CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Mémorial Romain Lang / Théo Scholtes
Esch-sur-Alzette, le 6 octobre 2012
                       
1er tour         
1   Wagener Claude 2248   (0) - Meisch Tanguy 1819   (0) 1 - 0
2   Kremer Nadine 1774   (0) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (0) 0 - 1
3   Linster Philippe 2219   (0) - Klein Jean 1739   (0) 1 - 0
4   Kayser Pierrot 1707   (0) - Jeitz Christian 2212   (0) 0 - 1
5   Schartz Alain 2170   (0) - Adami Eric 1698   (0) 1 - 0
6   Bishop Peter 1673   (0) - Hoegener Claude 2113   (0) 0 - 1
7   Oberweis Paul 2052   (0) - Marzadori Edmond 1668   (0) 1 - 0
8   Mergen Mett 1661   (0) - Stull Norbert 2043   (0) 0 - 1
9   Schlüter Yves 2034   (0) - Kremer Nicolas 1628   (0) 1 - 0
10   Weirich Eric 1603   (0) - Kalmes René 2025   (0) 0 - 1
11   Jeitz Olivier 1991   (0) - Kessler Lucien 1576   (0) 1 - 0
12   Rippinger Remy 1567   (0) - Weidig Tom 1972   (0) 0 - 1
13   Goerens Paul 1957   (0) - Michels Norbert 1557   (0) 1 - 0
14   Dupont Marc 1550   (0) - Boukrate Azeddine 1900   (0) 1 - 0
15   Roller Paul 1892   (0) - Bürger Arsène 1512   (0) 1 - 0
16   Donini Carlo 1471   (0) - Ludewig Robert 1877   (0) ½-½
17   Schwab Patrick 1872   (0) - Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela 1461   (0) 1 - 0
18   Jeitz Francis 1412   (0) - Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   (0) 0 - 1
19   Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   (0) - Reiser Renée 1404   (0) 1 - 0
20   Erdeljan Alain 1320   (0) - Brosius René 1852   (0) 0 - 1
21   Birtz Claude 1846   (0) - Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   (0) 1 - 0
22   Hoffmann Max 1200   (0) - libre       + -
                       
2e tour         
1   Jeitz Olivier 1991   (1) - Wagener Claude 2248   (1) 1 - 0
2   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (1) - Goerens Paul 1957   (1) 1 - 0
3   Weidig Tom 1972   (1) - Linster Philippe 2219   (1) 0 - 1
4   Jeitz Christian 2212   (1) - Roller Paul 1892   (1) 1 - 0
5   Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   (1) - Schartz Alain 2170   (1) 0 - 1
6   Hoegener Claude 2113   (1) - Schwab Patrick 1872   (1) ½-½
7   Brosius René 1852   (1) - Oberweis Paul 2052   (1) ½-½
8   Stull Norbert 2043   (1) - Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   (1) 1 - 0
9   Hoffmann Max 1200   (1) - Schlüter Yves 2034   (1) 0 - 1
10   Kalmes René 2025   (1) - Birtz Claude 1846   (1) 1 - 0
11   Ludewig Robert 1877   (½) - Dupont Marc 1550   (1) 1 - 0
12   Boukrate Azeddine 1900   (0) - Donini Carlo 1471   (½) 1 - 0
13   Meisch Tanguy 1819   (0) - Weirich Eric 1603   (0) 1 - 0
14   Kessler Lucien 1576   (0) - Kremer Nadine 1774   (0) 1 - 0
15   Klein Jean 1739   (0) - Rippinger Remy 1567   (0) 0 - 1
16   Michels Norbert 1557   (0) - Kayser Pierrot 1707   (0) 1 - 0
17   Adami Eric 1698   (0) - Bürger Arsène 1512   (0) ½-½
18   Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela 1461   (0) - Bishop Peter 1673   (0) 0 - 1
19   Marzadori Edmond 1668   (0) - Jeitz Francis 1412   (0) 1 - 0
20   Reiser Renée 1404   (0) - Mergen Mett 1661   (0) 0 - 1
21   Kremer Nicolas 1628   (0) - Erdeljan Alain 1320   (0) 1 - 0
22   Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   (0) - libre       + -
                       
3e tour         
1   Stull Norbert 2043   (2) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (2) 0 - 1
2   Linster Philippe 2219   (2) - Kalmes René 2025   (2) 1 - 0
3   Schlüter Yves 2034   (2) - Jeitz Christian 2212   (2) 0 - 1
4   Schartz Alain 2170   (2) - Jeitz Olivier 1991   (2) 1 - 0
5   Oberweis Paul 2052   (1½) - Hoegener Claude 2113   (1½) 0 - 1
6   Schwab Patrick 1872   (1½) - Ludewig Robert 1877   (1½) ½-½
7   Wagener Claude 2248   (1) - Brosius René 1852   (1½) 1 - 0
8   Mergen Mett 1661   (1) - Weidig Tom 1972   (1) 0 - 1
9   Goerens Paul 1957   (1) - Marzadori Edmond 1668   (1) 0 - 1
10   Rippinger Remy 1567   (1) - Boukrate Azeddine 1900   (1) 0 - 1
11   Roller Paul 1892   (1) - Kremer Nicolas 1628   (1) 0 - 1
12   Dupont Marc 1550   (1) - Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   (1) 1 - 0
13   Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   (1) - Kessler Lucien 1576   (1) 1 - 0
14   Birtz Claude 1846   (1) - Michels Norbert 1557   (1) 1 - 0
15   Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   (1) - Meisch Tanguy 1819   (1) 0 - 1
16   Bishop Peter 1673   (1) - Hoffmann Max 1200   (1) 1 - 0
17   Bürger Arsène 1512   (½) - Kremer Nadine 1774   (0) 0 - 1
18   Donini Carlo 1471   (½) - Adami Eric 1698   (½) ½-½
19   Jeitz Francis 1412   (0) - Klein Jean 1739   (0) 0 - 1
20   Kayser Pierrot 1707   (0) - Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela 1461   (0) 1 - 0
21   Weirich Eric 1603   (0) - Reiser Renée 1404   (0) 1 - 0
22   Erdeljan Alain 1320   (0) - libre       + -
                       
4e tour         
1   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (3) - Schartz Alain 2170   (3) ½-½
2   Jeitz Christian 2212   (3) - Linster Philippe 2219   (3) ½-½
3   Hoegener Claude 2113   (2½) - Stull Norbert 2043   (2) 0 - 1
4   Marzadori Edmond 1668   (2) - Wagener Claude 2248   (2) 0 - 1
5   Meisch Tanguy 1819   (2) - Schlüter Yves 2034   (2) 0 - 1
6   Kalmes René 2025   (2) - Schwab Patrick 1872   (2) ½-½
7   Kremer Nicolas 1628   (2) - Jeitz Olivier 1991   (2) 0 - 1
8   Weidig Tom 1972   (2) - Dupont Marc 1550   (2) 1 - 0
9   Boukrate Azeddine 1900   (2) - Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   (2) 1 - 0
10   Ludewig Robert 1877   (2) - Birtz Claude 1846   (2) 0 - 1
11   Brosius René 1852   (1½) - Bishop Peter 1673   (2) 0 - 1
12   Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   (1) - Oberweis Paul 2052   (1½) 0 - 1
13   Kessler Lucien 1576   (1) - Goerens Paul 1957   (1) 0 - 1
14   Michels Norbert 1557   (1) - Roller Paul 1892   (1) ½-½
15   Kremer Nadine 1774   (1) - Weirich Eric 1603   (1) 1 - 0
16   Klein Jean 1739   (1) - Donini Carlo 1471   (1) 1 - 0
17   Erdeljan Alain 1320   (1) - Kayser Pierrot 1707   (1) 0 - 1
18   Adami Eric 1698   (1) - Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   (1) 1 - 0
19   Hoffmann Max 1200   (1) - Mergen Mett 1661   (1) 0 - 1
20   Bürger Arsène 1512   (½) - Rippinger Remy 1567   (1) ½-½
21   Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela 1461   (0) - Jeitz Francis 1412   (0) 1 - 0
22   Reiser Renée 1404   (0) - libre       + -
                       
5e tour         
1   Linster Philippe 2219   (3½) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (3½) 1 - 0
2   Schartz Alain 2170   (3½) - Jeitz Christian 2212   (3½) 1 - 0
3   Wagener Claude 2248   (3) - Weidig Tom 1972   (3) ½-½
4   Stull Norbert 2043   (3) - Boukrate Azeddine 1900   (3) 0 - 1
5   Schlüter Yves 2034   (3) - Birtz Claude 1846   (3) 1 - 0
6   Jeitz Olivier 1991   (3) - Bishop Peter 1673   (3) 1 - 0
7   Kalmes René 2025   (2½) - Hoegener Claude 2113   (2½) 1 - 0
8   Oberweis Paul 2052   (2½) - Schwab Patrick 1872   (2½) ½-½
9   Goerens Paul 1957   (2) - Adami Eric 1698   (2) ½-½
10   Kayser Pierrot 1707   (2) - Ludewig Robert 1877   (2) 0 - 1
11   Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   (2) - Marzadori Edmond 1668   (2) 1 - 0
12   Mergen Mett 1661   (2) - Meisch Tanguy 1819   (2) 0 - 1
13   Kremer Nadine 1774   (2) - Kremer Nicolas 1628   (2) 0 - 1
14   Dupont Marc 1550   (2) - Klein Jean 1739   (2) 0 - 1
15   Roller Paul 1892   (1½) - Brosius René 1852   (1½) 1 - 0
16   Rippinger Remy 1567   (1½) - Michels Norbert 1557   (1½) 1 - 0
17   Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela 1461   (1) - Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   (1) 0 - 1
18   Weirich Eric 1603   (1) - Erdeljan Alain 1320   (1) 1 - 0
19   Reiser Renée 1404   (1) - Kessler Lucien 1576   (1) 1 - 0
20   Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   (1) - Bürger Arsène 1512   (1) 0 - 1
21   Donini Carlo 1471   (1) - Hoffmann Max 1200   (1) 1 - 0
22   Jeitz Francis 1412   (0) - libre       + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Schartz Alain 2170   (4½) - Linster Philippe 2219   (4½) ½-½
2   Boukrate Azeddine 1900   (4) - Schlüter Yves 2034   (4) 0 - 1
3   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (3½) - Jeitz Olivier 1991   (4) 1 - 0
4   Jeitz Christian 2212   (3½) - Wagener Claude 2248   (3½) 1 - 0
5   Weidig Tom 1972   (3½) - Kalmes René 2025   (3½) 1 - 0
6   Birtz Claude 1846   (3) - Oberweis Paul 2052   (3) 0 - 1
7   Meisch Tanguy 1819   (3) - Stull Norbert 2043   (3) ½-½
8   Ludewig Robert 1877   (3) - Klein Jean 1739   (3) 1 - 0
9   Schwab Patrick 1872   (3) - Kremer Nicolas 1628   (3) 1 - 0
10   Bishop Peter 1673   (3) - Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   (3) 0 - 1
11   Hoegener Claude 2113   (2½) - Rippinger Remy 1567   (2½) ½-½
12   Goerens Paul 1957   (2½) - Kremer Nadine 1774   (2) 1 - 0
13   Adami Eric 1698   (2½) - Roller Paul 1892   (2½) 0 - 1
14   Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   (2) - Weirich Eric 1603   (2) ½-½
15   Dupont Marc 1550   (2) - Kayser Pierrot 1707   (2) 0 - 1
16   Marzadori Edmond 1668   (2) - Reiser Renée 1404   (2) 1 - 0
17   Bürger Arsène 1512   (2) - Mergen Mett 1661   (2) 0 - 1
18   Michels Norbert 1557   (1½) - Donini Carlo 1471   (2) 0 - 1
19   Brosius René 1852   (1½) - Kessler Lucien 1576   (1) 1 - 0
20   Jeitz Francis 1412   (1) - Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   (1) 1 - 0
21   Erdeljan Alain 1320   (1) - Hoffmann Max 1200   (1) 1 - 0
22   Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela 1461   (1) - libre       + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Linster Philippe 2219   (5) - Schlüter Yves 2034   (5) 1 - 0
2   Jeitz Christian 2212   (4½) - Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   (4½) 1 - 0
3   Weidig Tom 1972   (4½) - Schartz Alain 2170   (5) 0 - 1
4   Oberweis Paul 2052   (4) - Boukrate Azeddine 1900   (4) 0 - 1
5   Jeitz Olivier 1991   (4) - Schwab Patrick 1872   (4) ½-½
6   Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   (4) - Ludewig Robert 1877   (4) 1 - 0
7   Wagener Claude 2248   (3½) - Goerens Paul 1957   (3½) 1 - 0
8   Roller Paul 1892   (3½) - Stull Norbert 2043   (3½) 1 - 0
9   Kalmes René 2025   (3½) - Meisch Tanguy 1819   (3½) 1 - 0
10   Mergen Mett 1661   (3) - Hoegener Claude 2113   (3) ½-½
11   Kremer Nicolas 1628   (3) - Birtz Claude 1846   (3) ½-½
12   Klein Jean 1739   (3) - Marzadori Edmond 1668   (3) ½-½
13   Kayser Pierrot 1707   (3) - Rippinger Remy 1567   (3) 0 - 1
14   Donini Carlo 1471   (3) - Bishop Peter 1673   (3) 1 - 0
15   Adami Eric 1698   (2½) - Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   (2½) 0 - 1
16   Weirich Eric 1603   (2½) - Brosius René 1852   (2½) 1 - 0
17   Kremer Nadine 1774   (2) - Ludewig-Gambucci Daniela 1461   (2) 1 - 0
18   Jeitz Francis 1412   (2) - Dupont Marc 1550   (2) 0 - 1
19   Reiser Renée 1404   (2) - Bürger Arsène 1512   (2) 1 - 0
20   Michels Norbert 1557   (1½) - Erdeljan Alain 1320   (2) 1 - 0
21   Hoffmann Max 1200   (1) - Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   (1) 0 - 1
22   Kessler Lucien 1576   (1) - libre       + -
Mémorial Romain Lang / Théo Scholtes
Esch-sur-Alzette, le 6 octobre 2012
                             
Classement final            
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Buchh SoBerg
1.   Linster Philippe 2219   22W1 8S1 9W1 3S½ 7W1 2S½ 5W1 6.0 33.5 27.75
2.   Schartz Alain 2170   34W1 25S1 10W1 7S½ 3W1 1W½ 8S1 6.0 31.0 25.75
3.   Jeitz Christian 2212   30S1 13W1 5S1 1W½ 2S0 11W1 7W1 5.5 33.5 24.50
4.   Boukrate Azeddine 1900   29S0 17W1 16S1 6W1 18S1 5W0 15S1 5.0 28.5 20.50
5.   Schlüter Yves 2034   20W1 43S1 3W0 21S1 23W1 4S1 1S0 5.0 28.0 16.50
6.   Haensel Jean-Mari 1862   33W1 18S0 38W1 4S0 24W1 31S1 14W1 5.0 24.0 15.50
7.   Daubenfeld Gilles 2231   32S1 26W1 18S1 2W½ 1S0 10W1 3S0 4.5 32.0 17.50
8.   Weidig Tom 1972   16S1 1W0 28S1 29W1 11S½ 9W1 2W0 4.5 31.5 17.25
9.   Kalmes René 2025   27S1 23W1 1S0 12W½ 19W1 8S0 21W1 4.5 29.0 16.25
10.   Jeitz Olivier 1991   38W1 11W1 2S0 20S1 31W1 7S0 12W½ 4.5 28.0 15.25
11.   Wagener Claude 2248   21W1 10S0 36W1 24S1 8W½ 3S0 26W1 4.5 27.5 15.25
12.   Schwab Patrick 1872   39W1 19S½ 14W½ 9S½ 15S½ 20W1 10S½ 4.5 26.0 15.75
13.   Roller Paul 1892   37W1 3S0 20W0 35S½ 36W1 34S1 18W1 4.5 22.0 11.75
14.   Ludewig Robert 1877   17S½ 29W1 12S½ 23W0 30S1 22W1 6S0 4.0 26.5 13.75
15.   Oberweis Paul 2052   24W1 36S½ 19W0 25S1 12W½ 23S1 4W0 4.0 26.0 14.00
16.   Rippinger Remy 1567   8W0 22S1 4W0 37S½ 35W1 19S½ 30S1 4.0 24.0 11.75
17.   Donini Carlo 1471   14W½ 4S0 34W½ 22S0 43W1 35S1 31W1 4.0 21.5 9.75
18.   Stull Norbert 2043   28S1 6W1 7W0 19S1 4W0 21S½ 13S0 3.5 29.5 13.75
19.   Hoegener Claude 2113   31S1 12W½ 15S1 18W0 9S0 16W½ 28S½ 3.5 27.0 13.00
20.   Kremer Nicolas 1628   5S0 41W1 13S1 10W0 32S1 12S0 23W½ 3.5 27.0 11.25
21.   Meisch Tanguy 1819   11S0 27W1 42S1 5W0 28S1 18W½ 9S0 3.5 26.5 10.75
22.   Klein Jean 1739   1S0 16W0 40S1 17W1 29S1 14S0 24W½ 3.5 26.5 10.75
23.   Birtz Claude 1846   42W1 9S0 35W1 14S1 5S0 15W0 20S½ 3.5 25.5 10.25
24.   Marzadori Edmond 1668   15S0 40W1 26S1 11W0 6S0 33W1 22S½ 3.5 25.5 10.25
25.   Schuller Jean-Claude 1863   40S1 2W0 29S0 15W0 39S1 27W½ 34S1 3.5 23.0 8.25
26.   Goerens Paul 1957   35W1 7S0 24W0 38S1 34W½ 32W1 11S0 3.5 22.5 8.75
27.   Weirich Eric 1603   9W0 21S0 33W1 32S0 41W1 25S½ 36W1 3.5 22.0 9.25
28.   Mergen Mett 1661   18W0 33S1 8W0 43S1 21W0 37S1 19W½ 3.5 21.0 7.75
29.   Dupont Marc 1550   4W1 14S0 25W1 8S0 22W0 30W0 40S1 3.0 25.5 10.50
30.   Kayser Pierrot 1707   3W0 35S0 39W1 41S1 14W0 29S1 16W0 3.0 23.0 7.00
31.   Bishop Peter 1673   19W0 39S1 43W1 36S1 10S0 6W0 17S0 3.0 22.5 5.50
32.   Kremer Nadine 1774   7W0 38S0 37S1 27W1 20W0 26S0 39W1 3.0 21.0 7.50
33.   Reiser Renée 1404   6S0 28W0 27S0 + 38W1 24S0 37W1 3.0 19.5 4.00
34.   Adami Eric 1698   2S0 37W½ 17S½ 42W1 26S½ 13W0 25W0 2.5 25.5 6.75
35.   Michels Norbert 1557   26S0 30W1 23S0 13W½ 16S0 17W0 41W1 2.5 24.5 7.25
36.   Brosius René 1852   41S1 15W½ 11S0 31W0 13S0 38W1 27S0 2.5 23.5 6.00
37.   Bürger Arsène 1512   13S0 34S½ 32W0 16W½ 42S1 28W0 33S0 2.0 22.5 5.25
38.   Kessler Lucien 1576   10S0 32W1 6S0 26W0 33S0 36S0 + 2.0 21.5 3.00
39.   Ludewig Daniela 1461   12S0 31W0 30S0 40W1 25W0 + 32S0 2.0 19.0 2.00
40.   Jeitz Francis 1412   25W0 24S0 22W0 39S0 + 42W1 29W0 2.0 17.5 2.00
41.   Erdeljan Alain 1320   36W0 20S0 + 30W0 27S0 43W1 35S0 2.0 16.0 1.00
42.   Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200   23S0 + 21W0 34S0 37W0 40S0 43S1 2.0 14.5 1.00
43.   Hoffmann Max 1200   + 5W0 31S0 28W0 17S0 41S0 42W0 1.0 19.5 0.00
Posted by Pierre Monday, October 8, 2012 8:22:00 PM