CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Échecs Vacances Perlé 2012
1er tournoi, le 18 juillet 2012
                       
1er tour        
1   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (0) - Krier Serge 1600   (0) 1 - 0
2   Royer Sylvie 1528   (0) - Jeitz Christian 2185   (0) 0 - 1
3   Monaville Guy 2147   (0) - Ludewig Daniela 1422   (0) 1 - 0
4   Donini Carlo 1385   (0) - Ludewig Robert 1906   (0) 0 - 1
5   Kayser Pierrot 1693   (0) - Diederich Alex 1384   (0) 1 - 0
6   Diederich Guy 1320   (0) - Rodesch Toni 1685   (0) 0 - 1
7   Weber Marcel 1650   (0) - Lange Joaquim 1200   (0) 0 - 1
                       
2e tour        
1   Ludewig Robert 1906   (1) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (1) 0 - 1
2   Jeitz Christian 2185   (1) - Kayser Pierrot 1693   (1) 1 - 0
3   Rodesch Toni 1685   (1) - Monaville Guy 2147   (1) 0 - 1
4   Lange Joaquim 1200   (1) - Royer Sylvie 1528   (0) 0 - 1
5   Diederich Alex 1384   (0) - Weber Marcel 1650   (0) 0 - 1
6   Krier Serge 1600   (0) - Donini Carlo 1385   (0) 0 - 1
7   Ludewig Daniela 1422   (0) - Diederich Guy 1320   (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour        
1   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (2) - Jeitz Christian 2185   (2) ½-½
2   Monaville Guy 2147   (2) - Ludewig Robert 1906   (1) 1 - 0
3   Kayser Pierrot 1693   (1) - Lange Joaquim 1200   (1) 1 - 0
4   Royer Sylvie 1528   (1) - Rodesch Toni 1685   (1) 0 - 1
5   Weber Marcel 1650   (1) - Donini Carlo 1385   (1) 1 - 0
6   Diederich Guy 1320   (1) - Krier Serge 1600   (0) 0 - 1
7   Diederich Alex 1384   (0) - Ludewig Daniela 1422   (0) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour        
1   Jeitz Christian 2185   (2½) - Monaville Guy 2147   (3) 0 - 1
2   Kayser Pierrot 1693   (2) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (2½) 0 - 1
3   Rodesch Toni 1685   (2) - Weber Marcel 1650   (2) 0 - 1
4   Ludewig Robert 1906   (1) - Diederich Guy 1320   (1) 1 - 0
5   Krier Serge 1600   (1) - Royer Sylvie 1528   (1) 1 - 0
6   Donini Carlo 1385   (1) - Ludewig Daniela 1422   (0) 1 - 0
7   Lange Joaquim 1200   (1) - Diederich Alex 1384   (1) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour        
1   Monaville Guy 2147   (4) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (3½) 0 - 1
2   Weber Marcel 1650   (3) - Jeitz Christian 2185   (2½) 0 - 1
3   Krier Serge 1600   (2) - Ludewig Robert 1906   (2) 0 - 1
4   Donini Carlo 1385   (2) - Kayser Pierrot 1693   (2) 0 - 1
5   Lange Joaquim 1200   (2) - Rodesch Toni 1685   (2) 0 - 1
6   Ludewig Daniela 1422   (0) - Royer Sylvie 1528   (1) 0 - 1
7   Diederich Guy 1320   (1) - Diederich Alex 1384   (1) 1 - 0
                       
6e tour        
1   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (4½) - Weber Marcel 1650   (3) 1 - 0
2   Kayser Pierrot 1693   (3) - Monaville Guy 2147   (4) 0 - 1
3   Jeitz Christian 2185   (3½) - Ludewig Robert 1906   (3) 1 - 0
4   Rodesch Toni 1685   (3) - Krier Serge 1600   (2) 0 - 1
5   Royer Sylvie 1528   (2) - Diederich Guy 1320   (2) 1 - 0
6   Diederich Alex 1384   (1) - Donini Carlo 1385   (2) 0 - 1
7   Ludewig Daniela 1422   (0) - Lange Joaquim 1200   (2) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour        
1   Donini Carlo 1385   (3) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (5½) 0 - 1
2   Monaville Guy 2147   (5) - Royer Sylvie 1528   (3) 1 - 0
3   Krier Serge 1600   (3) - Jeitz Christian 2185   (4½) 0 - 1
4   Ludewig Robert 1906   (3) - Kayser Pierrot 1693   (3) 1 - 0
5   Weber Marcel 1650   (3) - Ludewig Daniela 1422   (1) ½-½
6   Diederich Alex 1384   (1) - Rodesch Toni 1685   (3) 0 - 1
7   Diederich Guy 1320   (2) - Lange Joaquim 1200   (2) ½-½
                       
8e tour        
1   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (6½) - Rodesch Toni 1685   (4) 1 - 0
2   Weber Marcel 1650   (3½) - Monaville Guy 2147   (6) 0 - 1
3   Jeitz Christian 2185   (5½) - Donini Carlo 1385   (3) 1 - 0
4   Lange Joaquim 1200   (2½) - Ludewig Robert 1906   (4) 0 - 1
5   Kayser Pierrot 1693   (3) - Diederich Guy 1320   (2½) 1 - 0
6   Ludewig Daniela 1422   (1½) - Krier Serge 1600   (3) 0 - 1
7   Royer Sylvie 1528   (3) - Diederich Alex 1384   (1) 1 - 0
                       
9e tour        
1   Royer Sylvie 1528   (4) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (7½) 0 - 1
2   Monaville Guy 2147   (7) - Krier Serge 1600   (4) 1 - 0
3   Rodesch Toni 1685   (4) - Jeitz Christian 2185   (6½) 0 - 1
4   Ludewig Robert 1906   (5) - Diederich Alex 1384   (1) 1 - 0
5   Ludewig Daniela 1422   (1½) - Kayser Pierrot 1693   (4) 0 - 1
6   Diederich Guy 1320   (2½) - Weber Marcel 1650   (3½) 0 - 1
7   Donini Carlo 1385   (3) - Lange Joaquim 1200   (2½) 1 - 0
                         
Classement final            
            G N P   Pts Prog. BuchM
1.   Daubenfeld Gilles TsP Bieles 2231   8 1 0   8.5 41.5 35.0
2.   Monaville Guy Le Pion ardennais Perlé 2147   8 0 1   8.0 40.0 35.0
3.   Jeitz Christian TsP Bieles 2185   7 1 1   7.5 35.5 35.5
4.   Ludewig Robert C.E. Bettembourg 1906   6 0 3   6.0 26.0 33.5
5.   Kayser Pierrot TaSM Schëffleng 1693   5 0 4   5.0 24.0 32.0
6.   Weber Marcel Le Pion ardennais Perlé 1650   4 1 4   4.5 23.5 30.0
7.   Rodesch Toni Le Pion ardennais Perlé 1685   4 0 5   4.0 24.0 33.0
8.   Krier Serge Caïssa Junglinster 1600   4 0 5   4.0 19.0 36.0
9.   Donini Carlo C.E. Bettembourg 1385   4 0 5   4.0 19.0 31.0
10.   Royer Sylvie TsP Bieles 1528   4 0 5   4.0 19.0 30.0
11.   Lange Joaquim Caïssa Junglinster 1200   2 1 6   2.5 16.5 25.5
12.   Diederich Guy Caïssa Junglinster 1320   2 1 6   2.5 14.5 25.5
13.   Ludewig Daniela C.E. Bettembourg 1422   1 1 7   1.5 5.5 26.5
14.   Diederich Alex Caïssa Junglinster 1384   1 0 8   1.0 7.0 26.5
Échecs Vacances Perlé 2012
2e tournoi, le 25 juillet 2012
           
1er tour     
Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 - Ludewig Daniela 1461 1 - 0
Donini Carlo 1471 - Monaville Guy 2142 ½-½
Hoegener Claude 2113 - Royer Sylvie 1554 1 - 0
Linz Stefan 1569 - Jeitz Olivier 1991 0 - 1
Ludewig Robert 1877 - Rodesch Toni 1661 ½-½
Kayser Pierrot 1707 - Schmit Francis 1859 ½-½
           
2e tour     
Donini Carlo 1471 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 ½-½
Royer Sylvie 1554 - Ludewig Daniela 1461 0 - 1
Monaville Guy 2142 - Linz Stefan 1569 1 - 0
Rodesch Toni 1661 - Hoegener Claude 2113 ½-½
Jeitz Olivier 1991 - Kayser Pierrot 1707 ½-½
Schmit Francis 1859 - Ludewig Robert 1877 ½-½
           
3e tour     
Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 - Royer Sylvie 1554 1 - 0
Linz Stefan 1569 - Donini Carlo 1471 1 - 0
Ludewig Daniela 1461 - Rodesch Toni 1661 0 - 1
Kayser Pierrot 1707 - Monaville Guy 2142 0 - 1
Hoegener Claude 2113 - Schmit Francis 1859 1 - 0
Ludewig Robert 1877 - Jeitz Olivier 1991 ½-½
           
4e tour     
Linz Stefan 1569 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 0 - 1
Rodesch Toni 1661 - Royer Sylvie 1554 1 - 0
Donini Carlo 1471 - Kayser Pierrot 1707 0 - 1
Schmit Francis 1859 - Ludewig Daniela 1461 1 - 0
Monaville Guy 2142 - Ludewig Robert 1877 ½-½
Jeitz Olivier 1991 - Hoegener Claude 2113 ½-½
           
5e tour     
Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 - Rodesch Toni 1661 1 - 0
Kayser Pierrot 1707 - Linz Stefan 1569 1 - 0
Royer Sylvie 1554 - Schmit Francis 1859 0 - 1
Ludewig Robert 1877 - Donini Carlo 1471 1 - 0
Ludewig Daniela 1461 - Jeitz Olivier 1991 0 - 1
Hoegener Claude 2113 - Monaville Guy 2142 ½-½
           
6e tour     
Kayser Pierrot 1707 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 0 - 1
Schmit Francis 1859 - Rodesch Toni 1661 1 - 0
Linz Stefan 1569 - Ludewig Robert 1877 0 - 1
Jeitz Olivier 1991 - Royer Sylvie 1554 1 - 0
Donini Carlo 1471 - Hoegener Claude 2113 0 - 1
Monaville Guy 2142 - Ludewig Daniela 1461 1 - 0
           
7e tour     
Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 - Schmit Francis 1859 ½-½
Ludewig Robert 1877 - Kayser Pierrot 1707 0 - 1
Rodesch Toni 1661 - Jeitz Olivier 1991 0 - 1
Hoegener Claude 2113 - Linz Stefan 1569 1 - 0
Royer Sylvie 1554 - Monaville Guy 2142 ½-½
Ludewig Daniela 1461 - Donini Carlo 1471 ½-½
           
8e tour     
Ludewig Robert 1877 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 ½-½
Jeitz Olivier 1991 - Schmit Francis 1859 1 - 0
Kayser Pierrot 1707 - Hoegener Claude 2113 0 - 1
Monaville Guy 2142 - Rodesch Toni 1661 1 - 0
Linz Stefan 1569 - Ludewig Daniela 1461 ½-½
Donini Carlo 1471 - Royer Sylvie 1554 ½-½
           
9e tour     
Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 - Jeitz Olivier 1991 ½-½
Hoegener Claude 2113 - Ludewig Robert 1877 1 - 0
Schmit Francis 1859 - Monaville Guy 2142 0 - 1
Ludewig Daniela 1461 - Kayser Pierrot 1707 0 - 1
Rodesch Toni 1661 - Donini Carlo 1471 1 - 0
Royer Sylvie 1554 - Linz Stefan 1569 ½-½
           
10e tour     
Hoegener Claude 2113 - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 0 - 1
Monaville Guy 2142 - Jeitz Olivier 1991 ½-½
Ludewig Robert 1877 - Ludewig Daniela 1461 1 - 0
Donini Carlo 1471 - Schmit Francis 1859 0 - 1
Kayser Pierrot 1707 - Royer Sylvie 1554 ½-½
Linz Stefan 1569 - Rodesch Toni 1661 ½-½
           
11e tour     
Daubenfeld Gilles 2231 - Monaville Guy 2142 ½-½
Ludewig Daniela 1461 - Hoegener Claude 2113 0 - 1
Jeitz Olivier 1991 - Donini Carlo 1471 1 - 0
Royer Sylvie 1554 - Ludewig Robert 1877 0 - 1
Schmit Francis 1859 - Linz Stefan 1569 1 - 0
Rodesch Toni 1661 - Kayser Pierrot 1707 ½-½
                                       
Classement final                   
            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts SoBerg
1.   Hoegener Claude TSP Bieles 2113   ** ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 9.5 45.25
2.   Daubenfeld Gilles TSP Bieles 2231   ½ ** 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 9.0 43.75
3.   Monaville Guy Le Pion Ard.  Perlé 2142   0 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 8.0 34.50
4.   Schmit Francis Gambit Bonnevoie 1859   0 0 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 28.50
5.   Jeitz Olivier TaSM Schëffleng 1991   ½ ½ ½ ½ ** 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 28.50
6.   Ludewig Robert C.E. Bettembourg 1877   0 ½ 0 0 1 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 26.25
7.   Kayser Pierrot TaSM Schëffleng 1707   ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 6.5 26.25
8.   Rodesch Toni Le Pion Ard. Perlé 1661   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 4.0 7.50
9.   Royer Sylvie TSP Bieles 1554   0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0 1 1 3.0 10.50
10.   Ludewig Daniela C.E. Bettembourg 1461   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 ½ 2.5 4.50
11.   Linz Stefan Le Pion Ard. Perlé 1569   0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ** ½ 1.0 3.75
12.   Donini Carlo C.E. Bettembourg 1471   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ** 1.0 1.75
 
Échecs Vacances Perlé 2012
3e tournoi, le 1er août 2012
                       
1er tour        
1   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (0) - Rodesch Toni   1661 (0) 1 - 0
2   Lavina Marc   1658 (0) - Jeitz Christian   2212 (0) 0 - 1
3   Monaville Guy   2142 (0) - Weber Marcel   1589 (0) 1 - 0
4   Linz Stefan   1569 (0) - Hoegener Claude   2113 (0) 0 - 1
5   Calleja Jesus   2083 (0) - Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (0) 1 - 0
6   Bieser Gerry   1521 (0) - Ludewig Robert   1877 (0) 0 - 1
7   Schmit Francis   1859 (0) - Donini Carlo   1471 (0) 1 - 0
8   Ludewig Daniela   1461 (0) - Beck Luc   1710 (0) 0 - 1
                       
2e tour        
1   Ludewig Robert   1877 (1) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (1) 0 - 1
2   Jeitz Christian   2212 (1) - Calleja Jesus   2083 (1) 1 - 0
3   Beck Luc   1710 (1) - Monaville Guy   2142 (1) 0 - 1
4   Hoegener Claude   2113 (1) - Schmit Francis   1859 (1) 1 - 0
5   Rodesch Toni   1661 (0) - Bieser Gerry   1521 (0) 1 - 0
6   Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (0) - Lavina Marc   1658 (0) 1 - 0
7   Weber Marcel   1589 (0) - Ludewig Daniela   1461 (0) 1 - 0
8   Donini Carlo   1471 (0) - Linz Stefan   1569 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour        
1   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (2) - Hoegener Claude   2113 (2) 1 - 0
2   Monaville Guy   2142 (2) - Jeitz Christian   2212 (2) ½-½
3   Calleja Jesus   2083 (1) - Rodesch Toni   1661 (1) 1 - 0
4   Weber Marcel   1589 (1) - Ludewig Robert   1877 (1) 0 - 1
5   Schmit Francis   1859 (1) - Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (1) 1 - 0
6   Linz Stefan   1569 (1) - Beck Luc   1710 (1) 1 - 0
7   Lavina Marc   1658 (0) - Donini Carlo   1471 (0) 1 - 0
8   Bieser Gerry   1521 (0) - Ludewig Daniela   1461 (0) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour        
1   Jeitz Christian   2212 (2½) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (3) 0 - 1
2   Hoegener Claude   2113 (2) - Monaville Guy   2142 (2½) 1 - 0
3   Schmit Francis   1859 (2) - Calleja Jesus   2083 (2) 0 - 1
4   Ludewig Robert   1877 (2) - Linz Stefan   1569 (2) 1 - 0
5   Beck Luc   1710 (1) - Bieser Gerry   1521 (1) 1 - 0
6   Rodesch Toni   1661 (1) - Lavina Marc   1658 (1) 1 - 0
7   Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (1) - Weber Marcel   1589 (1) 1 - 0
8   Ludewig Daniela   1461 (0) - Donini Carlo   1471 (0) ½-½
                       
5e tour        
1   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (4) - Calleja Jesus   2083 (3) 1 - 0
2   Ludewig Robert   1877 (3) - Hoegener Claude   2113 (3) 0 - 1
3   Jeitz Christian   2212 (2½) - Schmit Francis   1859 (2) ½-½
4   Monaville Guy   2142 (2½) - Rodesch Toni   1661 (2) 1 - 0
5   Weber Marcel   1589 (1) - Beck Luc   1710 (2) 0 - 1
6   Linz Stefan   1569 (2) - Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (2) 0 - 1
7   Lavina Marc   1658 (1) - Ludewig Daniela   1461 (½) 1 - 0
8   Donini Carlo   1471 (½) - Bieser Gerry   1521 (1) 1 - 0
                       
6e tour        
1   Monaville Guy   2142 (3½) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (5) 0 - 1
2   Hoegener Claude   2113 (4) - Beck Luc   1710 (3) 1 - 0
3   Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (3) - Jeitz Christian   2212 (3) 0 - 1
4   Calleja Jesus   2083 (3) - Ludewig Robert   1877 (3) 0 - 1
5   Schmit Francis   1859 (2½) - Lavina Marc   1658 (2) 1 - 0
6   Ludewig Daniela   1461 (½) - Rodesch Toni   1661 (2) 0 - 1
7   Bieser Gerry   1521 (1) - Linz Stefan   1569 (2) 0 - 1
8   Donini Carlo   1471 (1½) - Weber Marcel   1589 (1) 0 - 1
                       
7e tour        
1   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (6) - Schmit Francis   1859 (3½) 1 - 0
2   Jeitz Christian   2212 (4) - Hoegener Claude   2113 (5) 0 - 1
3   Ludewig Robert   1877 (4) - Monaville Guy   2142 (3½) 0 - 1
4   Beck Luc   1710 (3) - Calleja Jesus   2083 (3) 0 - 1
5   Rodesch Toni   1661 (3) - Weber Marcel   1589 (2) 1 - 0
6   Linz Stefan   1569 (3) - Ludewig Daniela   1461 (½) 1 - 0
7   Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (3) - Donini Carlo   1471 (1½) 1 - 0
8   Lavina Marc   1658 (2) - Bieser Gerry   1521 (1) 1 - 0
                       
8e tour        
1   Linz Stefan   1569 (4) - Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (7) 0 - 1
2   Hoegener Claude   2113 (6) - Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (4) ½-½
3   Donini Carlo   1471 (1½) - Jeitz Christian   2212 (4) 0 - 1
4   Calleja Jesus   2083 (4) - Monaville Guy   2142 (4½) ½-½
5   Rodesch Toni   1661 (4) - Ludewig Robert   1877 (4) 0 - 1
6   Ludewig Daniela   1461 (½) - Schmit Francis   1859 (3½) 0 - 1
7   Beck Luc   1710 (3) - Lavina Marc   1658 (3) 1 - 0
8   Weber Marcel   1589 (2) - Bieser Gerry   1521 (1) 1 - 0
                       
9e tour        
1   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437 (8) - Royer Sylvie U20 1554 (4½) ½-½
2   Calleja Jesus   2083 (4½) - Hoegener Claude   2113 (6½) 1 - 0
3   Jeitz Christian   2212 (5) - Ludewig Robert   1877 (5) 1 - 0
4   Monaville Guy   2142 (5) - Ludewig Daniela   1461 (½) 1 - 0
5   Bieser Gerry   1521 (1) - Schmit Francis   1859 (4½) 0 - 1
6   Rodesch Toni   1661 (4) - Linz Stefan   1569 (4) 1 - 0
7   Donini Carlo   1471 (1½) - Beck Luc   1710 (4) 0 - 1
8   Lavina Marc   1658 (3) - Weber Marcel   1589 (3) ½-½
                         
Classement final          
                G N P Pts Prog.
1.   Hamitevici Vladimir IM 2437   TsP Bieles   8 1 0 8.5 44.5
2.   Hoegener Claude   2113   TsP Bieles   6 1 2 6.5 36.0
3.   Monaville Guy   2142   Le Pion ard. Perlé   5 2 2 6.0 30.5
4.   Jeitz Christian   2212   TsP Bieles   5 2 2 6.0 30.0
5.   Calleja Jesus   2083   Philidor Domm./Beg.   5 1 3 5.5 27.0
6.   Schmit Francis   1859   Gambit Bonnevoie   5 1 3 5.5 25.5
7.   Ludewig Robert   1877   C.E. Bettembourg   5 0 4 5.0 28.0
8.   Royer Sylvie U20 1554   TsP Bieles   4 2 3 5.0 23½
9.   Beck Luc   1710   Le Pion ard. Perlé   5 0 4 5.0 23.0
10.   Rodesch Toni   1661   Le Pion ard. Perlé   5 0 4 5.0 22.0
11.   Linz Stefan   1569   Le Pion ard. Perlé   4 0 5 4.0 22.0
12.   Lavina Marc   1658   Le Pion ard. Perlé   3 1 5 3.5 15.5
13.   Weber Marcel   1589   Le Pion ard. Perlé   3 1 5 3.5 14.5
14.   Donini Carlo   1471   C.E. Bettembourg   1 1 7 1.5 8.0
15.   Bieser Gerry   1521   TsP Bieles   1 0 8 1.0 7.0
16.   Ludewig Daniela   1461   C.E. Bettembourg   0 1 8 0.5 3.0
Échecs Vacances Perlé 2012
4e tournoi, le 8 août 2012
           
1er tour     
DONINI Carlo 1471 - SALENTINY Eric 1916 1 - 1
SCHARTZ Alain 2159 - LUDWIG Daniela 1461 2 - 0
LUDWIG Roby 1877 - MONAVILLE Guy 2142 0 - 2
HOEGENER Claude 2113 - JEITZ Christian 2212 1½-½
           
2e tour     
SCHARTZ Alain 2159 - DONINI Carlo 1471 2 - 0
MONAVILLE Guy 2142 - SALENTINY Eric 1916 1 - 1
LUDWIG Daniela 1461 - HOEGENER Claude 2113 0 - 2
JEITZ Christian 2212 - LUDWIG Roby 1877 2 - 0
           
3e tour     
DONINI Carlo 1471 - MONAVILLE Guy 2142 0 - 2
HOEGENER Claude 2113 - SCHARTZ Alain 2159 2 - 0
SALENTINY Eric 1916 - JEITZ Christian 2212 1½-½
LUDWIG Roby 1877 - LUDWIG Daniela 1461 1 - 1
           
4e tour     
HOEGENER Claude 2113 - DONINI Carlo 1471 2 - 0
JEITZ Christian 2212 - MONAVILLE Guy 2142 2 - 0
SCHARTZ Alain 2159 - LUDWIG Roby 1877 2 - 0
LUDWIG Daniela 1461 - SALENTINY Eric 1916 1 - 1
           
5e tour     
DONINI Carlo 1471 - JEITZ Christian 2212 0 - 2
LUDWIG Roby 1877 - HOEGENER Claude 2113 1 - 1
MONAVILLE Guy 2142 - LUDWIG Daniela 1461 2 - 0
SALENTINY Eric 1916 - SCHARTZ Alain 2159 1 - 1
           
6e tour     
LUDWIG Roby 1877 - DONINI Carlo 1471 2 - 0
LUDWIG Daniela 1461 - JEITZ Christian 2212 0 - 2
HOEGENER Claude 2113 - SALENTINY Eric 1916 2 - 0
SCHARTZ Alain 2159 - MONAVILLE Guy 2142 1 - 1
           
7e tour     
DONINI Carlo 1471 - LUDWIG Daniela 1461 2 - 0
SALENTINY Eric 1916 - LUDWIG Roby 1877 1½-½
JEITZ Christian 2212 - SCHARTZ Alain 2159 1 - 1
MONAVILLE Guy 2142 - HOEGENER Claude 2113 1 - 1
                             
Classement final                    
            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts
1   JEITZ Christian TsP Bieles 2212   ** 0,5 2 1 2 2 2 2 11,5
1   HOEGENER Claude TsP Bieles 2113   1,5 ** 1 2 2 1 2 2 11,5
3   MONAVILLE Guy Le Pion ard. Perlé 2142   0 1 ** 1 1 2 2 2 9,0
3   SCHARTZ Alain C.E. Dudelange 2159   1 0 1 ** 1 2 2 2 9,0
5   SALENTINY Eric Le Pion ard. Perlé 1916   1,5 0 1 1 ** 0 1 1 5,5
6   LUDWIG Roby C.E. Bettembourg 1877   0 1 0 0 0,5 ** 2 1 4,5
7   DONINI Carlo C.E Bettembourg 1471   0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 2 3,0
8   LUDWIG Daniela C.E. Bettembourg 1461   0 0 0 0 1 1 0 ** 2,0
Posted by Pierre Monday, August 6, 2012 1:32:00 AM