CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Archive

2017-18

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz/ RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz /RC

Jeunes équipes

2016-17

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz/ RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz /RC

Jeunes équipes

2015-16

2014-15

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz/ RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz /RC

Jeunes équipes

2013-14

2012-13

2011-12

2010-11

2009-10

2008-09

2007-08

2006-07

2005-06

2004-05

2003-04

2002-03

2001-02

2000-01

1999-00

1998-99

1997-98

1996-97

1995-96

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1994-95

1993-94

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1992-93

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1991-92

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1990-91

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1989-90

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1988-89

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1987-88

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1986-87

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1985-86

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1984-85

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1983-84

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

1982-83

Interclubs

Coupes

Equipes Blitz / RC

Individuels ABC, Jeunes, ...

Individuels Blitz / RC

De Sprénger Echternach I est Champion de Luxembourg 2004/05

1er TOUR - 07/11/2004
DIVISION NATIONALE
           
ECHTERNACH I  DUDELANGE I 18—14
Goloshchapov Alexander 2577 - Wirig Anthony 2325 2—2
Gouliev Namig 2455 - Berend Elvira 2329 2—2
Wiedenkeller Michael 2428 - Berend Fred 2363 1—3
Körholz Ludger 2380 - Ackermann Robert 2085 3—1
Brittner Serge 2250 - Mossong Hubert 2162 3—1
Wagener Claude 2240 - Schammo Jei 2066 3—1
Oberweis Paul 2086 - Hisler Thomas 2247 1—3
Doison Axel 2078 - Guidoreni Jean 2005 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE I  NORDSTAD I 22—10
Marzolo Cyrille 2462 - Haub Thorsten-Michael 2387 3—1
Mertens Marc 2230 - Adrian Claude 2290 3—1
Schmitz Andreas 2175 - Kecap Jsmed 2128 3—1
Kaber Claude 2185 - Capaces François 2100 3—1
Bakalarz Grazyna 2065 - Witters Patrick 2079 1—3
Elbeshausen Ralf 2048 - Hoffmann Roger 2037 3—1
Cerasi Umberto 1993 - Conrady Alphonse 1913 3—1
Kirsch Gérard 1956 - Huot Fabien 1905 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE I  DIFFERDANGE II 15—17
Gengler Pierre 2165 - Koch Hans-Jürgen 2211 1—3
Barthel Ansgar 2233 - Jansen Christof 2248 2—2
Hartung Jerry 2191 - Stull Norbert 2100 2—2
Jeitz Christian 2161 - Pettinger Jean-Paul 2050 1—3
Schlüter Yves 2112 - Goerens Paul 2009 3—1
Mauquoi Rudi 2089 - Wagner Steven 1970 2—2
Barpiyeva Gulsana 1986 - Risch Michel 2004 2—2
Hoegener Claude 1900 - Kuffer Jean-Claude 2035 2—2
           
BONNEVOIE I  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I 13—19
Filipovic Slobodan 2123 - Weber Jean-Marie 2237 2—2
Seger Jan 2133 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2171 1—3
Christen Pierre 1973 - Karp Serge 2153 2—2
Rasmussen Lars-Bo 2132 - Pimenta Antonio 2038 2—2
Kalmes René 1973 - Baskewitsch Pierre 2021 2—2
Buchholtz Léon 1930 - Kruis Ruud 1973 1—3
Schmit Francis 1908 - Voilley Guillaume 1918 2—2
Ragni Julien 1845 - Karp Daniel 1882 1—3
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR
DIFFERDANGE III  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I 15—17
Kirsch Laurent 1927 - Muller Guy 1943 3—1
Spartz Guy 1945 - Weidig Tom 1990 1—3
Spartz Gaston 1866 - Felix Georges 1994 2—2
Sequeira Ivo 1775 - Roller Paul 1858 2—2
Gras Jean 1797 - Hentges John 1843 2—2
Scheithé Pascal 1795 - Bishop Peter 1829 1—3
Wolff Jean-Paul 1733 - Felix Ricardo 1825 1—3
Joshi Utkarsh 1566 - Hemmerling Pit 1819 3—1
           
ECHTERNACH II  DUDELANGE II 20—11
Corbin Paul 1989 - Fattebene Pierre 1957 3—1
Geiben Claude 1950 - Pucher Olivier 2220 3—0
Pollock Ralf 1989 - Schilpp Roland 1937 3—1
Bergemann Martin 1887 - Rasquin Fernand 1954 2—2
Welz Raymond 1867 - Simon Bernard 1995 3—1
Hauer Ferdy 1803 - Pletsch Claude 1653 1—3
Mummel Christian 1799 - Mergen Mett 1744 2—2
Rippinger Remy 1736 - Wealer Henri 1714 3—1
           
PERLÉ I  PÉTANGE I 20—11
Monaville Guy 2110 - Peters Paul 1967 3—1
Giorgetti Cyrile 2055 - Masquelier Quentin 1879 1—3
Belva Frédéric 2072 - Wietor Henri 1882 1—3
Lucifora Nicolas 1893 - Haensel Jean-Marie 1824 3—1
Neuman Carlo 1867 - Kalkanci Sevket 1825 3—1
Streff Michel 1804 - Leyder Karl 1797 3—0
Zigrand Roger 1821 - Ginter Norbert 1736 3—1
Mossong Bernadette 1779 - Beck Luc 1690 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE II  SCHIFFLANGE III 21—11
Schockmel Jean-Marie 1927 - Birtz Claude 1833 3—1
Ludewig Robert 1930 - Wagener Christophe 1812 3—1
Schuller Jean-Claude 1910 - Schumacher Romain 1767 2—2
Ramdedovic Delija 1908 - Thill Gérard 1760 3—1
Klicker Fritz 1967 - Geschwindt Gilbert 1758 3—1
Marzadori Edmond 1872 - Agovic Enes 1749 1—3
Kohnen Marc 1880 - Ragozin Alexandre 1725 3—1
Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1934 - Kayser Pierrot 1696 3—1
DIVISION 1
BONNEVOIE II  BONNEVOIE III 20—12
Lorentz Jacques 1802 - Beissel Ben 1493 2—2
Cervino Cristobal 1683 - Antony Roland 1483 3—1
Schumacher Alain 1669 - Lamesch Steve 1480 3—1
Rosskopf Nicolas 1655 - Catel Christian 1433 3—1
Wagner Marc 1653 - Poscic Mark 1360 3—1
Kerg Giancarlo 1565 - Delvaux Richard 1367 2—2
Baasch Thierry 1459 - Mendes Ricardo 1244 3—1
Cervino Cristobal 1683 - Moser Godfroi 1250 1—3
           
ECHTERNACH III  LUXEMBOURG 1915 I 21—9
Engel Ewald 1708 - Landresse Christian August 1800 3—1
Weichsel Reimund 1694 - Detilloux Marc 1794 3—1
Rust Ingo 1654 - Klein Jean 1741 2—2
Bley Lothar 1634 - Faber Jean-Paul 1629 3—1
Schleck Viktor 1633 - Meier Norbert 1596 2—2
Heiderscheid Georges 1626 - Messina Agatino 1596 2—2
Demonthy Jean-Paul 1434 - FF   3—0
Rippinger Mike 1413 - FF   3—0
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III 19—13
Felix Paulo 1801 - Rettel Robert 1632 3—1
Schmitz Josy 1818 - Michels Norbert 1616 2—2
Krier Clement 1770 - Adrovic Medzid 1583 2—2
Mertens David 1782 - Kessler Lucien 1556 3—1
Kneip Jean-Paul 1730 - Koch Paul 1576 2—2
Scholtes Théo 1673 - Reiser Fernand 1627 2—2
Dhaene Gilbert 1639 - Diesel Carlo 1510 2—2
Rasdoder Alija 1639 - Werner Frédéric 1486 3—1
           
LA TOUR I  JUNGLINSTER I 13—19
Boden Jean-Marie 2025 - Rastoder Selim 1847 2—2
Speksnijder Robert 1826 - Sabotic Rameza 1793 1—3
Kerac Peter 1867 - Zanier Nico 1772 2—2
Freylinger Jean-Paul 1845 - Royer Tom 1682 2—2
Majid Aghajani 1602 - Alberty Robert 1752 1—3
Adlam Gordon 1489 - Molitor Charles 1518 1—3
Cordier Gilbert 1431 - Talevic Zejnel 1530 1—3
Toth Jules 1448 - Bozic Jovan 1500 3—1
           
PERLÉ II  DUDELANGE III 20—12
Ortartchiev Gadji 1846 - Vael Steve 1689 1—3
Toussaint Gabriel 1790 - Champagne Norbert 1568 1—3
Ewen Vic 1724 - Dupont Michel 1450 3—1
Hodzic Elvir 1780 - Dupont Marc 1440 3—1
Weis Francis 1700 - Kremer Nicolas 1527 3—1
Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1635 - Kremer Gilles 1400 3—1
Weber Marcel 1620 - Derrmann Thierry 1435 3—1
Rodesch Toni 1610 - Schmitt Patrick 1323 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE IV  STEINFORT I 15—17
Urbin Guy 1689 - Klein Marcel 1796 2—2
Pleim Myriam 1686 - Friederes Georges 1772 1—3
Kuffer Gabriel 1660 - Feyen Benny 1676 2—2
Skulason Julius 1657 - De-Jong Menno 1637 3—1
Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 - Mikolajezak Dominique 1617 2—2
Lagendijk Tom 1523 - Neyens François 1589 1—3
Marzadori Jean 1584 - Hilgert Gaston 1643 1—3
Lieser Pierre 1610 - Stepanyan Armen 1441 3—1
DIVISION 2
DIFFERDANGE IV  DIFFERDANGE V 14—9
Weirich Eric 1620 - Hartung Fred 1511 1—3
Bakalarz Janet 1577 - Schuster Tom 1457 3—1
Weber Gérard 1635 - Greisch Sacha 1450 3—0
Jansen-Vasileva Inna 1635 - Mauquoi Cédric 1440 1—3
Osmanovic Muslija 1615 - Placidi Romain 1418 3—1
Diderich Johny 1561 - Dohm Micheline 1483 3—1
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II KB-CHESS I 15—9
Schaeffer Tom 1706 - Debay Michel 1886 2—2
Schadeck Alain 1755 - Verdickt Bernard 1668 3—1
Nestler Daniel 1694 - Leprêtre Thierry 1462 3—1
Steinmetzer Jacques 1547 - Vandevoir Michel 1530 1—3
Lentzen Alain 1504 - Libotte Giorgio 1342 3—1
De Caro Samantha 1493 - Bado Brigitte 1250 3—1
           
NORDSTAD II  DIFFERDANGE VI 18—6
Kalabic Dzelal 1935 - Maack Arnold 1384 3—1
Recking René 1958 - Bakalarz Bianca 1290 3—1
Assel Fernand 1815 - Branquinho Carla 1313 3—1
Kries Yvon 1805 - Joshi Samruddhi 1200 3—1
Stoverinck Tijn 1651 - Kirsch Christiane 1241 3—1
Marinho Manuel 1580 - Kielgast Fridtjof 1200 3—1
           
PERLÉ III  DUDELANGE IV 16—8
Linz Stefan 1594 - Ketani Mehamend 1458 1—3
Simon Joel 1571 - Ketani Yanis 1344 3—1
Lamberty Michel 1571 - Schintgen Armand 1262 3—1
Ernzer Aly 1506 - Kremer Nadine 1224 3—1
Besseling Bernard 1369 - Muller Bob 1200 3—1
Salentiny Eric 1345 - Hoffmann Neil 1200 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE V  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV 9—15
Bürger Arsène 1638 - Muller Gilles 1477 1—3
Adami Eric 1621 - Linster Bernard 1475 1—3
Clement Marc 1531 - Apel Yurica 1460 1—3
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1525 - Silvestrini Daniel 1429 2—2
Sand Marco 1485 - Reiser Renée 1401 2—2
Donini Carlo 1439 - Thoma Alain 1646 2—2
           
WASSERBILLIG I  BETTEMBOURG I 15—9
Kurti Bekim 1853 - Brosius René 1811 3—1
Hengel Guy 1872 - Bausch Patrick 1531 3—1
Stoll Richard 1722 - Marson Romain 1507 3—1
Michalowski Richard 1682 - Bonne Joseph 1477 3—1
Goergen Willi 1528 - Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1436 1—3
Welschbillig Fernand 1490 - Liltz Alain 1289 2—2
DIVISION 3 A
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III PÉTANGE II 8—7
Schneider Raphael 1378   Hoffmann Mathieu 1697 1—3
Robbe Benoît 1500   Chaussy Patrick 1274 3—1
Schneider Serge 1373   Balog Sandor 1656 1—3
Wirtz Raphael 1200   FF   3—0
           
PERLÉ IV  WASSERBILLIG II 10—6
François Luc 1294   Blaise Julie 1220 3—1
François Roby 1264   François Loïc 1200 1—3
Le Docte Jacques 1423   Martins-Ferreira Toni 1200 3—1
König Alois 1399   Daniel Kunz 1200 3—1
           
NORDSTAD IV  BONNEVOIE IV 12—0
DIVISION 3 B
DIFFERDANGE VII  PERLÉ V 10—6
Thiry Paul 1200   Kohl Ralph 1248 3—1
Charpentier Julien 1200   Kohl Nicolas 1250 3—1
Brassel David 1200   Omes David 1252 3—1
Cressa Luca 1200   Schmitt Olivier 1318 1—3
           
NORDSTAD III  DUDELANGE V 11—5
Weber Arny 1578   Brandenburger Jonas 1200 2—2
Pereira Marco 1559   Brandenburger Boris 1200 3—1
Klein Ingo 1752   Weyer Bob 1200 3—1
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1408   Weyer Ben 1200 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE VI  JUNGLINSTER II 8—8
Greger Katharina 1244   Siebenaler Tom 1402 1—3
Ramdedovic Amer 1200   Royer Sylvie 1267 1—3
Di Ronco Davide 1200   Krier Serge 1200 3—1
Duchesne Arnaud 1768   Zanier Christophe 1200 3—1
DIVISION 3 C
NORDSTAD V  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V 5—10
Boyarchenko Marie 1297   Schroeder Ken 1343 1—3
Witters Marc 1200   Bouzek Lindsay 1336 1—3
Nilles René 1649   Apel Laryana 1286 3—1
FF     Nickels Max 1220 0—3
           
ECHTERNACH IV  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV 10—6
Schaack Nico 1371   Zaim Mustafa 1200 3—1
Machus Ellen 1232   Saija Hashim 1200 1—3
Heinisch Fred 1200   Grosber Marie France 1200 3—1
Braas Patrick 1200   Mangen Robert 1413 3—1
 
2e TOUR - 21/11/2004
DIVISION NATIONALE
           
DUDELANGE I  BONNEVOIE I 22—10
Nézar Mustafa 2272 - Upton Tim 2287 3—1
Berend Fred 2363 - Filipovic Slobodan 2123 3—1
Osieka Udo 2296 - Serban Vlad-Ioan 2054 2—2
Berend Elvira 2329 - Christen Pierre 1973 2—2
Schartz Alain 2145 - Kalmes René 1973 3—1
Ackermann Robert 2085 - Buchholtz Léon 1930 3—1
Gaspar Lucien 2155 - Schmit Francis 1908 3—1
Mossong Hubert 2162 - Gnad Gunnar 1819 3—1
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I  SCHIFFLANGE I 17—15
Weber Jean-Marie 2237 - Marzolo Cyrille 2462 2—2
Daubenfeld Gilles 2171 - Mertens Marc 2230 3—1
Staeger Pascal 2133 - Schmitz Andreas 2175 3—1
Karp Serge 2153 - Kaber Claude 2185 1—3
Pimenta Antonio 2038 - Bakalarz Grazyna 2065 1—3
Azorit Luis 2048 - Elbeshausen Ralf 2048 1—3
Baskewitsch Pierre 2021 - Cerasi Umberto 1993 3—1
Kruis Ruud 1973 - Schuller Jean-Claude 1910 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE II  NORDSTAD I 18—14
Koch Hans-Jürgen 2211 - Adrian Claude 2290 2—2
Jansen Christof 2248 - Spielmann Alain 2295 2—2
Toumaniantz Rouslan 2100 - Kecap Jsmed 2128 3—1
Goerens Paul 2009 - Witters Patrick 2079 2—2
Jeitz Olivier 1980 - Hoffmann Roger 2037 1—3
Wagner Steven 1970 - Peiffer Joe 2006 3—1
Risch Michel 2004 - Gengler Roland 2007 3—1
Kirsch Laurent 1927 - Conrady Alphonse 1913 2—2
           
DIFFERDANGE I  ECHTERNACH I 15—17
Kritz Leonid 2541 - Goloshchapov Alexander 2577 2—2
Bruch Jochen 2333 - Gouliev Namig 2455 1—3
Bakalarz Mietek 2338 - Wiedenkeller Michael 2428 2—2
Gengler Pierre 2165 - Körholz Ludger 2380 2—2
Hartung Jerry 2191 - Brittner Serge 2250 1—3
Jeitz Christian 2161 - Trauth Michael Dr. 2196 2—2
Schlüter Yves 2112 - Oberweis Paul 2086 2—2
Mauquoi Rudi 2089 - Corbin Paul 1989 3—1
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR
DUDELANGE II  PERLÉ I 20—12
Pucher Sébastien 2082 - Monaville Guy 2110 2—2
Deiller Pascal 2095 - Giorgetti Cyrile 2055 2—2
Klauner Théid 2066 - Belva Frédéric 2072 3—1
Schammo Jei 2066 - Lucifora Nicolas 1893 3—1
Guidoreni Jean 2005 - Dinev Dimiter 1884 1—3
Humbert Patrick 1972 - Neuman Carlo 1867 3—1
Rasquin Fernand 1954 - Fissette Daniel 1822 3—1
Fattebene Pierre 1957 - Streff Michel 1804 3—1
           
PÉTANGE I  SCHIFFLANGE II 17—14
Peters Paul 1967 - Schmitz Manuela 2116 2—2
Masquelier Quentin 1879 - Kirsch Gérard 1956 2—2
Wietor Henri 1882 - Marzadori Edmond 1872 3—1
Haensel Jean-Marie 1824 - Schockmel Jean-Marie 1927 3—1
Kalkanci Sevket 1825 - Kohnen Marc 1880 1—3
Ginter Norbert 1736 - Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1934 2—2
Hoffmann Mathieu 1697 - Birtz Claude 1833 1—3
Balog Sandor 1656 - Wagener Christophe 1812 3—0
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I  SCHIFFLANGE III 20—12
Muller Guy 1943 - Schumacher Romain 1767 3—1
Linster Philippe 1882 - Thill Gérard 1760 3—1
Weiss Frédéric 1997 - Geschwindt Gilbert 1758 3—1
Ignatovic Alexandre 1934 - Ragozin Alexandre 1725 1—3
Felix Georges 1994 - Neyens Victor 1709 3—1
Roller Paul 1858 - Kayser Pierrot 1696 3—1
Hentges John 1843 - Kuffer Gabriel 1660 3—1
Bishop Peter 1829 - Urbin Guy 1689 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE III  ECHTERNACH II 14—18
Hoegener Claude 1900 - Boidman Marina 2262 1—3
Spartz Guy 1945 - Geiben Claude 1950 3—1
Spartz Gaston 1866 - Pollock Ralf 1989 1—3
Sequeira Ivo 1775 - Schmidt Waldemar 1930 3—1
Gras Jean 1797 - Bergemann Martin 1887 1—3
Hengen Patrick 1784 - Welz Raymond 1867 3—1
Scheithé Pascal 1795 - Mummel Christian 1799 1—3
Breden Steve 1697 - Wambach Patrick 1653 1—3
DIVISION 1
DUDELANGE III  BONNEVOIE II 13—19
Simon Bernard 1995 - Lorentz Jacques 1802 2—2
Pletsch Claude 1653 - Serban David 1720 1—3
Mergen Mett 1744 - Cervino Cristobal 1683 1—3
Wealer Henri 1714 - Schumacher Alain 1669 2—2
Vael Steve 1689 - Stencel Milan 1583 3—1
Nézar Malik 1610 - Wagner Marc 1653 2—2
Walers J.-Claude 1568 - Beissel Ben 1493 1—3
Schaeffer Jos 1448 - Antony Roland 1483 1—3
           
JUNGLINSTER I  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II 15—17
Rastoder Selim 1847 - Felix Ricardo 1825 2—2
Sabotic Rameza 1793 - Hemmerling Pit 1819 1—3
Zanier Nico 1772 - Felix Paulo 1801 2—2
Alberty Robert 1752 - Santini Joseph 1786 2—2
Agovic Esad 1687 - Würth Marc 1981 3—1
Royer Tom 1682 - Mertens David 1782 2—2
Alberty Jean-Paul 1576 - Scholtes Théo 1673 1—3
Molitor Charles 1518 - Dhaene Gilbert 1639 2—2
           
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I  PERLÉ II 13—19
Landresse Christian August 1800 - Zigrand Roger 1821 1—3
Detilloux Marc 1794 - Mossong Bernadette 1779 3—1
Klein Jean 1741 - Ortartchiev Gadji 1846 1—3
Hadergjonaj Jashar 1691 - Toussaint Gabriel 1790 1—3
Canon Patrick 1640 - Hodzic Elvir 1780 1—3
Faber Jean-Paul 1629 - Weis Francis 1700 1—3
Messina Agatino 1596 - Lavina Marc 1679 3—1
Meier Norbert 1596 - Brice Bruno 1660 2—2
           
STEINFORT I  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III 15—17
Klein Marcel 1796 - Rettel Robert 1632 1—3
Friederes Georges 1772 - Michels Norbert 1616 3—1
Feyen Benny 1676 - Adrovic Medzid 1583 1—3
De-Jong Menno 1637 - Koch Paul 1576 3—1
Mikolajezak Dominique 1617 - Kessler Lucien 1556 3—1
Neyens François 1589 - Diesel Carlo 1510 2—2
Stepanyan Armen 1441 - Reiser Fernand 1627 1—3
Francois Guillaume 1200 - Werner Frédéric 1486 1—3
           
BONNEVOIE III  LA TOUR I 9—23
Catel Christian 1433 - Boden Jean-Marie 2025 1—3
Uhres Claude 1424 - Speksnijder Robert 1826 1—3
Poscic Mark 1360 - Feippel Jean-Paul 1910 1—3
Delvaux Richard 1367 - Krysatis Albert 1915 1—3
Mendes Ricardo 1244 - Freylinger Jean-Paul 1845 1—3
Arnedo Alberto 1233 - Adlam Gordon 1489 2—2
Pinto Marc-Ryan 1200 - Cordier Gilbert 1431 1—3
Moser Godfroi 1250 - Toth Jules 1448 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE IV  ECHTERNACH III 13—19
Skulason Julius 1657 - Rippinger Remy 1736 2—2
Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 - Schirtz Albert 1666 2—2
Lagendijk Tom 1523 - Rust Ingo 1654 2—2
Marzadori Jean 1584 - Bley Lothar 1634 1—3
Adami Eric 1621 - Schleck Viktor 1633 2—2
Clement Marc 1531 - Rippinger Robi 1575 1—3
Bénick Guy 1621 - Demonthy Jean-Paul 1434 2—2
Lieser Pierre 1610 - Rippinger Mike 1413 1—3
DIVISION 2
DUDELANGE IV  WASSERBILLIG I 8—16
Bigdowski Robert 1496 - Kurti Bekim 1853 1—3
Dupont Marc 1440 - Hengel Guy 1872 1—3
Kremer Nicolas 1527 - Schmitz Karl-H. 1821 1—3
Kremer Gilles 1400 - Michalowski Richard 1682 1—3
Schmitt Patrick 1323 - Stoll Richard 1722 3—1
Piron Marc 1319 - Foetz Emmanuel 1496 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE VI  DIFFERDANGE IV 9—15
Maack Arnold 1384 - Joshi Utkarsh 1566 1—3
Antoni Patricia 1392 - Maas Roland 1651 1—3
Kurdziel Chantal 1348 - Weber Gérard 1635 1—3
Bakalarz Bianca 1290 - Jansen-Vasileva Inna 1635 1—3
Branquinho Carla 1313 - Osmanovic Muslija 1615 2—2
Krippler Nadia 1200 - Hartung Fred 1511 3—1
           
KB-CHESS I  PERLÉ III 10—13
Debay Michel 1886 - Weber Marcel 1620 3—1
Verdickt Bernard 1668 - Rodesch Toni 1610 2—2
Vandevoir Michel 1530 - Linz Stefan 1594 0—3
Leprêtre Thierry 1462 - Simon Joel 1571 1—3
Libotte Giorgio 1342 - Lamberty Michel 1571 3—1
Di Giannantonio Maria 1250 - Ernzer Aly 1506 1—3
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV  DIFFERDANGE V 11—13
Linster Bernard 1475 - Schuster Tom 1457 1—3
Silvestrini Daniel 1429 - Mauquoi Cédric 1440 1—3
Reiser Renée 1401 - Cecchini Christian 1400 3—1
Bouzek Lindsay 1336 - Dohm Micheline 1483 2—2
Nickels Max 1220 - Placidi Romain 1418 1—3
Thoma Alain 1646 - Reuland Fabrice 1453 3—1
           
BETTEMBOURG I  NORDSTAD II 8—15
Brosius René 1811 - Kalabic Dzelal 1935 1—3
Marson Romain 1507 - Recking René 1958 1—3
Weber Fernand 1500 - Batkic Nejib 1835 1—3
Bonne Joseph 1477 - Assel Fernand 1815 1—3
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1436 - Kries Yvon 1805 1—3
Liltz Alain 1289 - Roulev Stanislav 1693 3—0
           
SCHIFFLANGE V  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II3—18
Sand Marco 1485 - Voilley Guillaume 1918 1—3
Donini Carlo 1439 - Karp Daniel 1882 1—3
Greger Katharina 1244 - Nestler Daniel 1694 1—3
FF   - Schadeck Alain 1755 0—3
FF   - Steffen Robert 1600 0—3
FF   - Lentzen Alain 1504 0—3
DIVISION 3 A
PÉTANGE II  PERLÉ IV 5—10
De-Paoli Robert 1511 - Besseling Bernard 1369 3—1
Chaussy Patrick 1274 - Salentiny Eric 1345 1—3
Greisch Roger 1398 - François Luc 1294 1—3
FF   - François Roby 1264 0—3
           
NORDSTAD IV  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III10—6 
Pereira Marco 1559 - Schneider Raphael 1378 1—3
Klein Ingo 1752 - Schneider Serge 1373 3—1
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1408 - Robbe Benoît 1500 3—1
Machado Manuel 1391 - Sarmas Dimitri 1424 3—1
           
BONNEVOIE IV  WASSERBILLIG II 0—12
DIVISION 3 B
DUDELANGE V  PERLÉ V 10—6
Kremer Gilbert 1224 - König Alois 1399 1—3
Kremer Nadine 1224 - Kohl Ralph 1248 3—1
Muller Bob 1200 - Kohl Nicolas 1250 3—1
Christoffel Ady 1813 - Schmitt Olivier 1318 3—1
           
JUNGLINSTER II  DIFFERDANGE VII 12—4
Talevic Zejnel 1530 - Joshi Samruddhi 1200 3—1
Bozic Jovan 1500 - Seidel Steve 1250 3—1
Royer Sylvie 1267 - Thiry Paul 1200 3—1
Lemaire Raphael 1200 - Cressa Luca 1200 3—1
           
NORDSTAD III  SCHIFFLANGE VI 12—0
DIVISION 3 C
NORDSTAD V  ECHTERNACH IV 7—9
Boyarchenko Marie 1297 - Genson Fernand 1411 3—1
Feltgen Claude 1200 - Schaack Nico 1371 1—3
Witters Marc 1200 - Braas Patrick 1200 2—2
Nilles René 1649 - Schmalen Pascal 1211 1—3
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV  DIFFERDANGE VIII 12—0
3e TOUR - 28/11/2004
DIVISION NATIONALE
           
SCHIFFLANGE I  DUDELANGE I 12—20
Marzolo Cyrille 2462 - Wirig Anthony 2325 2—2
Mertens Marc 2230 - Nézar Mustafa 2272 2—2
Schmitz Andreas 2175 - Berend Fred 2363 1—3
Bakalarz Grazyna 2065 - Berend Elvira 2329 1—3
Elbeshausen Ralf 2048 - Schartz Alain 2145 1—3
Marzadori Edmond 1872 - Ackermann Robert 2085 1—3
Kohnen Marc 1880 - Gaspar Lucien 2155 1—3
Birtz Claude 1833 - Mossong Hubert 2162 3—1
           
BONNEVOIE I  DIFFERDANGE I 10—22
Upton Tim 2287 - Bakalarz Mietek 2338 2—2
Feller Sébastien 2157 - Gengler Pierre 2165 1—3
Filipovic Slobodan 2123 - Brunner Nicolas 2218 1—3
Serban Vlad-Ioan 2054 - Hartung Jerry 2191 1—3
Buchholtz Léon 1930 - Jeitz Christian 2161 2—2
Schmit Francis 1908 - Schlüter Yves 2112 1—3
Philippe Marc 1813 - Jansen Christof 2248 1—3
Lorentz Jacques 1802 - Mauquoi Rudi 2089 1—3
           
ECHTERNACH I  DIFFERDANGE II 21—10
Sonntag Hans-Hubert 2364 - Koch Hans-Jürgen 2211 3—1
Körholz Ludger 2380 - Hisette Christophe 2068 3—0
Brittner Serge 2250 - Jeitz Olivier 1980 3—1
Wagener Claude 2240 - Goerens Paul 2009 3—1
Prizker Boris 2196 - Risch Michel 2004 3—1
Oberweis Paul 2086 - Spartz Guy 1945 2—2
Corbin Paul 1989 - Steil-Antoni Fiona 1852 1—3
Geiben Claude 1950 - Steil-Antoni Dario 1738 3—1
           
NORDSTAD I  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I 15—17
Haub Thorsten-Michael 2387 - Henris Luc 2308 3—1
Adrian Claude 2290 - Weber Jean-Marie 2237 1—3
Kecap Jsmed 2128 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2171 1—3
Capaces François 2100 - Staeger Pascal 2133 3—1
Witters Patrick 2079 - Karp Serge 2153 3—1
Hoffmann Roger 2037 - Pimenta Antonio 2038 2—2
Peiffer Joe 2006 - Baskewitsch Pierre 2021 1—3
Conrady Alphonse 1913 - Kruis Ruud 1973 1—3
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR
ECHTERNACH II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I 14—18
Pollock Ralf 1989 - Muller Guy 1943 3—1
Simons Jean-Joseph 1892 - Linster Philippe 1882 1—3
Bergemann Martin 1887 - Weiss Frédéric 1997 1—3
Zilles Paul 1878 - Ignatovic Alexandre 1934 3—1
Welz Raymond 1867 - Felix Georges 1994 1—3
Hauer Ferdy 1803 - Roller Paul 1858 1—3
Paulus Werner 1762 - Bishop Peter 1829 3—1
Rippinger Remy 1736 - Felix Paulo 1801 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE II  DUDELANGE II 17—15
Dergatschowa Anna 2195 - Klauner Théid 2066 1—3
Saatdjian Thomas 2059 - Schammo Jei 2066 2—2
Schmitz Manuela 2116 - Humbert Patrick 1972 3—1
Kirsch Gérard 1956 - Guidoreni Jean 2005 2—2
Schockmel Jean-Marie 1927 - Fattebene Pierre 1957 2—2
Schuller Jean-Claude 1910 - Schilpp Roland 1937 3—1
Klicker Fritz 1967 - Simon Bernard 1995 2—2
Schumacher Romain 1767 - Rasquin Fernand 1954 2—2
           
PERLÉ I  DIFFERDANGE III 17—15
Sajbulatov Daniel 2368 - Verspecht Thierry 2160 3—1
Monaville Guy 2110 - André Damien 2123 3—1
Dumont André 2077 - Barpiyeva Gulsana 1986 3—1
Giorgetti Cyrile 2055 - Hoegener Claude 1900 2—2
Belva Frédéric 2072 - Spartz Gaston 1866 3—1
Dinev Dimiter 1884 - Wagner Carlo 1840 1—3
Neuman Carlo 1867 - Korman Maxim 1873 1—3
Fissette Daniel 1822 - Gras Jean 1797 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE III  PÉTANGE I 16—16
Agovic Rizo 1766 - Boclinville Patrick 2048 1—3
Thill Gérard 1760 - Peters Paul 1967 3—1
Geschwindt Gilbert 1758 - Masquelier Quentin 1879 2—2
Erbs Arthur 1751 - Wietor Henri 1882 3—1
Ragozin Alexandre 1725 - Haensel Jean-Marie 1824 2—2
Neyens Victor 1709 - Kalkanci Sevket 1825 3—1
Saatdjian Stéphane 1567 - Ginter Norbert 1736 1—3
Saatdjian Estéban 1507 - Hoffmann Mathieu 1697 1—3
DIVISION 1
ECHTERNACH III  STEINFORT I 18—13
Engel Ewald 1708 - Klein Marcel 1796 2—2
Weichsel Reimund 1694 - Friederes Georges 1772 2—2
Rust Ingo 1654 - Feyen Benny 1676 3—1
Bley Lothar 1634 - De-Jong Menno 1637 1—3
Schleck Viktor 1633 - Mikolajezak Dominique 1617 3—1
Heiderscheid Georges 1626 - Neyens François 1589 3—1
Rippinger Robi 1575 - Stepanyan Armen 1441 1—3
Rippinger Mike 1413 - FF   3—0
           
BONNEVOIE II  LUXEMBOURG 1915 I 10—20
Serban David 1720 - Landresse Christian August 1800 3—1
Cervino Cristobal 1683 - Detilloux Marc 1794 3—1
Schumacher Alain 1669 - Klein Jean 1741 1—3
Rosskopf Nicolas 1655 - Canon Patrick 1640 0—3
Baasch Thierry 1459 - Faber Jean-Paul 1629 0—3
Beissel Ben 1493 - Meier Norbert 1596 1—3
Antony Roland 1483 - Messina Agatino 1596 1—3
Catel Christian 1433 - Rizzon Flory 1491 1—3
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III  BONNEVOIE III 24—6
Santini Joseph 1786 - Poscic Mark 1360 3—1
Schmitz Josy 1818 - Delvaux Richard 1367 3—1
Würth Marc 1981 - Mendes Ricardo 1244 3—1
Krier Clement 1770 - Arnedo Alberto 1233 3—1
Mertens David 1782 - Laruccia Sandro 1322 3—1
Scholtes Théo 1673 - Moser Godfroi 1250 3—1
Steffen Mathias 1658 - FF   3—0
Dhaene Gilbert 1639 - FF   3—0
           
PERLÉ II  SCHIFFLANGE IV 21—11
Streff Michel 1804 - Kayser Pierrot 1696 2—2
Zigrand Roger 1821 - Pleim Myriam 1686 3—1
Mossong Bernadette 1779 - Reiter Alphonse 1678 3—1
Ortartchiev Gadji 1846 - Kuffer Gabriel 1660 3—1
Toussaint Gabriel 1790 - Skulason Julius 1657 3—1
Hodzic Elvir 1780 - Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 3—1
Weis Francis 1700 - Lagendijk Tom 1523 2—2
Leyder Alphonse 1675 - Marzadori Jean 1584 2—2
           
LA TOUR I  DUDELANGE III 12—18
Boden Jean-Marie 2025 - Pletsch Claude 1653 3—1
Speksnijder Robert 1826 - Mergen Mett 1744 1—3
Krysatis Albert 1915 - Vael Steve 1689 3—0
Majid Aghajani 1602 - Wealer Henri 1714 1—3
Poos François 1512 - Nézar Malik 1610 2—2
Adlam Gordon 1489 - Champagne Norbert 1568 1—3
Toth Jules 1448 - Walers J.-Claude 1568 1—3
FF   - Schaeffer Jos 1448 0—3
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III  JUNGLINSTER I 11—21
Rasdoder Alija 1639 - Rastoder Selim 1847 1—3
Rettel Robert 1632 - Sabotic Rameza 1793 3—1
Michels Norbert 1616 - Zanier Nico 1772 2—2
Adrovic Medzid 1583 - Agovic Esad 1687 1—3
Koch Paul 1576 - Alberty Robert 1752 1—3
Kessler Lucien 1556 - Royer Tom 1682 1—3
Bruin Edward 1524 - Alberty Jean-Paul 1576 1—3
Diesel Carlo 1510 - Molitor Charles 1518 1—3
DIVISION 2
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV 14—10
Voilley Guillaume 1918 - Reiser Fernand 1627 3—1
Boissonnade Jacques 1866 - Werner Frédéric 1486 3—1
Batagelj Laurent 1862 - Linster Bernard 1475 1—3
Karp Daniel 1882 - Silvestrini Daniel 1429 3—1
Schneider Raphael 1378 - Reiser Renée 1401 2—2
Lentzen Alain 1504 - Thoma Alain 1646 2—2
           
WASSERBILLIG I  KB-CHESS I 18—4
Kurti Bekim 1853 - Verdickt Bernard 1668 3—1
Schmitz Karl-H. 1821 - Leprêtre Thierry 1462 3—1
Hengel Guy 1872 - Fisch Stéphane 1432 3—1
Stoll Richard 1722 - Libotte Giorgio 1342 3—1
Michalowski Richard 1682 - FF   3—0
Foetz Emmanuel 1496 - FF   3—0
           
DIFFERDANGE IV  BETTEMBOURG I 12—12
Wolff Jean-Paul 1733 - Haller Carlo 1877 1—3
Joshi Utkarsh 1566 - Brosius René 1811 1—3
Weirich Eric 1620 - Marson Romain 1507 1—3
Bakalarz Janet 1577 - Bonne Joseph 1477 3—1
Schram Philippe 1565 - Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1436 3—1
Weber Gérard 1635 - Liltz Alain 1289 3—1
           
PERLÉ III  SCHIFFLANGE V 14—8
Weber Marcel 1620 - Bürger Arsène 1638 2—2
Linz Stefan 1594 - Adami Eric 1621 2—2
Lamberty Michel 1571 - Clement Marc 1531 2—2
Ernzer Aly 1506 - Agovic Isah 1405 3—0
Besseling Bernard 1369 - Donini Carlo 1439 2—2
Salentiny Eric 1345 - Vicente Paulo 1200 3—0
           
NORDSTAD II  DUDELANGE IV 18—6
Kalabic Dzelal 1935 - Dupont Michel 1450 3—1
Recking René 1958 - Dupont Marc 1440 3—1
Dahm René 1813 - Kremer Nicolas 1527 3—1
Assel Fernand 1815 - Kremer Gilles 1400 3—1
Kries Yvon 1805 - Derrmann Thierry 1435 3—1
Stoverinck Tijn 1651 - Schmitt Patrick 1323 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE V  DIFFERDANGE VI 17—7
Diderich Johny 1561 - Reuland Fabrice 1453 3—1
Hartung Fred 1511 - Placidi Romain 1418 2—2
Schuster Gérard 1639 - Antoni Patricia 1392 3—1
Schuster Tom 1457 - Leardini Jean-Marc 1380 3—1
Cecchini Christian 1400 - Bakalarz Bianca 1290 3—1
Mauquoi Cédric 1440 - Krieger Sonja 1200 3—1
DIVISION 3 A
PERLÉ IV  NORDSTAD IV 4—12
François Luc 1294 - Frank André 1524 1—3
François Roby 1264 - Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1408 1—3
Le Docte Jacques 1423 - Machado Manuel 1391 1—3
König Alois 1399 - Boyarchenko Marie 1297 1—3
           
WASSERBILLIG II  PÉTANGE II 12—0
DIVISION 3 B
SCHIFFLANGE VI  DUDELANGE V 6—10
Thoma Carole 1200 - Kremer Gilbert 1224 1—3
Thoma Felix 1200 - Kremer Nadine 1224 1—3
Di Ronco Davide 1200 - Kintzelé Marc 1200 1—3
Duchesne Arnaud 1768 - Hoffmann Neil 1200 3—1
           
PERLÉ V  JUNGLINSTER II 4—10
Kohl Ralph 1248 - Bozic Jovan 1500 1—3
Schmitt Olivier 1318 - Royer Sylvie 1267 3—1
FF   - Zanier Christophe 1200 0—3
FF   - Royer Marc 1200 0—3
           
DIFFERDANGE VII  NORDSTAD III 4—12
Krippler Nadia 1200 - Garot Damien 1589 1—3
Joshi Samruddhi 1200 - Marinho Manuel 1580 1—3
Kirsch Christiane 1241 - Pereira Marco 1559 1—3
Seidel Steve 1250 - Klein Ingo 1752 1—3
DIVISION 3 C
ECHTERNACH IV  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V 8—8
Schaack Nico 1371 - Schroeder Ken 1343 2—2
Heinisch Fred 1200 - Bouzek Lindsay 1336 1—3
Braas Patrick 1200 - Galli Marcel 1338 2—2
Schmalen Pascal 1211 - Apel Laryana 1286 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE VIII  NORDSTAD V 6—10
Kielgast Fridtjof 1200 - Feltgen Claude 1200 1—3
Thiry Paul 1200 - Witters Marc 1200 1—3
Cressa Luca 1200 - Thillen Pol 1200 3—1
Rollinger Felix 1200 - Nilles René 1649 1—3
4e TOUR - 12/12/2004
DIVISION NATIONALE
           
DIFFERDANGE II  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I 12—20
Toumaniantz Rouslan 2100 - Henris Luc 2308 1—3
Jansen Christof 2248 - Weber Jean-Marie 2237 1—3
Goerens Paul 2009 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2171 2—2
Pettinger Jean-Paul 2050 - Staeger Pascal 2133 1—3
Jeitz Olivier 1980 - Pimenta Antonio 2038 1—3
Wagner Steven 1970 - Baskewitsch Pierre 2021 2—2
DalBorgo Albin 2157 - Kruis Ruud 1973 3—1
Risch Michel 2004 - Boissonnade Jacques 1866 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE I  SCHIFFLANGE I 20—12
Marechal Andy 2246 - Mertens Marc 2230 1—3
Brunner Nicolas 2218 - Schmitz Andreas 2175 3—1
Gengler Pierre 2165 - Bakalarz Grazyna 2065 2—2
Hartung Jerry 2191 - Elbeshausen Ralf 2048 3—1
Jeitz Christian 2161 - Cerasi Umberto 1993 3—1
Schlüter Yves 2112 - Schockmel Jean-Marie 1927 3—1
Mauquoi Rudi 2089 - Schmitz Manuela 2116 2—2
Kirsch Laurent 1927 - Ramdedovic Delija 1908 3—1
           
DUDELANGE I  NORDSTAD I 20—12
Nézar Mustafa 2272 - Adrian Claude 2290 2—2
Berend Fred 2363 - Spielmann Alain 2295 3—1
Berend Elvira 2329 - Kecap Jsmed 2128 1—3
Schartz Alain 2145 - Peiffer Joe 2006 3—1
Ackermann Robert 2085 - Huot Fabien 1905 2—2
Hisler Thomas 2247 - Conrady Alphonse 1913 3—1
Mossong Hubert 2162 - Dahm René 1813 3—1
Fattebene Pierre 1957 - Roulev Stanislav 1693 3—1
           
ECHTERNACH I  BONNEVOIE I 15—16
Paehtz Thomas 2482 - Upton Tim 2287 3—1
Körholz Ludger 2380 - Feller Sébastien 2157 3—1
Brittner Serge 2250 - Filipovic Slobodan 2123 2—2
Trauth Michael Dr. 2196 - Huberty Marc 2155 3—0
Oberweis Paul 2086 - Serban Vlad-Ioan 2054 1—3
Corbin Paul 1989 - Christen Pierre 1973 1—3
Doison Axel 2078 - Rasmussen Lars-Bo 2132 1—3
Geiben Claude 1950 - Schmit Francis 1908 1—3
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I  PÉTANGE I 16—16
Ignatovic Alexandre 1934 - Boclinville Patrick 2048 2—2
Felix Georges 1994 - Peters Paul 1967 3—1
Roller Paul 1858 - Masquelier Quentin 1879 2—2
Hentges John 1843 - Wietor Henri 1882 3—1
Bishop Peter 1829 - Haensel Jean-Marie 1824 1—3
Hemmerling Pit 1819 - Kalkanci Sevket 1825 3—1
Felix Paulo 1801 - Ginter Norbert 1736 1—3
Santini Joseph 1786 - Hoffmann Mathieu 1697 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE III  SCHIFFLANGE II 19—13
Cappon John 2160 - Kirsch Gérard 1956 3—1
André Damien 2123 - Ludewig Robert 1930 3—1
Steil-Antoni Fiona 1852 - Schuller Jean-Claude 1910 1—3
Spartz Guy 1945 - Klicker Fritz 1967 1—3
Zaffaroni Jérémie 1931 - Marzadori Edmond 1872 3—1
Spartz Gaston 1866 - Kohnen Marc 1880 3—1
Wagner Carlo 1840 - Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1934 3—1
Sequeira Ivo 1775 - Birtz Claude 1833 2—2
           
DUDELANGE II  SCHIFFLANGE III 21—11
Pucher Sébastien 2082 - Schumacher Romain 1767 3—1
Deiller Pascal 2095 - Agovic Rizo 1766 3—1
Klauner Théid 2066 - Thill Gérard 1760 2—2
Schammo Jei 2066 - Agovic Enes 1749 3—1
Rasquin Fernand 1954 - Ragozin Alexandre 1725 3—1
Simon Bernard 1995 - Neyens Victor 1709 2—2
Mergen Mett 1744 - Kayser Pierrot 1696 2—2
Pletsch Claude 1653 - Urbin Guy 1689 3—1
           
ECHTERNACH II  PERLÉ I 15—17
Boidman Marina 2262 - Sajbulatov Daniel 2368 2—2
Pollock Ralf 1989 - Monaville Guy 2110 2—2
Schmidt Waldemar 1930 - Dumont André 2077 3—1
Mergeai Christophe 1897 - Belva Frédéric 2072 2—2
Bergemann Martin 1887 - Lucifora Nicolas 1893 3—1
Welz Raymond 1867 - Dinev Dimiter 1884 1—3
Adam Ken 1824 - Neuman Carlo 1867 1—3
Mummel Christian 1799 - Streff Michel 1804 1—3
DIVISION 1
BONNEVOIE III  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III 15—17
Beissel Ben 1493 - Adrovic Medzid 1583 1—3
Antony Roland 1483 - Koch Paul 1576 3—1
Uhres Claude 1424 - Kessler Lucien 1556 1—3
Poscic Mark 1360 - Diesel Carlo 1510 3—1
Mendes Ricardo 1244 - Reiser Fernand 1627 2—2
Arnedo Alberto 1233 - Werner Frédéric 1486 3—1
Laruccia Sandro 1322 - Muller Gilles 1477 1—3
Moser Godfroi 1250 - Linster Bernard 1475 1—3
           
ECHTERNACH III  PERLÉ II 17—15
Wambach Patrick 1653 - Zigrand Roger 1821 3—1
Rippinger Remy 1736 - Mossong Bernadette 1779 1—3
Engel Ewald 1708 - Ortartchiev Gadji 1846 1—3
Weichsel Reimund 1694 - Poljacvcic Sejfudin 1978 3—1
Schirtz Albert 1666 - Toussaint Gabriel 1790 1—3
Rust Ingo 1654 - Ewen Vic 1724 2—2
Bley Lothar 1634 - Brice Bruno 1660 3—1
Rippinger Robi 1575 - Weis Francis 1700 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE IV  BONNEVOIE II 18—14
Pleim Myriam 1686 - Gnad Gunnar 1819 3—1
Kuffer Gabriel 1660 - Lorentz Jacques 1802 2—2
Skulason Julius 1657 - Serban David 1720 3—1
Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 - Cervino Cristobal 1683 2—2
Lagendijk Tom 1523 - Schumacher Alain 1669 1—3
Marzadori Jean 1584 - Stencel Milan 1583 3—1
Bürger Arsène 1638 - Kerg Giancarlo 1565 2—2
Lieser Pierre 1610 - Kirsch Roy 1600 2—2
           
DUDELANGE III  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II 9—23
Wealer Henri 1714 - Würth Marc 1981 1—3
Nézar Malik 1610 - Mertens David 1782 2—2
Schaeffer Jos 1448 - Kneip Jean-Paul 1730 1—3
Walers J.-Claude 1568 - Scholtes Théo 1673 1—3
Dupont Marc 1440 - Dhaene Gilbert 1639 1—3
Kremer Nicolas 1527 - Rasdoder Alija 1639 1—3
Kremer Gilles 1400 - Rettel Robert 1632 1—3
Derrmann Thierry 1435 - Michels Norbert 1616 1—3
           
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I  LA TOUR I 13—19
Neuberg Alain 1800 - Schweitzer Viktoriya 2263 1—3
Landresse Christian August 1800 - Schweitzer Marc 1943 1—3
Detilloux Marc 1794 - Speksnijder Robert 1826 2—2
Klein Jean 1741 - Feippel Jean-Paul 1910 1—3
Canon Patrick 1640 - Krysatis Albert 1915 1—3
Faber Jean-Paul 1629 - Kerac Peter 1867 1—3
Messina Agatino 1596 - Adlam Gordon 1489 3—1
Rizzon Flory 1491 - Toth Jules 1448 3—1
           
STEINFORT I  JUNGLINSTER I 17—15
Klein Marcel 1796 - Rastoder Selim 1847 1—3
Friederes Georges 1772 - Sabotic Rameza 1793 3—1
Feyen Benny 1676 - Zanier Nico 1772 3—1
De-Jong Menno 1637 - Agovic Esad 1687 3—1
Mikolajezak Dominique 1617 - Alberty Robert 1752 1—3
Neyens François 1589 - Royer Tom 1682 2—2
Stepanyan Armen 1441 - Alberty Jean-Paul 1576 1—3
Hilgert Gaston 1643 - Molitor Charles 1518 3—1
DIVISION 2
BETTEMBOURG I  DIFFERDANGE V 12—12
Haller Carlo 1877 - Joshi Utkarsh 1566 3—1
Brosius René 1811 - Weirich Eric 1620 2—2
Gaspard Raymond 1685 - Bakalarz Janet 1577 2—2
Marson Romain 1507 - Schram Philippe 1565 1—3
Bonne Joseph 1477 - Maas Roland 1651 1—3
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1436 - Wagner Danielle 1650 3—1
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VI  DIFFERDANGE VI 7—16
Silvestrini Daniel 1429 - Weber Gérard 1635 1—3
Reiser Renée 1401 - Jansen-Vasileva Inna 1635 1—3
Bouzek Lindsay 1336 - Diderich Johny 1561 2—2
Nickels Max 1220 - Schuster Gérard 1639 1—3
Thoma Alain 1646 - Schuster Tom 1457 2—2
FF   - Placidi Romain 1418 0—3
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III  PERLÉ III 15—9
Obertin Fränk 1930 - Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1635 3—1
Voilley Guillaume 1918 - Weber Marcel 1620 3—1
Karp Daniel 1882 - Rodesch Toni 1610 3—1
Batagelj Laurent 1862 - Linz Stefan 1594 1—3
Papini Emanuel 1806 - Lamberty Michel 1571 3—1
Schaeffer Tom 1706 - Besseling Bernard 1369 2—2
           
DUDELANGE IV  DIFFERDANGE IV 6—18
Schmitt Patrick 1323 - Gras Jean 1797 1—3
Piron Marc 1319 - Steil-Antoni Dario 1738 1—3
Ketani Mehamend 1458 - Hengen Patrick 1784 1—3
Ketani Yanis 1344 - Scheithé Pascal 1795 1—3
Schintgen Armand 1262 - Wolff Jean-Paul 1733 1—3
Kremer Gilbert 1224 - Breden Steve 1697 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE I  WASSERBILLIG I 6—18
Bénick Guy 1621 - Kurti Bekim 1853 1—3
Adami Eric 1621 - Hengel Guy 1872 1—3
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1525 - Schmitz Karl-H. 1821 1—3
Sand Marco 1485 - Stoll Richard 1722 1—3
Barbier Jean-Luc 1422 - Michalowski Richard 1682 1—3
Donini Carlo 1439 - Rissling Jan 1539 1—3
           
KB-CHESS I  NORDSTAD II 8—16
Debay Michel 1886 - Kalabic Dzelal 1935 1—3
Leprêtre Thierry 1462 - Batkic Nejib 1835 3—1
Fisch Stéphane 1432 - Assel Fernand 1815 1—3
Libotte Giorgio 1342 - Kries Yvon 1805 1—3
Davies Howard 1250 - Stoverinck Tijn 1651 1—3
Bado Brigitte 1250 - Garot Damien 1589 1—3
DIVISION 3 A
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III  PERLÉ IV 10—6
Steinmetzer Jacques 1547 - Salentiny Eric 1345 1—3
Lentzen Alain 1504 - François Luc 1294 3—1
Van Alphen Mathias 1500 - François Roby 1264 3—1
Robbe Benoît 1500 - Le Docte Jacques 1423 3—1
           
NORDSTAD IV  WASSERBILLIG II 10—6
Frank André 1524 - François Loïc 1200 3—1
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1408 - Martins-Ferreira Toni 1200 3—1
Machado Manuel 1391 - Kunz Daniel 1200 3—1
Boyarchenko Marie 1297 - Alfter Nico 1322 1—3
DIVISION 3 B
NORDSTAD III  PERLÉ V 9—6
Hess Pierre 1582 - König Alois 1399 0—3
Marinho Manuel 1580 - Kohl Ralph 1248 3—1
Weber Arny 1578 - Omes David 1252 3—1
Klein Ingo 1752 - Schmitt Olivier 1318 3—1
           
DUDELANGE V  JUNGLINSTER II 6—10
Kremer Nadine 1224 - Talevic Zejnel 1530 1—3
Kintzelé Marc 1200 - Bozic Jovan 1500 1—3
Muller Bob 1200 - Royer Sylvie 1267 1—3
Hoffmann Neil 1200 - Krier Serge 1200 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE VI  DIFFERDANGE VII 7—8
Ramdedovic Amer 1200   Maack Arnold 1384 1—3
Thoma Carole 1200   Leardini Jean-Marc 1380 3—1
Di Ronco Davide 1200   Bakalarz Bianca 1290 3—1
FF     Joshi Samruddhi 1200 0—3
DIVISION 3 C
ECHTERNACH IV  DIFFERDANGE VIII 12—4
Schaack Nico 1371 - Seidel Steve 1250 3—1
Heinisch Fred 1200 - Kielgast Fridtjof 1200 3—1
Braas Patrick 1200 - Cressa Luca 1200 3—1
Schmalen Pascal 1211 - Brassel David 1200 3—1
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV 0—12
5e TOUR - 02/01/2005
DIVISION NATIONALE
           
BONNEVOIE I  DIFFERDANGE II 18—14
Feller Sébastien 2157 - Koch Hans-Jürgen 2211 2—2
Blaeser Pierre 2225 - Jansen Christof 2248 1—3
Weber Tom 2234 - Stull Norbert 2100 3—1
Seger Jan 2133 - Goerens Paul 2009 3—1
Filipovic Slobodan 2123 - Jeitz Olivier 1980 3—1
Serban Vlad-Ioan 2054 - Wagner Steven 1970 2—2
Christen Pierre 1973 - Risch Michel 2004 3—1
Rasmussen Lars-Bo 2132 - Kirsch Laurent 1927 1—3
           
NORDSTAD I  DIFFERDANGE I 11—21
Haub Thorsten-Michael 2387 - Rotstein Arkadij 2524 3—1
Adrian Claude 2290 - Vandevoort Pascal 2378 1—3
Kecap Jsmed 2128 - Bakalarz Mietek 2338 1—3
Capaces François 2100 - Hartung Jerry 2191 1—3
Witters Patrick 2079 - Jeitz Christian 2161 1—3
Gengler Roland 2007 - Schlüter Yves 2112 1—3
Conrady Alphonse 1913 - Mauquoi Rudi 2089 2—2
Kalabic Dzelal 1935 - Hoegener Claude 1900 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE I  ECHTERNACH I 11—21
Mertens Marc 2230 - Gouliev Namig 2455 1—3
Schmitz Andreas 2175 - Wiedenkeller Michael 2428 1—3
Sailer Douglas 2179 - Boidman Yuri 2401 1—3
Kaber Claude 2185 - Körholz Ludger 2380 2—2
Elbeshausen Ralf 2048 - Brittner Serge 2250 1—3
Bakalarz Grazyna 2065 - Wagener Claude 2240 1—3
Cerasi Umberto 1993 - Oberweis Paul 2086 3—1
Klicker Fritz 1967 - Doison Axel 2078 1—3
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I  DUDELANGE I 9—23
Daubenfeld Gilles 2171 - Wirig Anthony 2325 1—3
Staeger Pascal 2133 - Niklasch Oliver 2275 1—3
Karp Serge 2153 - Berend Fred 2363 1—3
Pimenta Antonio 2038 - Berend Elvira 2329 1—3
Azorit Luis 2048 - Schartz Alain 2145 2—2
Baskewitsch Pierre 2021 - Ackermann Robert 2085 1—3
Kruis Ruud 1973 - Mossong Hubert 2162 1—3
Boissonnade Jacques 1866 - Gaspar Lucien 2155 1—3
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR
PERLÉ I  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I 15—17
Sajbulatov Daniel 2368 - Muller Guy 1943 3—1
Monaville Guy 2110 - Linster Philippe 1882 2—2
Counet J.Michel 2130 - Weiss Frédéric 1997 2—2
Dumont André 2077 - Weidig Tom 1990 2—2
Belva Frédéric 2072 - Ignatovic Alexandre 1934 1—3
Lucifora Nicolas 1893 - Felix Georges 1994 1—3
Dinev Dimiter 1884 - Roller Paul 1858 1—3
Streff Michel 1804 - Bishop Peter 1829 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE III  DIFFERDANGE III 10—20
Trum Lionel 1787 - Cappon John 2160 0—3
Schumacher Romain 1767 - DalBorgo Albin 2157 1—3
Agovic Rizo 1766 - Verspecht Thierry 2160 1—3
Thill Gérard 1760 - Barpiyeva Gulsana 1986 1—3
Geschwindt Gilbert 1758 - Spartz Guy 1945 3—1
Agovic Enes 1749 - Wagner Carlo 1840 2—2
Schwinninger Norbert 1719 - Spartz Gaston 1866 0—3
Ragozin Alexandre 1725 - Oliva Jan 1795 2—2
           
SCHIFFLANGE II  ECHTERNACH II 12—19
Kirsch Gérard 1956 - Boidman Marina 2262 1—3
Schockmel Jean-Marie 1927 - Geiben Claude 1950 3—1
Ludewig Robert 1930 - Karnaoukh Valeri 2001 1—3
Schuller Jean-Claude 1910 - Pollock Ralf 1989 1—3
Marzadori Edmond 1872 - Schmidt Waldemar 1930 1—3
Kohnen Marc 1880 - Simons Jean-Joseph 1892 2—2
Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1934 - Bergemann Martin 1887 0—3
Birtz Claude 1833 - Zilles Paul 1878 3—1
           
PÉTANGE I  DUDELANGE II 9—22
Boclinville Patrick 2048 - Pucher Olivier 2220 1—3
Peters Paul 1967 - Carillo Jesus 2090 1—3
Wietor Henri 1882 - Deiller Pascal 2095 1—3
Haensel Jean-Marie 1824 - Klauner Théid 2066 2—2
Kalkanci Sevket 1825 - Schammo Jei 2066 1—3
Ginter Norbert 1736 - Guidoreni Jean 2005 2—2
Beck Luc 1690 - Humbert Patrick 1972 0—3
Hoffmann Mathieu 1697 - Fattebene Pierre 1957 1—3
DIVISION 1
BONNEVOIE II  ECHTERNACH III 11—20
Kalmes René 1973 - Adam Ken 1824 3—1
Gnad Gunnar 1819 - Hauer Ferdy 1803 1—3
Lorentz Jacques 1802 - Mummel Christian 1799 2—2
Serban David 1720 - Koch Dirk 1800 1—3
Cervino Cristobal 1683 - Engel Ewald 1708 0—3
Schumacher Alain 1669 - Weichsel Reimund 1694 1—3
Rosskopf Nicolas 1655 - Schirtz Albert 1666 1—3
Stencel Milan 1583 - Schleck Viktor 1633 2—2
           
JUNGLINSTER I  BONNEVOIE III 22—10
Rastoder Selim 1847 - Kerg Giancarlo 1565 3—1
Sabotic Rameza 1793 - Baasch Thierry 1459 1—3
Zanier Nico 1772 - Beissel Ben 1493 3—1
Agovic Esad 1687 - Antony Roland 1483 3—1
Royer Tom 1682 - Feller Alice 1450 3—1
Alberty Jean-Paul 1576 - Uhres Claude 1424 3—1
Talevic Zejnel 1530 - Poscic Mark 1360 3—1
Molitor Charles 1518 - Mendes Ricardo 1244 3—1
           
PERLÉ II  STEINFORT I 20—16
Zigrand Roger 1821 - Klein Marcel 1796 3—1
Mossong Bernadette 1779 - Friederes Georges 1772 1—3
Ortartchiev Gadji 1846 - Feyen Benny 1676 3—1
Poljacvcic Sejfudin 1978 - De-Jong Menno 1637 1—3
Hodzic Elvir 1780 - Mikolajezak Dominique 1617 1—3
Ewen Vic 1724 - Neyens François 1589 3—1
Lavina Marc 1679 - Lorenz Guy 1306 3—1
Brice Bruno 1660 - François Guillaume 1200 3—1
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III  DUDELANGE III 12—18
Rasdoder Alija 1639 - Schilpp Roland 1937 0—3
Rettel Robert 1632 - Rasquin Fernand 1954 2—2
Michels Norbert 1616 - Simon Bernard 1995 1—3
Adrovic Medzid 1583 - Pletsch Claude 1653 1—3
Koch Paul 1576 - Wealer Claude 1763 3—1
Maisch Fernand 1569 - Wealer Henri 1714 2—2
Gillen Urbain 1564 - Mergen Mett 1744 0—3
Kessler Lucien 1556 - Vael Steve 1689 3—1
           
LA TOUR I  SCHIFFLANGE IV 18—14
Schweitzer Viktoriya 2263 - Kayser Pierrot 1696 3—1
Boden Jean-Marie 2025 - Urbin Guy 1689 3—1
Schweitzer Marc 1943 - Kuffer Gabriel 1660 2—2
Speksnijder Robert 1826 - Pleim Myriam 1686 2—2
Krysatis Albert 1915 - Skulason Julius 1657 3—1
Feippel Jean-Paul 1910 - Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 1—3
Kerac Peter 1867 - Lagendijk Tom 1523 3—1
Toth Jules 1448 - Lieser Pierre 1610 1—3
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II  LUXEMBOURG 1915 I 13—15
Felix Ricardo 1825 - Landresse Christian August 1800 1—3
Felix Paulo 1801 - Neuberg Alain 1800 1—3
Santini Joseph 1786 - Klein Jean 1741 1—3
Würth Marc 1981 - Messina Agatino 1596 1—3
Mertens David 1782 - Majerus Sascha 1506 3—1
Kneip Jean-Paul 1730 - Rizzon Flory 1491 3—1
Scholtes Théo 1673 - Wallendorf Christophe 1392 3—1
Steffen Mathias 1658 - Heilbronn Ernest 1423 0—0
DIVISION 2
DIFFERDANGE V  DUDELANGE IV 15—9
Wolff Jean-Paul 1733 - Walers J.-Claude 1568 2—2
Joshi Utkarsh 1566 - Schaeffer Jos 1448 3—1
Weirich Eric 1620 - Dupont Michel 1450 3—1
Bakalarz Janet 1577 - Dupont Marc 1440 3—1
Wagner Danielle 1650 - Kremer Nicolas 1527 1—3
Weber Gérard 1635 - Kremer Gilles 1400 3—1
           
NORDSTAD II  SCHIFFLANGE V 14—10
Recking René 1958 - Marzadori Jean 1584 2—2
Dahm René 1813 - Bürger Arsène 1638 3—1
Batkic Nejib 1835 - Adami Eric 1621 2—2
Kries Yvon 1805 - Bénick Guy 1621 1—3
Roulev Stanislav 1693 - Sand Marco 1485 3—1
Stoverinck Tijn 1651 - Donini Carlo 1439 3—1
           
WASSERBILLIG I  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II 10—14
Kurti Bekim 1853 - Nestler Patrick 1998 3—1
Schmitz Karl-H. 1821 - Batagelj Laurent 1862 1—3
Hengel Guy 1872 - Karp Daniel 1882 1—3
Stoll Richard 1722 - Papini Emanuel 1806 1—3
Michalowski Richard 1682 - Schadeck Alain 1755 1—3
Steinmetz Paul 1550 - Schaeffer Tom 1706 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE VI  BETTEMBOURG I 12—11
Osmanovic Muslija 1615 - Haller Carlo 1877 1—3
Hodzic Mirzad 1550 - Brosius René 1811 1—3
Diderich Johny 1561 - Bonne Joseph 1477 1—3
Hartung Fred 1511 - Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1436 3—1
Schuster Gérard 1639 - Liltz Alain 1289 3—1
Schuster Tom 1457 - FF   3—0
           
PERLÉ III  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV 16—8
Leyder Alphonse 1675 - Diesel Carlo 1510 3—1
Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1635 - Reiser Fernand 1627 3—1
Weber Marcel 1620 - Werner Frédéric 1486 3—1
Rodesch Toni 1610 - Muller Gilles 1477 2—2
Linz Stefan 1594 - Linster Bernard 1475 2—2
Lamberty Michel 1571 - Thoma Alain 1646 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE IV  KB-CHESS I 15—8
Sequeira Ivo 1775 - Debay Michel 1886 1—3
Gras Jean 1797 - Vandevoir Michel 1530 3—1
Steil-Antoni Dario 1738 - Leprêtre Thierry 1462 2—2
Risch Martine 1797 - Libotte Giorgio 1342 3—1
Mauer Christian 1788 - Ubycha Bérénique 1250 3—0
Dohm Micheline 1483 - Di Giannantonio Maria 1250 3—1
DIVISION 3 A
PÉTANGE II  NORDSTAD IV 4—12
Balog Sandor 1656 - Frank André 1524 1—3
De-Paoli Robert 1511 - Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1408 1—3
Chaussy Patrick 1274 - Boyarchenko Marie 1297 1—3
Greisch Roger 1398 - Jacob Joseph 1414 1—3
           
WASSERBILLIG II  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III 4—12
Welschbillig Fernand 1490 - Nestler Daniel 1694 1—3
Martins-Ferreira Toni 1200 - Lentzen Alain 1504 1—3
Kunz Daniel 1200 - Van Alphen Matthias 1500 1—3
Alfter Nico 1322 - Schneider Raphael 1378 1—3
DIVISION 3 B
DIFFERDANGE VII  DUDELANGE V 12—4
Mauquoi Cédric 1440 - Derrmann Thierry 1435 3—1
Placidi Romain 1418 - Kremer Gilbert 1224 3—1
Maack Arnold 1384 - Kremer Nadine 1224 3—1
Degano Steve 1375 - Muller Bob 1200 3—1
           
PERLÉ V  SCHIFFLANGE VI 10—6
Besseling Bernard 1369 - Greger Katharina 1244 3—1
Salentiny Eric 1345 - Di Ronco Davide 1200 3—1
François Luc 1294 - Mallesch Nora 1200 3—1
Kohl Ralph 1248 - Duchesne Arnaud 1768 1—3
           
JUNGLINSTER II  NORDSTAD III 6—10
Bozic Jovan 1500 - Garot Damien 1589 3—1
Siebenaler Tom 1402 - Hess Pierre 1582 1—3
Royer Sylvie 1267 - Marinho Manuel 1580 1—3
Lemaire Raphael 1200 - Pereira Marco 1559 1—3
DIVISION 3 C
DIFFERDANGE VIII  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V 7—9
Bakalarz Bianca 1290 - Brachmann Nicolas 1426 1—3
Krieger Sonja 1200 - Schroeder Ken 1343 1—3
Krippler Nadia 1200 - Bouzek Lindsay 1336 3—1
Kirsch Christiane 1241 - Nickels Max 1220 2—2
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV  NORDSTAD V 7—8
Jungbluth David 1260 - Dahm Joelle 1272 3—1
Schneider Serge 1373 - Dahm Monique 1261 3—1
Schneider Céline 1200 - Feltgen Claude 1200 1—3
FF   - Nilles René 1649 0—3
6e TOUR - 16/01/2005
DIVISION NATIONALE
           
DIFFERDANGE II  DUDELANGE I 12—20
Koch Hans-Jürgen 2211 - Nézar Mustafa 2272 2—2
Stull Norbert 2100 - Berend Elvira 2329 1—3
Goerens Paul 2009 - Berend Fred 2363 1—3
Hisette Christophe 2068 - Schartz Alain 2145 2—2
Wagner Steven 1970 - Ackermann Robert 2085 3—1
Spartz Guy 1945 - Mossong Hubert 2162 1—3
Sequeira Ivo 1775 - Deiller Pascal 2095 1—3
Steil-Antoni Dario 1738 - Klauner Théid 2066 1—3
           
ECHTERNACH I  NORDSTAD I 19—13
Gouliev Namig 2455 - Haub Thorsten-Michael 2387 2—2
Sonntag Hans-Hubert 2364 - Adrian Claude 2290 3—1
Körholz Ludger 2380 - Kecap Jsmed 2128 3—1
Brittner Serge 2250 - Capaces François 2100 2—2
Wagener Claude 2240 - Witters Patrick 2079 3—1
Oberweis Paul 2086 - Hoffmann Roger 2037 3—1
Corbin Paul 1989 - Peiffer Joe 2006 2—2
Doison Axel 2078 - Conrady Alphonse 1913 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE I  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I 19—13
Bakalarz Mietek 2338 - Weber Jean-Marie 2237 3—1
Gengler Pierre 2165 - Staeger Pascal 2133 3—1
Barthel Ansgar 2233 - Pimenta Antonio 2038 3—1
Hartung Jerry 2191 - Ponnath Lorenz 2150 2—2
Jeitz Christian 2161 - Baskewitsch Pierre 2021 3—1
Schlüter Yves 2112 - Kruis Ruud 1973 1—3
Jansen Christof 2248 - Nestler Patrick 1998 1—3
Mauquoi Rudi 2089 - Obertin Fränk 1930 3—1
           
BONNEVOIE I  SCHIFFLANGE I 13—19
Upton Tim 2287 - Marzolo Cyrille 2462 1—3
Blaeser Pierre 2225 - Mertens Marc 2230 1—3
Filipovic Slobodan 2123 - Sailer Douglas 2179 2—2
Baudot Denis 2208 - Schmitz Andreas 2175 1—3
Serban Vlad-Ioan 2054 - Kaber Claude 2185 2—2
Christen Pierre 1973 - Bakalarz Grazyna 2065 2—2
Buchholtz Léon 1930 - Elbeshausen Ralf 2048 2—2
Schmit Francis 1908 - Ludewig Robert 1930 2—2
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I  DUDELANGE II 17—15
Muller Guy 1943 - Schammo Jei 2066 2—2
Linster Philippe 1882 - Guidoreni Jean 2005 3—1
Weiss Frédéric 1997 - Humbert Patrick 1972 3—1
Ignatovic Alexandre 1934 - Fattebene Pierre 1957 2—2
Felix Georges 1994 - Schilpp Roland 1937 2—2
Hentges John 1843 - Rasquin Fernand 1954 1—3
Bishop Peter 1829 - Pletsch Claude 1653 3—1
Felix Ricardo 1825 - Simon Bernard 1995 1—3
           
ECHTERNACH II  SCHIFFLANGE III 20—11
Boidman Marina 2262 - Schumacher Romain 1767 3—1
Geiben Claude 1950 - Geschwindt Gilbert 1758 1—3
Karnaoukh Valeri 2001 - Ragozin Alexandre 1725 3—1
Pollock Ralf 1989 - Urbin Guy 1689 3—0
Schmidt Waldemar 1930 - Kayser Pierrot 1696 3—1
Mergeai Christophe 1897 - Pleim Myriam 1686 3—1
Bergemann Martin 1887 - Kuffer Gabriel 1660 3—1
Welz Raymond 1867 - Skulason Julius 1657 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE III  PÉTANGE I 16—16
Barpiyeva Gulsana 1986 - Peters Paul 1967 2—2
Hoegener Claude 1900 - Masquelier Quentin 1879 2—2
Zaffaroni Jérémie 1931 - Wietor Henri 1882 1—3
Wagner Carlo 1840 - Haensel Jean-Marie 1824 3—1
Korman Maxim 1873 - Kalkanci Sevket 1825 3—1
Gras Jean 1797 - Doerr Dieter 1785 3—1
Hengen Patrick 1784 - Ginter Norbert 1736 1—3
Scheithé Pascal 1795 - Hoffmann Mathieu 1697 1—3
           
PERLÉ I  SCHIFFLANGE II 16—16
Monaville Guy 2110 - Kirsch Gérard 1956 2—2
Belva Frédéric 2072 - Schockmel Jean-Marie 1927 2—2
Lucifora Nicolas 1893 - Schuller Jean-Claude 1910 3—1
Dinev Dimiter 1884 - Ramdedovic Delija 1908 3—1
Neuman Carlo 1867 - Klicker Fritz 1967 1—3
Fissette Daniel 1822 - Marzadori Edmond 1872 1—3
Streff Michel 1804 - Kohnen Marc 1880 3—1
Zigrand Roger 1821 - Birtz Claude 1833 1—3
DIVISION 1
DUDELANGE III  JUNGLINSTER I 12—20
Wealer Claude 1763 - Rastoder Selim 1847 1—3
Mergen Mett 1744 - Sabotic Rameza 1793 3—1
Vael Steve 1689 - Zanier Nico 1772 2—2
Champagne Norbert 1568 - Agovic Esad 1687 2—2
Haine René 1606 - Royer Tom 1682 1—3
Walers J.-Claude 1568 - Alberty Jean-Paul 1576 1—3
Schaeffer Jos 1448 - Molitor Charles 1518 1—3
Bigdowski Robert 1496 - Talevic Zejnel 1530 1—3
           
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III 20—11
Landresse Christian August 1800 - Maisch Fernand 1569 3—1
Neuberg Alain 1800 - Bruin Edward 1524 3—1
Detilloux Marc 1794 - Kessler Lucien 1556 3—1
Klein Jean 1741 - Diesel Carlo 1510 3—1
Hadergjonaj Jashar 1691 - Cettiga Marco 1491 3—0
Canon Patrick 1640 - Reiser Fernand 1627 1—3
Faber Jean-Paul 1629 - Werner Frédéric 1486 3—1
Messina Agatino 1596 - Linster Bernard 1475 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE IV  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II 13—19
Lagendijk Tom 1523 - Felix Paulo 1801 1—3
Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 - Santini Joseph 1786 2—2
Marzadori Jean 1584 - Würth Marc 1981 1—3
Bürger Arsène 1638 - Mertens David 1782 1—3
Adami Eric 1621 - Scholtes Théo 1673 3—1
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1525 - Adrovic Medzid 1583 1—3
Bénick Guy 1621 - Dhaene Gilbert 1639 2—2
Lieser Pierre 1610 - Koch Paul 1576 2—2
           
ECHTERNACH III  LA TOUR I 19—13
Adam Ken 1824 - Boden Jean-Marie 2025 2—2
Mummel Christian 1799 - Speksnijder Robert 1826 3—1
Hauer Ferdy 1803 - Krysatis Albert 1915 2—2
Koch Dirk 1800 - Kerac Peter 1867 2—2
Rippinger Remy 1736 - Freylinger Jean-Paul 1845 1—3
Engel Ewald 1708 - Adlam Gordon 1489 3—1
Weichsel Reimund 1694 - Cordier Gilbert 1431 3—1
Schirtz Albert 1666 - Toth Jules 1448 3—1
           
PERLÉ II  BONNEVOIE II 15—17
Mossong Bernadette 1779 - Gnad Gunnar 1819 2—2
Ortartchiev Gadji 1846 - Manes Marc 1863 3—1
Poljacvcic Sejfudin 1978 - Lorentz Jacques 1802 1—3
Toussaint Gabriel 1790 - Serban David 1720 1—3
Hodzic Elvir 1780 - Schumacher Alain 1669 1—3
Lavina Marc 1679 - Rosskopf Nicolas 1655 2—2
Brice Bruno 1660 - Stencel Milan 1583 2—2
Leyder Alphonse 1675 - Wagner Marc 1653 3—1
           
STEINFORT I  BONNEVOIE III 18—14
Friederes Georges 1772 - Baasch Thierry 1459 1—3
Feyen Benny 1676 - Beissel Ben 1493 1—3
De-Jong Menno 1637 - Antony Roland 1483 3—1
Mikolajezak Dominique 1617 - Uhres Claude 1424 3—1
Neyens François 1589 - Serban Viorel Mihai 1380 3—1
Stepanyan Armen 1441 - Mendes Ricardo 1244 3—1
Stepanyan Yeghishe 1500 - Arnedo Alberto 1233 1—3
François Guillaume 1200 - Moser Godfroi 1250 3—1
DIVISION 2
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II  NORDSTAD II 15—9
Cappelletti Robert 1956 - Kalabic Dzelal 1935 1—3
Voilley Guillaume 1918 - Recking René 1958 3—1
Boissonnade Jacques 1866 - Dahm René 1813 2—2
Karp Daniel 1882 - Assel Fernand 1815 3—1
Batagelj Laurent 1862 - Kries Yvon 1805 3—1
Schadeck Alain 1755 - Roulev Stanislav 1693 3—1
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV  BETTEMBOURG I 12—12
Silvestrini Daniel 1429 - Haller Carlo 1877 3—1
Reiser Renée 1401 - Brosius René 1811 1—3
Brachmann Nicolas 1426 - Marson Romain 1507 3—1
Schroeder Ken 1343 - Bonne Joseph 1477 1—3
Bouzek Lindsay 1336 - Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1436 3—1
Nickels Max 1220 - Liltz Alain 1289 1—3
           
PERLÉ III  WASSERBILLIG I 8—16
Weber Marcel 1620 - Kurti Bekim 1853 1—3
Rodesch Toni 1610 - Hengel Guy 1872 1—3
Simon Joel 1571 - Schmitz Karl-H. 1821 1—3
Lamberty Michel 1571 - Stoll Richard 1722 1—3
Besseling Bernard 1369 - Welschbillig Fernand 1490 3—1
Salentiny Eric 1345 - Neu Georges 1637 1—3
           
DUDELANGE IV  DIFFERDANGE VI 14—10
Dupont Marc 1440 - Schuster Tom 1457 3—1
Kremer Nicolas 1527 - Mauquoi Cédric 1440 3—1
Kremer Gilles 1400 - Reuland Fabrice 1453 3—1
Derrmann Thierry 1435 - Maack Arnold 1384 3—1
Schmitt Patrick 1323 - Leardini Jean-Marc 1380 1—3
Piron Marc 1319 - Bakalarz Bianca 1290 1—3
           
KB-CHESS I  DIFFERDANGE V 12—12
Debay Michel 1886 - Jansen-Vasileva Inna 1635 1—3
Verdickt Bernard 1668 - Osmanovic Muslija 1615 1—3
Vandevoir Michel 1530 - Hodzic Mirzad 1550 3—1
Leprêtre Thierry 1462 - Diderich Johny 1561 3—1
Fisch Stéphane 1432 - Hartung Fred 1511 3—1
Bado Brigitte 1250 - Schuster Gérard 1639 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE V  DIFFERDANGE IV 8—16
Clement Marc 1531 - Wolff Jean-Paul 1733 1—3
Sand Marco 1485 - Joshi Utkarsh 1566 3—1
Donini Carlo 1439 - Bakalarz Janet 1577 1—3
Greger Katharina 1244 - Maas Roland 1651 1—3
Thoma Carole 1200 - Wagner Danielle 1650 1—3
Di Ronco Davide 1200 - Weber Gérard 1635 1—3
DIVISION 3 A
ECHTERNACH IV  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III 7—9
Romano Antonio 1636 - Schaeffer Tom 1706 1—3
Heiderscheid Georges 1626 - Nestler Daniel 1694 1—3
Braas Patrick 1200 - Steffen Robert 1600 2—2
Schmalen Pascal 1211 - Steinmetzer Jacques 1547 3—1
           
NORDSTAD III  NORDSTAD IV 9—7
Stoverinck Tijn 1651 - Weber Arny 1578 3—1
Garot Damien 1589 - Klein Ingo 1752 2—2
Hess Pierre 1582 - Pereira Marco 1559 2—2
Marinho Manuel 1580 - Frank André 1524 2—2
           
JUNGLINSTER II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V 12—0
DIVISION 3 B
DUDELANGE V  WASSERBILLIG II 5—10
Schintgen Armand 1262 - Foetz Emmanuel 1496 1—3
Hoffmann Neil 1200 - François Loïc 1200 1—3
Christoffel Ady 1813 - Martins-Ferreira Toni 1200 3—1
FF   - Alfter Nico 1322 0—3
           
DIFFERDANGE VII  NORDSTAD V 4—12
DiCato François 1298 - Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1408 1—3
Joshi Samruddhi 1200 - Machado Manuel 1391 1—3
Seidel Steve 1250 - Boyarchenko Marie 1297 1—3
Kielgast Fridtjof 1200 - Nilles René 1649 1—3
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV  PERLÉ IV 10—6
Lentzen Alain 1504 - François Luc 1294 3—1
Van Alphen Matthias 1500 - François Roby 1264 3—1
Schneider Raphael 1378 - Le Docte Jacques 1423 1—3
Schneider Serge 1373 - König Alois 1399 3—1
DIVISION 3 C
PÉTANGE II  DIFFERDANGE VIII 11—4
De-Paoli Robert 1511 - Thiry Paul 1200 2—2
Chaussy Patrick 1274 - Cressa Luca 1200 3—1
Dumont Cecil 1200 - Brassel David 1200 3—1
Wagener Françoise 1200 - FF   3—0
           
PERLÉ V  SCHIFFLANGE VI 12—0
7e TOUR - 30/01/2005
DIVISION NATIONALE
           
SCHIFFLANGE I  DIFFERDANGE II 19—13
Marzolo Cyrille 2462 - Koch Hans-Jürgen 2211 3—1
Mertens Marc 2230 - Jansen Christof 2248 2—2
Sailer Douglas 2179 - Stull Norbert 2100 2—2
Schmitz Andreas 2175 - Hisette Christophe 2068 3—1
Kaber Claude 2185 - Goerens Paul 2009 2—2
Bakalarz Grazyna 2065 - Jeitz Olivier 1980 3—1
Elbeshausen Ralf 2048 - Kuffer Jean-Claude 2035 3—1
Kirsch Gérard 1956 - Kirsch Laurent 1927 1—3
           
NORDSTAD I  BONNEVOIE I 13—19
Adrian Claude 2290 - Upton Tim 2287 2—2
Spielmann Alain 2295 - Blaeser Pierre 2225 3—1
Kecap Jsmed 2128 - Filipovic Slobodan 2123 1—3
Witters Patrick 2079 - Baudot Denis 2208 1—3
Hoffmann Roger 2037 - Serban Vlad-Ioan 2054 1—3
Peiffer Joe 2006 - Christen Pierre 1973 1—3
Huot Fabien 1905 - Rasmussen Lars-Bo 2132 3—1
Conrady Alphonse 1913 - Buchholtz Léon 1930 1—3
           
DUDELANGE I  DIFFERDANGE I 17—15
Nézar Mustafa 2272 - Bakalarz Mietek 2338 2—2
Wirig Anthony 2325 - Brunner Nicolas 2218 2—2
Berend Elvira 2329 - Gengler Pierre 2165 2—2
Berend Fred 2363 - Barthel Ansgar 2233 3—1
Ackermann Robert 2085 - Hartung Jerry 2191 1—3
Schartz Alain 2145 - Schlüter Yves 2112 3—1
Mossong Hubert 2162 - Jeitz Christian 2161 1—3
Gaspar Lucien 2155 - Mauquoi Rudi 2089 3—1
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I  ECHTERNACH I 9—23
Weber Jean-Marie 2237 - Popovic Petar 2501 1—3
Daubenfeld Gilles 2171 - Gouliev Namig 2455 2—2
Karp Serge 2153 - Körholz Ludger 2380 1—3
Ponnath Lorenz 2150 - Brittner Serge 2250 1—3
Azorit Luis 2048 - Wagener Claude 2240 1—3
Baskewitsch Pierre 2021 - Oberweis Paul 2086 1—3
Nestler Patrick 1998 - Doison Axel 2078 1—3
Obertin Fränk 1930 - Corbin Paul 1989 1—3
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR
SCHIFFLANGE II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I 19—13
Schmitz Manuela 2116 - Muller Guy 1943 2—2
Schockmel Jean-Marie 1927 - Weidig Tom 1990 2—2
Ludewig Robert 1930 - Ignatovic Alexandre 1934 2—2
Schuller Jean-Claude 1910 - Felix Georges 1994 2—2
Ramdedovic Delija 1908 - Roller Paul 1858 3—1
Klicker Fritz 1967 - Bishop Peter 1829 3—1
Marzadori Edmond 1872 - Felix Paulo 1801 2—2
Kohnen Marc 1880 - Schmitz Josy 1818 3—1
           
DUDELANGE II  DIFFERDANGE III 16—16
Poulsen Helge 2082 - Barpiyeva Gulsana 1986 1—3
Klauner Théid 2066 - Gras Guillaume 2000 3—1
Schammo Jei 2066 - Steil-Antoni Fiona 1852 2—2
Guidoreni Jean 2005 - Spartz Guy 1945 2—2
Humbert Patrick 1972 - Spartz Gaston 1866 2—2
Fattebene Pierre 1957 - Wagner Carlo 1840 1—3
Rasquin Fernand 1954 - Gras Jean 1797 2—2
Schilpp Roland 1937 - Wolff Jean-Paul 1733 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE III  PERLÉ I 20—11
Birtz Claude 1833 - Monaville Guy 2110 2—2
Wagener Christophe 1812 - Belva Frédéric 2072 3—0
Schumacher Romain 1767 - Lucifora Nicolas 1893 3—1
Thill Gérard 1760 - Dinev Dimiter 1884 3—1
Geschwindt Gilbert 1758 - Neuman Carlo 1867 2—2
Agovic Enes 1749 - Fissette Daniel 1822 3—1
Ragozin Alexandre 1725 - Streff Michel 1804 2—2
Pleim Myriam 1686 - Zigrand Roger 1821 2—2
           
PÉTANGE I  ECHTERNACH II 14—18
Peters Paul 1967 - Karnaoukh Valeri 2001 3—1
Masquelier Quentin 1879 - Schmidt Waldemar 1930 2—2
Wietor Henri 1882 - Adam Ken 1824 1—3
Haensel Jean-Marie 1824 - Hauer Ferdy 1803 3—1
Doerr Dieter 1785 - Mummel Christian 1799 1—3
Ginter Norbert 1736 - Koch Dirk 1800 1—3
Hoffmann Mathieu 1697 - Rippinger Remy 1736 2—2
Beck Luc 1690 - Engel Ewald 1708 1—3
DIVISION 1
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II  ECHTERNACH III 19—13
Santini Joseph 1786 - Weichsel Reimund 1694 2—2
Würth Marc 1981 - Rust Ingo 1654 2—2
Krier Clement 1770 - Romano Antonio 1636 2—2
Kneip Jean-Paul 1730 - Bley Lothar 1634 3—1
Scholtes Théo 1673 - Heiderscheid Georges 1626 2—2
Steffen Mathias 1658 - Rippinger Robi 1575 3—1
Rettel Robert 1632 - Rippinger Mike 1413 2—2
Adrovic Medzid 1583 - Schaack Nico 1371 3—1
           
LA TOUR I  PERLÉ II 13—18
Boden Jean-Marie 2025 - Mossong Bernadette 1779 2—2
Speksnijder Robert 1826 - Ortartchiev Gadji 1846 3—1
Kerac Peter 1867 - Toussaint Gabriel 1790 1—3
Majid Aghajani 1602 - Hodzic Elvir 1780 1—3
Adlam Gordon 1489 - Ewen Vic 1724 3—0
Bredimus Erni 1500 - Brice Bruno 1660 1—3
Cordier Gilbert 1431 - Weber Marcel 1620 1—3
Toth Jules 1448 - Rodesch Toni 1610 1—3
           
BONNEVOIE III  DUDELANGE III 13—19
Kerg Giancarlo 1565 - Simon Bernard 1995 2—2
Beissel Ben 1493 - Pletsch Claude 1653 3—1
Antony Roland 1483 - Mergen Mett 1744 1—3
Uhres Claude 1424 - Wealer Claude 1763 1—3
Serban Viorel Mihai 1380 - Vael Steve 1689 1—3
Delvaux Richard 1367 - Wealer Henri 1714 3—1
Mendes Ricardo 1244 - Haine René 1606 1—3
Moser Godfroi 1250 - Champagne Norbert 1568 1—3
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III  SCHIFFLANGE IV 14—18
Koch Paul 1576 - Kuffer Gabriel 1660 2—2
Maisch Fernand 1569 - Skulason Julius 1657 3—1
Diesel Carlo 1510 - Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 1—3
Kessler Lucien 1556 - Lagendijk Tom 1523 3—1
Reiser Fernand 1627 - Marzadori Jean 1584 2—2
Werner Frédéric 1486 - Bürger Arsène 1638 1—3
Linster Bernard 1475 - Adami Eric 1621 1—3
Apel Yurica 1460 - Lieser Pierre 1610 1—3
           
BONNEVOIE II  STEINFORT I 17—15
Kalmes René 1973 - Klein Marcel 1796 2—2
Gnad Gunnar 1819 - Friederes Georges 1772 3—1
Ragni Julien 1845 - Feyen Benny 1676 3—1
Lorentz Jacques 1802 - De-Jong Menno 1637 3—1
Serban David 1720 - Mikolajezak Dominique 1617 1—3
Schumacher Alain 1669 - Stepanyan Armen 1441 1—3
Wagner Marc 1653 - Lorenz Guy 1306 3—1
Rosskopf Nicolas 1655 - Stepanyan Yeghishe 1350 1—3
           
JUNGLINSTER I  LUXEMBOURG 1915 I 18—13
Rastoder Selim 1847 - Landresse Christian August 1800 1—3
Sabotic Rameza 1793 - Neuberg Alain 1800 1—3
Zanier Nico 1772 - Klein Jean 1741 3—1
Alberty Robert 1752 - Meier Norbert 1596 1—3
Agovic Esad 1687 - Majerus Sascha 1506 3—1
Royer Tom 1682 - Rizzon Flory 1491 3—1
Alberty Jean-Paul 1576 - Wallendorf Christophe 1392 3—1
Molitor Charles 1518 - FF   3—0
DIVISION 2
BETTEMBOURG I  DUDELANGE IV 10—14
Brosius René 1811 - Walers J.-Claude 1568 3—1
Gaspard Raymond 1685 - Schaeffer Jos 1448 3—1
Marson Romain 1507 - Dupont Marc 1440 1—3
Bonne Joseph 1477 - Kremer Nicolas 1527 1—3
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1436 - Kremer Gilles 1400 1—3
Liltz Alain 1289 - Derrmann Thierry 1435 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE IV  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II 10—14
Breden Steve 1697 - Cappelletti Robert 1956 1—3
Joshi Utkarsh 1566 - Voilley Guillaume 1918 2—2
Weirich Eric 1620 - Karp Daniel 1882 2—2
Bakalarz Janet 1577 - Papini Emanuel 1806 1—3
Wagner Danielle 1650 - Schadeck Alain 1755 1—3
Weber Gérard 1635 - Nestler Daniel 1694 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE VI  KB-CHESS I 7—16
Cecchini Christian 1400 - Debay Michel 1886 0—3
Mauquoi Cédric 1440 - Verdickt Bernard 1668 1—3
Reuland Fabrice 1453 - Leprêtre Thierry 1462 1—3
Dohm Micheline 1483 - Vandevoir Michel 1530 3—1
Placidi Romain 1418 - Fisch Stéphane 1432 1—3
Antoni Patricia 1392 - Libotte Giorgio 1342 1—3
           
NORDSTAD II  PERLÉ III 17—7
Kalabic Dzelal 1935 - Simon Joel 1571 3—1
Recking René 1958 - Lamberty Michel 1571 3—1
Dahm René 1813 - Ernzer Aly 1506 3—1
Batkic Nejib 1835 - Besseling Bernard 1369 2—2
Assel Fernand 1815 - François Luc 1294 3—1
Kries Yvon 1805 - Salentiny Eric 1345 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE V  SCHIFFLANGE V 18—5
Osmanovic Muslija 1615 - Thill Jean-Claude 1606 3—0
Hodzic Mirzad 1550 - Bénick Guy 1621 3—1
Diderich Johny 1561 - Clement Marc 1531 3—1
Hartung Fred 1511 - Donini Carlo 1439 3—1
Schuster Gérard 1639 - Greger Katharina 1244 3—1
Schuster Tom 1457 - Ramdedovic Amer 1200 3—1
           
WASSERBILLIG I  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV 16—7
Kurti Bekim 1853 - Silvestrini Daniel 1429 3—1
Schmitz Karl-H. 1821 - Reiser Renée 1401 3—1
Hengel Guy 1872 - Bouzek Lindsay 1336 3—1
Stoll Richard 1722 - Nickels Max 1220 3—1
Rissling Jan 1539 - Thoma Alain 1646 1—3
Neu Georges 1637 - FF   3—0
DIVISION 3 A
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III  NORDSTAD III 10—5
Steffen Robert 1600 - Roulev Stanislav 1693 3—0
Lentzen Alain 1504 - Stoverinck Tijn 1651 1—3
Van Alphen Matthias 1500 - Garot Damien 1589 3—1
Schneider Raphael 1378 - Hess Pierre 1582 3—1
           
JUNGLINSTER II  NORDSTAD IV 9—7
Talevic Zejnel 1530 - Marinho Manuel 1580 2—2
Bozic Jovan 1500 - Pereira Marco 1559 3—1
Richartz Carlo 1493 - Klein Ingo 1752 1—3
Siebenaler Tom 1402 - Frank André 1524 3—1
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V  ECHTERNACH IV 0—12
DIVISION 3 B
DUDELANGE V  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV 6—10
Ketani Mehamend 1458 - Schneider Serge 1373 3—1
Ketani Yanis 1344 - Robbe Benoît 1500 1—3
Kremer Gilbert 1224 - Garcia Guillermo 1229 1—3
Kremer Nadine 1224 - Steffen François 1214 1—3
           
WASSERBILLIG II  NORDSTAD V 6—10
Steinmetz Paul 1550 - Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1408 1—3
François Loïc 1200 - Machado Manuel 1391 1—3
Foetz Emmanuel 1496 - Boyarchenko Marie 1297 3—1
Kunz Daniel 1200 - Nilles René 1649 1—3
           
PERLÉ IV  DIFFERDANGE VII 8—8
François Roby 1264 - Maack Arnold 1384 1—3
Le Docte Jacques 1423 - DiCato François 1298 2—2
König Alois 1399 - Krieger Sonja 1200 3—1
Kohl Ralph 1248 - Krippler Nadia 1200 2—2
DIVISION 3 C
DIFFERDANGE VIII  SCHIFFLANGE VI 8—8
Joshi Samruddhi 1200 - Thoma Carole 1200 1—3
Seidel Steve 1250 - Di Ronco Davide 1200 3—1
Thiry Paul 1200 - Mallesch Nora 1200 3—1
Rollinger Felix 1200 - Duchesne Arnaud 1768 1—3
8e TOUR - 13/02/05
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE
           
ECHTERNACH I  DIFFERDANGE I 19—11
Paehtz Thomas 2484 - Gengler Pierre 2179 3—1
Wiedenkeller Michael 2423 - Rotstein Arkadij 2519 3—0
Körholz Ludger 2383 - Hartung Jerry 2202 1—3
Brittner Serge 2272 - Barthel Ansgar 2232 3—0
Trauth Michael Dr. 2195 - Jeitz Christian 2172 2—2
Oberweis Paul 2063 - Schlüter Yves 2112 3—1
Doison Axel 2078 - Mauquoi Rudi 2088 2—2
Corbin Paul 1985 - Hoegener Claude 1910 2—2
           
DUDELANGE I  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I 19—12
Berend Elvira 2328 - Henris Luc 2306 3—1
Berend Fred 2382 - Karp Serge 2127 2—2
Schartz Alain 2154 - Pimenta Antonio 2034 2—2
Ackermann Robert 2077 - Azorit Luis 2037 3—1
Gaspar Lucien 2169 - Kruis Ruud 2003 3—1
Mossong Hubert 2143 - Boissonnade Jacques 1891 2—2
Rasquin Fernand 1952 - Karp Michel 1985 3—0
Fattebene Pierre 1944 - Schneider Raphael 1530 1—3
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE
DIFFERDANGE II  BONNEVOIE I 12—20
Koch Hans-Jürgen 2212 - Upton Tim 2275 1—3
Jansen Christof 2235 - Blaeser Pierre 2206 1—3
Stull Norbert 2095 - Filipovic Slobodan 2134 1—3
Hisette Christophe 2064 - Baudot Denis 2205 1—3
Toumaniantz Rouslan 2105 - Serban Vlad-Ioan 2068 2—2
Wagner Steven 1986 - Christen Pierre 2023 3—1
Goerens Paul 2001 - Kalmes René 1960 2—2
Kirsch Laurent 1940 - Buchholtz Léon 1934 1—3
           
NORDSTAD I  SCHIFFLANGE I 14—17
Haub Thorsten-Michael 2395 - Mertens Marc 2243 3—1
Kecap Jsmed 2103 - Schmitz Andreas 2174 3—1
Capaces François 2100 - Kaber Claude 2195 2—2
Witters Patrick 2079 - Elbeshausen Ralf 2056 2—2
Hoffmann Roger 2019 - Cerasi Umberto 1999 0—3
Peiffer Joe 1969 - Schockmel Jean-Marie 1935 2—2
Huot Fabien 1918 - Schmitz Manuela 2113 1—3
Stoverinck Tijn 1688 - Birtz Claude 1904 1—3
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I  SCHIFFLANGE II 18—14
Muller Guy 1937 - Kirsch Gérard 1951 2—2
Linster Philippe 1956 - Ludewig Robert 1923 3—1
Weiss Frédéric 2020 - Schuller Jean-Claude 1900 3—1
Weidig Tom 1999 - Ramdedovic Delija 1901 1—3
Ignatovic Alexandre 1923 - Klicker Fritz 1980 2—2
Felix Georges 2011 - Marzadori Edmond 1829 3—1
Roller Paul 1875 - Kohnen Marc 1877 1—3
Hentges John 1852 - Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1919 3—1
           
DUDELANGE II  ECHTERNACH II 18—14
Pucher Olivier 2224 - Boidman Marina 2267 1—3
Hisler Thomas 2252 - Geiben Claude 1905 3—1
Pucher Sébastien 2084 - Schmidt Waldemar 1941 1—3
Deiller Pascal 2101 - Bergemann Martin 1905 3—1
Schammo Jei 2063 - Zilles Paul 1878 3—1
Klauner Théid 2082 - Adam Ken 1826 3—1
Guidoreni Jean 1961 - Hauer Ferdy 1793 1—3
Humbert Patrick 1960 - Koch Dirk 1823 3—1
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE
PERLÉ I  SCHIFFLANGE III 19—13
Monaville Guy 2109 - Wagener Christophe 1791 2—2
Neuman Carlo 1855 - Schumacher Romain 1783 3—1
Fissette Daniel 1775 - Thill Gérard 1787 1—3
Streff Michel 1833 - Geschwindt Gilbert 1809 2—2
Zigrand Roger 1827 - Ragozin Alexandre 1738 2—2
Mossong Bernadette 1781 - Kayser Pierrot 1629 3—1
Mueller Matthias 1970 - Kuffer Gabriel 1653 3—1
Ortartchiev Gadji 1869 - Skulason Julius 1669 3—1
           
PÉTANGE I  DIFFERDANGE III 11—21
Boclinville Patrick 2043 - Verspecht Thierry 2157 2—2
Peters Paul 1944 - André Damien 2118 1—3
Masquelier Quentin 1896 - Steil-Antoni Fiona 1933 1—3
Wietor Henri 1866 - Spartz Guy 1922 1—3
Haensel Jean-Marie 1861 - Zaffaroni Jérémie 1928 3—1
Kalkanci Sevket 1760 - Spartz Gaston 1873 1—3
Ginter Norbert 1771 - Wagner Carlo 1894 1—3
Doerr Dieter 1760 - Oliva Jan 1792 1—3
DIVISION 1
STEINFORT I  DUDELANGE III 14—18
Klein Marcel 1753 - Pletsch Claude 1762 3—1
Feyen Benny 1623 - Wealer Claude 1734 2—2
De-Jong Menno 1699 - Mergen Mett 1765 1—3
Mikolajezak Dominique 1659 - Wealer Henri 1672 2—2
Stepanyan Armen 1495 - Vael Steve 1705 1—3
Stepanyan Yeghishe 1361 - Nézar Malik 1615 1—3
Francois Guillaume 1218 - Champagne Norbert 1616 1—3
Lorenz Guy 1296 - Haine René 1594 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE IV  JUNGLINSTER I 16—16
Marzadori Jean 1610 - Rastoder Selim 1854 2—2
Bürger Arsène 1603 - Sabotic Rameza 1697 2—2
Bénick Guy 1613 - Zanier Nico 1767 2—2
Adami Eric 1630 - Agovic Esad 1731 3—1
Friederich Danny 1600 - Alberty Robert 1757 1—3
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1485 - Royer Tom 1722 1—3
Clement Marc 1456 - Alberty Jean-Paul 1605 2—2
Lieser Pierre 1611 - Molitor Charles 1546 3—1
           
PERLÉ II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II 16—16
Poljacvcic Sejfudin 1928 - Felix Ricardo 1816 3—1
Toussaint Gabriel 1796 - Felix Paulo 1795 2—2
Hodzic Elvir 1770 - Santini Joseph 1746 3—1
Lavina Marc 1661 - Würth Marc 1946 1—3
Brice Bruno 1648 - Mertens David 1777 1—3
Weber Marcel 1633 - Kneip Jean-Paul 1744 2—2
Rodesch Toni 1610 - Scholtes Théo 1662 3—1
Simon Joel 1583 - Dhaene Gilbert 1647 1—3
           
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I  BONNEVOIE III 22—10
Landresse Christian August 1794 - Baasch Thierry 1559 3—1
Detilloux Marc 1779 - Beissel Ben 1542 3—1
Klein Jean 1723 - Antony Roland 1477 3—1
Hadergjonaj Jashar 1666 - Catel Christian 1406 3—1
Canon Patrick 1610 - Uhres Claude 1383 3—1
Faber Jean-Paul 1604 - Serban Viorel Mihai 1365 1—3
Messina Agatino 1651 - Mendes Ricardo 1268 3—1
Meier Norbert 1635 - Moser Godfroi 1238 3—1
           
ECHTERNACH III  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III 18—14
Wambach Patrick 1729 - Rettel Robert 1656 2—2
Engel Ewald 1739 - Michels Norbert 1629 3—1
Weichsel Reimund 1764 - Adrovic Medzid 1635 1—3
Schirtz Albert 1675 - Koch Paul 1586 2—2
Romano Antonio 1629 - Kessler Lucien 1583 3—1
Bley Lothar 1653 - Diesel Carlo 1467 2—2
Heiderscheid Georges 1629 - Reiser Fernand 1618 2—2
Rippinger Robi 1575 - Werner Frédéric 1378 3—1
           
BONNEVOIE II  LA TOUR I 19—13
Ragni Julien 1841 - Boden Jean-Marie 2016 1—3
Gnad Gunnar 1798 - Speksnijder Robert 1779 3—1
Philippe Marc 1810 - Krysatis Albert 1921 1—3
Lorentz Jacques 1817 - Freylinger Jean-Paul 1850 2—2
Serban David 1688 - Majid Aghajani 1573 3—1
Schumacher Alain 1672 - Adlam Gordon 1443 3—1
Stencel Milan 1561 - Bredimus Erni 1472 3—1
Wagner Marc 1641 - Cordier Gilbert 1388 3—1
DIVISION 2
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV  DUDELANGE IV 11—13
Linster Bernard 1583 - Walers J.-Claude 1534 3—1
Apel Yurica 1504 - Schaeffer Jos 1391 2—2
Silvestrini Daniel 1421 - Dupont Michel 1429 1—3
Reiser Renée 1414 - Kremer Nicolas 1551 1—3
Bouzek Lindsay 1348 - Kremer Gilles 1438 1—3
Apel Laryana 1200 - Schintgen Armand 1241 3—1
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II  DIFFERDANGE V 17—7
Voilley Guillaume 1926 - Weirich Eric 1594 3—1
Karp Daniel 1911 - Weber Gérard 1674 2—2
Batagelj Laurent 1840 - Osmanovic Muslija 1623 3—1
Papini Emanuel 1826 - Hodzic Mirzad 1547 3—1
Schadeck Alain 1797 - Diderich Johny 1550 3—1
Steffen Robert 1587 - Hartung Fred 1503 3—1
           
WASSERBILLIG I  NORDSTAD II 12—12
Kurti Bekim 1909 - Kalabic Dzelal 1954 3—1
Hengel Guy 1845 - Recking René 1946 1—3
Stoll Richard 1709 - Dahm René 1838 1—3
Schmitz Karl-H. 1832 - Batkic Nejib 1800 1—3
Foetz Emmanuel 1522 - Assel Fernand 1814 3—1
Michalowski Richard 1686 - Kries Yvon 1784 3—1
           
SCHIFFLANGE V  DIFFERDANGE VI 4—18
Sand Marco 1506 - Schuster Gérard 1658 1—3
Donini Carlo 1417 - Mauquoi Cédric 1489 1—3
Rehlinger Rouven 1342 - Reuland Fabrice 1391 0—3
Denisov Vlad 1201 - Placidi Romain 1412 0—3
Thoma Carole 1200 - Maack Arnold 1391 1—3
Mallesch Nora 1200 - Leardini Jean-Marc 1340 1—3
           
PERLÉ III  DIFFERDANGE IV 6—18
Lamberty Michel 1549 - Sequeira Ivo 1804 1—3
Besseling Bernard 1451 - Steil-Antoni Dario 1704 1—3
Salentiny Eric 1396 - Hengen Patrick 1787 1—3
François Luc 1354 - Scheithé Pascal 1741 1—3
François Roby 1214 - Wolff Jean-Paul 1707 1—3
Le Docte Jacques 1403 - Joshi Utkarsh 1699 1—3
           
KB-CHESS I  BETTEMBOURG I 12—8
Debay Michel 1874 - Marson Romain 1463 3—1
Leprêtre Thierry 1530 - Bonne Joseph 1481 3—1
Verdickt Bernard 1635 - Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1416 3—1
Di Giannantonio Maria 1232 - Liltz Alain 1300 1—3
Bardot Martial 1319 - Hertert Daniel 1300 2—2
FF   - FF   0—0
DIVISION 3 A
ECHTERNACH IV  JUNGLINSTER II 7—9
Rippinger Mike 1454 - Talevic Zejnel 1593 1—3
Schaack Nico 1418 - Bozic Jovan 1538 2—2
Braas Patrick 1300 - Siebenaler Tom 1386 3—1
Schmalen Pascal 1452 - Royer Sylvie 1389 1—3
           
NORDSTAD IV  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III 8—8
Marinho Manuel 1586 - Lentzen Alain 1546 1—3
Weber Arny 1552 - Van Alphen Matthias 1539 3—1
Pereira Marco 1523 - Gomez Daniel 1505 1—3
Frank André 1536 - Schneider Serge 1408 3—1
DIVISION 3 B
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV  WASSERBILLIG II 12—4
Robbe Benoît 1509 - Blaise Julie 1200 3—1
Steffen François 1283 - Martins-Ferreira Toni 1200 3—1
Gomez Pablo 1200 - Daniel Kunz 1200 3—1
Schneider Céline 1200 - Alfter Nico 1324 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE VII  DUDELANGE V 9—7
Degano Steve 1386 - Kremer Gilbert 1200 3—1
DiCato François 1290 - Kremer Nadine 1208 2—2
Joshi Samruddhi 1200 - Scheuer Tom 1200 3—1
Krieger Sonja 1200 - Christoffel Ady 1819 1—3
           
NORDSTAD V  PERLÉ IV 12—0
DIVISION 3 C
SCHIFFLANGE VI  PÉTANGE II 3—0
Duchesne Arnaud 1780 - FF   3—0
FF   - FF   0—0
FF   - FF   0—0
FF   - FF   0—0
9e TOUR - 22/02/2005
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE
           
DUDELANGE I  ECHTERNACH I 13—18
Nézar Mustafa 2278 - Gouliev Namig 2454 0—3
Osieka Udo 2292 - Popovic Petar 2502 2—2
Berend Elvira 2328 - Wiedenkeller Michael 2423 3—1
Berend Fred 2382 - Körholz Ludger 2383 2—2
Schartz Alain 2154 - Brittner Serge 2272 2—2
Ackermann Robert 2077 - Wagener Claude 2258 1—3
Mossong Hubert 2143 - Doison Axel 2078 2—2
Gaspar Lucien 2169 - Oberweis Paul 2063 1—3
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I  DIFFERDANGE I 9—22
Daubenfeld Gilles 2192 - Bruch Jochen 2329 2—2
Staeger Pascal 2127 - Bakalarz Mietek 2368 1—3
Weber Léon 2205 - Hartung Jerry 2202 0—3
Baskewitsch Pierre 2007 - Gengler Pierre 2179 1—3
Kruis Ruud 2003 - Jeitz Christian 2172 2—2
Nestler Patrick 2003 - Verspecht Thierry 2157 1—3
Boissonnade Jacques 1891 - Mauquoi Rudi 2088 1—3
Nestler Daniel 1717 - Hoegener Claude 1910 1—3
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE
SCHIFFLANGE I  BONNEVOIE I 16—16
Mertens Marc 2243 - Feller Sébastien 2148 2—2
Schmitz Andreas 2174 - Blaeser Pierre 2206 2—2
Kaber Claude 2195 - Filipovic Slobodan 2134 2—2
Elbeshausen Ralf 2056 - Serban Vlad-Ioan 2068 2—2
Cerasi Umberto 1999 - Rasmussen Lars-Bo 2112 2—2
Schmitz Manuela 2113 - Christen Pierre 2023 2—2
Ludewig Robert 1923 - Gnad Gunnar 1798 2—2
Schuller Jean-Claude 1900 - Buchholtz Léon 1934 2—2
 
NORDSTAD I  DIFFERDANGE II 13—17
Spielmann Alain 2294 - Koch Hans-Jürgen 2212 0—3
Adrian Claude 2265 - Jansen Christof 2235 2—2
Kecap Jsmed 2103 - Stull Norbert 2095 3—1
Peiffer Joe 1969 - Goerens Paul 2001 1—3
Huot Fabien 1918 - Kirsch Laurent 1940 0—3
Kalabic Dzelal 1954 - Steil-Antoni Fiona 1933 1—3
Kries Yvon 1784 - Sequeira Ivo 1804 3—1
Stoverinck Tijn 1688 - Steil-Antoni Dario 1704 3—1
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I  ECHTERNACH II 16—15
Muller Guy 1937 - Boidman Marina 2267 2—2
Linster Philippe 1956 - Geiben Claude 1905 3—1
Weiss Frédéric 2020 - Karnaoukh Valeri 2001 2—2
Weidig Tom 1999 - Pollock Ralf 2021 2—2
Ignatovic Alexandre 1923 - Schmidt Waldemar 1941 1—3
Felix Georges 2011 - Simons Jean-Joseph 1880 2—2
Roller Paul 1875 - Zilles Paul 1878 1—3
Hentges John 1852 - Mosebach Peter-Georg 1886 3—0
           
DUDELANGE II  SCHIFFLANGE II 18—14
Poulsen Helge 2071 - Schockmel Jean-Marie 1935 2—2
Klauner Théid 2082 - Marzadori Edmond 1829 3—1
Schammo Jei 2063 - Kohnen Marc 1877 2—2
Guidoreni Jean 1961 - Birtz Claude 1904 2—2
Fattebene Pierre 1944 - Wagener Christophe 1791 3—1
Schilpp Roland 1923 - Schumacher Romain 1783 2—2
Rasquin Fernand 1952 - Thill Gérard 1787 2—2
Simon Bernard 1968 - Geschwindt Gilbert 1809 2—2
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE
DIFFERDANGE III  PERLÉ I 15—17
André Damien 2118 - Sajbulatov Daniel 2371 1—3
Barpiyeva Gulsana 1995 - Monaville Guy 2109 1—3
Spartz Guy 1922 - Dumont André 2069 3—1
Spartz Gaston 1873 - Belva Frédéric 2043 3—1
Wagner Carlo 1894 - Lucifora Nicolas 1873 3—1
Oliva Jan 1792 - Dinev Dimiter 1881 2—2
Gras Jean 1825 - Neuman Carlo 1855 1—3
Joshi Utkarsh 1699 - Fissette Daniel 1775 1—3
 
PÉTANGE I  SCHIFFLANGE III 21—11
Boclinville Patrick 2043 - Agovic Enes 1778 3—1
Peters Paul 1944 - Kayser Pierrot 1629 3—1
Masquelier Quentin 1896 - Urbin Guy 1695 3—1
Wietor Henri 1866 - Pleim Myriam 1695 3—1
Haensel Jean-Marie 1861 - Kuffer Gabriel 1653 3—1
Kalkanci Sevket 1760 - Skulason Julius 1669 1—3
Doerr Dieter 1760 - Ramdedovic Mirza 1683 2—2
Hoffmann Mathieu 1747 - Lagendijk Tom 1517 3—1
DIVISION 1
LA TOUR I  STEINFORT I 19—13
Boden Jean-Marie 2016 - Klein Marcel 1753 3—1
Speksnijder Robert 1779 - Friederes Georges 1778 2—2
Krysatis Albert 1921 - Feyen Benny 1623 3—1
Kerac Peter 1853 - De-Jong Menno 1699 2—2
Freylinger Jean-Paul 1850 - Mikolajezak Dominique 1659 2—2
Poos François 1517 - Stepanyan Armen 1495 1—3
Adlam Gordon 1443 - Lorenz Guy 1296 3—1
Toth Jules 1420 - Stepanyan Yeghishe 1361 3—1
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II  PERLÉ II 13—19
Scholtes Théo 1662 - Streff Michel 1833 1—3
Kneip Jean-Paul 1744 - Zigrand Roger 1827 3—1
Dhaene Gilbert 1647 - Mossong Bernadette 1781 2—2
Rettel Robert 1656 - Ortartchiev Gadji 1869 1—3
Michels Norbert 1629 - Toussaint Gabriel 1796 1—3
Adrovic Medzid 1635 - Hodzic Elvir 1770 3—1
Koch Paul 1586 - Brice Bruno 1648 1—3
Maisch Fernand 1590 - Leyder Alphonse 1693 1—3
           
BONNEVOIE III  SCHIFFLANGE IV 15—17
Catel Christian 1406 - Marzadori Jean 1610 1—3
Uhres Claude 1383 - Bürger Arsène 1603 3—1
Serban Viorel Mihai 1365 - Adami Eric 1630 1—3
Poscic Mark 1380 - Clement Marc 1456 3—1
Delvaux Richard 1406 - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1485 2—2
Mendes Ricardo 1268 - Donini Carlo 1417 3—1
Arnedo Alberto 1426 - Sand Marco 1506 1—3
Moser Godfroi 1238 - Lieser Pierre 1611 1—3
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II  BONNEVOIE II 16—16
Bishop Peter 1794 - Lorentz Jacques 1817 2—2
Felix Ricardo 1816 - Ragni Julien 1841 3—1
Hemmerling Pit 1824 - Serban David 1688 3—1
Felix Paulo 1795 - Schumacher Alain 1672 3—1
Schmitz Josy 1801 - Rosskopf Nicolas 1619 1—3
Würth Marc 1946 - Baasch Thierry 1559 1—3
Krier Clement 1761 - Beissel Ben 1542 1—3
Mertens David 1777 - Antony Roland 1477 2—2
           
JUNGLINSTER I  ECHTERNACH III 19—13
Rastoder Selim 1854 - Adam Ken 1826 3—1
Sabotic Rameza 1697 - Koch Dirk 1823 3—1
Zanier Nico 1767 - Engel Ewald 1739 2—2
Alberty Robert 1757 - Weichsel Reimund 1764 1—3
Agovic Esad 1731 - Rust Ingo 1684 3—1
Royer Tom 1722 - Bley Lothar 1653 3—1
Alberty Jean-Paul 1605 - Schleck Viktor 1644 3—1
Molitor Charles 1546 - Heiderscheid Georges 1629 1—3
           
DUDELANGE III  LUXEMBOURG 1915 I 14—18
Wealer Claude 1734 - Landresse Christian August 1794 2—2
Pletsch Claude 1762 - Neuberg Alain 1814 3—1
Wealer Henri 1672 - Detilloux Marc 1779 1—3
Mergen Mett 1765 - Klein Jean 1723 1—3
Vael Steve 1705 - Hadergjonaj Jashar 1666 1—3
Nézar Malik 1615 - Canon Patrick 1610 2—2
Haine René 1594 - Faber Jean-Paul 1604 1—3
Champagne Norbert 1616 - Rizzon Flory 1489 3—1
DIVISION 2
NORDSTAD II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV 14—10
Recking René 1946 - Kessler Lucien 1583 3—1
Dahm René 1838 - Diesel Carlo 1467 3—1
Hess Pierre 1564 - Linster Bernard 1583 3—1
Marinho Manuel 1586 - Silvestrini Daniel 1421 1—3
Pereira Marco 1523 - Bouzek Lindsay 1348 2—2
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr 1645 - Thoma Alain 1624 2—2
           
DIFFERDANGE V  PERLÉ III 13—11
Schuster Gérard 1658 - Weber Marcel 1633 3—1
Schuster Tom 1434 - Rodesch Toni 1610 2—2
Mauquoi Cédric 1489 - Simon Joel 1583 2—2
Placidi Romain 1412 - Lamberty Michel 1549 3—1
Krippler Nadia 1268 - Besseling Bernard 1451 2—2
Krieger Sonja 1200 - Salentiny Eric 1396 1—3
           
DUDELANGE IV  KB-CHESS I 13—11
Schaeffer Jos 1391 - Verdickt Bernard 1635 1—3
Walers J.-Claude 1534 - Vandevoir Michel 1543 1—3
Dupont Marc 1495 - Leprêtre Thierry 1530 2—2
Kremer Nicolas 1551 - Fisch Stéphane 1471 3—1
Kremer Gilles 1438 - Libotte Giorgio 1378 3—1
Kremer Nadine 1208 - Bado Brigitte 1231 3—1
           
DIFFERDANGE IV  WASSERBILLIG I 10—14
Weirich Eric 1594 - Kurti Bekim 1909 1—3
Weber Gérard 1674 - Hengel Guy 1845 2—2
Osmanovic Muslija 1623 - Schmitz Karl-H. 1832 1—3
Hodzic Mirzad 1547 - Neu Georges 1642 3—1
Diderich Johny 1550 - Michalowski Richard 1686 1—3
Hartung Fred 1503 - Rissling Jan 1540 2—2
           
DIFFERDANGE VI  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II 8—15
Joshi Samruddhi 1200 - Obertin Fränk 1917 1—3
Hentges Chris 1253 - Voilley Guillaume 1926 1—3
Kirsch Christiane 1255 - Papini Emanuel 1826 3—0
Seidel Steve 1225 - Schaeffer Tom 1690 1—3
Kielgast Fridtjof 1200 - Steinmetzer Jacques 1471 1—3
Thiry Paul 1273 - Lentzen Alain 1546 1—3
           
BETTEMBOURG I  SCHIFFLANGE V 18—0
DIVISION 3 A
ECHTERNACH IV  NORDSTAD III 11—5
Rippinger Robi 1575 - Boyarchenko Marie 1443 3—1
Schaack Nico 1418 - Machado Manuel 1443 2—2
Heinisch Fred 1258 - Dahm Joelle 1248 3—1
Braas Patrick 1300 - Feltgen Claude 1236 3—1
 
JUNGLINSTER II  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III 6—10
Talevic Zejnel 1593 - Van Alphen Matthias 1539 1—3
Bozic Jovan 1538 - Gomez Daniel 1505 3—1
Siebenaler Tom 1386 - Schneider Serge 1408 1—3
Royer Sylvie 1389 - Schneider Raphael 1530 1—3
DIVISION 3 B
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV  DIFFERDANGE VII 10—6
Sarmas Dimitri 1385 - Leclerc Mike 1200 3—1
Steffen François 1283 - Berchem-Lux Stéphane 1200 3—1
Gomez Pablo 1200 - Rolgen Eric 1200 3—1
Schneider Céline 1200 - Rolgen Frank 1200 1—3
 
WASSERBILLIG II  PERLÉ IV 4—12
Blaise Julie 1200 - François Luc 1354 1—3
François Loïc 1273 - König Alois 1403 1—3
Martins-Ferreira Toni 1200 - François Roby 1214 1—3
Daniel Kunz 1200 - Kohl Ralph 1204 1—3
           
DUDELANGE V  NORDSTAD V 12—0
10e TOUR - 13/03/2005
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE
           
DIFFERDANGE I  DUDELANGE I 21—8
Brunner Nicolas 2231 - Osieka Udo 2292 3—0
Gengler Pierre 2179 - Niklasch Oliver 2279 3—0
Barthel Ansgar 2232 - Berend Elvira 2328 1—3
Hartung Jerry 2202 - Berend Fred 2382 3—1
Jeitz Christian 2172 - Schartz Alain 2154 3—1
Mauquoi Rudi 2088 - Ackermann Robert 2077 3—1
Hoegener Claude 1910 - Mossong Hubert 2143 2—2
Stull Norbert 2095 - Poulsen Helge 2071 3—0
           
ECHTERNACH I  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I 21—11
Gouliev Namig 2454 - Weber Jean-Marie 2235 2—2
Paehtz Thomas 2484 - Henris Luc 2306 1—3
Wiedenkeller Michael 2423 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2192 3—1
Körholz Ludger 2383 - Karp Serge 2127 3—1
Brittner Serge 2272 - Pimenta Antonio 2034 3—1
Wagener Claude 2258 - Baskewitsch Pierre 2007 3—1
Trauth Michael Dr. 2195 - Nestler Patrick 2003 3—1
Oberweis Paul 2063 - Voilley Guillaume 1926 3—1
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE
DIFFERDANGE II  SCHIFFLANGE I 13—19
Koch Hans-Jürgen 2212 - Mertens Marc 2243 3—1
Hisette Christophe 2064 - Schmitz Andreas 2174 2—2
Goerens Paul 2001 - Kaber Claude 2195 1—3
Wagner Steven 1986 - Bakalarz Grazyna 2088 2—2
Kirsch Laurent 1940 - Elbeshausen Ralf 2056 1—3
Sorras Alexios 1946 - Cerasi Umberto 1999 1—3
Spartz Guy 1922 - Birtz Claude 1904 2—2
Steil-Antoni Dario 1704 - Schmitz Manuela 2113 1—3
 
BONNEVOIE I  NORDSTAD I 21—9
Upton Tim 2275 - Haub Thorsten-Michael 2395 3—0
Feller Sébastien 2148 - Adrian Claude 2265 2—2
Blaeser Pierre 2206 - Kecap Jsmed 2103 3—1
Filipovic Slobodan 2134 - Capaces François 2100 2—2
Serban Vlad-Ioan 2068 - Witters Patrick 2079 2—2
Christen Pierre 2023 - Gengler Roland 1990 3—0
Kalmes René 1960 - Kries Yvon 1784 3—1
Buchholtz Léon 1934 - Stoverinck Tijn 1688 3—1
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE
DUDELANGE II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I 18—11
Schammo Jei 2063 - Muller Guy 1937 2—2
Klauner Théid 2082 - Grabenwarter Ulrich 1998 3—0
Guidoreni Jean 1961 - Weidig Tom 1999 1—3
Humbert Patrick 1960 - Robinet Claude 1878 3—0
Fattebene Pierre 1944 - Felix Georges 2011 2—2
Schilpp Roland 1923 - Hentges John 1852 2—2
Rasquin Fernand 1952 - Berens Marcel 1838 3—0
Simon Bernard 1968 - Bishop Peter 1794 2—2
           
PÉTANGE I  PERLÉ I 16—16
Boclinville Patrick 2043 - Monaville Guy 2109 2—2
Peters Paul 1944 - Belva Frédéric 2043 2—2
Masquelier Quentin 1896 - Lucifora Nicolas 1873 3—1
Wietor Henri 1866 - Dinev Dimiter 1881 1—3
Haensel Jean-Marie 1861 - Neuman Carlo 1855 2—2
Kalkanci Sevket 1760 - Streff Michel 1833 3—1
Hoffmann Mathieu 1747 - Zigrand Roger 1827 2—2
Carvalho Ruas Tito 1200 - Mossong Bernadette 1781 1—3
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE
ECHTERNACH II  SCHIFFLANGE II 18—14
Boidman Marina 2267 - Kirsch Gérard 1951 1—3
Geiben Claude 1905 - Ludewig Robert 1923 3—1
Karnaoukh Valeri 2001 - Schuller Jean-Claude 1900 3—1
Pollock Ralf 2021 - Ramdedovic Delija 1901 1—3
Schmidt Waldemar 1941 - Klicker Fritz 1980 3—1
Simons Jean-Joseph 1880 - Marzadori Edmond 1829 1—3
Bergemann Martin 1905 - Wagener Christophe 1791 3—1
Zilles Paul 1878 - Schumacher Romain 1783 3—1
 
DIFFERDANGE III  SCHIFFLANGE III 23—9
DalBorgo Albin 2163 - Neyens Victor 1734 3—1
Cappon John 2164 - Kayser Pierrot 1629 3—1
Barpiyeva Gulsana 1995 - Pleim Myriam 1695 3—1
Steil-Antoni Fiona 1933 - Urbin Guy 1695 3—1
Spartz Gaston 1873 - Kuffer Gabriel 1653 2—2
Wagner Carlo 1894 - Skulason Julius 1669 3—1
Korman Maxim 1901 - Ramdedovic Mirza 1683 3—1
Oliva Jan 1792 - Lagendijk Tom 1517 3—1
DIVISION 1
SCHIFFLANGE IV  DUDELANGE III 11—19
Marzadori Jean 1610 - Pletsch Claude 1762 1—3
Adami Eric 1630 - Wealer Claude 1734 2—2
Friederich Danny 1600 - Mergen Mett 1765 0—3
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1485 - Wealer Henri 1672 1—3
Clement Marc 1456 - Vael Steve 1705 3—1
Sand Marco 1506 - Nézar Malik 1615 1—3
Lieser Pierre 1611 - Champagne Norbert 1616 3—1
FF   - Walers J.-Claude 1534 0—3
           
BONNEVOIE II  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III 13—19
Gnad Gunnar 1798 - Rettel Robert 1656 1—3
Ragni Julien 1841 - Dhaene Gilbert 1647 3—1
Lorentz Jacques 1817 - Michels Norbert 1629 2—2
Serban David 1688 - Adrovic Medzid 1635 1—3
Schumacher Alain 1672 - Maisch Fernand 1590 1—3
Rosskopf Nicolas 1619 - Koch Paul 1586 1—3
Beissel Ben 1542 - Kessler Lucien 1583 1—3
Antony Roland 1477 - Diesel Carlo 1467 3—1
           
STEINFORT I  LUXEMBOURG 1915 I 17—15
Klein Marcel 1753 - Landresse Christian August 1794 3—1
Friederes Georges 1778 - Neuberg Alain 1814 3—1
Feyen Benny 1623 - Detilloux Marc 1779 3—1
Mikolajezak Dominique 1659 - Klein Jean 1723 2—2
Neyens François 1585 - Hadergjonaj Jashar 1666 1—3
Stepanyan Armen 1495 - Canon Patrick 1610 3—1
Stepanyan Yeghishe 1361 - Meier Norbert 1635 1—3
Lorenz Guy 1296 - Messina Agatino 1651 1—3
           
ECHTERNACH III  BONNEVOIE III 20—12
Welz Raymond 1831 - Uhres Claude 1383 1—3
Adam Ken 1826 - Serban Viorel Mihai 1365 3—1
Mummel Christian 1823 - Poscic Mark 1380 3—1
Wambach Patrick 1729 - Delvaux Richard 1406 3—1
Engel Ewald 1739 - Mendes Ricardo 1268 1—3
Bley Lothar 1653 - Arnedo Alberto 1426 3—1
Schleck Viktor 1644 - Laruccia Sandro 1306 3—1
Heiderscheid Georges 1629 - Moser Godfroi 1238 3—1
           
LA TOUR I  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II 13—19
Boden Jean-Marie 2016 - Felix Ricardo 1816 2—2
Krysatis Albert 1921 - Hemmerling Pit 1824 2—2
Kurzweg André 1839 - Felix Paulo 1795 3—1
Majid Aghajani 1573 - Würth Marc 1946 1—3
Adlam Gordon 1443 - Schmitz Josy 1801 1—3
Bredimus Erni 1472 - Mertens David 1777 1—3
Cordier Gilbert 1388 - Kneip Jean-Paul 1744 2—2
Toth Jules 1420 - Scholtes Théo 1662 1—3
           
PERLÉ II  JUNGLINSTER I 19—12
Mueller Matthias 1970 - Rastoder Selim 1854 3—1
Ortartchiev Gadji 1869 - Sabotic Rameza 1697 3—1
Poljacvcic Sejfudin 1928 - Zanier Nico 1767 3—1
Toussaint Gabriel 1796 - Agovic Esad 1731 3—1
Hodzic Elvir 1770 - Alberty Robert 1757 0—3
Brice Bruno 1648 - Alberty Jean-Paul 1605 1—3
Weber Marcel 1633 - Royer Tom 1722 3—1
Rodesch Toni 1610 - Molitor Charles 1546 3—1
DIVISION 2
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV  KB-CHESS I 13—11
Werner Frédéric 1378 - Verdickt Bernard 1635 2—2
Linster Bernard 1583 - Debay Michel 1874 3—1
Silvestrini Daniel 1421 - Vandevoir Michel 1543 1—3
Reiser Renée 1414 - Fisch Stéphane 1471 1—3
Bouzek Lindsay 1348 - Libotte Giorgio 1378 3—1
Thoma Alain 1624 - Davies Howard 1245 3—1
           
WASSERBILLIG I  DIFFERDANGE V 17—7
Kurti Bekim 1909 - Osmanovic Muslija 1623 3—1
Hengel Guy 1845 - Hodzic Mirzad 1547 3—1
Schmitz Karl-H. 1832 - Diderich Johny 1550 3—1
Rissling Jan 1540 - Schuster Gérard 1658 3—1
Michalowski Richard 1686 - Schuster Tom 1434 3—1
Welschbillig Fernand 1447 - Mauquoi Cédric 1489 2—2
           
PERLÉ III  DIFFERDANGE VI 16—8
Lamberty Michel 1549 - Reuland Fabrice 1391 3—1
Besseling Bernard 1451 - Placidi Romain 1412 2—2
Salentiny Eric 1396 - Degano Steve 1386 3—1
François Luc 1354 - Krieger Sonja 1200 3—1
François Roby 1214 - Krippler Nadia 1268 2—2
Le Docte Jacques 1403 - Seidel Steve 1225 3—1
           
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II  BETTEMBOURG I 14—10
Schaeffer Tom 1690 - Brosius René 1799 2—2
Nestler Daniel 1717 - Marson Romain 1463 3—1
Steinmetzer Jacques 1471 - Weber Fernand 1496 2—2
Lentzen Alain 1546 - Bonne Joseph 1481 3—1
Van Alphen Matthias 1539 - Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1416 3—1
Schneider Raphael 1530 - Liltz Alain 1300 1—3
           
NORDSTAD II  DIFFERDANGE IV 13—10
Kalabic Dzelal 1954 - Gras Jean 1825 0—3
Recking René 1946 - Scheithé Pascal 1741 3—1
Dahm René 1838 - Wolff Jean-Paul 1707 3—1
Batkic Nejib 1800 - Weirich Eric 1594 3—1
Assel Fernand 1814 - Wagner Danielle 1595 3—1
Hess Pierre 1564 - Weber Gérard 1674 1—3
           
SCHIFFLANGE V  DUDELANGE IV 0—18
DIVISION 3 A
NORDSTAD III  JUNGLINSTER II 12—4
Marinho Manuel 1586 - Talevic Zejnel 1593 3—1
Pereira Marco 1523 - Bozic Jovan 1538 3—1
Klein Ingo 1761 - Richartz Carlo 1486 3—1
Frank André 1536 - Royer Sylvie 1389 3—1
 
NORDSTAD IV  ECHTERNACH IV 10—6
Machado Manuel 1443 - Schaack Nico 1418 3—1
Boyarchenko Marie 1443 - Braas Patrick 1300 3—1
Witters Marc 1209 - Schmalen Pascal 1452 1—3
Jacob Joseph 1433 - Schomer Vic 1200 3—1
DIVISION 3 B
DIFFERDANGE VII  WASSERBILLIG II 6—10
Kielgast Fridtjof 1200 - Foetz Emmanuel 1522 1—3
Thiry Paul 1273 - François Loïc 1273 1—3
Cressa Luca 1200 - Martins-Ferreira Toni 1200 1—3
Berchem-Lux Stéphane 1200 - Thommes Fabien 1200 3—1
 
PERLÉ IV  DUDELANGE V 5—11
König Alois 1403 - Schmitt Patrick 1391 2—2
Kohl Ralph 1204 - Ketani Mehamend 1496 1—3
Schmitt Olivier 1349 - Ketani Yanis 1349 1—3
Zeien Fred 1250 - Hoffmann Neil 1200 1—3
           
NORDSTAD V  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV 4—10
Dahm Jil 1200 - Steffen François 1283 1—3
FF   - Gomez Pablo 1200 0—3
FF   - Schneider Céline 1200 0—3
Nilles René 1646 - Wirtz Raphael 1248 3—1
11e TOUR - 20/03/2005
DIVISION 1
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II  STEINFORT I 21—11
Bishop Peter 1794 - Klein Marcel 1753 1—3
Hemmerling Pit 1824 - Friederes Georges 1778 3—1
Felix Ricardo 1816 - Feyen Benny 1623 3—1
Felix Paulo 1795 - Mikolajezak Dominique 1659 3—1
Santini Joseph 1746 - Neyens François 1585 2—2
Schmitz Josy 1801 - Stepanyan Armen 1495 3—1
Würth Marc 1946 - Stepanyan Yeghishe 1361 3—1
Mertens David 1777 - Francois Guillaume 1218 3—1
           
BONNEVOIE III  PERLÉ II 9—23
Beissel Ben 1542 - Streff Michel 1833 1—3
Antony Roland 1477 - Zigrand Roger 1827 1—3
Uhres Claude 1383 - Mossong Bernadette 1781 1—3
Serban Viorel Mihai 1365 - Ortartchiev Gadji 1869 1—3
Poscic Mark 1380 - Poljacvcic Sejfudin 1928 1—3
Mendes Ricardo 1268 - Toussaint Gabriel 1796 2—2
Laruccia Sandro 1306 - Ewen Vic 1734 1—3
Moser Godfroi 1238 - Linz Stefan 1595 1—3
 
LUXEMBOURG 1915  SCHIFFLANGE IV 18—14
Landresse Christian August 1794 - Pleim Myriam 1695 3—1
Neuberg Alain 1814 - Kayser Pierrot 1629 3—1
Detilloux Marc 1779 - Kuffer Gabriel 1653 3—1
Klein Jean 1723 - Reiter Alphonse 1667 3—1
Messina Agatino 1651 - Skulason Julius 1669 1—3
Majerus Sascha 1475 - Adami Eric 1630 3—1
Heilbronn Ernest 1423 - Marzadori Jean 1610 1—3
Wallendorf Christophe 1358 - Lieser Pierre 1611 1—3
 
JUNGLINSTER I  BONNEVOIE II 14—17
Rastoder Selim 1854 - Gnad Gunnar 1798 1—3
Sabotic Rameza 1697 - Ragni Julien 1841 3—1
Zanier Nico 1767 - Lorentz Jacques 1817 2—2
Alberty Robert 1757 - Berteau Franck 1750 1—3
Agovic Esad 1731 - Schumacher Alain 1672 1—3
Royer Tom 1722 - Stencel Milan 1561 3—0
Alberty Jean-Paul 1605 - Kerg Giancarlo 1616 1—3
Siebenaler Tom 1386 - Baasch Thierry 1559 2—2
 
DUDELANGE III  ECHTERNACH III 16—16
Rasquin Fernand 1952 - Welz Raymond 1831 3—1
Pletsch Claude 1762 - Adam Ken 1826 3—1
Wealer Claude 1734 - Hauer Ferdy 1793 2—2
Mergen Mett 1765 - Mummel Christian 1823 1—3
Nézar Malik 1615 - Wambach Patrick 1729 1—3
Vael Steve 1705 - Rippinger Remy 1712 3—1
Walers J.-Claude 1534 - Engel Ewald 1739 1—3
Champagne Norbert 1616 - Rust Ingo 1684 2—2
           
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III  LA TOUR I 24—0
Kneip Jean-Paul 1744 - FF   3—0
Lang Marc 1726 - FF   3—0
Scholtes Théo 1662 - FF   3—0
Steffen Mathias 1658 - FF   3—0
Weyrich Fernand 1650 - FF   3—0
Dhaene Gilbert 1647 - FF   3—0
Rasdoder Alija 1637 - FF   3—0
Rettel Robert 1656 - FF   3—0
DIVISION 2
DIFFERDANGE IV  ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV 14—10
Gras Jean 1825 - Michels Norbert 1629 3—1
Joshi Utkarsh 1699 - Adrovic Medzid 1635 3—1
Weirich Eric 1594 - Kessler Lucien 1583 1—3
Schram Philippe 1604 - Koch Paul 1586 3—1
Wagner Danielle 1595 - Silvestrini Daniel 1421 2—2
Weber Gérard 1674 - Thoma Alain 1624 2—2
           
DIFFERDANGE VI  WASSERBILLIG I7—17 
Maack Arnold 1391 - Kurti Bekim 1909 1—3
Dohm Micheline 1470 - Schmitz Karl-H. 1832 2—2
Krippler Nadia 1268 - Rissling Jan 1540 1—3
Krieger Sonja 1200 - Michalowski Richard 1686 1—3
Cressa Luca 1200 - Foetz Emmanuel 1522 1—3
Berchem-Lux Stéphane 1200 - Welschbillig Fernand 1447 1—3
           
DIFFERDANGE V  NORDSTAD II 7—17
Osmanovic Muslija 1623 - Recking René 1946 1—3
Hodzic Mirzad 1547 - Dahm René 1838 1—3
Diderich Johny 1550 - Batkic Nejib 1800 1—3
Schuster Gérard 1658 - Assel Fernand 1814 1—3
Schuster Tom 1434 - Kries Yvon 1784 1—3
Mauquoi Cédric 1489 - Klein Ingo 1761 2—2
           
DUDELANGE IV  DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II 8—16
Dupont Michel 1429 - Voilley Guillaume 1926 1—3
Dupont Marc 1495 - Schaeffer Tom 1690 1—3
Kremer Nicolas 1551 - Nestler Daniel 1717 1—3
Kremer Gilles 1438 - Lentzen Alain 1546 1—3
Schmitt Patrick 1391 - Van Alphen Matthias 1539 3—1
Zimmer Gilles 1200 - Robbe Benoît 1509 1—3
           
BETTEMBOURG I  PERLÉ III 18—0
Classements finaux              
                         
Division Nationale    Promotion d'Honneur   
1   Echternach I 18   192   1   Esch-Rochade-Reine I 15   163
2   Dudelange I 14   176   2   Dudelange II 13   174
3   Differdange I 12   181   3   Echternach II 12   171
4   Dommeldange/Beggen I 8   136   4   Schifflange II 7   154
                         
5   Schifflange I 11   162   5   Perlé I 12   160
6   Bonnevoie I 11   156   6   Differdange III 10   174
7   Differdange II 6   145   7   Pétange I 8   147
8   Nordstad I 0   111   8   Schifflange III 3   124
                         
Division I    Division II   
1   Esch-Rochade-Reine II 18   206   1   Dommeldange/Beggen II 20   149
2   Perlé II 17   203   2   Wasserbillig I 17   151
3   Echternach III 17   194   3   Nordstad II 17   149
4   Junglinster I 13   191   4   Differdange IV 13   140
5   Bonnevoie II 13   173   5   Differdange V 10   112
6   Luxembourg 1915 12   176   6   Perlé III 8   102
7   Dudelange III 11   168   7   Dudelange IV 8   99
8   Esch-Rochade-Reine III 8   165   8   Bettembourg 5   110
9   Steinfort 8   164   9   KB Checs 5   101
10   La Tour 8   156   10   Differdange VI 4   90
11   Schifflange IV 7   160   11   Esch-Rochade-Reine IV 3   95
12   Bonnevoie III 0   125   12   Schifflange V éliminé
                         
Division III                    
                         
Groupe supérieur    Groupe moyen   
1   Dommeldange/Beggen III 7   37   1   Dommeldange/Beggen IV 10   52
2   Nordstad III 4   31   2   Nordstad V 6   38
3   Junglinster II 4   28   3   Dudelange V 4   41
4   Nordstad IV 3   32   4   Wasserbillig II 4   34
5   Echternach IV 2   31   5   Differdange VII 3   33
    Esch-Rochade-Reine V éliminé   6   Perlé IV 3   31
                         
Groupe inférieur        
1   Pétange II 2   11              
2   Differdange VIII 0   4              
    Schifflange VI éliminé                  
Posted by Pierre Monday, March 14, 2011 4:44:00 PM

Les Champions

Schachklub Esch (2)
1931/32; 1932/33

La Tour Limpertsberg (13)
1933/34; 1934/35; 1935/36; 1936/37; 1938/39; 1939/40; 1947/48; 1948/49; 1951/52; 1952/53; 1953/54; 1959/60; 1961/62
Esch-Rochade (4)
1937/38; 1946/47; 1949/50; 1955/56
Luxembourg 1915 (4)
1950/51; 1956/57; 1957/58; 1958/59
Cercle des Échecs Dudelange(20)
1960/61; 1962/63; 1963/64; 1964/65; 1965/66; 1966/67; 1967/68; 1969/70; 1971/72; 1972/73; 1974/75; 1986/87; 1988/89; 1989/90; 1994/95; 2003/04; 2006/07; 2009/10; 2011/12; 2013/14
Cercle d'Échecs Pétange (1)
1968/69
Gambit Bonnevoie (24)
1970/71; 1973/74; 1975/76; 1976/77; 1978/79; 1980/81; 1981/82; 1982/83; 1983/84; 1984/85; 1985/86; 1987/88; 1991/92; 1992/93; 1993/94; 1995/96; 1996/97; 1997/98; 1998/99; 1999/00; 2000/01; 2001/02; 2002/03; 2016/17
Cercle des Échecs Remich (1)
1979/80
Celcle d'Échecs Bettembourg (1)
1990/91
De Sprénger Echternach (8)
2004/05; 2005/06; 2008/09; 2010/11; 2012/13; 2014/15; 2015/16; 2017/18
Le Cavalier Differdange (1)
2007/08