CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

14e Open de Luxembourg pour Jeunes - U18
Mondorf, le 13 mars 2011
                       
1er tour         
1   Narva Triin   2002 (0) - Zibert Maximilian   1500 (0) 1 - 0
2   Müller Steven   1491 (0) - Pataki Zemplen   1863 (0) 0 - 1
3   Poscic Mark   1794 (0) - Manzoni Daniel   1452 (0) 1 - 0
4   Brassel David   1371 (0) - Meisch Tanguy   1704 (0) 0 - 1
5   Kremer Nadine   1658 (0) - Schomer Vic   1346 (0) 0 - 1
6   Pires de Cavalho Edimaro   1266 (0) - Müller Maurice   1620 (0) 0 - 1
7   Christidis Ioannis   1548 (0) - Bollig Julian   800 (0) ½-½
8   Flamini Christian   800 (0) - Chalabi Max   1525 (0) 0 - 1
9   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros   1520 (0) - Bernard Sean   800 (0) 1 - 0
10   Diederich Alex   800 (0) - Bottemanne Alexandra   800 (0) 0 - 1
11   Zenner Sebastian   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
2e tour         
1   Chalabi Max   1525 (1) - Narva Triin   2002 (1) 0 - 1
2   Pataki Zemplen   1863 (1) - Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros   1520 (1) 1 - 0
3   Schomer Vic   1346 (1) - Poscic Mark   1794 (1) 0 - 1
4   Meisch Tanguy   1704 (1) - Bottemanne Alexandra   800 (1) 1 - 0
5   Müller Maurice   1620 (1) - Zenner Sebastian   800 (1) 1 - 0
6   Bollig Julian   800 (½) - Müller Steven   1491 (0) 0 - 1
7   Kremer Nadine   1658 (0) - Christidis Ioannis   1548 (½) 1 - 0
8   Zibert Maximilian   1500 (0) - Pires de Cavalho Edimaro   1266 (0) 1 - 0
9   Manzoni Daniel   1452 (0) - Flamini Christian   800 (0) 1 - 0
10   Bernard Sean   800 (0) - Brassel David   1371 (0) 0 - 1
11   Diederich Alex   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
3e tour         
1   Narva Triin   2002 (2) - Meisch Tanguy   1704 (2) 1 - 0
2   Poscic Mark   1794 (2) - Pataki Zemplen   1863 (2) 1 - 0
3   Brassel David   1371 (1) - Kremer Nadine   1658 (1) 0 - 1
4   Chalabi Max   1525 (1) - Müller Maurice   1620 (2) 1 - 0
5   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros   1520 (1) - Schomer Vic   1346 (1) ½-½
6   Bottemanne Alexandra   800 (1) - Zibert Maximilian   1500 (1) 0 - 1
7   Müller Steven   1491 (1) - Diederich Alex   800 (1) 1 - 0
8   Zenner Sebastian   800 (1) - Manzoni Daniel   1452 (1) 0 - 1
9   Christidis Ioannis   1548 (½) - Bernard Sean   800 (0) 1 - 0
10   Pires de Cavalho Edimaro   1266 (0) - Bollig Julian   800 (½) 0 - 1
11   Flamini Christian   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
4e tour         
1   Poscic Mark   1794 (3) - Narva Triin   2002 (3) 0 - 1
2   Pataki Zemplen   1863 (2) - Chalabi Max   1525 (2) 1 - 0
3   Meisch Tanguy   1704 (2) - Zibert Maximilian   1500 (2) 0 - 1
4   Manzoni Daniel   1452 (2) - Kremer Nadine   1658 (2) 0 - 1
5   Müller Maurice   1620 (2) - Müller Steven   1491 (2) 0 - 1
6   Schomer Vic   1346 (1½) - Christidis Ioannis   1548 (1½) 1 - 0
7   Bollig Julian   800 (1½) - Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros   1520 (1½) 0 - 1
8   Diederich Alex   800 (1) - Brassel David   1371 (1) 1 - 0
9   Bottemanne Alexandra   800 (1) - Pires de Cavalho Edimaro   1266 (0) 1 - 0
10   Flamini Christian   800 (1) - Zenner Sebastian   800 (1) 0 - 1
11   Bernard Sean   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
5e tour         
1   Narva Triin   2002 (4) - Pataki Zemplen   1863 (3) 1 - 0
2   Zibert Maximilian   1500 (3) - Poscic Mark   1794 (3) 0 - 1
3   Kremer Nadine   1658 (3) - Müller Steven   1491 (3) 1 - 0
4   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros   1520 (2½) - Meisch Tanguy   1704 (2) 1 - 0
5   Müller Maurice   1620 (2) - Schomer Vic   1346 (2½) 1 - 0
6   Chalabi Max   1525 (2) - Bottemanne Alexandra   800 (2) 1 - 0
7   Zenner Sebastian   800 (2) - Diederich Alex   800 (2) 1 - 0
8   Christidis Ioannis   1548 (1½) - Manzoni Daniel   1452 (2) 1 - 0
9   Brassel David   1371 (1) - Bollig Julian   800 (1½) 1 - 0
10   Bernard Sean   800 (1) - Flamini Christian   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Pires de Cavalho Edimaro   1266 (0) - libre       + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Kremer Nadine   1658 (4) - Narva Triin   2002 (5) 0 - 1
2   Poscic Mark   1794 (4) - Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros   1520 (3½) 1 - 0
3   Pataki Zemplen   1863 (3) - Zenner Sebastian   800 (3) 1 - 0
4   Zibert Maximilian   1500 (3) - Müller Maurice   1620 (3) 0 - 1
5   Müller Steven   1491 (3) - Chalabi Max   1525 (3) ½-½
6   Schomer Vic   1346 (2½) - Bernard Sean   800 (2) 1 - 0
7   Bottemanne Alexandra   800 (2) - Christidis Ioannis   1548 (2½) 0 - 1
8   Meisch Tanguy   1704 (2) - Diederich Alex   800 (2) 1 - 0
9   Manzoni Daniel   1452 (2) - Brassel David   1371 (2) 1 - 0
10   Pires de Cavalho Edimaro   1266 (1) - Flamini Christian   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Bollig Julian   800 (1½) - libre       + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Narva Triin   2002 (6) - Müller Maurice   1620 (4) 0 - 1
2   Poscic Mark   1794 (5) - Kremer Nadine   1658 (4) 1 - 0
3   Christidis Ioannis   1548 (3½) - Pataki Zemplen   1863 (4) 1 - 0
4   Chalabi Max   1525 (3½) - Schomer Vic   1346 (3½) ½-½
5   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros   1520 (3½) - Müller Steven   1491 (3½) 1 - 0
6   Manzoni Daniel   1452 (3) - Meisch Tanguy   1704 (3) ½-½
7   Zenner Sebastian   800 (3) - Zibert Maximilian   1500 (3) 0 - 1
8   Diederich Alex   800 (2) - Bollig Julian   800 (2½) 0 - 1
9   Bernard Sean   800 (2) - Pires de Cavalho Edimaro   1266 (2) 0 - 1
10   Flamini Christian   800 (1) - Bottemanne Alexandra   800 (2) 0 - 1
11   Brassel David   1371 (2) - libre       + -
 
                           
U18 - Classement final             
1   Narva Triin 2002   Reval Sport   EST 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 21.0
2   Poscic Mark 1794   LC Differdange   LUX 6 0 1 6.0 24.0 20.5
3   Müller Maurice 1620   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 18.5
4   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1520   Junglinster   LUX 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 18.5
5   Christidis Ioannis 1548   Junglinster   LUX 4 1 2 4.5 14.5 18.0
6   Pataki Zemplen 1863   Esch Rochade Reine   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 22.5
7   Kremer Nadine 1658   CE Dudelange   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 21.5
8   Chalabi Max 1525   LC Differdange   LUX 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 19.5
9   Schomer Vic 1346   Echternach   LUX 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 22.0
10   Zibert Maximilian 1500   SG Trier   GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 20.5
11   Müller Steven 1491   Differdange   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 20.0
12   Meisch Tanguy 1704   Esch Rochade Reine   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 18.0
13   Manzoni Daniel 1452   DS Iechternach   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 18.0
14   Bollig Julian 800   Bernkastel-Kues   GER 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 16.0
15   Zenner Sebastian 800   Individuel   GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 14.5
16   Bottemanne Alexandra 800   LC Differdange   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 16.5
17   Brassel David 1371   LC Differdange   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 14.5
18   Pires de Cavalho Edimaro 1266   LC Differdange   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 6.0 13.5
19   Diederich Alex 800   Individuel   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 16.0
20   Bernard Sean 800   SG Trier   GER 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 15.5
21   Flamini Christian 800   LC Differdange   LUX 1 0 6 1.0 5.0 14.5
 
14e Open de Luxembourg pour Jeunes - U14
Mondorf, le 13 mars 2011
                       
1er tour         
1   Yankelevich Lev   1965 (0) - Fülöp Botond Màté   1200 (0) 1 - 0
2   Lauff Alex   1200 (0) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1771 (0) 0 - 1
3   Biryukov Alice   1670 (0) - Wong Josh   1200 (0) 1 - 0
4   Funez Yannick   1200 (0) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1655 (0) 0 - 1
5   Narva Mai   1613 (0) - Grandi Konstantin   1200 (0) 1 - 0
6   Junk Dario   1200 (0) - Jenn Felix   1506 (0) 0 - 1
7   Neu Audric   1406 (0) - Kappelmann Florian   1200 (0) 0 - 1
8   Mertes Kathrin   820 (0) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1348 (0) 0 - 1
9   Sakiotis Evangelos   1287 (0) - Kemp Jim   800 (0) 1 - 0
10   Podlaszewski Stefan   800 (0) - Hirsch Hugo   1224 (0) 0 - 1
11   Dilaverakis Jorge   1221 (0) - Barros Fernandes Bruno   800 (0) 0 - 1
12   Renn Kevin   800 (0) - Oberweis Noah   1215 (0) 0 - 1
13   Wilwert Loris   1200 (0) - Stoffel Carolin   800 (0) 1 - 0
14   Giannoplidou Sophia   800 (0) - Jeyachandran Elangkumara   1200 (0) 0 - 1
15   Meyer Lukas   1200 (0) - Müller Mathias   800 (0) 0 - 1
16   Stoffel Felix   800 (0) - Frantz Alexandras   1200 (0) 0 - 1
17   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (0) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (0) 1 - 0
18   Ma Laurent   800 (0) - Paff Lukas   1200 (0) 0 - 1
19   Neiertz Cynthia   1200 (0) - Seifert Angelina   800 (0) 0 - 1
20   Klein Sean   800 (0) - Sabotic Binasa   1200 (0) 1 - 0
21   Nguyen Truong   1200 (0) - Venkatesh Vinayak   800 (0) 1 - 0
22   Zimmer Chloé   800 (0) - Heintz Nathalie   1200 (0) 0 - 1
23   Gengier Laurent   1200 (0) - Quirring Pauline   800 (0) 1 - 0
24   Welschbillig Kassim   800 (0) - Ruyssaert Margareta   1200 (0) 0 - 1
25   Stammet Inès   1200 (0) - Moranda Daniel   800 (0) 0 - 1
26   Lange Joaquim   800 (0) - Zenner Adrian   800 (0) 0 - 1
                       
2e tour         
1   Ruyssaert Margareta   1200 (1) - Yankelevich Lev   1965 (1) 0 - 1
2   Boyarchenko Vlada   1771 (1) - Frantz Alexandras   1200 (1) 1 - 0
3   Heintz Nathalie   1200 (1) - Biryukov Alice   1670 (1) 0 - 1
4   Lopez Popov Ivan   1655 (1) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (1) 1 - 0
5   Paff Lukas   1200 (1) - Narva Mai   1613 (1) 0 - 1
6   Jenn Felix   1506 (1) - Wilwert Loris   1200 (1) 1 - 0
7   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1348 (1) - Kappelmann Florian   1200 (1) 0 - 1
8   Barros Fernandes Bruno   800 (1) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1287 (1) 0 - 1
9   Hirsch Hugo   1224 (1) - Moranda Daniel   800 (1) 1 - 0
10   Oberweis Noah   1215 (1) - Klein Sean   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Jeyachandran Elangkumara   1200 (1) - Müller Mathias   800 (1) 1 - 0
12   Zenner Adrian   800 (1) - Gengier Laurent   1200 (1) 0 - 1
13   Seifert Angelina   800 (1) - Nguyen Truong   1200 (1) 0 - 1
14   Kemp Jim   800 (0) - Neu Audric   1406 (0) 0 - 1
15   Podlaszewski Stefan   800 (0) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1221 (0) 1 - 0
16   Stoffel Carolin   800 (0) - Junk Dario   1200 (0) 1 - 0
17   Wong Josh   1200 (0) - Stoffel Felix   800 (0) 1 - 0
18   Quirring Pauline   800 (0) - Lauff Alex   1200 (0) 0 - 1
19   Grandi Konstantin   1200 (0) - Zimmer Chloé   800 (0) 1 - 0
20   Sabotic Binasa   1200 (0) - Renn Kevin   800 (0) 0 - 1
21   Fülöp Botond Màté   1200 (0) - Welschbillig Kassim   800 (0) 1 - 0
22   Giannoplidou Sophia   800 (0) - Meyer Lukas   1200 (0) 0 - 1
23   Paulus Benedikt   800 (0) - Funez Yannick   1200 (0) 0 - 1
24   Venkatesh Vinayak   800 (0) - Neiertz Cynthia   1200 (0) 1 - 0
25   Lange Joaquim   800 (0) - Stammet Inès   1200 (0) 0 - 1
26   Ma Laurent   800 (0) - Mertes Kathrin   820 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour         
1   Yankelevich Lev   1965 (2) - Hirsch Hugo   1224 (2) 1 - 0
2   Sakiotis Evangelos   1287 (2) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1771 (2) 0 - 1
3   Biryukov Alice   1670 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1215 (2) 1 - 0
4   Nguyen Truong   1200 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1655 (2) 0 - 1
5   Narva Mai   1613 (2) - Jeyachandran Elangkumara   1200 (2) 1 - 0
6   Gengier Laurent   1200 (2) - Jenn Felix   1506 (2) 0 - 1
7   Kappelmann Florian   1200 (2) - Ruyssaert Margareta   1200 (1) 1 - 0
8   Neu Audric   1406 (1) - Grandi Konstantin   1200 (1) 1 - 0
9   Funez Yannick   1200 (1) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1348 (1) 0 - 1
10   Frantz Alexandras   1200 (1) - Barros Fernandes Bruno   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Meyer Lukas   1200 (1) - Stoffel Carolin   800 (1) 0 - 1
12   Wilwert Loris   1200 (1) - Seifert Angelina   800 (1) 1 - 0
13   Müller Mathias   800 (1) - Sabotic Binasa   1200 (0) 1 - 0
14   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (1) - Venkatesh Vinayak   800 (1) 1 - 0
15   Renn Kevin   800 (1) - Paff Lukas   1200 (1) 0 - 1
16   Lauff Alex   1200 (1) - Zenner Adrian   800 (1) 0 - 1
17   Klein Sean   800 (1) - Wong Josh   1200 (1) 0 - 1
18   Stammet Inès   1200 (1) - Podlaszewski Stefan   800 (1) 0 - 1
19   Mertes Kathrin   820 (1) - Heintz Nathalie   1200 (1) 1 - 0
20   Moranda Daniel   800 (1) - Fülöp Botond Màté   1200 (1) 0 - 1
21   Dilaverakis Jorge   1221 (0) - Quirring Pauline   800 (0) 0 - 1
22   Junk Dario   1200 (0) - Ma Laurent   800 (0) 0 - 1
23   Neiertz Cynthia   1200 (0) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (0) 0 - 1
24   Stoffel Felix   800 (0) - Lange Joaquim   800 (0) 1 - 0
25   Welschbillig Kassim   800 (0) - Kemp Jim   800 (0) 0 - 1
26   Zimmer Chloé   800 (0) - Giannoplidou Sophia   800 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour         
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1655 (3) - Yankelevich Lev   1965 (3) 0 - 1
2   Boyarchenko Vlada   1771 (3) - Narva Mai   1613 (3) ½-½
3   Kappelmann Florian   1200 (3) - Biryukov Alice   1670 (3) 0 - 1
4   Jenn Felix   1506 (3) - Neu Audric   1406 (2) 1 - 0
5   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1348 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1200 (2) ½-½
6   Paff Lukas   1200 (2) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1287 (2) 0 - 1
7   Hirsch Hugo   1224 (2) - Fülöp Botond Màté   1200 (2) ½-½
8   Oberweis Noah   1215 (2) - Wong Josh   1200 (2) 0 - 1
9   Jeyachandran Elangkumara   1200 (2) - Mertes Kathrin   820 (2) 1 - 0
10   Frantz Alexandras   1200 (2) - Podlaszewski Stefan   800 (2) 1 - 0
11   Stoffel Carolin   800 (2) - Nguyen Truong   1200 (2) 1 - 0
12   Müller Mathias   800 (2) - Gengier Laurent   1200 (2) 1 - 0
13   Zenner Adrian   800 (2) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (2) 0 - 1
14   Paulus Benedikt   800 (1) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1221 (0) 0 - 1
15   Moranda Daniel   800 (1) - Lauff Alex   1200 (1) 0 - 1
16   Grandi Konstantin   1200 (1) - Stoffel Felix   800 (1) 1 - 0
17   Ruyssaert Margareta   1200 (1) - Renn Kevin   800 (1) 0 - 1
18   Quirring Pauline   800 (1) - Meyer Lukas   1200 (1) 0 - 1
19   Seifert Angelina   800 (1) - Funez Yannick   1200 (1) 0 - 1
20   Heintz Nathalie   1200 (1) - Giannoplidou Sophia   800 (1) 1 - 0
21   Venkatesh Vinayak   800 (1) - Stammet Inès   1200 (1) 1 - 0
22   Kemp Jim   800 (1) - Klein Sean   800 (1) 0 - 1
23   Barros Fernandes Bruno   800 (1) - Ma Laurent   800 (1) 1 - 0
24   Sabotic Binasa   1200 (0) - Junk Dario   1200 (0) 1 - 0
25   Lange Joaquim   800 (0) - Neiertz Cynthia   1200 (0) 0 - 1
26   Zimmer Chloé   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
5e tour         
1   Yankelevich Lev   1965 (4) - Jenn Felix   1506 (4) 1 - 0
2   Biryukov Alice   1670 (4) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1771 (3½) 0 - 1
3   Narva Mai   1613 (3½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1655 (3) 1 - 0
4   Sakiotis Evangelos   1287 (3) - Kappelmann Florian   1200 (3) 1 - 0
5   Wong Josh   1200 (3) - Jeyachandran Elangkumara   1200 (3) 0 - 1
6   Stoffel Carolin   800 (3) - Frantz Alexandras   1200 (3) 1 - 0
7   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (3) - Müller Mathias   800 (3) 0 - 1
8   Fülöp Botond Màté   1200 (2½) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1348 (2½) 0 - 1
9   Wilwert Loris   1200 (2½) - Hirsch Hugo   1224 (2½) 1 - 0
10   Neu Audric   1406 (2) - Funez Yannick   1200 (2) 1 - 0
11   Mertes Kathrin   820 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1215 (2) 0 - 1
12   Klein Sean   800 (2) - Paff Lukas   1200 (2) 0 - 1
13   Meyer Lukas   1200 (2) - Zenner Adrian   800 (2) 0 - 1
14   Podlaszewski Stefan   800 (2) - Gengier Laurent   1200 (2) 1 - 0
15   Lauff Alex   1200 (2) - Venkatesh Vinayak   800 (2) 1 - 0
16   Nguyen Truong   1200 (2) - Grandi Konstantin   1200 (2) 0 - 1
17   Renn Kevin   800 (2) - Heintz Nathalie   1200 (2) 1 - 0
18   Dilaverakis Jorge   1221 (1) - Moranda Daniel   800 (1) 1 - 0
19   Stammet Inès   1200 (1) - Quirring Pauline   800 (1) 0 - 1
20   Giannoplidou Sophia   800 (1) - Ruyssaert Margareta   1200 (1) ½-½
21   Neiertz Cynthia   1200 (1) - Zimmer Chloé   800 (1) 1 - 0
22   Stoffel Felix   800 (1) - Barros Fernandes Bruno   800 (2) 0 - 1
23   Ma Laurent   800 (1) - Kemp Jim   800 (1) 1 - 0
24   Junk Dario   1200 (0) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (1) 0 - 1
25   Seifert Angelina   800 (1) - Lange Joaquim   800 (0) 1 - 0
26   Sabotic Binasa   1200 (1) - libre       + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Boyarchenko Vlada   1771 (4½) - Yankelevich Lev   1965 (5) 0 - 1
2   Jenn Felix   1506 (4) - Narva Mai   1613 (4½) 1 - 0
3   Jeyachandran Elangkumara   1200 (4) - Biryukov Alice   1670 (4) 0 - 1
4   Müller Mathias   800 (4) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1287 (4) 0 - 1
5   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1348 (3½) - Stoffel Carolin   800 (4) 1 - 0
6   Oberweis Noah   1215 (3) - Wilwert Loris   1200 (3½) 1 - 0
7   Lopez Popov Ivan   1655 (3) - Wong Josh   1200 (3) 1 - 0
8   Barros Fernandes Bruno   800 (3) - Neu Audric   1406 (3) 0 - 1
9   Kappelmann Florian   1200 (3) - Lauff Alex   1200 (3) 1 - 0
10   Frantz Alexandras   1200 (3) - Renn Kevin   800 (3) 1 - 0
11   Grandi Konstantin   1200 (3) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (3) 0 - 1
12   Paff Lukas   1200 (3) - Podlaszewski Stefan   800 (3) 1 - 0
13   Zenner Adrian   800 (3) - Hirsch Hugo   1224 (2½) 1 - 0
14   Fülöp Botond Màté   1200 (2½) - Nguyen Truong   1200 (2) 1 - 0
15   Venkatesh Vinayak   800 (2) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1221 (2) 0 - 1
16   Gengier Laurent   1200 (2) - Mertes Kathrin   820 (2) 0 - 1
17   Heintz Nathalie   1200 (2) - Klein Sean   800 (2) ½-½
18   Paulus Benedikt   800 (2) - Meyer Lukas   1200 (2) ½-½
19   Funez Yannick   1200 (2) - Ma Laurent   800 (2) 1 - 0
20   Sabotic Binasa   1200 (2) - Seifert Angelina   800 (2) 0 - 1
21   Quirring Pauline   800 (2) - Neiertz Cynthia   1200 (2) 1 - 0
22   Ruyssaert Margareta   1200 (1½) - Stammet Inès   1200 (1) 1 - 0
23   Kemp Jim   800 (1) - Giannoplidou Sophia   800 (1½) 1 - 0
24   Zimmer Chloé   800 (1) - Stoffel Felix   800 (1) 0 - 1
25   Moranda Daniel   800 (1) - Junk Dario   1200 (0) 1 - 0
26   Lange Joaquim   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Yankelevich Lev   1965 (6) - Biryukov Alice   1670 (5) ½-½
2   Sakiotis Evangelos   1287 (5) - Jenn Felix   1506 (5) 0 - 1
3   Narva Mai   1613 (4½) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1348 (4½) 1 - 0
4   Lopez Popov Ivan   1655 (4) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1771 (4½) ½-½
5   Neu Audric   1406 (4) - Paff Lukas   1200 (4) 1 - 0
6   Stoffel Carolin   800 (4) - Oberweis Noah   1215 (4) 1 - 0
7   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1200 (4) - Kappelmann Florian   1200 (4) 0 - 1
8   Zenner Adrian   800 (4) - Jeyachandran Elangkumara   1200 (4) 0 - 1
9   Müller Mathias   800 (4) - Frantz Alexandras   1200 (4) 0 - 1
10   Wilwert Loris   1200 (3½) - Fülöp Botond Màté   1200 (3½) 1 - 0
11   Dilaverakis Jorge   1221 (3) - Mertes Kathrin   820 (3) 0 - 1
12   Wong Josh   1200 (3) - Quirring Pauline   800 (3) 1 - 0
13   Podlaszewski Stefan   800 (3) - Funez Yannick   1200 (3) 1 - 0
14   Lauff Alex   1200 (3) - Barros Fernandes Bruno   800 (3) 1 - 0
15   Seifert Angelina   800 (3) - Grandi Konstantin   1200 (3) 0 - 1
16   Renn Kevin   800 (3) - Paulus Benedikt   800 (2½) 1 - 0
17   Hirsch Hugo   1224 (2½) - Heintz Nathalie   1200 (2½) 1 - 0
18   Klein Sean   800 (2½) - Gengier Laurent   1200 (2) 1 - 0
19   Meyer Lukas   1200 (2½) - Ruyssaert Margareta   1200 (2½) 1 - 0
20   Nguyen Truong   1200 (2) - Kemp Jim   800 (2) 1 - 0
21   Neiertz Cynthia   1200 (2) - Moranda Daniel   800 (2) 0 - 1
22   Stoffel Felix   800 (2) - Sabotic Binasa   1200 (2) 1 - 0
23   Ma Laurent   800 (2) - Venkatesh Vinayak   800 (2) 1 - 0
24   Giannoplidou Sophia   800 (1½) - Lange Joaquim   800 (1) 0 - 1
25   Stammet Inès   1200 (1) - Zimmer Chloé   800 (1) 1 - 0
26   Junk Dario   1200 (0) - libre       + -
 
                           
U14 - Classement final             
1   Yankelevich Lev 1965   LC Differdange   LUX 6 1 0 6.5 27.5 22.0
2   Jenn Felix 1506   TaSM Schifflange   LUX 6 0 1 6.0 25.0 22.0
3   Biryukov Alice 1670   LC Differdange   LUX 5 1 1 5.5 24.5 23.0
4   Narva Mai 1613   Reval Sport   EST 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 23.0
5   Boyarchenko Vlada 1771   LC Differdange   LUX 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 25.5
6   Sakiotis Evangelos 1287   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 21.0
7   Kappelmann Florian 1200   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 22.5
8   Jeyachandran Elangkumara 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 21.5
9   Frantz Alexandras 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 20.0
10   Stoffel Carolin 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 19.5
11   Neu Audric 1406   LC Differdange   LUX 5 0 2 5.0 17.0 19.0
12   Lopez Popov Ivan 1655   DS Iechternach   LUX 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 21.5
13   Sakiotis Elisabetta 1348   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 22.0
14   Wilwert Loris 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 20.5
15   Müller Mathias 800   Wasserbillig   GER 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 19.5
16   Oberweis Noah 1215   DS Iechternach   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 21.5
17   Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1200   Esch Rochade Reine   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 19.0
18   Paff Lukas 1200   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 21.5
19   Zenner Adrian 800   Individuel   GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 17.0
20   Wong Josh 1200   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 20.0
21   Podlaszewski Stefan 800   Europaschule   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 15.5
22   Lauff Alex 1200   DS Iechternach   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 18.0
23   Grandi Konstantin 1200   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 18.0
24   Mertes Kathrin 820   PST Trier   GER 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 17.0
25   Renn Kevin 800   LC Differdange   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 15.5
26   Hirsch Hugo 1224   Bettembourg   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 19.0
27   Fülöp Botond Màté 1200   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 18.5
28   Klein Sean 800   Individuel     3 1 3 3.5 13.0 14.5
29   Meyer Lukas 1200   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 16.0
30   Barros Fernandes Bruno 800   DS Iechternach   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 20.0
31   Nguyen Truong 1200   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 17.0
32   Funez Yannick 1200   CE Dudelange   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 19.0
33   Seifert Angelina 800   Wasserbillig   GER 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 14.0
34   Quirring Pauline 800   Individuel     3 0 4 3.0 10.0 14.5
35   Moranda Daniel 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 14.0
36   Dilaverakis Jorge 1221   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 15.5
37   Ma Laurent 800   DS Iechternach   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 14.0
38   Stoffel Felix 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 15.0
39   Heintz Nathalie 1200   TaSM Schifflange   LUX 2 1 4 2.5 12.0 16.5
40   Ruyssaert Margareta 1200   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 2 1 4 2.5 10.5 16.0
41   Paulus Benedikt 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 2 1 4 2.5 9.0 15.5
42   Gengier Laurent 1200   CE Dudelange   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 13.0 19.5
43   Venkatesh Vinayak 800   St. George     2 0 5 2.0 10.0 15.0
44   Kemp Jim 800   DS Iechternach   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 16.0
45   Sabotic Binasa 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 14.5
46   Stammet Inès 1200   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 12.5
47   Neiertz Cynthia 1200   CE Dudelange   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 12.5
48   Lange Joaquim 800   Individuel   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 3.0 11.5
49   Giannoplidou Sophia 800   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 1 1 5 1.5 6.5 12.5
50   Zimmer Chloé 800   CE Dudelange   LUX 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 11.0
51   Junk Dario 1200   Bitburger Schachfreunde   GER 1 0 6 1.0 1.0 15.5
52   Welschbillig Kassim 800   Wasserbillig   LUX 0 0 3 0.0 0.0 4.5
 
14e Open de Luxembourg pour Jeunes - U10
Mondorf, le 13 mars 2011
                       
1er tour         
1   Feil Alexander   1303 (0) - Hustadt Noah   800 (0) 1 - 0
2   Schmalen Gilles   800 (0) - Narva Mart   1289 (0) 0 - 1
3   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (0) - Ackermann Jessica   800 (0) 1 - 0
4   Grün Luca   800 (0) - Badale Bogdan   1200 (0) 0 - 1
5   Schreiner Bob   1200 (0) - Hakimi Tom Yalph   800 (0) 1 - 0
6   Fischer Eugène   800 (0) - Chalabi Tom   1200 (0) 0 - 1
7   Biryukov Sacha   1200 (0) - Steinhagen Michael   800 (0) 1 - 0
8   Hodges Edward   800 (0) - Ruyssaert Anna   1200 (0) 0 - 1
9   Barten Olivier   800 (0) - Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (0) 0 - 1
10   Heukelbach Finn   800 (0) - Scheuren Philip   800 (0) 1 - 0
11   Elenz Elisa   800 (0) - Nowosielski Filip   800 (0) 1 - 0
12   Schneider Mara   800 (0) - Fischer Valentin   800 (0) 1 - 0
13   Tanner Reuben   800 (0) - Müller Lisa   800 (0) 1 - 0
14   Mc Mahon Corey   800 (0) - Renn Max   800 (0) 1 - 0
15   Press Sara   800 (0) - van Gemert Daphne   800 (0) 0 - 1
16   Verity Edward   800 (0) - Wong Matthew   800 (0) ½-½
17   Blasius Gil   800 (0) - Golan Jan   800 (0) 0 - 1
18   Jeyachandran Elamathi   800 (0) - Stein Marvin   800 (0) 0 - 1
19   Balke Jasper   800 (0) - Hein Lena   800 (0) 1 - 0
20   Johannes Nicolas   800 (0) - Rollof Neo   800 (0) 1 - 0
21   Mc Mahon Oakley   800 (0) - Oberweis Anaid   800 (0) 1 - 0
                       
2e tour         
1   Johannes Nicolas   800 (1) - Feil Alexander   1303 (1) 0 - 1
2   Narva Mart   1289 (1) - Mc Mahon Oakley   800 (1) 1 - 0
3   van Gemert Daphne   800 (1) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (1) 0 - 1
4   Badale Bogdan   1200 (1) - Mc Mahon Corey   800 (1) 1 - 0
5   Golan Jan   800 (1) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (1) 0 - 1
6   Chalabi Tom   1200 (1) - Heukelbach Finn   800 (1) 1 - 0
7   Stein Marvin   800 (1) - Biryukov Sacha   1200 (1) ½-½
8   Ruyssaert Anna   1200 (1) - Elenz Elisa   800 (1) 0 - 1
9   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (1) - Schneider Mara   800 (1) 1 - 0
10   Balke Jasper   800 (1) - Tanner Reuben   800 (1) 0 - 1
11   Wong Matthew   800 (½) - Press Sara   800 (0) ½-½
12   Renn Max   800 (0) - Verity Edward   800 (½) 0 - 1
13   Fischer Valentin   800 (0) - Barten Olivier   800 (0) ½-½
14   Hakimi Tom Yalph   800 (0) - Blasius Gil   800 (0) 1 - 0
15   Nowosielski Filip   800 (0) - Hodges Edward   800 (0) 0 - 1
16   Hustadt Noah   800 (0) - Müller Lisa   800 (0) 0 - 1
17   Rollof Neo   800 (0) - Schmalen Gilles   800 (0) 0 - 1
18   Steinhagen Michael   800 (0) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   800 (0) ½-½
19   Scheuren Philip   800 (0) - Fischer Eugène   800 (0) 1 - 0
20   Ackermann Jessica   800 (0) - Alonso Andres   800 (1) 0 - 1
21   Oberweis Anaid   800 (0) - Grün Luca   800 (0) 0 - 1
22   Hein Lena   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
3e tour         
1   Feil Alexander   1303 (2) - Chalabi Tom   1200 (2) 1 - 0
2   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (2) - Narva Mart   1289 (2) 0 - 1
3   Schreiner Bob   1200 (2) - Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (2) 1 - 0
4   Tanner Reuben   800 (2) - Badale Bogdan   1200 (2) 0 - 1
5   Elenz Elisa   800 (2) - Biryukov Sacha   1200 (1½) 1 - 0
6   Alonso Andres   800 (2) - van Gemert Daphne   800 (1) 0 - 1
7   Verity Edward   800 (1½) - Stein Marvin   800 (1½) 1 - 0
8   Müller Lisa   800 (1) - Ruyssaert Anna   1200 (1) 0 - 1
9   Mc Mahon Oakley   800 (1) - Heukelbach Finn   800 (1) 0 - 1
10   Schneider Mara   800 (1) - Scheuren Philip   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Hein Lena   800 (1) - Hakimi Tom Yalph   800 (1) 0 - 1
12   Hodges Edward   800 (1) - Johannes Nicolas   800 (1) 1 - 0
13   Schmalen Gilles   800 (1) - Wong Matthew   800 (1) 1 - 0
14   Grün Luca   800 (1) - Balke Jasper   800 (1) 0 - 1
15   Mc Mahon Corey   800 (1) - Golan Jan   800 (1) 0 - 1
16   Press Sara   800 (½) - Steinhagen Michael   800 (½) 0 - 1
17   Jeyachandran Elamathi   800 (½) - Fischer Valentin   800 (½) 0 - 1
18   Barten Olivier   800 (½) - Nowosielski Filip   800 (0) 1 - 0
19   Fischer Eugène   800 (0) - Renn Max   800 (0) 0 - 1
20   Rollof Neo   800 (0) - Hustadt Noah   800 (0) 0 - 1
21   Blasius Gil   800 (0) - Ackermann Jessica   800 (0) 0 - 1
22   Oberweis Anaid   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
4e tour         
1   Badale Bogdan   1200 (3) - Feil Alexander   1303 (3) 0 - 1
2   Narva Mart   1289 (3) - Elenz Elisa   800 (3) 1 - 0
3   Verity Edward   800 (2½) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (3) 0 - 1
4   Hakimi Tom Yalph   800 (2) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (2) 0 - 1
5   Chalabi Tom   1200 (2) - Hodges Edward   800 (2) 1 - 0
6   Ruyssaert Anna   1200 (2) - Schneider Mara   800 (2) 0 - 1
7   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (2) - Balke Jasper   800 (2) 1 - 0
8   Heukelbach Finn   800 (2) - Schmalen Gilles   800 (2) 1 - 0
9   van Gemert Daphne   800 (2) - Tanner Reuben   800 (2) 1 - 0
10   Müller Lisa   800 (1) - Alonso Andres   800 (2) 1 - 0
11   Biryukov Sacha   1200 (1½) - Barten Olivier   800 (1½) 1 - 0
12   Fischer Valentin   800 (1½) - Steinhagen Michael   800 (1½) 0 - 1
13   Stein Marvin   800 (1½) - Johannes Nicolas   800 (1) 1 - 0
14   Renn Max   800 (1) - Ackermann Jessica   800 (1) 1 - 0
15   Hustadt Noah   800 (1) - Hein Lena   800 (1) 1 - 0
16   Scheuren Philip   800 (1) - Oberweis Anaid   800 (1) 1 - 0
17   Wong Matthew   800 (1) - Grün Luca   800 (1) 0 - 1
18   Jeyachandran Elamathi   800 (½) - Press Sara   800 (½) 1 - 0
19   Fischer Eugène   800 (0) - Rollof Neo   800 (0) 0 - 1
20   Blasius Gil   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
5e tour         
1   Feil Alexander   1303 (4) - Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (3) 1 - 0
2   Schreiner Bob   1200 (4) - Narva Mart   1289 (4) 1 - 0
3   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (3) - Heukelbach Finn   800 (3) 1 - 0
4   Elenz Elisa   800 (3) - Badale Bogdan   1200 (3) 0 - 1
5   Schneider Mara   800 (3) - Chalabi Tom   1200 (3) 1 - 0
6   Steinhagen Michael   800 (2½) - van Gemert Daphne   800 (3) ½-½
7   Biryukov Sacha   1200 (2½) - Verity Edward   800 (2½) 1 - 0
8   Ruyssaert Anna   1200 (2) - Stein Marvin   800 (2½) 1 - 0
9   Tanner Reuben   800 (2) - Hakimi Tom Yalph   800 (2) 0 - 1
10   Hodges Edward   800 (2) - Scheuren Philip   800 (2) 1 - 0
11   Schmalen Gilles   800 (2) - Müller Lisa   800 (2) 1 - 0
12   Grün Luca   800 (2) - Renn Max   800 (2) 0 - 1
13   Balke Jasper   800 (2) - Hustadt Noah   800 (2) 0 - 1
14   Alonso Andres   800 (2) - Fischer Valentin   800 (1½) 1 - 0
15   Barten Olivier   800 (1½) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   800 (1½) 1 - 0
16   Johannes Nicolas   800 (1) - Blasius Gil   800 (1) 0 - 1
17   Ackermann Jessica   800 (1) - Wong Matthew   800 (1) 0 - 1
18   Hein Lena   800 (1) - Press Sara   800 (½) ½-½
19   Oberweis Anaid   800 (1) - Rollof Neo   800 (1) 0 - 1
20   Fischer Eugène   800 (0) - libre       + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Schreiner Bob   1200 (5) - Feil Alexander   1303 (5) 0 - 1
2   Narva Mart   1289 (4) - Schneider Mara   800 (4) 1 - 0
3   Badale Bogdan   1200 (4) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (4) 0 - 1
4   van Gemert Daphne   800 (3½) - Biryukov Sacha   1200 (3½) 0 - 1
5   Chalabi Tom   1200 (3) - Schmalen Gilles   800 (3) 1 - 0
6   Hakimi Tom Yalph   800 (3) - Ruyssaert Anna   1200 (3) 1 - 0
7   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (3) - Steinhagen Michael   800 (3) 1 - 0
8   Heukelbach Finn   800 (3) - Verity Edward   800 (2½) 1 - 0
9   Hustadt Noah   800 (3) - Elenz Elisa   800 (3) ½-½
10   Renn Max   800 (3) - Hodges Edward   800 (3) 0 - 1
11   Stein Marvin   800 (2½) - Barten Olivier   800 (2½) 0 - 1
12   Rollof Neo   800 (2) - Tanner Reuben   800 (2) 0 - 1
13   Müller Lisa   800 (2) - Grün Luca   800 (2) 1 - 0
14   Blasius Gil   800 (2) - Alonso Andres   800 (3) ½-½
15   Scheuren Philip   800 (2) - Balke Jasper   800 (2) 1 - 0
16   Wong Matthew   800 (2) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   800 (1½) 1 - 0
17   Fischer Valentin   800 (1½) - Hein Lena   800 (1½) 1 - 0
18   Ackermann Jessica   800 (1) - Oberweis Anaid   800 (1) 1 - 0
19   Press Sara   800 (1) - Fischer Eugène   800 (1) ½-½
20   Johannes Nicolas   800 (1) - libre       + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Feil Alexander   1303 (6) - Narva Mart   1289 (5) 0 - 1
2   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (5) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (5) 1 - 0
3   Biryukov Sacha   1200 (4½) - Badale Bogdan   1200 (4) 0 - 1
4   Hakimi Tom Yalph   800 (4) - Chalabi Tom   1200 (4) 0 - 1
5   Hodges Edward   800 (4) - Roland-Gosselin Gabriel   800 (4) 0 - 1
6   Schneider Mara   800 (4) - Heukelbach Finn   800 (4) 0 - 1
7   Elenz Elisa   800 (3½) - van Gemert Daphne   800 (3½) 1 - 0
8   Barten Olivier   800 (3½) - Hustadt Noah   800 (3½) 1 - 0
9   Alonso Andres   800 (3½) - Stein Marvin   800 (2½) ½-½
10   Ruyssaert Anna   1200 (3) - Scheuren Philip   800 (3) 1 - 0
11   Tanner Reuben   800 (3) - Wong Matthew   800 (3) 1 - 0
12   Steinhagen Michael   800 (3) - Müller Lisa   800 (3) 0 - 1
13   Schmalen Gilles   800 (3) - Renn Max   800 (3) 0 - 1
14   Verity Edward   800 (2½) - Fischer Valentin   800 (2½) 1 - 0
15   Grün Luca   800 (2) - Blasius Gil   800 (2½) 0 - 1
16   Balke Jasper   800 (2) - Johannes Nicolas   800 (2) 1 - 0
17   Rollof Neo   800 (2) - Ackermann Jessica   800 (2) 0 - 1
18   Hein Lena   800 (1½) - Fischer Eugène   800 (1½) ½-½
19   Oberweis Anaid   800 (1) - Press Sara   800 (1½) ½-½
20   Jeyachandran Elamathi   800 (1½) - libre       + -
 
                           
U10 - Classement final             
1   Feil Alexander 1303   LC Differdange   LUX 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 23.5
2   Narva Mart 1289   Reval Sport   EST 6 0 1 6.0 25.0 22.5
3   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 6 0 1 6.0 23.0 22.5
4   Schreiner Bob 1200   CE Dudelange   LUX 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 24.5
5   Badale Bogdan 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 21.0
6   Roland-Gosselin Gabriel 800   St George's School     5 0 2 5.0 20.0 20.5
7   Chalabi Tom 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 20.0
8   Heukelbach Finn 800   Weiterstadt   GER 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 18.5
9   Elenz Elisa 800   SA Trier   GER 4 1 2 4.5 20.0 20.5
10   Biryukov Sacha 1200   LC Differdange   LUX 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 19.0
11   Barten Olivier 800   Individuel   LUX 4 1 2 4.5 14.0 16.0
12   Schneider Mara 800   SA Trier   GER 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 22.0
13   Hakimi Tom Yalph 800   Individuel   GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 21.5
14   Ruyssaert Anna 1200   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 19.0
15   Hodges Edward 800   St George's School   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 18.0
16   Tanner Reuben 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 17.5
17   Müller Lisa 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 16.5
18   Renn Max 800   LC Differdange   LUX 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 13.5
19   van Gemert Daphne 800   Gambit Bonnevoie   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 19.0
20   Verity Edward 800   Europaschule   LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 19.5
21   Hustadt Noah 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 18.0
22   Blasius Gil 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 3 1 3 3.5 9.0 12.0
23   Stein Marvin 800   Trier   GER 2 2 3 3.0 14.5 17.5
24   Schmalen Gilles 800   Junglinster   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 21.0
25   Steinhagen Michael 800   Individuel   LUX 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 17.0
26   Balke Jasper 800   Europaschule   LUX 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 14.5
27   Scheuren Philip 800   Individuel     3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
28   Wong Matthew 800   Bitburg   GER 2 2 3 3.0 11.5 14.0
29   Alonso Andres 800   Europaschule   LUX 2 2 2 3.0 10.5 15.5
30   Ackermann Jessica 800   Bitburg   GER 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 15.5
31   Fischer Valentin 800   Echternach   LUX 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 16.0
32   Jeyachandran Elamathi 800   LC Differdange   LUX 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 13.5
33   Golan Jan 800   Europaschule   LUX 2 0 1 2.0 12.0 4.5
34   Grün Luca 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 17.5
35   Johannes Nicolas 800   SA Trier   GER 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 15.5
36   Hein Lena 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 1 2 4 2.0 8.0 13.0
37   Rollof Neo 800   St George's School   LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 13.5
38   Press Sara 800   Sch-AG Nittel   GER 0 4 3 2.0 6.0 12.5
39   Fischer Eugène 800   DS lechternach   LUX 1 2 4 2.0 4.5 13.0
40   Oberweis Anaid 800   DS lechternach   LUX 1 1 5 1.5 5.5 10.0
41   Mc Mahon Oakley 800   Europaschule   LUX 1 0 2 1.0 7.0 6.5
42   Mc Mahon Corey 800   Europaschule   LUX 1 0 2 1.0 7.0 6.0
43   Nowosielski Filip 800   Europaschule   LUX 0 0 3 0.0 0.0 8.5
 
Posted by Pierre Tuesday, March 15, 2011 5:18:00 PM