CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

20e CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE DE DIEKIRCH
Diekirch, le 10/07/2011
                           
Classement final                  
1   Feller Sebastien GM 2666   Differdange FRA 5 2 0 6.0 26.0 21.0
2   Khenkin Igor GM 2655   Echternach LUX 5 2 0 6.0 25.5 25.0
3   Mladenov Svetlin FM 2450   Koeln GER 4 3 0 5.5 23.0 24.5
4   Aghabekian Liana   2084 w   ARM 5 1 1 5.5 22.0 22.5
5   Henrichs Thomas IM 2492   Echternach GER 5 1 1 5.5 21.5 22.5
6   Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2159 w Smashing Pawns LUX 5 1 1 5.5 19.5 18.5
7   Berend Fred IM 2363   Dudelange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 22.0
8   Filipovic Sloboda   2190   Bonnevoie LUX 4 2 1 5.0 20.0 21.0
8   Hoegener Claude   2096   Smashing Pawns LUX 4 2 1 5.0 20.0 21.0
10   Wagener Claude FM 2238   Echternach LUX 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 20.5
11   Haub Thorsten Michael IM 2525   Esch GER 4 2 1 5.0 19.0 19.5
12   Weber Tom FM 2302   Smashing Pawns LUX 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 23.5
13   Helbig Mark FM 2315   Koeln GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 22.5
14   Weber Jean-Marie   2174   Dommeldange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 20.5
15   Berend Elvira WGM 2328 w Dudelange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 21.5
16   Linster Philippe   2195   Esch LUX 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 20.5
17   Monaville Guy   2150 V Perlé BEL 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 19.0
18   Ackermann Robert   2051   Dudelange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 18.0
19   Stanic Zoran   2226   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 20.5
20   Roussel Cyril   2141   Oye Plage FRA 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.0
20   Meyer Henri   2000   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 18.0
22   Lukas Hubertus   1810 V Siersburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 19.0
23   Schweitzer Marc   1933   Dudelange FRA 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 14.5
24   Hitzges Lothar   1765     GER 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 19.5
25   Kappes Dieter   2013   Konz-Karthaus GER 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 18.0
26   Cosic Mehmedalija   1674   Nordstad LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 17.5
27   Rizovic Sefcet   2022   Nordstad LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 17.0
28   Ludewig Robert   1925   Bettembourg LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 15.5
29   Milanovic Milan   1761   Nordstad LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 16.5
30   Daubenfeld Gilles   2233   Smashing Pawns LUX 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 23.0
31   Henrichs Wenke   2085 w Echternach GER 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 18.0
32   Meurin Patrick   1670   Nordstad LUX 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 19.0
33   Hoffmann Roger   2081   Nordstad LUX 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 17.0
34   Kries Yvon   1785   Nordstad LUX 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 13.5
35   Stull Norbert   2097 V Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 19.0
36   Toth Laszlo   2065   Bonnevoie GER 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 18.5
37   Corbin Paul   1956 V Nordstad LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 17.5
38   Schwab Patrik   1901   Nordstad LUX 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 16.5
39   Stoverinck Tijn   1750   Nordstad NLD 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
39   Batkic Nedzib   1700   Nordstad LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
41   Gnad Gunnar   1795   Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 16.5
42   Boyarchenko Vlada   1790 w Differdange LUX 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 16.0
43   Densing Gerd   1844   Jünkerath GER 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 16.0
44   Schaefer Rainer   1310   Wittlich GER 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 15.5
45   Royer Sylvie   1552 w Junglinster LUX 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 15.0
46   Badale Luminita E   1329 w Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 14.0
47   Meisch Tanguy   1768   Esch LUX 2 1 4 2.5 12.5 21.5
48   Schirtz Albert   1671   Echternach GER 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 16.5
49   Engel Ewald   1711   Echternach GER 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 17.0
50   Bissen Philippe   1616   Nordstad LUX 2 1 4 2.5 8.5 15.0
51   Wilwert Loris   1339   Differdange LUX 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 14.5
52   Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela  1422 w Bettembourg LUX 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 14.0
53   Krier Serge   1596   Junglinster LUX 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 13.5
54   Donini Carlo   1386 V Bettembourg LUX 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 11.5
55   Nilles René   1489 V Nordstad LUX 2 1 4 2.5 6.5 13.5
56   Buerger Arsene   1520   Nordstad LUX 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 18.0
57   Weirich Eric   1625   Smashing Pawns LUX 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 15.5
58   Sakiotis Elisabeta   1401 w Bonnevoie LUX 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 15.5
59   Sakiotis Evangelo   1385   Bonnevoie LUX 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 13.0
60   Battiston Heiko   1000   Siersburg GER 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 9.0
61   Antony Roland   1516   Bonnevoie LUX 1 1 5 1.5 8.0 15.0
62   Renn Max   1200   Differdange LUX 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 13.5
63   Renn Kevin   1200   Differdange LUX 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 11.5
64   Schucht Maria   1200 w Differdange GER 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 10.0
TOURNOI POUR JEUNES DU C.E. NORDSTAD
Diekirch, le 09/07/2011
                           
U20                  
1   Schuster Tom   1514   Differdange LUX 5 2 0 6,0 24.5 20.0
2   Chalabi Max   1626   Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5,0 21.0 20.0
3   Meisch Tanguy   1759   Esch LUX 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 21.0
4   Meurin Patrick   1670   Nordstad LUX 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 18.5
5   Bischof Bastian   1423   Jünkerath GER 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 18.0
6   Schomer Vic   1335   Echternach LUX 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 17.5
7   Hesse Manuel   1083     GER 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 15.0
8   Bissen Philippe   1616   Nordstad LUX 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 21.0
9   Brassel David   1287   Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 16.0
10   Ridderbecks Leo   1000   Jünkerath GER 2 1 4 2.5 11.0 16.5
11   Reuland Phil   1000     LUX 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 18.5
12   Flamini Christian   1000   Differdange LUX 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 15.5
TOURNOI POUR JEUNES DU C.E. NORDSTAD
Diekirch, le 09/07/2011
                           
U14                  
1   Biryukov Alice   1688 w Differdange LUX 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 21.5
2   Lopez Popov Ivan   1733   Echternach LUX 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 21.0
3   Sakiotis Evangelos   1385   Bonnevoie LUX 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 21.0
4   Wulich Frederik   1459   Wasserbillig LUX 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 21.5
5   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1323 w Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 20.5
6   Wilwert Loris   1273   Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 20.5
7   Neu Audric   1407   Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 19.5
8   Jeyachandran Elangkumaran  1297   Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 17.5
9   Reiff Pit   1200   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 18.0
10   Oberweis Noah   1246   Echternach LUX 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 18.5
11   Ma Laurent   1000   Echternach LUX 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 16.5
12   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 w Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 18.5
13   Fülöp Botond Maté   1200   Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 17.5
14   Barros Bruno   1000   Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 13.5
15   Renn Kevin   1200   Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 16.0
16   Kemp Jim   1000   Echternach LUX 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 15.0
17   Schaul Georges   1200   Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 12.5
18   Schaul Tom   1200   Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 13.0
19   Merenz David   1000   Nordstad LUX 1 0 6 1.0 7.0 14.5
TOURNOI POUR JEUNES DU C.E. NORDSTAD
Diekirch, le 09/07/2011
                           
U10                  
1   Sanati Charlotte   1292 w SG Trier GER 6 1 0 6.5 25.5 20.0
2   Renn Max   1200   Differdange LUX 4 2 1 5,0 23.5 20.0
3   Badale Bogdan   1200   Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 20.5
4   Chalabi Tom   1223   Differdange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 20.0
5   Van Gemert Daphne   1000 w Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 17.0
6   Biryukov Sacha   1200   Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 19.0
7   Gengier Laurent   1200   Dudelange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 20.0
8   Jeyachandran Elamathi   1000   Differdange LUX 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 15.5
9   Hartmann Jasmin   1000 w Wittlich GER 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 15.5
10   Fischer Valentin   1000   Echternach LUX 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 17.0
11   Ruysschaert Anna   1200 w Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 15.0
12   Fischer Eugen   1000   Echternach LUX 2 0 6 2.0 9.0 14.5
13   Hartmann Katrin   1000 w Wittlich GER 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 15.0
14   Schucht Maria   1000 w Wittlich GER 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 14.5
Posted by Pierre Tuesday, July 12, 2011 11:20:00 PM