CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

1er Tournoi Jos Linster et Raymond Gaspard
Bettembourg 07.11.2010
                         
Classement final                
1   Weber Tom   2299   TsP Bieles 5 2 0 6.0 24.5 24.50
2   Daubenfeld Gilles   2222   TsP Bieles 4 3 0 5.5 23.5 24.25
3   Salentiny Eric   1934   Perlé 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 22.00
4   Hasani Driton   1700   Bonnevoie 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 18.00
5   Monaville Guy   2130   Perlé 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 20.00
6   Jadin Yves   1782   Dudelange 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 18.00
7   Feller Josy   2217   Pétange 4 2 1 5.0 18.5 18.25
8   Hoegener Claude   2074   TsP Bieles 3 3 1 4.5 22.5 20.25
9   Pinheiro Phlippe   1703   Differdange 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 17.25
10   Meisch Tanguy   1700   Esch-Rochade-Reine 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 14.50
11   Krier Serge   1454   Junglinster 4 1 2 4.5 14.5 15.00
12   Schneider Raymond   2000   - 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 15.00
13   Neumann Carlo   1877   Perlé 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 13.50
14   Shala Fadil   1650   Bettembourg 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 12.00
15   Marzadori Jean   1521   Schifflange 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 9.00
16   Brosius René   1767   Bettembourg 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 14.00
17   Besseling Bernard   1241   Perlé 3 2 2 4.0 15.0 14.50
18   Wilgoz Gérard   1400   Bettembourg 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 10.50
19   Scholtes Théo   1693   Esch-Rochade-Reine 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 13.25
20   Bishop Peter   1762   TsP Bieles 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 10.50
21   Reisdorf Jean-Pierre   1436   Bettembourg 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 8.50
22   Alberty Jean-Paul   1500   Junglinster 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 8.00
23   Weber Fernand   1525   Bettembourg 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 5.00
24   Donini Carlo   1391   Bettembourg 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 8.00
25   Bonne Joseph   1400   Bettembourg 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 7.00
26   Royer Sylvie   1465   Junglinster 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 5.00
27   Marson Romain   1406   Bettembourg 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 5.75
28   Molitor Charles   1489   Junglinster 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 6.00
29   Ludewig Daniela   1372   Bettembourg 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 6.00
30   Ernzer Aly   1484   Perlé 2 2 3 3.0 9.0 5.50
31   Kessler Lucien   1501   Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 5.50
32   Sauber Chris   1200   - 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 1.00
33   Greis Yves   1245   Bettembourg 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 4.50
34   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200   Bonnevoie 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 2.00
35   Hirsch Hugo   1200   Bettembourg 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 1.00
36   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   1284   Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 4.0 2.00
37   Ruysschaert Anna   1200   Bonnevoie 1 0 6 1.0 6.0 0.00
Posted by Pierre Wednesday, November 10, 2010 10:31:00 PM