307 (1½) - libre     (0) + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Narva Triin   2012 (5½) - Poscic Mark   1815 (4) ½-½
2   Schuster Tom   1612 (4) - Pataki Zemplen   1739 (4½) 0 - 1
3   Kremer Nadine   1536 (4) - Beck Moritz   1925 (4) 0 - 1
4   Valerius Tim   1200 (3½) - Salentiny Eric   1886 (3½) 0 - 1
5   Rademacher Lukas   1431 (3) - Müller Maurice   1519 (3½) ½-½
6   Pires de Carvalho Edimaro   1200 (3) - Apel Laryana   1448 (3½) 0 - 1
7   Franzen Jonas   1274 (2½) - Brucker Josef   1200 (3) 1 - 0
8   Narva Ann   1700 (2½) - Dording Fränz   1352 (2) 1 - 0
9   Kolb Claire   800 (2½) - Hoffmann Neil   1307 (2½) ½-½
10   Kasotakis Georgios   1300 (1½) - Flamini Christian   800 (1½) 1 - 0
11   Felten Simon   1200 (2) - libre     (0) + -
13e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG POUR JEUNES
Mondorf, le 28 février 2010
                         
CATÉGORIE U18
1.   Narva Triin 2012   Reval Sport EST 5 2 0 6.0 26.5 21.5
2.   Pataki Zemplen 1739   Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 5 1 1 5.5 20.0 19.5
3.   Beck Moritz 1925   Sfr Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 4 2 1 5.0 21.0 22.0
4.   Poscic Mark 1815   Differdange LUX 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 22.5
5.   Salentiny Eric 1886   Perlé LUX 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 20.0
6.   Apel Laryana 1448   Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 4 1 2 4.5 15.0 16.5
7.   Schuster Tom 1612   Differdange LUX 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 20.5
8. Kremer Nadine1536 DudelangeLUX4034.018.019.0
9.   Müller Maurice 1519   Sfr Bitburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 19.0
10.   Valerius Tim 1200   Sfr Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 20.5
11.   Rademacher Lukas 1431   PSt Trier GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 18.5
12.   Narva Ann 1700   Reval Sport EST 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 17.0
13.   Franzen Jonas 1274   PSt Trier GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 15.5
14.   Brucker Josef 1200   Sfr Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 18.5
15.   Pires de Carvalho Edimaro 1200   Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 17.5
16.   Felten Simon 1200   Sfr Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 16.5
17. Kolb Claire800 DudelangeLUX2233.011.014.0
18. Hoffmann Neil1307 DudelangeLUX2233.09.013.0
19.   Kasotakis Georgios 1300   Bonnevoie LUX 2 1 4 2.5 6.0 12.5
20.   Dording Fränz 1352   Differdange LUX 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 15.5
21.   Flamini Christian 800   Differdange LUX 1 1 5 1.5 6.5 15.5
13e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG POUR JEUNES
Mondorf, le 28 février 2010
            
Catégorie U14                    
1er tour         
1   Boyarchenko Vlada   1712 (0) - Krein Jana   1107 (0) 1 - 0
2   Fuselbach Nico   1071 (0) - Narva Mai   1668 (0) 0 - 1
3   Paff Lukas   939 (0) - Kasel Ronaldo   1644 (0) 0 - 1
4   Lopez Popov Ivan   1631 (0) - Seebohm David   1030 (0) 1 - 0
5   Meisch Tanguy   1599 (0) - Eriksson Isaak   800 (0) 1 - 0
6   Biryukov Alice   1568 (0) - Kappelmann Florian   917 (0) 1 - 0
7   Manzoni Daniel   1551 (0) - Stammet Inés   800 (0) 1 - 0
8   Ames Simon   800 (0) - Christidis Ioannis   1550 (0) 1 - 0
9   Goebel Jonathan   800 (0) - Müller David   1433 (0) 0 - 1
10   Bermingham Tom   800 (0) - Chalabi Max   1431 (0) 0 - 1
11   Rademacher Lukas   1431 (0) - Fülöp Botond Maté   800 (0) - +
12   Palzer Oliver   800 (0) - Berend Tom   1337 (0) 0 - 1
13   Waldorf Konstantin   1321 (0) - Schaul Tom   800 (0) 1 - 0
14   Del Castillo Jose Maria   800 (0) - Kim Yun-Ghi   1277 (0) 0 - 1
15   Wulich Frederik   1254 (0) - Whelan Arthur   800 (0) 1 - 0
16   Müller Mathias   800 (0) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1200 (0) 0 - 1
17   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran   800 (0) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1200 (0) 0 - 1
18   Pataki Zador   1200 (0) - Stoffel Carolin   800 (0) 1 - 0
19   Ternes Robin   800 (0) - Kasotakis Emmanouil   1200 (0) 0 - 1
20   Henzler Steffen   1200 (0) - Wallenborn Michael   750 (0) 1 - 0
21   Seifert Angelina   800 (0) - Frantz Alexandros   1200 (0) 1 - 0
22   Hesse Manuel   800 (0) - Cabannes Louis   1200 (0) 1 - 0
23   Felten Lara   1200 (0) - Moranda Daniel   800 (0) 1 - 0
24   Funez Yannick   1200 (0) - Laubenstein Cameron   800 (0) 0 - 1
25   Lauff Alex   1200 (0) - Neiertz Cynthia   800 (0) 1 - 0
26   Schaul Georges   1200 (0) - Gutknecht Stephanie   800 (0) 1 - 0
27   Sabotic Binasa   800 (0) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (0) 0 - 1
28   Usczeck Lukas   1180 (0) - Mertes Kathrin   788 (0) 1 - 0
29   Bosoy Taja   756 (0) - Böhm Jan-Heinrich   1119 (0) 0 - 1
30   Grün Pascal   1108 (0) - Nguyen Truong   750 (0) 1 - 0
                       
2e tour         
1   Henzler Steffen   1200 (1) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1712 (1) ½-½
2   Narva Mai   1668 (1) - Lauff Alex   1200 (1) 1 - 0
3   Kasel Ronaldo   1644 (1) - Felten Lara   1200 (1) 1 - 0
4   Kasotakis Emmanouil   1200 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1631 (1) 0 - 1
5   Schaul Georges   1200 (1) - Meisch Tanguy   1599 (1) 0 - 1
6   Sakiotis Evangelos   1200 (1) - Biryukov Alice   1568 (1) 0 - 1
7   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1200 (1) - Manzoni Daniel   1551 (1) 0 - 1
8   Müller David   1433 (1) - Usczeck Lukas   1180 (1) 0 - 1
9   Chalabi Max   1431 (1) - Grün Pascal   1108 (1) 1 - 0
10   Berend Tom   1337 (1) - Ames Simon   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Böhm Jan-Heinrich   1119 (1) - Waldorf Konstantin   1321 (1) 1 - 0
12   Kim Yun-Ghi   1277 (1) - Seifert Angelina   800 (1) 1 - 0
13   Fülöp Botond Maté   800 (1) - Wulich Frederik   1254 (1) 0 - 1
14   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (1) - Hesse Manuel   800 (1) 0 - 1
15   Laubenstein Cameron   800 (1) - Pataki Zador   1200 (1) 0 - 1
16   Christidis Ioannis   1550 (0) - Schaul Tom   800 (0) 1 - 0
17   Frantz Alexandros   1200 (0) - Del Castillo Jose Maria   800 (0) 1 - 0
18   Cabannes Louis   1200 (0) - Stoffel Carolin   800 (0) 0 - 1
19   Whelan Arthur   800 (0) - Funez Yannick   1200 (0) 0 - 1
20   Krein Jana   1107 (0) - Sabotic Binasa   800 (0) 1 - 0
21   Neiertz Cynthia   800 (0) - Fuselbach Nico   1071 (0) 0 - 1
22   Seebohm David   1030 (0) - Ternes Robin   800 (0) 1 - 0
23   Moranda Daniel   800 (0) - Paff Lukas   939 (0) 0 - 1
24   Kappelmann Florian   917 (0) - Elangkumaran Jeyachandran   800 (0) 1 - 0
25   Eriksson Isaak   800 (0) - Müller Mathias   800 (0) 0 - 1
26   Gutknecht Stephanie   800 (0) - Goebel Jonathan   800 (0) ½-½
27   Mertes Kathrin   788 (0) - Bermingham Tom   800 (0) 1 - 0
28   Nguyen Truong   750 (0) - Palzer Oliver   800 (0) 1 - 0
29   Stammet Inés   800 (0) - Bosoy Taja   756 (0) 0 - 1
30   Wallenborn Michael   750 (0) - libre     (0) + -
                       
3e tour         
1   Wulich Frederik   1254 (2) - Narva Mai   1668 (2) ½-½
2   Pataki Zador   1200 (2) - Kasel Ronaldo   1644 (2) 0 - 1
3   Lopez Popov Ivan   1631 (2) - Berend Tom   1337 (2) 1 - 0
4   Meisch Tanguy   1599 (2) - Usczeck Lukas   1180 (2) 1 - 0
5   Biryukov Alice   1568 (2) - Kim Yun-Ghi   1277 (2) 1 - 0
6   Manzoni Daniel   1551 (2) - Böhm Jan-Heinrich   1119 (2) 1 - 0
7   Hesse Manuel   800 (2) - Chalabi Max   1431 (2) 0 - 1
8   Boyarchenko Vlada   1712 -10 - Christidis Ioannis   1550 (1) 1 - 0
9   Müller David   1433 (1) - Henzler Steffen   1200 -10 1 - 0
10   Waldorf Konstantin   1321 (1) - Seebohm David   1030 (1) 1 - 0
11   Bosoy Taja   756 (1) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1200 (1) 0 - 1
12   Lauff Alex   1200 (1) - Kappelmann Florian   917 (1) 0 - 1
13   Paff Lukas   939 (1) - Frantz Alexandros   1200 (1) 1 - 0
14   Ames Simon   800 (1) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (1) 1 - 0
15   Felten Lara   1200 (1) - Laubenstein Cameron   800 (1) 1 - 0
16   Funez Yannick   1200 (1) - Fülöp Botond Maté   800 (1) 1 - 0
17   Seifert Angelina   800 (1) - Kasotakis Emmanouil   1200 (1) 0 - 1
18   Stoffel Carolin   800 (1) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1200 (1) 0 - 1
19   Müller Mathias   800 (1) - Schaul Georges   1200 (1) 1 - 0
20   Grün Pascal   1108 (1) - Mertes Kathrin   788 (1) 1 - 0
21   Wallenborn Michael   750 (1) - Krein Jana   1107 (1) 0 - 1
22   Fuselbach Nico   1071 (1) - Nguyen Truong   750 (1) 1 - 0
23   Goebel Jonathan   800 0 - Cabannes Louis   1200 (0) 0 - 1
24   Bermingham Tom   800 (0) - Gutknecht Stephanie   800 0 1 - 0
25   Del Castillo Jose Maria   800 (0) - Moranda Daniel   800 (0) ½-½
26   Sabotic Binasa   800 (0) - Eriksson Isaak   800 (0) 0 - 1
27   Palzer Oliver   800 (0) - Whelan Arthur   800 (0) 1 - 0
28   Schaul Tom   800 (0) - Neiertz Cynthia   800 (0) ½-½
29   Ternes Robin   800 (0) - Stammet Inés   800 (0) 1 - 0
30   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran   800 (0) - libre     (0) + -
                       
4e tour         
1   Kasel Ronaldo   1644 (3) - Manzoni Daniel   1551 (3) 1 - 0
2   Meisch Tanguy   1599 (3) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1631 (3) 1 - 0
3   Chalabi Max   1431 (3) - Biryukov Alice   1568 (3) 0 - 1
4   Narva Mai   1668 -20 - Boyarchenko Vlada   1712 -20 1 - 0
5   Berend Tom   1337 (2) - Wulich Frederik   1254 -20 1 - 0
6   Böhm Jan-Heinrich   1119 (2) - Müller David   1433 (2) 0 - 1
7   Usczeck Lukas   1180 (2) - Waldorf Konstantin   1321 (2) 1 - 0
8   Kim Yun-Ghi   1277 (2) - Grün Pascal   1108 (2) 1 - 0
9   Kappelmann Florian   917 (2) - Felten Lara   1200 (2) 1 - 0
10   Paff Lukas   939 (2) - Funez Yannick   1200 (2) 1 - 0
11   Kasotakis Emmanouil   1200 (2) - Fuselbach Nico   1071 (2) 0 - 1
12   Krein Jana   1107 (2) - Pataki Zador   1200 (2) 0 - 1
13   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1200 (2) - Hesse Manuel   800 (2) 1 - 0
14   Sakiotis Evangelos   1200 (2) - Ames Simon   800 (2) 1 - 0
15   Henzler Steffen   1200 -10 - Müller Mathias   800 (2) 0 - 1
16   Christidis Ioannis   1550 (1) - Palzer Oliver   800 (1) ½-½
17   Cabannes Louis   1200 (1) - Elangkumaran Jeyachandran   800 (1) ½-½
18   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (1) - Seifert Angelina   800 (1) 0 - 1
19   Frantz Alexandros   1200 (1) - Ternes Robin   800 (1) 0 - 1
20   Stoffel Carolin   800 (1) - Lauff Alex   1200 (1) ½-½
21   Laubenstein Cameron   800 (1) - Schaul Georges   1200 (1) 1 - 0
22   Seebohm David   1030 (1) - Bosoy Taja   756 (1) 1 - 0
23   Nguyen Truong   750 (1) - Bermingham Tom   800 (1) 0 - 1
24   Eriksson Isaak   800 (1) - Wallenborn Michael   750 (1) 0 - 1
25   Mertes Kathrin   788 (1) - Fülöp Botond Maté   800 (1) 1 - 0
26   Moranda Daniel   800 0 - Schaul Tom   800 0 1 - 0
27   Neiertz Cynthia   800 0 - Goebel Jonathan   800 0 0 - 1
28   Gutknecht Stephanie   800 0 - Del Castillo Jose Maria   800 0 0 - 1
29   Whelan Arthur   800 (0) - libre     (0) + -
30   Stammet Inés   800 (0) - Sabotic Binasa   800 (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour         
1   Biryukov Alice   1568 (4) - Kasel Ronaldo   1644 (4) 1 - 0
2   Narva Mai   1668 -30 - Meisch Tanguy   1599 (4) ½-½
3   Lopez Popov Ivan   1631 (3) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1200 (3) 1 - 0
4   Manzoni Daniel   1551 (3) - Paff Lukas   939 (3) 1 - 0
5   Müller David   1433 (3) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1200 (3) 1 - 0
6   Usczeck Lukas   1180 (3) - Chalabi Max   1431 (3) 0 - 1
7   Fuselbach Nico   1071 (3) - Berend Tom   1337 (3) 0 - 1
8   Müller Mathias   800 (3) - Kim Yun-Ghi   1277 (3) 0 - 1
9   Pataki Zador   1200 (3) - Kappelmann Florian   917 (3) 0 - 1
10   Boyarchenko Vlada   1712 -20 - Wulich Frederik   1254 -20 ½-½
11   Waldorf Konstantin   1321 (2) - Ames Simon   800 (2) 1 - 0
12   Felten Lara   1200 (2) - Mertes Kathrin   788 (2) 0 - 1
13   Funez Yannick   1200 (2) - Seifert Angelina   800 (2) 0 - 1
14   Bermingham Tom   800 (2) - Kasotakis Emmanouil   1200 (2) 0 - 1
15   Ternes Robin   800 (2) - Böhm Jan-Heinrich   1119 (2) 0 - 1
16   Grün Pascal   1108 (2) - Laubenstein Cameron   800 (2) 1 - 0
17   Hesse Manuel   800 (2) - Krein Jana   1107 (2) 1 - 0
18   Wallenborn Michael   750 (2) - Seebohm David   1030 (2) 0 - 1
19   Del Castillo Jose Maria   800 -10 - Christidis Ioannis   1550 -10 0 - 1
20   Palzer Oliver   800 -10 - Cabannes Louis   1200 -10 0 - 1
21   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran   800 -10 - Henzler Steffen   1200 -10 0 - 1
22   Lauff Alex   1200 -10 - Moranda Daniel   800 -10 0 - 1
23   Goebel Jonathan   800 -10 - Stoffel Carolin   800 -10 ½-½
24   Whelan Arthur   800 (1) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (1) 1 - 0
25   Fülöp Botond Maté   800 (1) - Frantz Alexandros   1200 (1) 0 - 1
26   Schaul Georges   1200 (1) - Stammet Inés   800 (1) 0 - 1
27   Bosoy Taja   756 (1) - Eriksson Isaak   800 (1) 1 - 0
28   Schaul Tom   800 0 - Nguyen Truong   750 (1) 0 - 1
29   Gutknecht Stephanie   800 0 - Neiertz Cynthia   800 0 1 - 0
30   Sabotic Binasa   800 (0) - libre     (0) + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Meisch Tanguy   1599 -40 - Biryukov Alice   1568 (5) 1 - 0
2   Berend Tom   1337 (4) - Narva Mai   1668 (4) 0 - 1
3   Kasel Ronaldo   1644 (4) - Müller David   1433 (4) 0 - 1
4   Kim Yun-Ghi   1277 (4) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1631 (4) 0 - 1
5   Chalabi Max   1431 (4) - Manzoni Daniel   1551 (4) 1 - 0
6   Kappelmann Florian   917 (4) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1712 (3) 0 - 1
7   Seifert Angelina   800 (3) - Waldorf Konstantin   1321 (3) 0 - 1
8   Wulich Frederik   1254 (3) - Grün Pascal   1108 (3) 0 - 1
9   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1200 (3) - Fuselbach Nico   1071 (3) 1 - 0
10   Sakiotis Evangelos   1200 (3) - Hesse Manuel   800 (3) 1 - 0
11   Mertes Kathrin   788 (3) - Pataki Zador   1200 (3) 1 - 0
12   Kasotakis Emmanouil   1200 (3) - Paff Lukas   939 (3) 0 - 1
13   Seebohm David   1030 (3) - Usczeck Lukas   1180 (3) 0 - 1
14   Böhm Jan-Heinrich   1119 (3) - Müller Mathias   800 (3) 1 - 0
15   Christidis Ioannis   1550 -20 - Cabannes Louis   1200 -20 1 - 0
16   Moranda Daniel   800 -20 - Henzler Steffen   1200 -20 ½-½
17   Stoffel Carolin   800 (2) - Felten Lara   1200 (2) ½-½
18   Stammet Inés   800 (2) - Funez Yannick   1200 (2) 1 - 0
19   Frantz Alexandros   1200 (2) - Whelan Arthur   800 (2) ½-½
20   Krein Jana   1107 (2) - Ternes Robin   800 (2) 1 - 0
21   Laubenstein Cameron   800 (2) - Bermingham Tom   800 (2) 1 - 0
22   Ames Simon   800 (2) - Bosoy Taja   756 (2) 1 - 0
23   Nguyen Truong   750 (2) - Goebel Jonathan   800 (2) 1 - 0
24   Wallenborn Michael   750 (2) - Lauff Alex   1200 -10 1 - 0
25   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran   800 -10 - Del Castillo Jose Maria   800 -10 1 - 0
26   Palzer Oliver   800 -10 - Gutknecht Stephanie   800 -10 1 - 0
27   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (1) - Fülöp Botond Maté   800 (1) 0 - 1
28   Sabotic Binasa   800 (1) - Schaul Georges   1200 (1) 0 - 1
29   Eriksson Isaak   800 (1) - Neiertz Cynthia   800 0 ½-½
30   Schaul Tom   800 0 - libre     (0) + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Müller David   1433 (5) - Meisch Tanguy   1599 -50 ½-½
2   Biryukov Alice   1568 (5) - Narva Mai   1668 (5) 1 - 0
3   Lopez Popov Ivan   1631 (5) - Chalabi Max   1431 (5) ½-½
4   Boyarchenko Vlada   1712 (4) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1200 (4) 1 - 0
5   Usczeck Lukas   1180 (4) - Kasel Ronaldo   1644 (4) 0 - 1
6   Manzoni Daniel   1551 (4) - Kappelmann Florian   917 (4) 1 - 0
7   Böhm Jan-Heinrich   1119 (4) - Berend Tom   1337 (4) 1 - 0
8   Waldorf Konstantin   1321 (4) - Mertes Kathrin   788 (4) 1 - 0
9   Paff Lukas   939 (4) - Kim Yun-Ghi   1277 (4) 0 - 1
10   Grün Pascal   1108 (4) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1200 (4) 1 - 0
11   Wulich Frederik   1254 (3) - Christidis Ioannis   1550 -30 ½-½
12   Henzler Steffen   1200 (3) - Seifert Angelina   800 (3) 1 - 0
13   Laubenstein Cameron   800 (3) - Kasotakis Emmanouil   1200 (3) 0 - 1
14   Pataki Zador   1200 (3) - Stammet Inés   800 (3) 1 - 0
15   Müller Mathias   800 (3) - Krein Jana   1107 (3) 0 - 1
16   Fuselbach Nico   1071 (3) - Wallenborn Michael   750 (3) 1 - 0
17   Hesse Manuel   800 (3) - Seebohm David   1030 (3) 0 - 1
18   Ames Simon   800 (3) - Nguyen Truong   750 (3) 0 - 1
19   Cabannes Louis   1200 -20 - Moranda Daniel   800 (3) 1 - 0
20   Felten Lara   1200 -20 - Elangkumaran Jeyachandran   800 -20 ½-½
21   Frantz Alexandros   1200 -20 - Palzer Oliver   800 -20 1 - 0
22   Whelan Arthur   800 -20 - Stoffel Carolin   800 -20 1 - 0
23   Funez Yannick   1200 (2) - Bermingham Tom   800 (2) 1 - 0
24   Fülöp Botond Maté   800 (2) - Schaul Georges   1200 (2) 1 - 0
25   Goebel Jonathan   800 (2) - Ternes Robin   800 (2) 0 - 1
26   Bosoy Taja   756 (2) - Del Castillo Jose Maria   800 -10 1 - 0
27   Schaul Tom   800 -10 - Lauff Alex   1200 -10 0 - 1
28   Gutknecht Stephanie   800 -10 - Eriksson Isaak   800 -10 0 - 1
29   Neiertz Cynthia   800 (1) - Sabotic Binasa   800 (1) 1 - 0
30   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (1) - libre     (0) + -
13e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG POUR JEUNES
Mondorf, le 28 février 2010
                         
CATÉGORIE U14
1.   Biryukov Alice 1568   Differdange LUX 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 24.5
2.   Meisch Tanguy 1599   Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 5 2 0 6.0 26.0 22.5
3.   Lopez Popov Ivan 1631   Echternach LUX 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 22.5
4.   Chalabi Max 1431   Differdange LUX 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 22.5
5.   Müller David 1433   Sfr Konz-Karthaus GER 5 1 1 5.5 21.5 22.0
6.   Kasel Ronaldo 1644   SG Trier GER 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 22.5
7.   Narva Mai 1668   Reval Sport EST 4 2 1 5.0 23.0 22.5
8.   Manzoni Daniel 1551   Echternach LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 22.0
9.   Kim Yun-Ghi 1277   SG Trier GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 20.5
10.   Boyarchenko Vlada 1712   Differdange LUX 4 2 1 5.0 19.5 20.0
11.   Böhm Jan-Heinrich 1119   SC Bendorf GER 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 20.0
12.   Grün Pascal 1108   Sfr Konz-Karthaus GER 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 20.5
13.   Waldorf Konstantin 1321   SG Mendig-Mayen GER 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 18.0
14. Berend Tom1337 DudelangeLUX4034.020.020.5
15.   Usczeck Lukas 1180   Turm Lahnstein GER 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 25.0
16.   Sakiotis Elisabetta 1200   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 20.0
16.   Kappelmann Florian 917   Sfr Bitburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 20.0
18.   Sakiotis Evangelos 1200   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 19.5
19.   Pataki Zador 1200   Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 18.0
20.   Paff Lukas 939   Sfr Bitburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 20.5
21.   Fuselbach Nico 1071   Turm Lahnstein GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 19.0
22.   Kasotakis Emmanouil 1200   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 17.0
23.   Mertes Kathrin 788   PST-Trier GER 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 19.0
24.   Henzler Steffen 1200   Saarbg Trier Pallien GER 3 2 2 4.0 15.0 17.0
25.   Seebohm David 1030   PST-Trier GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 18.0
26.   Krein Jana 1107   PST-Trier GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 16.0
27.   Christidis Ioannis 1550   Junglinster LUX 3 2 2 4.0 13.5 14.0
28.   Nguyen Truong 750   Sfr Bitburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 13.5
29.   Wulich Frederik 1254   PST-Trier GER 2 3 2 3.5 17.5 21.5
30.   Frantz Alexandros 1200   Differdange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 15.0
31.   Cabannes Louis 1200   Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 14.0
32.   Whelan Arthur 800   Sfr Bitburg GER 3 1 3 3.5 9.0 13.5
33.   Hesse Manuel 800   Sfr Konz-Karthaus GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 19.5
34.   Müller Mathias 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 19.5
35.   Seifert Angelina 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 19.5
36.   Ames Simon 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 19.0
37.   Felten Lara 1200   Saarbg Trier Pallien GER 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 17.0
38.   Laubenstein Cameron 800   Sfr Konz-Karthaus GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 16.0
39.   Wallenborn Michael 750   Sfr Konz-Karthaus GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
40. Funez Yannick1200 DudelangeLUX3043.012.015.5
41.   Moranda Daniel 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 14.5
42.   Ternes Robin 800   Saarbg Trier Pallien GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 18.5
43.   Bosoy Taja 756   PST-Trier GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 16.5
44.   Fülöp Botond Maté 800   Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 14.0
45.   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 800   Individuel   2 2 3 3.0 9.5 16.0
46.   Stammet Inés 800   Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 15.0
47.   Stoffel Carolin 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 1 3 3 2.5 10.5 16.5
48.   Lauff Alex 1200   Echternach LUX 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 14.5
49.   Palzer Oliver 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 2 1 4 2.5 9.0 18.5
50.   Eriksson Isaak 800   Individuel SWE 2 1 4 2.5 7.0 12.5
51.   Bermingham Tom 800   St George's School UK 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 18.0
52.   Schaul Georges 1200   Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 13.5
53.   Goebel Jonathan 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.5 15.0
54.   Dilaverakis Jorge 1200   Bonnevoie LUX 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 13.0
55. Neiertz Cynthia800 DudelangeLUX1242.04.510.0
56.   Del Castillo Jose Maria 800   St George's School UK 1 1 5 1.5 6.5 16.5
57.   Gutknecht Stephanie 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 1 1 5 1.5 6.0 10.5
58.   Schaul Tom 800   Differdange LUX 1 1 5 1.5 4.5 15.5
59.   Sabotic Binasa 800   Differdange LUX 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 11.5
60.   Rademacher Lukas 1431   PST-Trier GER 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
13e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG POUR JEUNES
Mondorf, le 28 février 2010
                       
Catégorie U10                    
1er tour         
1   Berend Tina   1300 (0) - Christmann Chiara   800 (0) 1 - 0
2   Feil Alexander   800 (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1242 (0) 0 - 1
3   Kasel Mario   1229 (0) - Forseca Marvin   800 (0) 1 - 0
4   Vermeulen Daniel   1200 (0) - Masi Laura   800 (0) 1 - 0
5   Michel Jonas   1200 (0) - Grbic Sandra   800 (0) 1 - 0
6   Schreiner Bob   1200 (0) - Hönicke Marcus   800 (0) 1 - 0
7   Guth Nathan   800 (0) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (0) 0 - 1
8   Gengler Laurent   800 (0) - Feller Tesselin   1200 (0) 1 - 0
9   Pataki Ilona   1200 (0) - Haubrich Yannik   800 (0) 0 - 1
10   Hustadt Noah   800 (0) - Van der Stichele Jens   1200 (0) 0 - 1
11   Hodges Edward   800 (0) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (0) 0 - 1
12   Mertes Sabrina   800 (0) - Weber Samuel   1066 (0) 0 - 1
13   Bach Kira Annika   1009 (0) - Müller Lisa   800 (0) 1 - 0
14   Paulus Benedikt   800 (0) - Kim Yu-Mi Elsa   995 (0) 0 - 1
15   Wong Josh   990 (0) - Press Sara   800 (0) 1 - 0
16   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (0) - Ley Sabrina   901 (0) 0 - 1
17   Scheuer Nico   900 (0) - Ruysschaert Anna   800 (0) 0 - 1
18   Stoffel Felix   800 (0) - Riedel Thomas   827 (0) 0 - 1
19   Wappler Lukas   808 (0) - Tanner Reuben   800 (0) 1 - 0
20   Zeimet Janick   800 (0) - Anders Jonas   800 (0) 1 - 0
21   Bemmelmans Glen   800 (0) - Usczeck Alina   793 (0) 0 - 1
22   Hartel Sandro   790 (0) - Blasius Gil   800 (0) 1 - 0
23   Braun Felix   800 (0) - Schneider Anna   772 (0) 0 - 1
24   Krein Jonas   760 (0) - Chalabi Tom   800 (0) 1 - 0
25   Mauel Fabian   707 (0) - Mauel Valeria   740 (0) 0 - 1
                       
2e tour         
1   Ley Sabrina   901 (1) - Berend Tina   1300 (1) 1 - 0
2   Blond Hanten Elsa   1242 (1) - Wong Josh   990 (1) 0 - 1
3   Riedel Thomas   827 (1) - Kasel Mario   1229 (1) 0 - 1
4   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (1) - Wappler Lukas   808 (1) 0 - 1
5   Usczeck Alina   793 (1) - Vermeulen Daniel   1200 (1) 1 - 0
6   Haubrich Yannik   800 (1) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (1) 1 - 0
7   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1) - Gengler Laurent   800 (1) ½-½
8   Van der Stichele Jens   1200 (1) - Ruysschaert Anna   800 (1) 1 - 0
9   Weber Samuel   1066 (1) - Zeimet Janick   800 (1) 1 - 0
10   Schneider Anna   772 (1) - Bach Kira Annika   1009 (1) ½-½
11   Kim Yu-Mi Elsa   995 (1) - Hartel Sandro   790 (1) 1 - 0
12   Chalabi Tom   800 (0) - Michel Jonas   1200 (1) 1 - 0
13   Mauel Valeria   740 (1) - Pataki Ilona   1200 (0) 1 - 0
14   Feller Tesselin   1200 (0) - Hustadt Noah   800 (0) 0 - 1
15   Hönicke Marcus   800 (0) - Scheuer Nico   900 (0) 1 - 0
16   Mauel Fabian   707 (0) - Hodges Edward   800 (0) 1 - 0
17   Christmann Chiara   800 (0) - Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (0) 0 - 1
18   Masi Laura   800 (0) - Bemmelmans Glen   800 (0) 0 - 1
19   Tanner Reuben   800 (0) - Guth Nathan   800 (0) 0 - 1
20   Press Sara   800 (0) - Feil Alexander   800 (0) 0 - 1
21   Anders Jonas   800 (0) - Mertes Sabrina   800 (0) 1 - 0
22   Blasius Gil   800 (0) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (0) 1 - 0
23   Forseca Marvin   800 (0) - Stoffel Felix   800 (0) 0 - 1
24   Müller Lisa   800 (0) - Braun Felix   800 (0) 0 - 1
25   Grbic Sandra   800 (0) - Krein Jonas   760 (1) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour         
1   Kasel Mario   1229 (2) - Ley Sabrina   901 (2) ½-½
2   Wappler Lukas   808 (2) - Van der Stichele Jens   1200 (2) 1 - 0
3   Haubrich Yannik   800 (2) - Weber Samuel   1066 (2) 0 - 1
4   Krein Jonas   760 (2) - Kim Yu-Mi Elsa   995 (2) 0 - 1
5   Wong Josh   990 (2) - Mauel Valeria   740 (2) 1 - 0
6   Bach Kira Annika   1009 (1½) - Usczeck Alina   793 (2) 1 - 0
7   Gengler Laurent   800 (1½) - Schneider Anna   772 (1½) 0 - 1
8   Berend Tina   1300 (1) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1½) 1 - 0
9   Guth Nathan   800 (1) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1242 (1) 0 - 1
10   Hartel Sandro   790 (1) - Feller Tesselin   1200 (0) 1 - 0
11   Vermeulen Daniel   1200 (1) - Hönicke Marcus   800 (1) 1 - 0
12   Michel Jonas   1200 (1) - Feil Alexander   800 (1) 1 - 0
13   Schreiner Bob   1200 (1) - Chalabi Tom   800 (1) 1 - 0
14   Hustadt Noah   800 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (1) 0 - 1
15   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (1) - Riedel Thomas   827 (1) 0 - 1
16   Bemmelmans Glen   800 (1) - Stoffel Felix   800 (1) 1 - 0
17   Ruysschaert Anna   800 (1) - Anders Jonas   800 (1) ½-½
18   Zeimet Janick   800 (1) - Blasius Gil   800 (1) 1 - 0
19   Braun Felix   800 (1) - Mauel Fabian   707 (1) 0 - 1
20   Pataki Ilona   1200 (0) - Masi Laura   800 (0) 0 - 1
21   Scheuer Nico   900 (0) - Müller Lisa   800 (0) 1 - 0
22   Hodges Edward   800 (0) - Tanner Reuben   800 (0) 1 - 0
23   Press Sara   800 (0) - Grbic Sandra   800 (0) ½-½
24   Mertes Sabrina   800 (0) - Christmann Chiara   800 (0) ½-½
25   Paulus Benedikt   800 (0) - Forseca Marvin   800 (0) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour         
1   Weber Samuel   1066 (3) - Wong Josh   990 (3) ½-½
2   Kim Yu-Mi Elsa   995 (3) - Wappler Lukas   808 (3) 1 - 0
3   Schneider Anna   772 (2½) - Kasel Mario   1229 (2½) ½-½
4   Ley Sabrina   901 (2½) - Bach Kira Annika   1009 (2½) 0 - 1
5   Bemmelmans Glen   800 (2) - Berend Tina   1300 (2) ½-½
6   Blond Hanten Elsa   1242 (2) - Haubrich Yannik   800 (2) 1 - 0
7   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (2) - Hartel Sandro   790 (2) 0 - 1
8   Zeimet Janick   800 (2) - Michel Jonas   1200 (2) 0 - 1
9   Usczeck Alina   793 (2) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (2) 1 - 0
10   Van der Stichele Jens   1200 (2) - Krein Jonas   760 (2) ½-½
11   Mauel Valeria   740 (2) - Vermeulen Daniel   1200 (2) 1 - 0
12   Riedel Thomas   827 (2) - Mauel Fabian   707 (2) 0 - 1
13   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1½) - Ruysschaert Anna   800 (1½) ½-½
14   Anders Jonas   800 (1½) - Gengler Laurent   800 (1½) 0 - 1
15   Masi Laura   800 (1) - Scheuer Nico   900 (1) ½-½
16   Hönicke Marcus   800 (1) - Braun Felix   800 (1) 1 - 0
17   Feil Alexander   800 (1) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (1) 1 - 0
18   Stoffel Felix   800 (1) - Guth Nathan   800 (1) ½-½
19   Chalabi Tom   800 (1) - Hustadt Noah   800 (1) 1 - 0
20   Blasius Gil   800 (1) - Hodges Edward   800 (1) 0 - 1
21   Grbic Sandra   800 (½) - Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (1) ½-½
22   Christmann Chiara   800 (½) - Press Sara   800 (½) ½-½
23   Feller Tesselin   1200 (0) - Mertes Sabrina   800 (½) 0 - 1
24   Müller Lisa   800 (0) - Pataki Ilona   1200 (0) 0 - 1
25   Forseca Marvin   800 (0) - Tanner Reuben   800 (0) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour         
1   Bach Kira Annika   1009 (3½) - Weber Samuel   1066 (3½) 0 - 1
2   Wong Josh   990 (3½) - Kim Yu-Mi Elsa   995 (4) 0 - 1
3   Hartel Sandro   790 (3) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1242 (3) 0 - 1
4   Kasel Mario   1229 (3) - Usczeck Alina   793 (3) 0 - 1
5   Michel Jonas   1200 (3) - Schneider Anna   772 (3) 0 - 1
6   Wappler Lukas   808 (3) - Mauel Valeria   740 (3) 1 - 0
7   Mauel Fabian   707 (3) - Van der Stichele Jens   1200 (2½) ½-½
8   Berend Tina   1300 (2½) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (2) 1 - 0
9   Gengler Laurent   800 (2½) - Ley Sabrina   901 (2½) 0 - 1
10   Krein Jonas   760 (2½) - Bemmelmans Glen   800 (2½) 1 - 0
11   Vermeulen Daniel   1200 (2) - Zeimet Janick   800 (2) 1 - 0
12   Schreiner Bob   1200 (2) - Feil Alexander   800 (2) 1 - 0
13   Haubrich Yannik   800 (2) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (2) 0 - 1
14   Hodges Edward   800 (2) - Riedel Thomas   827 (2) 0 - 1
15   Ruysschaert Anna   800 (2) - Chalabi Tom   800 (2) ½-½
16   Scheuer Nico   900 (1½) - Stoffel Felix   800 (1½) 1 - 0
17   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (1½) - Anders Jonas   800 (1½) 1 - 0
18   Guth Nathan   800 (1½) - Hönicke Marcus   800 (2) 0 - 1
19   Mertes Sabrina   800 (1½) - Masi Laura   800 (1½) ½-½
20   Pataki Ilona   1200 (1) - Grbic Sandra   800 (1) 0 - 1
21   Press Sara   800 (1) - Feller Tesselin   1200 (0) 1 - 0
22   Tanner Reuben   800 (1) - Christmann Chiara   800 (1) 1 - 0
23   Hustadt Noah   800 (1) - Blasius Gil   800 (1) 1 - 0
24   Braun Felix   800 (1) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (1) 1 - 0
25   Müller Lisa   800 (0) - Forseca Marvin   800 (0) ½-½
                       
6e tour         
1   Kim Yu-Mi Elsa   995 (5) - Weber Samuel   1066 (4½) 1 - 0
2   Blond Hanten Elsa   1242 (4) - Usczeck Alina   793 (4) 1 - 0
3   Schneider Anna   772 (4) - Wappler Lukas   808 (4) ½-½
4   Krein Jonas   760 (3½) - Berend Tina   1300 (3½) 0 - 1
5   Mauel Fabian   707 (3½) - Bach Kira Annika   1009 (3½) 0 - 1
6   Ley Sabrina   901 (3½) - Wong Josh   990 (3½) 1 - 0
7   Hönicke Marcus   800 (3) - Kasel Mario   1229 (3) 0 - 1
8   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (3) - Vermeulen Daniel   1200 (3) 0 - 1
9   Riedel Thomas   827 (3) - Michel Jonas   1200 (3) 1 - 0
10   Van der Stichele Jens   1200 (3) - Hartel Sandro   790 (3) 0 - 1
11   Mauel Valeria   740 (3) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (3) 1 - 0
12   Gengler Laurent   800 (2½) - Scheuer Nico   900 (2½) 1 - 0
13   Chalabi Tom   800 (2½) - Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (2½) 0 - 1
14   Ruysschaert Anna   800 (2½) - Bemmelmans Glen   800 (2½) 0 - 1
15   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (2) - Press Sara   800 (2) 1 - 0
16   Masi Laura   800 (2) - Hodges Edward   800 (2) 1 - 0
17   Tanner Reuben   800 (2) - Haubrich Yannik   800 (2) ½-½
18   Feil Alexander   800 (2) - Hustadt Noah   800 (2) 1 - 0
19   Grbic Sandra   800 (2) - Mertes Sabrina   800 (2) 1 - 0
20   Anders Jonas   800 (1½) - Guth Nathan   800 (1½) 0 - 1
21   Stoffel Felix   800 (1½) - Zeimet Janick   800 (2) 1 - 0
22   Paulus Benedikt   800 (1) - Pataki Ilona   1200 (1) 1 - 0
23   Blasius Gil   800 (1) - Christmann Chiara   800 (1) 1 - 0
24   Feller Tesselin   1200 (0) - Müller Lisa   800 (½) ½-½
25   Forseca Marvin   800 (½) - lbre     (0) + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Blond Hanten Elsa   1242 (5) - Kim Yu-Mi Elsa   995 (6) 1 - 0
2   Berend Tina   1300 (4½) - Schneider Anna   772 (4½) 0 - 1
3   Weber Samuel   1066 (4½) - Ley Sabrina   901 (4½) 1 - 0
4   Bach Kira Annika   1009 (4½) - Wappler Lukas   808 (4½) 1 - 0
5   Kasel Mario   1229 (4) - Mauel Valeria   740 (4) 1 - 0
6   Vermeulen Daniel   1200 (4) - Hartel Sandro   790 (4) ½-½
7   Usczeck Alina   793 (4) - Riedel Thomas   827 (4) 0 - 1
8   Wong Josh   990 (3½) - Krein Jonas   760 (3½) 1 - 0
9   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (3½) - Gengler Laurent   800 (3½) 1 - 0
10   Bemmelmans Glen   800 (3½) - Mauel Fabian   707 (3½) 0 - 1
11   Michel Jonas   1200 (3) - Van der Stichele Jens   1200 (3) 1 - 0
12   Schreiner Bob   1200 (3) - Grbic Sandra   800 (3) 1 - 0
13   Feil Alexander   800 (3) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (3) 0 - 1
14   Hönicke Marcus   800 (3) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (3) 1 - 0
15   Chalabi Tom   800 (2½) - Masi Laura   800 (3) 0 - 1
16   Scheuer Nico   900 (2½) - Tanner Reuben   800 (2½) 0 - 1
17   Haubrich Yannik   800 (2½) - Stoffel Felix   800 (2½) 1 - 0
18   Guth Nathan   800 (2½) - Ruysschaert Anna   800 (2½) ½-½
19   Zeimet Janick   800 (2) - Mertes Sabrina   800 (2) 0 - 1
20   Hodges Edward   800 (2) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (2) 0 - 1
21   Press Sara   800 (2) - Blasius Gil   800 (2) ½-½
22   Hustadt Noah   800 (2) - Anders Jonas   800 (1½) 1 - 0
23   Forseca Marvin   800 (1½) - Pataki Ilona   1200 (1) 0 - 1
24   Christmann Chiara   800 (1) - Müller Lisa   800 (1) 0 - 1
25   Feller Tesselin   1200 (½) - lbre     (0) + -
 
13e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG POUR JEUNES
Mondorf, le 28 février 2010
                         
CATÉGORIE U10
1.   Kim Yu-Mi Elsa 995   SG Trier GER 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 22.5
2.   Blond Hanten Elsa 1242   Differdange LUX 6 0 1 6.0 22.0 19.5
3.   Weber Samuel 1066   SC Flöhrsheim GER 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 21.0
4.   Bach Kira Annika 1009   SG Trier GER 5 1 1 5.5 22.0 23.0
5.   Schneider Anna 772   SG TS Polch GER 4 3 0 5.5 22.0 21.5
6.   Kasel Mario 1229   SG Trier GER 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 21.5
7.   Riedel Thomas 827   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 19.5
8.   Wappler Lukas 808   SC Bendorf GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 22.5
9.   Wong Josh 990   Sfr Bitburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 23.5
10.   Ley Sabrina 901   Turm Lahnstein GER 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 24.0
11. Berend Tina1300 DudelangeLUX4124.519.018.5
12.   Hartel Sandro 790   SC Bendorf GER 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 20.0
13.   Vermeulen Daniel 1200   Differdange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 19.0
14.   Mauel Fabian 707   PST-Trier GER 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 17.5
15.   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel 800   St George's School UK 4 1 2 4.5 14.0 15.0
16.   Usczeck Alina 793   Turm Lahnstein GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 24.0
17.   Mauel Valeria 740   PST-Trier GER 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 22.0
18.   Michel Jonas 1200   Sfr Konz GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 16.5
19. Schreiner Bob1200 DudelangeLUX4034.016.017.5
20.   Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1200   Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 18.0
21.   Hönicke Marcus 800   Europaschule GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 17.0
22.   Masi Laura 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 2 2 4.0 11.5 13.5
23.   Krein Jonas 760   PST-Trier GER 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 18.5
24. Gengler Laurent800 DudelangeLUX3133.516.016.0
25.   Bemmelmans Glen 800   Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 19.0
26.   Haubrich Yannik 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 18.5
27.   Tanner Reuben 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 1 3 3.5 9.0 12.5
28.   Van der Stichele Jens 1200   Differdange LUX 2 2 3 3.0 16.5 19.5
29.   Ruysschaert Margareta 1200   Bonnevoie LUX 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 18.5
30.   Ruysschaert Anna 800   Bonnevoie LUX 1 4 2 3.0 13.5 14.0
31.   Feil Alexander 800   Europaschule GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 18.0
32.   Guth Nathan 800   St George's School UK 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 17.0
33.   Hustadt Noah 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 12.5
34.   Grbic Sandra 800   Individuel LUX 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 17.0
35.   Mertes Sabrina 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 12.0
36.   Paulus Benedikt 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 11.5
37.   Chalabi Tom 800   Differdange LUX 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 18.5
38.   Scheuer Nico 900   Sch-AG Nittel GER 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 16.5
39.   Stoffel Felix 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 14.5
40.   Blasius Gil 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 2 1 4 2.5 8.5 12.5
41.   Press Sara 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 1 3 3 2.5 8.0 14.0
42.   Zeimet Janick 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 2 0 5 2.0 12.0 16.5
43.   Hodges Edward 800   St George's School UK 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 18.0
44.   Braun Felix 800   Differdange LUX 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 13.5
45.   Pataki Ilona 1200   Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 15.5
46.   Müller Lisa 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 1 2 4 2.0 3.5 9.5
47.   Anders Jonas 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 1 1 5 1.5 8.5 15.5
48.   Forseca Marvin 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 1 1 5 1.5 3.5 13.0
49.   Feller Tesselin 1200   SV Kell 1920 GER 1 1 5 1.5 2.0 14.0
50.   Christmann Chiara 800   Sch-AG Nittel GER 0 2 5 1.0 4.5 16.0
 
Posted by Pierre Wednesday, January 18, 2012 3:14:00 PM