CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

16e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U18
Mondorf, le 24 février 2013
                       
1er tour           
1   Yankelevich Lev   2147 () - Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 () 1 - 0
2   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 () - Muller Etienne   1875 () 0 - 1
3   Biryukov Alice   1842 () - Schenk Philipp   1450 () 1 - 0
4   Hennemann Lukas   1345 () - Meisch Tanguy   1746 () 0 - 1
5   Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 () - Brassel David   1344 () 1 - 0
6   Paff Lukas   1269 () - Chalabi Max   1670 () 0 - 1
7   Müller Maurice   1645 () - Oberweis Noah   1265 () 1 - 0
8   Diederich Alex   1263 () - Manzoni Daniel   1525 () 0 - 1
9   Reiff Pit   1521 () - Mander Joe   1200 () 0 - 1
10   Lange Joaquim   1200 () - spielfrei     () + - -
                       
2e tour           
1   Chalabi Max   1670 (1) - Yankelevich Lev   2147 (1) 0 - 1
2   Muller Etienne   1875 (1) - Müller Maurice   1645 (1) 0 - 1
3   Manzoni Daniel   1525 (1) - Biryukov Alice   1842 (1) 0 - 1
4   Meisch Tanguy   1746 (1) - Lange Joaquim   1200 (1) 1 - 0
5   Mander Joe   1200 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 (1) 0 - 1
6   Brassel David   1344 (0) - Reiff Pit   1521 (0) 0 - 1
7   Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 (0) - Hennemann Lukas   1345 (0) 0 - 1
8   Oberweis Noah   1265 (0) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 (0) 0 - 1
9   Schenk Philipp   1450 (0) - Paff Lukas   1269 (0) 1 - 0
10   Diederich Alex   1263 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
3e tour           
1   Yankelevich Lev   2147 (2) - Meisch Tanguy   1746 (2) 1 - 0
2   Biryukov Alice   1842 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 (2) ½ - ½
3   Müller Maurice   1645 (2) - Chalabi Max   1670 (1) 0 - 1
4   Hennemann Lukas   1345 (1) - Muller Etienne   1875 (1) 0 - 1
5   Lange Joaquim   1200 (1) - Manzoni Daniel   1525 (1) 0 - 1
6   Reiff Pit   1521 (1) - Schenk Philipp   1450 (1) ½ - ½
7   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 (1) - Diederich Alex   1263 (1) 1 - 0
8   Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 (0) - Mander Joe   1200 (1) 1 - 0
9   Paff Lukas   1269 (0) - Brassel David   1344 (0) 1 - 0
10   Oberweis Noah   1265 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
4e tour           
1   Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 (2½) - Yankelevich Lev   2147 (3) 0 - 1
2   Muller Etienne   1875 (2) - Biryukov Alice   1842 (2½) 1 - 0
3   Meisch Tanguy   1746 (2) - Müller Maurice   1645 (2) 0 - 1
4   Chalabi Max   1670 (2) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 (2) 1 - 0
5   Manzoni Daniel   1525 (2) - Reiff Pit   1521 (1½) 0 - 1
6   Schenk Philipp   1450 (1½) - Hennemann Lukas   1345 (1) 0 - 1
7   Diederich Alex   1263 (1) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 (1) 0 - 1
8   Mander Joe   1200 (1) - Paff Lukas   1269 (1) 0 - 1
9   Lange Joaquim   1200 (1) - Oberweis Noah   1265 (1) ½ - ½
10   Brassel David   1344 (0) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
5e tour           
1   Yankelevich Lev   2147 (4) - Müller Maurice   1645 (3) 1 - 0
2   Chalabi Max   1670 (3) - Muller Etienne   1875 (3) 1 - 0
3   Reiff Pit   1521 (2½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 (2½) 0 - 1
4   Biryukov Alice   1842 (2½) - Meisch Tanguy   1746 (2) 1 - 0
5   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 (2) - Manzoni Daniel   1525 (2) 1 - 0
6   Paff Lukas   1269 (2) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 (2) 0 - 1
7   Hennemann Lukas   1345 (2) - Lange Joaquim   1200 (1½) 1 - 0
8   Oberweis Noah   1265 (1½) - Schenk Philipp   1450 (1½) 0 - 1
9   Brassel David   1344 (1) - Diederich Alex   1263 (1) 0 - 1
10   Mander Joe   1200 (1) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
6e tour           
1   Biryukov Alice   1842 (3½) - Yankelevich Lev   2147 (5) 0 - 1
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 (3½) - Chalabi Max   1670 (4) 0 - 1
3   Müller Maurice   1645 (3) - Hennemann Lukas   1345 (3) 0 - 1
4   Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 (3) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 (3) 1 - 0
5   Muller Etienne   1875 (3) - Reiff Pit   1521 (2½) 1 - 0
6   Schenk Philipp   1450 (2½) - Diederich Alex   1263 (2) 1 - 0
7   Manzoni Daniel   1525 (2) - Mander Joe   1200 (2) 1 - 0
8   Meisch Tanguy   1746 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1265 (1½) 1 - 0
9   Lange Joaquim   1200 (1½) - Brassel David   1344 (1) 0 - 1
10   Paff Lukas   1269 (2) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
                       
7e tour           
1   Yankelevich Lev   2147 (6) - Muller Etienne   1875 (4) 0 - 1
2   Chalabi Max   1670 (5) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 (4) 0 - 1
3   Hennemann Lukas   1345 (4) - Biryukov Alice   1842 (3½) 0 - 1
4   Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 (3½) - Schenk Philipp   1450 (3½) 1 - 0
5   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 (3) - Meisch Tanguy   1746 (3) 1 - 0
6   Müller Maurice   1645 (3) - Paff Lukas   1269 (3) 1 - 0
7   Brassel David   1344 (2) - Manzoni Daniel   1525 (3) 0 - 1
8   Diederich Alex   1263 (2) - Oberweis Noah   1265 (1½) ½ - ½
9   Mander Joe   1200 (2) - Lange Joaquim   1200 (1½) 1 - 0
10   Reiff Pit   1521 (2½) - spielfrei     (0) + - -
16e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U18
Mondorf, le 24 février 2013
                           
Classement final           
1.   Yankelevich Lev   2147 M Differdange PRO 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 23.0
2.   Chalabi Max   1670 M Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 22.5
3.   Muller Etienne   1875 M Esch-Rochade-Reine PRO 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 21.5
4.   Sakiotis Evangelos   1514 M Bonnevoie ETR 5 0 2 5.0 15.0 18.0
5.   Biryukov Alice   1842 D Differdange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 21.0
6.   Lopez Popov Ivan   1719 M Echternach LUX 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 18.5
7.   Müller Maurice   1645 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958 GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 19.5
8.   Hennemann Lukas   1345 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 20.0
9.   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1479 D Bonnevoie ETR 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 19.0
10.   Manzoni Daniel   1525 M Echternach LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 13.0
11.   Reiff Pit   1521 M Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 17.0
12.   Schenk Philipp   1450 M Differdange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 16.0
13.   Meisch Tanguy   1746 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 18.0
14.   Paff Lukas   1269 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958 GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 17.5
15.   Mander Joe   1200 M Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 16.0
16.   Diederich Alex   1263 M Junglinster LUX 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 15.5
17.   Oberweis Noah   1265 M Echternach LUX 1 2 4 2.0 7.5 14.5
18.   Brassel David   1344 M Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 13.0
19.   Lange Joaquim   1200 M Junglinster LUX 1 1 5 1.5 9.0 14.0
16e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U14
Mondorf, le 24 février 2013
                       
1er tour           
1   Van Gemert Daphne   1200 () - Thomsen Phil   1563 () 0 - 1
2   Neu Audric   1561 () - Schmalen Gil   1200 () 1 - 0
3   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 () - Wilwert Loris   1551 () 0 - 1
4   Wulich Frederik   1547 () - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 () 1 - 0
5   Piriou Denis   1200 () - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 () 0 - 1
6   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 () - Kavaturu Shriram   1200 () 1 - 0
7   Berti Corrado   1200 () - Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 () 0 - 1
8   Hirsch Hugo   1402 () - Boukacha Bilal   1199 () 0 - 1
9   Destremont Vladimir   1199 () - Kappelmann Florian   1376 () 0 - 1
10   Hennemann Florian   1352 () - Degoutin Terence   1099 () 1 - 0
11   Prim Thibaud   1099 () - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 () 0 - 1
12   Chavaux Romain   1350 () - Lehmann Robert   858 () 0 - 1
13   Meyer Lukas   845 () - Renn Max   1340 () ½ - ½
14   Winkin Pol   1300 () - Grandl Konstantin   840 () 0 - 1
15   Hustadt Noah   800 () - Berthier Grant   1290 () 0 - 1
16   Badale Bogdan   1279 () - Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 () 1 - 0
17   Vander Stichele Jens   800 () - Feil Alexander   1264 () 0 - 1
18   Detzen Louis   1260 () - Loch René   800 () 1 - 0
19   Urban Botond   800 () - Schreiner Bob   1241 () 0 - 1
20   McCabe Conor   1238 () - Schäfer Marius   800 () 1 - 0
21   Verity Edward   800 () - Fragkos Georgios   1200 () 1 - 0
22   Pathak Vijay   1200 () - Kauz Lukas   800 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour           
1   Thomsen Phil   1563 (1) - Berthier Grant   1290 (1) 1 - 0
2   Feil Alexander   1264 (1) - Neu Audric   1561 (1) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1551 (1) - Badale Bogdan   1279 (1) 1 - 0
4   Schreiner Bob   1241 (1) - Wulich Frederik   1547 (1) 0 - 1
5   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 (1) - Detzen Louis   1260 (1) 1 - 0
6   Boukacha Bilal   1199 (1) - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 (1) 0 - 1
7   Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 (1) - McCabe Conor   1238 (1) ½ - ½
8   Kappelmann Florian   1376 (1) - Pathak Vijay   1200 (1) 1 - 0
9   Lehmann Robert   858 (1) - Hennemann Florian   1352 (1) 0 - 1
10   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 (1) - Verity Edward   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Grandl Konstantin   840 (1) - Meyer Lukas   845 (½) ½ - ½
12   Renn Max   1340 (½) - Hirsch Hugo   1402 (0) 1 - 0
13   Destremont Vladimir   1199 (0) - Chavaux Romain   1350 (0) 0 - 1
14   Degoutin Terence   1099 (0) - Winkin Pol   1300 (0) 1 - 0
15   Fragkos Georgios   1200 (0) - Prim Thibaud   1099 (0) 0 - 1
16   Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 (0) - Van Gemert Daphne   1200 (0) 0 - 1
17   Schmalen Gil   1200 (0) - Hustadt Noah   800 (0) 0 - 1
18   Loch René   800 (0) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (0) 0 - 1
19   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (0) - Vander Stichele Jens   800 (0) 1 - 0
20   Schäfer Marius   800 (0) - Piriou Denis   1200 (0) 1 - 0
21   Kavaturu Shriram   1200 (0) - Urban Botond   800 (0) 1 - 0
22   Kauz Lukas   800 (0) - Berti Corrado   1200 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour           
1   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 (2) - Thomsen Phil   1563 (2) ½ - ½
2   Neu Audric   1561 (2) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 (2) 0 - 1
3   Hennemann Florian   1352 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1551 (2) 1 - 0
4   Wulich Frederik   1547 (2) - Kappelmann Florian   1376 (2) ½ - ½
5   Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 (1½) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 (2) 0 - 1
6   McCabe Conor   1238 (1½) - Renn Max   1340 (1½) ½ - ½
7   Chavaux Romain   1350 (1) - Grandl Konstantin   840 (1½) 1 - 0
8   Berthier Grant   1290 (1) - Kavaturu Shriram   1200 (1) 1 - 0
9   Badale Bogdan   1279 (1) - Boukacha Bilal   1199 (1) 0 - 1
10   Prim Thibaud   1099 (1) - Feil Alexander   1264 (1) 0 - 1
11   Detzen Louis   1260 (1) - Degoutin Terence   1099 (1) ½ - ½
12   Meyer Lukas   845 (1) - Schreiner Bob   1241 (1) 1 - 0
13   Pathak Vijay   1200 (1) - Lehmann Robert   858 (1) 0 - 1
14   Van Gemert Daphne   1200 (1) - Schäfer Marius   800 (1) 1 - 0
15   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (1) - Kauz Lukas   800 (1) 1 - 0
16   Hustadt Noah   800 (1) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1) 0 - 1
17   Verity Edward   800 (1) - Hirsch Hugo   1402 (0) 0 - 1
18   Winkin Pol   1300 (0) - Destremont Vladimir   1199 (0) 0 - 1
19   Vander Stichele Jens   800 (0) - Fragkos Georgios   1200 (0) 0 - 1
20   Urban Botond   800 (0) - Schmalen Gil   1200 (0) 0 - 1
21   Piriou Denis   1200 (0) - Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 (0) 1 - 0
22   Berti Corrado   1200 (0) - Loch René   800 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour           
1   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 (3) - Hennemann Florian   1352 (3) 0 - 1
2   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 (3) - Wulich Frederik   1547 (2½) 0 - 1
3   Kappelmann Florian   1376 (2½) - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 (2½) 0 - 1
4   Thomsen Phil   1563 (2½) - Neu Audric   1561 (2) 1 - 0
5   Wilwert Loris   1551 (2) - Van Gemert Daphne   1200 (2) 1 - 0
6   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (2) - Chavaux Romain   1350 (2) 0 - 1
7   Renn Max   1340 (2) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (2) 1 - 0
8   Boukacha Bilal   1199 (2) - Berthier Grant   1290 (2) 0 - 1
9   Feil Alexander   1264 (2) - Meyer Lukas   845 (2) 1 - 0
10   Lehmann Robert   858 (2) - McCabe Conor   1238 (2) 0 - 1
11   Degoutin Terence   1099 (1½) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 (1½) 1 - 0
12   Grandl Konstantin   840 (1½) - Detzen Louis   1260 (1½) 0 - 1
13   Hirsch Hugo   1402 (1) - Destremont Vladimir   1199 (1) 1 - 0
14   Kavaturu Shriram   1200 (1) - Badale Bogdan   1279 (1) 0 - 1
15   Schreiner Bob   1241 (1) - Prim Thibaud   1099 (1) 0 - 1
16   Fragkos Georgios   1200 (1) - Hustadt Noah   800 (1) 0 - 1
17   Loch René   800 (1) - Pathak Vijay   1200 (1) 0 - 1
18   Schmalen Gil   1200 (1) - Verity Edward   800 (1) 1 - 0
19   Kauz Lukas   800 (1) - Piriou Denis   1200 (1) 1 - 0
20   Schäfer Marius   800 (1) - Winkin Pol   1300 (0) 0 - 1
21   Vander Stichele Jens   800 (0) - Berti Corrado   1200 (0) 1 - 0
22   Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 (0) - Urban Botond   800 (0) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour           
1   Hennemann Florian   1352 (4) - Thomsen Phil   1563 (3½) ½ - ½
2   Wulich Frederik   1547 (3½) - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 (3½) 1 - 0
3   Renn Max   1340 (3) - Wilwert Loris   1551 (3) 0 - 1
4   Berthier Grant   1290 (3) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 (3) 0 - 1
5   McCabe Conor   1238 (3) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 (3) 1 - 0
6   Chavaux Romain   1350 (3) - Feil Alexander   1264 (3) 0 - 1
7   Detzen Louis   1260 (2½) - Kappelmann Florian   1376 (2½) 0 - 1
8   Badale Bogdan   1279 (2) - Degoutin Terence   1099 (2½) 0 - 1
9   Neu Audric   1561 (2) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (2) 1 - 0
10   Prim Thibaud   1099 (2) - Hirsch Hugo   1402 (2) 0 - 1
11   Pathak Vijay   1200 (2) - Boukacha Bilal   1199 (2) 0 - 1
12   Van Gemert Daphne   1200 (2) - Kauz Lukas   800 (2) 1 - 0
13   Meyer Lukas   845 (2) - Schmalen Gil   1200 (2) 1 - 0
14   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (2) - Lehmann Robert   858 (2) 0 - 1
15   Hustadt Noah   800 (2) - Grandl Konstantin   840 (1½) 0 - 1
16   Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 (1½) - Schreiner Bob   1241 (1) 1 - 0
17   Winkin Pol   1300 (1) - Vander Stichele Jens   800 (1) 0 - 1
18   Urban Botond   800 (1) - Fragkos Georgios   1200 (1) 0 - 1
19   Piriou Denis   1200 (1) - Loch René   800 (1) ½ - ½
20   Verity Edward   800 (1) - Kavaturu Shriram   1200 (1) 1 - 0
21   Destremont Vladimir   1199 (1) - Schäfer Marius   800 (1) 0 - 1
22   Berti Corrado   1200 (0) - Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 (0) 1 - 0
                       
6e tour           
1   Hennemann Florian   1352 (4½) - Wulich Frederik   1547 (4½) ½ - ½
2   Thomsen Phil   1563 (4) - Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 (4) 0 - 1
3   Wilwert Loris   1551 (4) - McCabe Conor   1238 (4) 1 - 0
4   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 (3½) - Feil Alexander   1264 (4) 1 - 0
5   Kappelmann Florian   1376 (3½) - Degoutin Terence   1099 (3½) 1 - 0
6   Berthier Grant   1290 (3) - Neu Audric   1561 (3) 0 - 1
7   Hirsch Hugo   1402 (3) - Van Gemert Daphne   1200 (3) 1 - 0
8   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 (3) - Meyer Lukas   845 (3) 1 - 0
9   Boukacha Bilal   1199 (3) - Chavaux Romain   1350 (3) 1 - 0
10   Lehmann Robert   858 (3) - Renn Max   1340 (3) ½ - ½
11   Grandl Konstantin   840 (2½) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 (2½) 0 - 1
12   Fragkos Georgios   1200 (2) - Detzen Louis   1260 (2½) 0 - 1
13   Kauz Lukas   800 (2) - Badale Bogdan   1279 (2) 0 - 1
14   Hustadt Noah   800 (2) - Pathak Vijay   1200 (2) 0 - 1
15   Schmalen Gil   1200 (2) - Prim Thibaud   1099 (2) 0 - 1
16   Schäfer Marius   800 (2) - Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (2) 1 - 0
17   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (2) - Verity Edward   800 (2) 1 - 0
18   Loch René   800 (1½) - Vander Stichele Jens   800 (2) 1 - 0
19   Kavaturu Shriram   1200 (1) - Piriou Denis   1200 (1½) 1 - 0
20   Urban Botond   800 (1) - Winkin Pol   1300 (1) ½ - ½
21   Schreiner Bob   1241 (1) - Berti Corrado   1200 (1) 1 - 0
22   Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 (0) - Destremont Vladimir   1199 (1) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour           
1   Wulich Frederik   1547 (5) - Wilwert Loris   1551 (5) ½ - ½
2   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 (5) - Hennemann Florian   1352 (5) 0 - 1
3   Neu Audric   1561 (4) - Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 (4½) ½ - ½
4   Hirsch Hugo   1402 (4) - Kappelmann Florian   1376 (4½) 0 - 1
5   McCabe Conor   1238 (4) - Thomsen Phil   1563 (4) 1 - 0
6   Feil Alexander   1264 (4) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 (4) 1 - 0
7   Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 (3½) - Boukacha Bilal   1199 (4) 1 - 0
8   Degoutin Terence   1099 (3½) - Renn Max   1340 (3½) 1 - 0
9   Detzen Louis   1260 (3½) - Lehmann Robert   858 (3½) 1 - 0
10   Chavaux Romain   1350 (3) - Van Gemert Daphne   1200 (3) 1 - 0
11   Prim Thibaud   1099 (3) - Berthier Grant   1290 (3) 0 - 1
12   Badale Bogdan   1279 (3) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (3) 1 - 0
13   Pathak Vijay   1200 (3) - Schäfer Marius   800 (3) 0 - 1
14   Meyer Lukas   845 (3) - Loch René   800 (2½) 1 - 0
15   Schmalen Gil   1200 (2) - Grandl Konstantin   840 (2½) 1 - 0
16   Verity Edward   800 (2) - Schreiner Bob   1241 (2) 0 - 1
17   Kauz Lukas   800 (2) - Fragkos Georgios   1200 (2) 1 - 0
18   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 (2) - Hustadt Noah   800 (2) 0 - 1
19   Vander Stichele Jens   800 (2) - Kavaturu Shriram   1200 (2) 1 - 0
20   Piriou Denis   1200 (1½) - Urban Botond   800 (1½) 1 - 0
21   Winkin Pol   1300 (1½) - Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 (1) 1 - 0
22   Destremont Vladimir   1199 (1) - Berti Corrado   1200 (1) 1 - 0
16e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U14
Mondorf, le 24 février 2013
                           
Classement final           
1.   Hennemann Florian   1352 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 7 5 2 6.0 25.5 23.0
2.   Wulich Frederik   1547 M Wasserbillig PRO 4 3 0 5.5 24.0 24.0
3.   Wilwert Loris   1551 M Differdange LUX 5 1 1 5.5 22.5 21.0
4.   Kappelmann Florian   1376 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958 GER 5 1 1 5.5 21.5 21.0
5.   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1518 M Differdange ETR 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 22.5
6.   Renn Kevin Reinhold   1495 M Differdange LUX 4 2 1 5.0 22.0 23.0
7.   McCabe Conor   1238 M Bonnevoie ETR 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 20.0
8.   Feil Alexander   1264 M Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 19.5
9.   Neu Audric   1561 M Differdange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 21.0
10.   Degoutin Terence   1099 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 22.0
11.   Detzen Louis   1260 M Thionville Echecs FRA 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 18.0
12.   Blond Hanten Elsa   1488 D Differdange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 18.0
13.   Thomsen Phil   1563 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.0 23.5
14.   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1350 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 21.5
15.   Boukacha Bilal   1199 M Thionville Echecs FRA 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 20.5
16.   Berthier Grant   1290 M Thionville Echecs FRA 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.5
17.   Chavaux Romain   1350 M Perlé ETR 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 16.0
18.   Meyer Lukas   845 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958 GER 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 16.0
19.   Badale Bogdan   1279 M Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 16.5
20.   Hirsch Hugo   1402 M Bettembourg LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 15.5
21.   Schäfer Marius   800 M     4 0 3 4.0 12.0 13.0
22.   Renn Max   1340 M Differdange LUX 2 3 2 3.5 17.0 21.0
23.   Lehmann Robert   858 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958 GER 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 20.0
24.   Van Gemert Daphne   1200 D Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 19.0
25.   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 D Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 18.5
26.   Pathak Vijay   1200 M Bonnevoie ETR 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 17.5
27.   Prim Thibaud   1099 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 18.0
28.   Hustadt Noah   800 D     3 0 4 3.0 11.0 13.5
29.   Kauz Lukas   800 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958 GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 12.5
30.   Schreiner Bob   1241 M Dudelange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 15.0
31.   Schmalen Gil   1200 M Junglinster LUX 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 14.5
32.   Vander Stichele Jens   800 M Differdange   3 0 4 3.0 8.0 12.0
33.   Grandl Konstantin   840 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958 GER 2 1 4 2.5 13.0 18.5
34.   Loch René   800 M   LUX 2 1 4 2.5 8.5 14.5
35.   Piriou Denis   1200 M Junglinster LUX 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 13.0
36.   Winkin Pol   1300 M Perlé LUX 2 1 4 2.5 6.0 13.0
37.   Dilaverakis Jorge   1200 M Bonnevoie ETR 2 0 5 2.0 11.0 17.0
38.   Verity Edward   800 M     2 0 5 2.0 10.0 15.0
39.   Kavaturu Shriram   1200 M Bonnevoie ETR 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 15.5
40.   Fragkos Georgios   1200 M Bonnevoie LUX 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 14.0
41.   Destremont Vladimir   1199 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 15.5
42.   Urban Botond   800       1 1 5 1.5 5.0 12.0
43.   Berti Corrado   1200 M Bonnevoie LUX 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 13.5
44.   Vander Stichele Mathijs   800 M Differdange   1 0 6 1.0 2.0 11.5
 
16e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U10
Mondorf, le 24 février 2013
                       
1er tour         
1   Yankelevich Michael   1433 () - Cabras Alessandro   800 () 1 - 0
2   Bakalarz Adrian   800 () - Sesia Noah   1430 () 0 - 1
3   Biryukov Sasha   1330 () - Schäfer Melvin   800 () 1 - 0
4   Mullenders Daniel   800 () - Winkin Jos   1250 () 0 - 1
5   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 () - Martin Peter   800 () 0 - 1
6   Seibert Torben   800 () - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 () 1 - 0
7   Pathak Rohan   1200 () - Seibert Henryk   800 () 0 - 1
8   Baur Mathias   800 () - Pathak Devi   1200 () 1 - 0
9   Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 () - Vander Stichele Else   800 () 1 - 0
10   Kouros Nikolaos   800 () - Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 () 0 - 1
11   Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos   1200 () - Vander Linden Mario   800 () 0 - 1
12   Hustadt Liam   800 () - Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 () 1 - 0
13   Gkolas Aris   1200 () - Gioffré Aristotelis   800 () 1 - 0
14   Scheffen Melvil   800 () - Chalabi Tom   1200 () 0 - 1
15   Feil Friederike   1200 () - Seek Jordy   800 () 0 - 1
16   Cortesi Enguerrand   800 () - Marschall Tillmann   1111 () 0 - 1
17   Degoutin Loic   1009 () - Gioffré Francesco   800 () 1 - 0
18   Hustadt Eryk   800 () - Sesia Ella   1009 () 0 - 1
19   Degoutin Selena   1009 () - Hoffmann Max   800 () 1 - 0
20   Müller Annika   800 () - Biermann Sophie   800 () ½ - ½
21   Warnking Nicolo   800 () - Stein Marvin   800 () 0 - 1
22   Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 () - Vander Stichele Paul   800 () 0 - 1
23   Düro Liam   800 () - Spasiani Gianluca   800 () 1 - 0
24   Hülsmann Ritzy   800 () - Urban Balazs   800 () 1 - 0
25   Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa   800 () - spielfrei     () + - -
                       
2e tour         
1   Vander Stichele Paul   800 (1) - Yankelevich Michael   1433 (1) 0 - 1
2   Sesia Noah   1430 (1) - Degoutin Selena   1009 (1) 1 - 0
3   Martin Peter   800 (1) - Biryukov Sasha   1330 (1) 0 - 1
4   Winkin Jos   1250 (1) - Düro Liam   800 (1) 0 - 1
5   Seibert Henryk   800 (1) - Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 (1) 1 - 0
6   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (1) - Seibert Torben   800 (1) 0 - 1
7   Vander Linden Mario   800 (1) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (1) 1 - 0
8   Chalabi Tom   1200 (1) - Baur Mathias   800 (1) 1 - 0
9   Stein Marvin   800 (1) - Feil Friederike   1200 (0) 1 - 0
10   Marschall Tillmann   1111 (1) - Hustadt Liam   800 (1) 1 - 0
11   Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa   800 (1) - Degoutin Loic   1009 (1) 0 - 1
12   Sesia Ella   1009 (1) - Hülsmann Ritzy   800 (1) 1 - 0
13   Biermann Sophie   800 (½) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (0) 1 - 0
14   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (0) - Müller Annika   800 (½) ½ - ½
15   Gioffré Aristotelis   800 (0) - Pathak Rohan   1200 (0) ½ - ½
16   Pathak Devi   1200 (0) - Kouros Nikolaos   800 (0) 1 - 0
17   Seek Jordy   800 (1) - Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos   1200 (0) 0 - 1
18   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (0) - Scheffen Melvil   800 (0) 1 - 0
19   Gioffré Francesco   800 (0) - Warnking Nicolo   800 (0) 0 - 1
20   Urban Balazs   800 (0) - Cortesi Enguerrand   800 (0) 1 - 0
21   Cabras Alessandro   800 (0) - Schöder Andreas   800 (0) 1 - 0
22   Hoffmann Max   800 (0) - Bakalarz Adrian   800 (0) ½ - ½
23   Schäfer Melvin   800 (0) - Hustadt Eryk   800 (0) 1 - 0
24   Spasiani Gianluca   800 (0) - Mullenders Daniel   800 (0) 1 - 0
25   Vander Stichele Else   800 (0) - Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 (0) ½ - ½
                       
3e tour         
1   Yankelevich Michael   1433 (2) - Sesia Ella   1009 (2) 1 - 0
2   Düro Liam   800 (2) - Sesia Noah   1430 (2) 0 - 1
3   Biryukov Sasha   1330 (2) - Seibert Henryk   800 (2) 1 - 0
4   Seibert Torben   800 (2) - Chalabi Tom   1200 (2) 0 - 1
5   Vander Linden Mario   800 (2) - Marschall Tillmann   1111 (2) 0 - 1
6   Degoutin Loic   1009 (2) - Stein Marvin   800 (2) 1 - 0
7   Winkin Jos   1250 (1) - Biermann Sophie   800 (1½) 1 - 0
8   Hustadt Liam   800 (1) - Pathak Devi   1200 (1) 1 - 0
9   Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 (1) - Urban Balazs   800 (1) 1 - 0
10   Baur Mathias   800 (1) - Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (1) ½ - ½
11   Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos   1200 (1) - Cabras Alessandro   800 (1) 1 - 0
12   Müller Annika   800 (1) - Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (1) 0 - 1
13   Gkolas Aris   1200 (1) - Schäfer Melvin   800 (1) 1 - 0
14   Feil Friederike   1200 (0) - Martin Peter   800 (1) 0 - 1
15   Degoutin Selena   1009 (1) - Spasiani Gianluca   800 (1) 1 - 0
16   Warnking Nicolo   800 (1) - Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa   800 (1) 1 - 0
17   Hülsmann Ritzy   800 (1) - Vander Stichele Paul   800 (1) 0 - 1
18   Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 (½) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (½) 0 - 1
19   Pathak Rohan   1200 (½) - Vander Stichele Else   800 (½) 0 - 1
20   Bakalarz Adrian   800 (½) - Gioffré Aristotelis   800 (½) 1 - 0
21   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (0) - Hoffmann Max   800 (½) 1 - 0
22   Mullenders Daniel   800 (0) - Cortesi Enguerrand   800 (0) 1 - 0
23   Schöder Andreas   800 (0) - Kouros Nikolaos   800 (0) 1 - 0
24   Scheffen Melvil   800 (0) - Gioffré Francesco   800 (0) 1 - 0
25   Hustadt Eryk   800 (0) - Seek Jordy   800 (1) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour         
1   Chalabi Tom   1200 (3) - Yankelevich Michael   1433 (3) 0 - 1
2   Sesia Noah   1430 (3) - Degoutin Loic   1009 (3) 1 - 0
3   Marschall Tillmann   1111 (3) - Biryukov Sasha   1330 (3) 0 - 1
4   Vander Stichele Paul   800 (2) - Winkin Jos   1250 (2) 1 - 0
5   Düro Liam   800 (2) - Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 (2) 1 - 0
6   Martin Peter   800 (2) - Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos   1200 (2) 0 - 1
7   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (2) - Seibert Torben   800 (2) 1 - 0
8   Seibert Henryk   800 (2) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (2) 1 - 0
9   Sesia Ella   1009 (2) - Vander Linden Mario   800 (2) 0 - 1
10   Stein Marvin   800 (2) - Degoutin Selena   1009 (2) 1 - 0
11   Seek Jordy   800 (2) - Warnking Nicolo   800 (2) 1 - 0
12   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (1½) - Hustadt Liam   800 (2) 0 - 1
13   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (1½) - Bakalarz Adrian   800 (1½) 1 - 0
14   Biermann Sophie   800 (1½) - Baur Mathias   800 (1½) 1 - 0
15   Vander Stichele Else   800 (1½) - Mullenders Daniel   800 (1) 0 - 1
16   Spasiani Gianluca   800 (1) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (1) 0 - 1
17   Pathak Devi   1200 (1) - Scheffen Melvil   800 (1) 0 - 1
18   Urban Balazs   800 (1) - Schöder Andreas   800 (1) 1 - 0
19   Cabras Alessandro   800 (1) - Müller Annika   800 (1) ½ - ½
20   Schäfer Melvin   800 (1) - Hülsmann Ritzy   800 (1) 1 - 0
21   Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa   800 (1) - Pathak Rohan   1200 (½) 1 - 0
22   Hoffmann Max   800 (½) - Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 (½) 1 - 0
23   Gioffré Aristotelis   800 (½) - Feil Friederike   1200 (0) 0 - 1
24   Kouros Nikolaos   800 (0) - Gioffré Francesco   800 (0) 0 - 1
25   Cortesi Enguerrand   800 (0) - Hustadt Eryk   800 (0) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour         
1   Yankelevich Michael   1433 (4) - Sesia Noah   1430 (4) 1 - 0
2   Biryukov Sasha   1330 (4) - Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (3) 1 - 0
3   Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos   1200 (3) - Düro Liam   800 (3) 0 - 1
4   Vander Linden Mario   800 (3) - Chalabi Tom   1200 (3) 0 - 1
5   Seibert Henryk   800 (3) - Marschall Tillmann   1111 (3) 0 - 1
6   Degoutin Loic   1009 (3) - Seek Jordy   800 (3) ½ - ½
7   Hustadt Liam   800 (3) - Vander Stichele Paul   800 (3) 1 - 0
8   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (2½) - Stein Marvin   800 (3) 1 - 0
9   Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 (2) - Biermann Sophie   800 (2½) 1 - 0
10   Winkin Jos   1250 (2) - Urban Balazs   800 (2) 1 - 0
11   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (2) - Schäfer Melvin   800 (2) 0 - 1
12   Gkolas Aris   1200 (2) - Mullenders Daniel   800 (2) 1 - 0
13   Seibert Torben   800 (2) - Sesia Ella   1009 (2) 1 - 0
14   Degoutin Selena   1009 (2) - Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa   800 (2) 1 - 0
15   Warnking Nicolo   800 (2) - Martin Peter   800 (2) 0 - 1
16   Scheffen Melvil   800 (2) - Cabras Alessandro   800 (1½) 1 - 0
17   Müller Annika   800 (1½) - Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (1½) ½ - ½
18   Bakalarz Adrian   800 (1½) - Vander Stichele Else   800 (1½) 1 - 0
19   Baur Mathias   800 (1½) - Hoffmann Max   800 (1½) 1 - 0
20   Gioffré Francesco   800 (1) - Pathak Devi   1200 (1) 1 - 0
21   Feil Friederike   1200 (1) - Hustadt Eryk   800 (1) 0 - 1
22   Schöder Andreas   800 (1) - Spasiani Gianluca   800 (1) ½ - ½
23   Hülsmann Ritzy   800 (1) - Gioffré Aristotelis   800 (½) 1 - 0
24   Pathak Rohan   1200 (½) - Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 (½) 0 - 1
25   Cortesi Enguerrand   800 (0) - Kouros Nikolaos   800 (0) ½ - ½
                       
6e tour         
1   Biryukov Sasha   1330 (5) - Yankelevich Michael   1433 (5) 0 - 1
2   Sesia Noah   1430 (4) - Hustadt Liam   800 (4) 1 - 0
3   Chalabi Tom   1200 (4) - Düro Liam   800 (4) 1 - 0
4   Marschall Tillmann   1111 (4) - Degoutin Loic   1009 (3½) 1 - 0
5   Seek Jordy   800 (3½) - Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (3½) 0 - 1
6   Schäfer Melvin   800 (3) - Winkin Jos   1250 (3) 1 - 0
7   Martin Peter   800 (3) - Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 (3) 1 - 0
8   Seibert Torben   800 (3) - Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos   1200 (3) 0 - 1
9   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (3) - Seibert Henryk   800 (3) 0 - 1
10   Stein Marvin   800 (3) - Gkolas Aris   1200 (3) 1 - 0
11   Degoutin Selena   1009 (3) - Vander Linden Mario   800 (3) 0 - 1
12   Vander Stichele Paul   800 (3) - Scheffen Melvil   800 (3) 1 - 0
13   Biermann Sophie   800 (2½) - Bakalarz Adrian   800 (2½) 1 - 0
14   Sesia Ella   1009 (2) - Baur Mathias   800 (2½) 1 - 0
15   Gioffré Francesco   800 (2) - Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (2) 0 - 1
16   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (2) - Hülsmann Ritzy   800 (2) 1 - 0
17   Hustadt Eryk   800 (2) - Warnking Nicolo   800 (2) 0 - 1
18   Urban Balazs   800 (2) - Müller Annika   800 (2) 0 - 1
19   Mullenders Daniel   800 (2) - Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa   800 (2) ½ - ½
20   Cabras Alessandro   800 (1½) - Hoffmann Max   800 (1½) 0 - 1
21   Vander Stichele Else   800 (1½) - Spasiani Gianluca   800 (1½) 0 - 1
22   Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 (1½) - Schöder Andreas   800 (1½) 0 - 1
23   Pathak Devi   1200 (1) - Feil Friederike   1200 (1) 1 - 0
24   Kouros Nikolaos   800 (½) - Pathak Rohan   1200 (½) 1 - 0
25   Gioffré Aristotelis   800 (½) - Cortesi Enguerrand   800 (½) ½ - ½
                       
7e tour         
1   Yankelevich Michael   1433 (6) - Marschall Tillmann   1111 (5) 1 - 0
2   Sesia Noah   1430 (5) - Biryukov Sasha   1330 (5) 1 - 0
3   Sarigiannidou Angeliki   1200 (4½) - Chalabi Tom   1200 (5) 0 - 1
4   Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos   1200 (4) - Stein Marvin   800 (4) 0 - 1
5   Seibert Henryk   800 (4) - Vander Stichele Paul   800 (4) 0 - 1
6   Düro Liam   800 (4) - Martin Peter   800 (4) 1 - 0
7   Vander Linden Mario   800 (4) - Schäfer Melvin   800 (4) 0 - 1
8   Hustadt Liam   800 (4) - Seek Jordy   800 (3½) ½ - ½
9   Degoutin Loic   1009 (3½) - Biermann Sophie   800 (3½) 1 - 0
10   Winkin Jos   1250 (3) - Sesia Ella   1009 (3) 1 - 0
11   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1200 (3) - Degoutin Selena   1009 (3) ½ - ½
12   Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 (3) - Seibert Torben   800 (3) 0 - 1
13   Scheffen Melvil   800 (3) - Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 (3) ½ - ½
14   Warnking Nicolo   800 (3) - Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 (3) 1 - 0
15   Gkolas Aris   1200 (3) - Müller Annika   800 (3) 1 - 0
16   Schöder Andreas   800 (2½) - Bakalarz Adrian   800 (2½) ½ - ½
17   Hoffmann Max   800 (2½) - Mullenders Daniel   800 (2½) ½ - ½
18   Spasiani Gianluca   800 (2½) - Baur Mathias   800 (2½) 0 - 1
19   Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa   800 (2½) - Pathak Devi   1200 (2) 0 - 1
20   Hustadt Eryk   800 (2) - Urban Balazs   800 (2) 0 - 1
21   Hülsmann Ritzy   800 (2) - Gioffré Francesco   800 (2) 1 - 0
22   Vander Stichele Else   800 (1½) - Cabras Alessandro   800 (1½) ½ - ½
23   Feil Friederike   1200 (1) - Kouros Nikolaos   800 (1½) 1 - 0
24   Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 (1½) - Gioffré Aristotelis   800 (1) ½ - ½
25   Pathak Rohan   1200 (½) - Cortesi Enguerrand   800 (1) 1 - 0
16e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG - U10
Mondorf, le 24 février 2013
                           
Classement final           
1.   Yankelevich Michael   1433 M Differdange PRO 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 24.0
2.   Sesia Noah   1430 M C.E. des 3 Pays FRA 6 0 1 6.0 25.0 22.5
3.   Chalabi Tom   1200 M Differdange LUX 6 0 1 6.0 24.0 21.0
4.   Biryukov Sasha   1330 D Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 24.0
5.   Marschall Tillmann   1111 M PST-Trier GER 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 22.0
6.   Düro Liam   800 M SG Trier GER 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 21.0
7.   Stein Marvin   800 M     5 0 2 5.0 20.0 20.0
8.   Vander Stichele Paul   800 M Differdange   5 0 2 5.0 19.0 19.0
9.   Schäfer Melvin   800 M     5 0 2 5.0 16.0 18.5
10.   Degoutin Loic   1009 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 19.5
11.   Hustadt Liam   800 M     4 1 2 4.5 19.5 20.5
12.   Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1200 D Bonnevoie LUX 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 19.0
13.   Vander Linden Mario   800 M     4 0 3 4.0 19.0 21.5
14.   Seibert Henryk   800 M     4 0 3 4.0 19.0 20.0
15.   Seek Jordy   800 M     3 2 2 4.0 18.0 19.0
16.   Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos 1200 M Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 21.0
17.   Martin Peter   800 M SC Wittlich 1947 GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 19.5
18.   Seibert Torben   800 M     4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.0
19.   Winkin Jos   1250 M Perlé LUX 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 19.5
20.   Gkolas Aris   1200 M Bonnevoie ETR 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 19.0
21.   Warnking Nicolo   800 M     4 0 3 4.0 14.0 15.0
22.   Degoutin Selena   1009 D Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 18.0
23.   Biermann Sophie   800 D     3 1 3 3.5 15.5 17.0
24.   Kaklamanis Nikitas   1200 M Bonnevoie LUX 2 3 2 3.5 13.5 17.0
25.   Baur Mathias   800 M     3 1 3 3.5 13.5 16.0
26.   Scheffen Melvil   800 M     3 1 3 3.5 12.5 16.5
27.   Jeyachandran Elamathi 1200 D Differdange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 16.5
28.   Gemeinhardt Ivan   1200 M Dudelange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 20.0
29.   Giannopoulos Angelos   1200 M Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 18.5
29.   Sesia Ella   1009 D C.E. des 3 Pays FRA 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 18.5
31.   Müller Annika   800 D     1 4 2 3.0 12.0 17.0
32.   Bakalarz Adrian   800 M Schachakademie Trier   2 2 3 3.0 11.5 16.5
33.   Hülsmann Ritzy   800 M     3 0 4 3.0 11.0 16.5
34.   Urban Balazs   800 M     3 0 4 3.0 11.0 14.5
35.   Mullenders Daniel   800 M Differdange   2 2 3 3.0 10.5 13.5
36.   Hoffmann Max   800 M Dudelange   2 2 3 3.0 9.5 15.0
37.   Pathak Devi   1200 D Bonnevoie ETR 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 13.0
38.   Schöder Andreas   800 M     2 2 2 3.0 9.0 12.5
39.   Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa 800 D Schifflange   2 1 4 2.5 12.0 16.5
40.   Spasiani Gianluca   800 M Luxembourg 1915   2 1 4 2.5 9.5 17.0
41.   Cabras Alessandro   800 M Schifflange   1 2 4 2.0 8.5 17.0
42.   Vander Stichele Else   800 D Differdange   1 2 4 2.0 8.5 12.5
43.   Gioffré Francesco   800 M     2 0 5 2.0 7.0 17.0
44.   Hustadt Eryk   800 M     2 0 5 2.0 7.0 16.0
45.   Gomes Luis Gabriel   800 M Schifflange   1 2 4 2.0 6.5 14.5
46.   Feil Friederike   1200 D Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 14.5
47.   Gioffré Aristotelis   800 M     0 3 4 1.5 4.5 11.5
48.   Pathak Rohan   1200 M Bonnevoie ETR 1 1 5 1.5 4.0 9.0
49.   Kouros Nikolaos   800 M     1 1 5 1.5 3.5 12.0
50.   Cortesi Enguerrand   800 M     0 2 5 1.0 2.5 11.0
Posted by Pierre Saturday, January 26, 2013 5:54:00 PM