CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019
Monaco, le 29 novembre 2019
                 
Résultats Individuels
                 
WGM Berend Elvira        
                 
        Rtg FED Pts. Res. rtg+/-
1   Kurapova Olga   1826 SUI 5,5 s 1 1,6
2   Gaprindashvili Nona GM 2136 GEO 7,0 w 1 6,2
3   Gunina Valentina GM 2366 RUS 9,5 s ½ 2,4
4   Kosteniuk Alexandra GM 2521 RUS 10,0 w 1 16,0
5   Chiburdanidze Maia GM 2497 GEO 7,5 s 0 -4,4
6   Muzychuk Mariya GM 2344 UKR 8,0 w 0 -8,2
7   Rogule Laura WGM 2237 LAT 8,5 s 1 8,8
8   Dzagnidze Nana GM 2432 GEO 8,5 s 1 14,2
9   Zhukova Natalia GM 2239 UKR 9,5 w 0 -11,0
10   Guichard Pauline IM 2335 FRA 7,0 w ½ 1,6
11   Muetsch Annmarie WIM 2202 GER 7,0 s 1 8,0
12   Savina Anastasia IM 2177 RUS 8,0 w ½ -2,8
13   Paehtz Elisabeth IM 2380 GER 8,5 s 0 -7,2
                25,2
European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019
Monaco, le 29 novembre 2019
                       
Classement final         
          Elo Pts TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1   Kosteniuk Alexandra GM RUS 2521 10,0 0 104,0 109,0 10,0 9,7
2   Stefanova Antoaneta GM BUL 2452 9,5 0 104,0 110,0 10,0 8,1
3   Gunina Valentina GM RUS 2366 9,5 0 104,0 109,0 10,0 7,1
4   Sebag Marie GM FRA 2467 9,5 0 102,0 108,0 10,0 8,8
5   Zhukova Natalia GM UKR 2239 9,5 0 101,0 106,0 10,0 4,7
6   Kashlinskaya Alina IM RUS 2282 9,5 0 97,5 104,0 10,0 5,5
7   Muzychuk Anna GM UKR 2504 9,0 0 98,0 104,0 9,0 9,6
8   Bulmaga Irina IM ROU 2308 9,0 0 98,0 103,0 9,0 6,2
9   Mkrtchian Lilit IM ARM 2268 9,0 0 85,5 90,5 9,0 7,6
10   Michna Marta WGM GER 2390 8,5 0 96,5 102,0 9,0 9,1
11   Paehtz Elisabeth IM GER 2380 8,5 0 96,0 102,0 9,0 8,8
12   Bodnaruk Anastasia IM RUS 2375 8,5 0 95,5 102,0 9,0 8,5
13   Dzagnidze Nana GM GEO 2432 8,5 0 91,0 96,0 9,0 9,7
14   Rogule Laura WGM LAT 2237 8,5 0 85,0 90,0 9,0 7,2
15   Muzychuk Mariya GM UKR 2344 8,0 0 94,0 99,5 8,0 8,1
16   Babiy Olga WGM UKR 2302 8,0 0 91,5 97,0 8,0 7,9
17   Reizniece-Ozola Dana WGM LAT 2287 8,0 0 91,0 97,0 8,0 7,5
18   Savina Anastasia IM RUS 2177 8,0 0 91,0 94,0 8,0 5,4
19   Antova Gabriela FM BUL 1965 8,0 0 89,5 95,5 8,0 2,0
20   Benmesbah Natacha WIM FRA 2270 8,0 0 89,5 95,0 8,0 7,9
21   Osmak Iulija IM UKR 2242 8,0 0 89,0 94,0 8,0 7,0
22   Gaponenko Inna IM UKR 2415 7,5 0 99,5 106,0 8,0 8,3
23 Berend ElviraWGMLUX22787,5098,5104,08,06,2
24   Buksa Nataliya IM UKR 2356 7,5 0 94,5 99,5 8,0 8,7
25   Chiburdanidze Maia GM GEO 2497 7,5 0 94,0 99,5 8,0 10,5
26   Daulyte-Cornette Deimante IM LTU 2279 7,5 0 89,0 95,0 8,0 7,2
27   Girya Olga WGM RUS 2337 7,5 0 85,0 90,5 8,0 10,0
28   Doluhanova Evgeniya WGM UKR 2222 7,5 0 83,5 88,5 7,0 7,5
29   Socko Monika GM POL 2286 7,0 0 91,5 97,0 7,0 7,5
30   Belenkaya Dina WGM RUS 2203 7,0 0 89,0 94,0 7,0 7,1
31   Guichard Pauline IM FRA 2335 7,0 0 88,5 94,0 7,0 8,6
32   Muetsch Annmarie WIM GER 2202 7,0 0 84,0 87,0 7,0 7,9
33   Worek Joanna WGM CZE 2246 7,0 0 81,0 86,5 7,0 8,9
34   Berzina Ilze WGM LAT 2161 7,0 0 80,5 85,5 6,0 6,7
35   Solozhenkina Elizaveta WIM RUS 2214 7,0 0 80,5 84,0 7,0 7,7
36   Paasikangas-Tella Johanna FM FIN 2189 7,0 0 77,0 81,5 7,0 9,7
37   Gaprindashvili Nona GM GEO 2136 7,0 0 76,5 81,5 6,0 7,6
38   Zvereva Marija WIM RUS 2133 7,0 0 72,0 73,0 6,0 8,3
39   Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies WIM NED 2220 7,0 0 71,5 75,5 7,0 10,2
40   Janzelj Lara WIM SLO 2125 6,5 0 85,5 90,5 7,0 5,5
41   Petrova Irina WIM UKR 2102 6,5 0 85,0 88,0 7,0 5,3
42   Ovod Evgenija IM RUS 2163 6,5 0 84,0 85,0 6,0 7,4
43   Salimova Nurgyul IM BUL 1892 6,5 0 83,5 86,5 7,0 2,4
44   Kazarian Anna-Maja FM NED 2020 6,5 0 83,0 88,0 7,0 5,1
45   Dornbusch Tatiana WGM MNC 2241 6,5 0 82,5 87,0 7,0 8,1
46   Unuk Laura WGM SLO 2223 6,5 0 80,5 85,5 7,0 7,9
47   Chigaeva Anastasia WFM RUS 1946 6,5 0 80,5 85,5 7,0 3,7
48   Leconte Maria WGM FRA 2182 6,5 0 71,5 74,5 7,0 10,2
49   Skuhala Barbara WFM SLO 2219 6,0 0 86,5 92,0 6,0 7,8
50   Semenova Elena WIM RUS 2114 6,0 0 83,0 88,0 6,0 7,3
51   Terbe Julianna WIM HUN 2062 6,0 0 81,5 85,5 6,0 5,6
52   Azimova Karina WFM RUS 1995 6,0 0 80,0 85,0 6,0 5,8
53   Jose Polanco Kenia WCM MNC 1829 6,0 0 79,0 80,0 5,0 2,3
54   Nicoara Malina WIM FRA 2084 6,0 0 77,5 81,5 6,0 7,8
55   Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan GM SCO 2218 6,0 0 77,0 82,0 6,0 9,5
56   Toncheva Nadya WFM BUL 1777 6,0 0 76,5 79,5 6,0 4,1
57   Shivacheva Donika   BUL 1851 6,0 0 74,5 77,5 6,0 4,9
58   Novkovic Julia WFM AUT 2108 6,0 0 74,0 78,0 6,0 7,6
59   Tomasi Elise   FRA 1897 6,0 0 74,0 77,0 6,0 5,5
60   Johnsen Sylvia WFM NOR 1950 6,0 0 72,0 77,0 6,0 7,4
61   Zaksaite Salomeja WIM LTU 1960 5,5 0 86,5 91,5 6,0 3,1
62   Limanovska Elizabete WFM LAT 1904 5,5 0 82,0 86,5 6,0 3,7
63   Johansson Viktoria WIM SWE 2041 5,5 0 79,0 83,5 6,0 7,7
64   Svergina Sofya WCM RUS 1349 5,5 0 76,5 77,5 5,0 1,3
65   Gitu Paula-Alexandra WFM MDA 1968 5,5 0 72,5 76,5 6,0 6,8
66   Waardenburg Feline   NED 1778 5,5 0 71,5 72,5 5,0 4,3
67   Kurapova Olga   SUI 1826 5,5 0 65,0 66,0 5,0 6,9
    Micheli Elora   FRA 1429 5,5 0 65,0 66,0 5,0 3,0
69   Berezovska Svetlana WCM MNC 1711 5,5 0 63,0 66,0 6,0 6,0
70   Waardenburg Marlinde   NED 1709 5,0 0 80,0 83,0 5,0 2,9
71   Jaskunaite Areta   LTU 1567 5,0 0 74,5 79,0 5,0 2,4
72   Olsson Linn   SWE 1645 5,0 0 73,0 76,0 5,0 3,1
73   Aubert Estee   FRA 1919 5,0 0 71,0 74,0 5,0 7,3
74   Andric Jelena WFM SWE 2076 5,0 0 71,0 72,0 4,0 8,2
75   Jaskunaite Auguste   LTU 1274 5,0 0 70,0 73,0 5,0 2,0
76   Yagutian Mariya   RUS 1524 5,0 0 64,0 65,0 4,0 2,9
77   Nevskaya Ekaterina   FRA 1513 5,0 0 60,0 61,0 3,0 3,1
78   Berezovsky Fiorina   MNC 1238 4,5 1 61,0 62,0 4,0 2,0
79   Lindberg Cajsa   SWE 1680 4,5 0 55,5 56,5 3,0 6,0
80   Radon Vida   SWE 1503 4,0 0 61,0 62,0 2,0 3,1
81   Jaskuniene Dalia   LTU 1340 3,5 0 56,5 57,5 2,0 3,2
82   Svensson Paula   SWE 1007 3,0 1 56,5 57,5 1,0 1,3
83   Dinoni Attali Myriam   MNC 1244 3,0 1 55,0 56,0 1,0 3,4
84   Thoreux-Josso Ambre   MNC 1127 3,0 1 52,5 53,5 2,0 2,2
85   Thoreux-Josso Adele   MNC 0 1,0 1 54,5 55,5 0,0  
86   Goryachkina Svetlana   FRA 0 1,0 0 54,5 55,5 1,0  
87   Heem Alice   FRA 0 0,0 0 51,0 52,0 0,0  
    Orton Marisa   FRA 0 0,0 0 51,0 52,0 0,0  
European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019
Monaco, les 30 novembre et 1er décembre 2019
                 
Résultats Individuels
                 
WGM Berend Elvira        
                 
        Rtg FED Pts. Res. rtg+/-
1   Perrusset Barbara   1745 FRA 2,0 - 1K  
2   Johansson Viktoria WIM 2094 SWE 4,5 w 1 4,6
3   Bulmaga Irina IM 2383 ROU 6,5 s 0 -8,0
4   Petrova Irina WIM 2047 UKR 6,0 w 1 3,6
5   Gunina Valentina GM 2434 RUS 8,0 s 1 13,4
6   Batsiashvili Nino GM 2401 GEO 8,0 w 0 -7,4
7   Ovod Evgenija IM 2262 RUS 6,0 s 1 8,8
8   Bodnaruk Anastasia IM 2410 RUS 7,0 w ½ 2,8
9   Muzychuk Anna GM 2592 UKR 7,0 s 0 -3,2
10   Socko Monika GM 2359 POL 6,0 w ½ 1,4
11   Toncheva Nadya WFM 1737 BUL 6,0 s 1 1,6
                17,6
European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019
Monaco, les 30 novembre et 1er décembre 2019
                       
Classement final         
          Elo Pts  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4  TB5
                       
1   Kosteniuk Alexandra GM RUS 2538 9,0 1 70,5 75,5 8 7,7
2   Girya Olga WGM RUS 2365 9,0 0 70,0 75,5 9 6,1
3   Stefanova Antoaneta GM BUL 2455 8,0 0 71,0 76,5 8 7,8
4   Batsiashvili Nino GM GEO 2401 8,0 0 68,0 72,5 8 6,8
5   Gunina Valentina GM RUS 2434 8,0 0 67,5 72,5 8 7,8
6   Kashlinskaya Alina IM RUS 2350 8,0 0 66,5 71,0 8 6,9
7   Cramling Pia GM SWE 2423 8,0 0 66,5 70,5 8 7,8
8   Paehtz Elisabeth IM GER 2381 8,0 0 64,5 69,0 8 7,4
9   Zhukova Natalia GM UKR 2316 7,5 0 74,0 79,0 8 4,8
10   Gaponenko Inna IM UKR 2328 7,5 0 70,5 75,0 8 5,4
11   Muzychuk Mariya GM UKR 2518 7,5 0 69,5 75,0 8 7,9
12   Rogule Laura WGM LAT 2292 7,0 0 74,0 77,5 7 5,2
13   Muzychuk Anna GM UKR 2592 7,0 0 71,5 77,5 7 9,1
14   Osmak Iulija IM UKR 2318 7,0 0 69,5 74,0 7 5,4
15   Dornbusch Tatiana WGM MNC 2211 7,0 0 67,5 71,5 7 5,1
16   Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies WIM NED 2228 7,0 0 66,5 70,5 7 5,5
17 Berend ElviraWGMLUX23087,0066,070,565,1
18   Michna Marta WGM GER 2296 7,0 0 65,5 69,5 7 7,2
19   Mkrtchian Lilit IM ARM 2338 7,0 0 65,0 68,5 7 6,9
20   Unuk Laura WGM SLO 2168 7,0 0 64,0 67,0 7 5
21   Bodnaruk Anastasia IM RUS 2410 7,0 0 61,5 66,5 7 8,5
22   Salimova Nurgyul IM BUL 1992 7,0 0 61,5 66,0 7 2,3
23   Sebag Marie GM FRA 2452 6,5 0 70,5 76,0 7 8,4
24   Bulmaga Irina IM ROU 2383 6,5 0 68,0 73,5 7 7,5
25   Daulyte-Cornette Deimante IM LTU 2362 6,5 0 68,0 73,0 7 6,5
26   Chiburdanidze Maia GM GEO 2475 6,5 0 67,0 72,5 7 8,7
27   Belenkaya Dina WGM RUS 2112 6,5 0 64,5 68,0 6 3
28   Guichard Pauline IM FRA 2349 6,5 0 64,0 68,0 7 7,1
29   Antova Gabriela FM BUL 2001 6,5 0 64,0 67,5 7 2,3
30   Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan GM SCO 2320 6,5 0 61,5 66,0 7 8,4
31   Zvereva Marija WIM RUS 2127 6,5 0 57,0 61,0 7 7,2
32   Gitu Paula-Alexandra WFM MDA 2033 6,5 0 56,5 60,0 7 4,8
33   Solozhenkina Elizaveta WIM RUS 2262 6,0 0 67,0 72,0 5 5,4
34   Gaprindashvili Nona GM GEO 2196 6,0 0 64,0 68,5 5 4,9
35   Worek Joanna WGM CZE 2321 6,0 0 63,5 68,0 6 6,7
36   Socko Monika GM POL 2359 6,0 0 63,5 67,0 6 8,2
37   Zaksaite Salomeja WIM LTU 2181 6,0 0 62,5 67,0 5 5
38   Janzelj Lara WIM SLO 2124 6,0 0 62,0 66,5 5 4,3
39   Terbe Julianna WIM HUN 2186 6,0 0 62,0 65,0 6 6,2
40   Muetsch Annmarie WIM GER 2141 6,0 0 62,0 63,5 6 4,7
41   Babiy Olga WGM UKR 2247 6,0 0 61,0 64,5 6 7,3
42   Semenova Elena WIM RUS 2140 6,0 0 58,5 62,5 6 6,7
43   Leconte Maria WGM FRA 2225 6,0 0 58,5 62,5 6 7,7
44   Toncheva Nadya WFM BUL 1737 6,0 0 58,5 62,0 6 1,4
45   Berzina Ilze WGM LAT 2165 6,0 0 58,0 61,0 6 6,1
46   Petrova Irina WIM UKR 2047 6,0 0 58,0 61,0 6 4,1
47   Ovod Evgenija IM RUS 2262 6,0 0 57,5 60,5 6 7
48   Skuhala Barbara WFM SLO 2021 6,0 0 57,0 61,0 6 6,1
49   Kazarian Anna-Maja FM NED 1858 6,0 0 56,5 60,5 6 3
50   Chigaeva Anastasia WFM RUS 2068 6,0 0 54,0 57,5 6 6,2
51   Limanovska Elizabete WFM LAT 1945 6,0 0 50,0 53,0 5 5,9
52   Buksa Nataliya IM UKR 2275 5,5 0 65,5 70,0 6 8,2
53   Savina Anastasia IM RUS 2255 5,5 0 64,0 67,5 6 7,2
54   Zakurdjaeva Irina WGM RUS 2224 5,5 0 62,0 66,0 6 7,4
55   Reizniece-Ozola Dana WGM LAT 2258 5,5 0 59,5 63,0 6 8,2
56   Nicoara Malina WIM FRA 2037 5,5 0 55,5 58,0 5 4,6
57   Nguyen Thao Nhi   FRA 1945 5,5 0 55,0 56,5 6 4,3
58   Johnsen Sylvia WFM NOR 1898 5,5 0 64,0 57,5 6 6,4
59   Shivacheva Donika   BUL 1836 5,5 0 53,5 56,5 6 4,5
60   Yagutian Mariya   RUS 1610 5,5 0 51,0 54,5 6 2
61   Aubert Estee   FRA 1766 5,5 0 50,0 53,5 6 3,7
62   Novkovic Julia WFM AUT 2085 5,0 0 59,0 63,0 4 6,2
63   Benmesbah Natacha WIM FRA 2258 5,0 0 58,5 61,0 4 7,4
64   Azimova Karina WFM RUS 1997 5,0 0 56,0 59,5 5 6
65   Cramling Bellon Anna WFM SWE 1864 5,0 0 53,5 56,5 5 4,5
66   Dubois Martine WIM MNC 1858 5,0 0 52,0 55,0 4 3,9
67   Tomasi Elise   FRA 1849 5,0 0 49,5 52,5 4 3,6
68   Waardenburg Marlinde   NED 1709 5,0 0 49,5 51,0 4 4
69   Olsson Linn   SWE 1748 5,0 0 48,5 51,5 5 5,5
70   Schebacher Solene   FRA 1525 5,0 0 46,5 49,5 3 3,7
71   Waardenburg Feline   NED 1778 5,0 0 45,0 47,5 3 3,9
72   Paasikangas-Tella Johanna FM FIN 2169 4,5 0 59,0 63,5 4 7,5
73   Lebel-Arias Julia WIM MNC 1718 4,5 0 56,5 59,5 5 3,2
74   Jose Polanco Kenia WCM MNC 1813 4,5 0 56,0 59,0 5 3,8
75   Berezovska Svetlana WCM MNC 1819 4,5 0 55,0 58,5 4 4
76   Kurapova Olga   SUI 1914 4,5 0 53,5 57,0 5 7
77   Johansson Viktoria WIM SWE 2094 4,5 0 53,5 56,5 4 5,3
78   Ayzenberg Alena   NOR 1945 4,5 0 50,5 53,5 5 7,2
79   Berezovsky Fiorina   MNC 1403 4,5 0 47,5 50,5 3 2
80   Lindberg Cajsa   SWE 1642 4,5 0 45,5 47,0 5 5,9
81   Fourriques Elise   FRA 1292 4,5 0 43,0 44,5 3 2,1
82   Andric Jelena WFM SWE 2076 4,0 0 56,5 60,5 3 6,1
83   Svergina Sofya WCM RUS 1350 4,0 0 54,0 57,5 4 1,4
84   Cornileau Juliette   FRA 1762 4,0 0 53,0 56,0 3 3,6
85   Micheli Elora   FRA 1396 4,0 0 50,5 54,5 4 4
86   Nevskaya Ekaterina   FRA 1349 4,0 0 49,5 52,5 3 3
87   Jaskunaite Auguste   LTU 1386 4,0 0 48,0 50,5 2 1,8
88   Macia Urisari Anne Marie   FRA 0 4,0 0 42,0 44,5 2  
89   Dinoni Attali Myriam   MNC 1060 4,0 0 40,5 42,0 3 1,4
90   Barrast Catherine   FRA 1009 4,0 0 39,0 40,5 1 0,9
91   Jaskuniene Dalia   LTU 1421 3,5 0 52,5 55,5 3 2,5
92   Wittenberg Serena   FRA 1348 3,5 0 50,5 53,5 3 1,5
93   Feldman Laora AIM ISR 1636 3,5 0 45,5 47,0 4 5,3
94   Svensson Paula   SWE 1236 3,0 0 48,0 50,5 0 0,7
95   Schebacher Leane   FRA 1170 3,0 0 41,0 44,0 2 1,8
96   Perrusset Barbara   FRA 1745 2,0 0 48,5 51,5 2 2,1
97   Radon Vida   SWE 1157 2,0 0 44,5 47,5 0 2,1
98   Ribreau Anna   FRA 0 2,0 0 40,0 42,0 0  
99   Pinarbasi Emilie   FRA 0 2,0 0 40,0 41,5 2  
100   Thoreux-Josso Ambre   MNC 1316 1,0 0 41,5 43,5 0 0,8
101   Heem Alice   FRA 1100 1,0 0 41,5 43,5 0 0,3
102   Thoreux-Josso Adele   MNC 0 1,0 0 41,0 43,0 0  
103   Hyjazi Fleur   FRA 1309 1,0 0 41,0 43,0 0 0,2
104   Repkova Eva IM SVK 2358 0,0 0 37,5 38,5 0 0
    Garifullina Leya WIM RUS 2207 0,0 0 37,5 38,5 0 0
    Rubsamen Anais   MNC 1640 0,0 0 37,5 38,5 0 0
107   Mazmanyan Lidia   FRA 0 0,0 0 30,5 31,5 0  
Women Blitz Championship 
  
  
Women Rapid Chess Championship  
   
Posted by Pierre Monday, December 2, 2019 2:13:00 PM