CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

COUPE WILLI NEU
Wasserbillig, le 8 octobre 2011
                       
1er tour         
1   PST-Trier I 1847   (0) - Bettembourg I 1356   (0) 2 - 0
2   Bettembourg II 1312   (0) - Bieles I 1823   (0) 0 - 2
3   Perlé/Dudelange I 1822   (0) - Differdange II 1611   (0) 2 - 0
4   Junglinster I 1602   (0) - Luxembourg 1915 1811   (0) 0 - 2
5   Saarburg-Pallien I 1788   (0) - Wasserbillig II 1557   (0) 1 - 1
6   Junglinster II 1479   (0) - Differdange I 1777   (0) 0 - 2
7   Zewen I 1730   (0) - Junglinster III 1472   (0) 2 - 0
8   Bonnevoie I 1354   (0) - Bonnevoie II 1686   (0) 1 - 1
9   Saarburg-Pallien II 1658   (0) - Bonnevoie III 1283   (0) 2 - 0
10   Wasserbillig I 1250   (0) - libre       + -
                       
2e tour         
1   Luxembourg 1915 1811   (2) - PST-Trier I 1847   (2) 1 - 1
2   Bieles I 1823   (2) - Zewen I 1730   (2) 1 - 1
3   Differdange I 1777   (2) - Perlé/Dudelange I 1822   (2) 0 - 2
4   Bonnevoie II 1686   (1) - Saarburg-Pallien II 1658   (2) 1 - 1
5   Wasserbillig I 1250   (1) - Saarburg-Pallien I 1788   (1) 0 - 2
6   Wasserbillig II 1557   (1) - Bonnevoie I 1354   (1) 1 - 1
7   Differdange II 1611   (0) - Junglinster II 1479   (0) 1 - 1
8   Bettembourg I 1356   (0) - Junglinster I 1602   (0) 1 - 1
9   Junglinster III 1472   (0) - Bettembourg II 1312   (0) ½-1½
10   Bonnevoie III 1283   (0) - libre       + -
                       
3e tour         
1   Perlé/Dudelange I 1822   (4) - PST-Trier I 1847   (3) 1 - 1
2   Saarburg-Pallien I 1788   (3) - Bieles I 1823   (3) 2 - 0
3   Saarburg-Pallien II 1658   (3) - Luxembourg 1915 1811   (3) 0 - 2
4   Zewen I 1730   (3) - Wasserbillig II 1557   (2) 2 - 0
5   Bonnevoie I 1354   (2) - Differdange I 1777   (2) ½-1½
6   Bettembourg II 1312   (1½) - Bonnevoie II 1686   (2) ½-1½
7   Bonnevoie III 1283   (1) - Differdange II 1611   (1) 1 - 1
8   Junglinster I 1602   (1) - Wasserbillig I 1250   (1) 1 - 1
9   Junglinster II 1479   (1) - Bettembourg I 1356   (1) 0 - 2
10   Junglinster III 1472   (½) - libre       + -
                       
4e tour         
1   Saarburg-Pallien I 1788   (5) - Perlé/Dudelange I 1822   (5) 1 - 1
2   Luxembourg 1915 1811   (5) - Zewen I 1730   (5) ½-1½
3   PST-Trier I 1847   (4) - Differdange I 1777   (3½) 1½-½
4   Bonnevoie II 1686   (3½) - Bieles I 1823   (3) 2 - 0
5   Bettembourg I 1356   (3) - Saarburg-Pallien II 1658   (3) 1 - 1
6   Differdange II 1611   (2) - Bonnevoie I 1354   (2½) 1 - 1
7   Junglinster III 1472   (1½) - Junglinster I 1602   (2) 0 - 2
8   Wasserbillig II 1557   (2) - Bonnevoie III 1283   (2) 1 - 1
9   Wasserbillig I 1250   (2) - Bettembourg II 1312   (2) 0 - 2
10   Junglinster II 1479   (1) - libre       + -
                       
5e tour         
1   Zewen I 1730   (6½) - Saarburg-Pallien I 1788   (6) 0 - 2
2   Perlé/Dudelange I 1822   (6) - Luxembourg 1915 1811   (5½) 2 - 0
3   PST-Trier I 1847   (5½) - Bonnevoie II 1686   (5½) 2 - 0
4   Differdange I 1777   (4) - Bettembourg I 1356   (4) 1 - 1
5   Saarburg-Pallien II 1658   (4) - Junglinster I 1602   (4) 1 - 1
6   Bettembourg II 1312   (4) - Bonnevoie I 1354   (3½) 2 - 0
7   Bieles I 1823   (3) - Differdange II 1611   (3) 2 - 0
8   Bonnevoie III 1283   (3) - Junglinster II 1479   (2) 1 - 1
9   Wasserbillig I 1250   (2) - Junglinster III 1472   (1½) 1 - 1
10   Wasserbillig II 1557   (3) - libre       + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Zewen I 1730   (6½) - Perlé/Dudelange I 1822   (8) 1 - 1
2   Saarburg-Pallien I 1788   (8) - PST-Trier I 1847   (7½) 1 - 1
3   Luxembourg 1915 1811   (5½) - Bettembourg II 1312   (6) 2 - 0
4   Bonnevoie II 1686   (5½) - Bettembourg I 1356   (5) 1 - 1
5   Bieles I 1823   (5) - Saarburg-Pallien II 1658   (5) 1 - 1
6   Junglinster I 1602   (5) - Differdange I 1777   (5) 1 - 1
7   Wasserbillig II 1557   (4) - Wasserbillig I 1250   (3) 1 - 1
8   Bonnevoie I 1354   (3½) - Bonnevoie III 1283   (4) 1 - 1
9   Junglinster II 1479   (3) - Junglinster III 1472   (2½) 2 - 0
10   Differdange II 1611   (3) - libre       + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Perlé/Dudelange I 1822   (9) - Bonnevoie II 1686   (6½) 1 - 1
2   Luxembourg 1915 1811   (7½) - Saarburg-Pallien I 1788   (9) 1 - 1
3   PST-Trier I 1847   (8½) - Zewen I 1730   (7½) 1 - 1
4   Bettembourg I 1356   (6) - Bieles I 1823   (6) ½-1½
5   Differdange I 1777   (6) - Saarburg-Pallien II 1658   (6) 1 - 1
6   Bettembourg II 1312   (6) - Junglinster I 1602   (6) 1 - 1
7   Junglinster II 1479   (5) - Wasserbillig II 1557   (5) 0 - 2
8   Bonnevoie III 1283   (5) - Wasserbillig I 1250   (4) 1 - 1
9   Junglinster III 1472   (2½) - Differdange II 1611   (4) 0 - 2
10   Bonnevoie I 1354   (4½) - libre       + -
 
                         
Classement final          
1 Perlé/Dudelange I182212345671010
    Eric Salentiny 1984 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5  
    Nadine Kremer 1659 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5  
                         
2   Saarburg-Pallien I178812345671010
    Guntmar Baudner 1850 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4  
    Giselbert Baudner 1725 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6  
                         
3   PST-Trier I1847123456710
    Niklas Kiebel 1930 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1  
    Frank Görgen 1764 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3  
                         
4   Zewen I173012345679
    Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1789 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 0  
    Lukas Faber 1670 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6  
                         
5   Luxembourg 1915181112345678
    René Kalmes 1973 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1  
    Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1649 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4  
                         
6   Bonnevoie II168612345678
    Gunnar Gnad 1795 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 4  
    Ricardo Mendes 1576 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1  
                         
7   Bieles I182312345678
    Claude Hoegener 2094 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4  
    Sylvie Royer 1552 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½  
                         
8   Wasserbillig II1557123456778
    Daniel Galassi 1601 1 1 0 1   0 1 4  
    Georges Neu 1513 0 0 0 0   1 1 2  
                         
9   Differdange1777123456777
    Norbert Stull 2073 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1  
    Elsa Blond Hanten 1481 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 0  
                         
10   Bettembourg II1612123456777
    René Brosius 1801 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4  
    Daniela Ludewig-Gambucci 1422 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 3  
                         
11 Saarburg-Pallien II1658123456777
    Manfred Gast 1673 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2  
    Wilhelm Rüggeberg 1642 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5  
                         
12   Junglinster I1602123456777
    Dimitros Saridakis 1609 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
    Serge Krier 1594 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5  
                         
13   Bettembourg I165612345676
    Roby Ludewig 1925 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3  
    Carlo Donini 1386 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½  
                         
14   Differdange II1611123456767
    Paul Goerens 1930 0 1 1 1 0   1 4  
    Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1292 0 0 0 0 0   1 1  
                         
15   Bonnevoie III1283123456767
    Bob Weinand 1366 0   0 0 1 0 0 1  
    Pit Reiff 1200 0   1 1 0 1 1 4  
                         
16   Bonnevoie I135412345675
    Evangelos Sakiotis 1385 0 0 0 0 0 1   1  
    Elisabetta Sakiotis 1323 1 1 ½ 1 0 0    
                         
17   Wasserbillig I1250123456756
    Fernand Welschbillig 1300   0 1 0 1 1 1 4  
    Kassim Welschbillig 1200   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                         
18   Junglinster II1479123456756
    Christidos Christidis 1489 0 0 0   0 1 0 1  
    Ioannis Christidis 1469 0 1 0   1 1 0 3  
                         
19   Junglinster III147212345673
    Pierre Walch 1499 0 0   0 0 0 0 0  
    Charles Molitor 1444 0 ½   0 1 0 0  
                         
Classement final        
1   Perlé/Dudelange I 1822 14w2 9s2 3w1 2s1 5w2 4s1 6w1 10,0 10,0
2   Saarburg-Pallien I 1788 8w1 17s2 7w2 1w1 4s2 3w1 5s1 10,0 10,0
3   PST-Trier I 1847 13w2 5s1 1s1 9w1½ 6w2 2s1 4w1 10,0
4   Zewen I 1730 19w2 7s1 8w2 5s1½ 2w0 1w1 3s1 9,0
5   Luxembourg 1915 1811 12s2 3w1 11s2 4w½ 1s0 10w2 2w1 8,0
6   Bonnevoie II 1686 16s1 11w1 10s1½ 7w2 3s0 13w1 1s1 8,0
7   Bieles I 1823 10s2 4w1 2s0 6s0 14w2 11w1 13s1½ 8,0
8   Wasserbillig II 1557 2s1 16w1 4s0 15w1 + 17w1 18s2 7,0 8,0
9   Differdange I 1777 18s2 1w0 16s1½ 3s½ 13w1 12s1 11w1 7,0 7,0
10   Bettembourg II 1312 7w0 19s1½ 6w½ 17s2 16w2 5s0 12w1 7,0 7,0
11   Saarburg-Pallien II 1658 15w2 6s1 5w0 13s1 12w1 7s1 9s1 7,0 7,0
12   Junglinster I 1602 5w0 13s1 17w1 19s2 11s1 9w1 10s1 7,0 7,0
13   Bettembourg I 1356 3s0 12w1 18s2 11w1 9s1 6s1 7w½ 6,0
14   Differdange II 1611 1s0 18w1 15s1 16w1 7s0 + 19s2 6,0 7,0
15   Bonnevoie III 1283 11s0 + 14w1 8s1 18w1 16s1 17w1 6,0 7,0
16   Bonnevoie I 1354 6w1 8s1 9w½ 14s1 10s0 15w1 + 6,0
17   Wasserbillig I 1250 + 2w0 12s1 10w0 19w1 8s1 15s1 5,0 6,0
18   Junglinster II 1479 9w0 14s1 13w0 + 15s1 19w2 8w0 5,0 6,0
19   Junglinster III 1472 4s0 10w½ + 12w0 17s1 18s0 14w0 3,0
Posted by Pierre Monday, October 10, 2011 3:17:00 PM