CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

18e OPEN INTERNATIONAL D'ECHTERNACH
Echternach, les 18 et 19 juin 2011
                       
1er tour        
1   Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (0) - Bariani Sébastien   1792 (0) 1 - 0
2   Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (0) - Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (0) 0 - 1
3   Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (0) - Kaizer Bert   1788 (0) 1 - 0
4   Bongers Erik   1787 (0) - Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (0) 0 - 1
5   Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (0) - Schleck Viktor   1782 (0) 1 - 0
6   Szigetvari André   1782 (0) - David Alberto GM 2593 (0) 0 - 1
7   Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (0) - Beltman Guus   1780 (0) 1 - 0
8   Bishop Peter   1780 (0) - Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (0) 0 - 1
9   Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (0) - Braekmans Geert   1774 (0) 1 - 0
10   Freylinger Jean-Paul   1774 (0) - Milov Leonid IM 2525 (0) 0 - 1
11   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (0) - Wambach Patrick   1773 (0) 1 - 0
12   Jordan Günter   1771 (0) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (0) 0 - 1
13   Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (0) - Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (0) 1 - 0
14   Milanovic Milan   1761 (0) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (0) 0 - 1
15   Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (0) - Kessler Lucien   1757 (0) 1 - 0
16   Rudolph Dieter   1757 (0) - Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (0) 0 - 1
17   Hammes Michael IM 2391 (0) - Rosenberger Udo   1754 (0) 1 - 0
18   Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (0) - Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (0) 0 - 1
19   Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (0) - Oskam Caspar   1749 (0) 1 - 0
20   Bellens Steven   1749 (0) - Serban Vlad   2296 (0) 0 - 1
21   Prizker Boris   2276 (0) - Robinson Roland   1748 (0) 1 - 0
22   Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (0) - Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (0) 0 - 1
23   Wagener Claude FM 2252 (0) - Sennema Remy   1731 (0) 1 - 0
24   Hasani Driton   1729 (0) - Limberg Matthias   2215 (0) 0 - 1
25   Korman Maxim   2211 (0) - Nover Jens   1722 (0) 1 - 0
26   Batkic Nejib   1722 (0) - Hall John   2205 (0) 0 - 1
27   Johann Christof   2202 (0) - Kamps Ronald   1721 (0) 1 - 0
28   Biryukov Alice   1720 (0) - Trauth Michael   2198 (0) 0 - 1
29   Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (0) - Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (0) 1 - 0
30   Reiter Michael   1719 (0) - Barthel Ansgar   2194 (0) 0 - 1
31   Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (0) - Steil Raymond   1718 (0) 1 - 0
32   Demazy Kevin   1716 (0) - Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (0) 0 - 1
33   Henris Luc FM 2178 (0) - Engel Ewald   1711 (0) 1 - 0
34   Evers Jos   1700 (0) - Thalwitzer David   2174 (0) 0 - 1
35   Jeitz Christian   2173 (0) - Hodzic Elvir   1700 (0) 1 - 0
36   Böcker Jürgen   1698 (0) - Meertens Martin   2172 (0) 1 - 0
37   Commercon Simon   2168 (0) - Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (0) 1 - 0
38   Murzynski Roman   1680 (0) - Kessler Andreas   2167 (0) 0 - 1
39   Horn Peter   2157 (0) - Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (0) 1 - 0
40   Achen Denis   1671 (0) - Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (0) 0 - 1
41   Monaville Guy   2145 (0) - Schirtz Albert   1671 (0) 1 - 0
42   Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (0) - Monnaville Guy   2145 (0) + -
43   Thirion Marcel   2140 (0) - Dierckx Jeff   1670 (0) 1 - 0
44   Kremer Nadine   1669 (0) - Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (0) 0 - 1
45   Kaber Claude   2128 (0) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (0) 1 - 0
46   Schroeder Stefan   1668 (0) - Limberg Martin   2109 (0) 0 - 1
47   Lares Harald   2088 (0) - Bakels Rob   1651 (0) 1 - 0
48   Magar Johannes   2088 (0) - Klein Robert   1665 (0) 1 - 0
49   Thierry Rein   1654 (0) - Hilarius Sander   2088 (0) ½-½
50   Maessen Roy   1648 (0) - Gehrke Rolf   2087 (0) 0 - 1
51   Wilger Frank   2085 (0) - Vollmer Marcel   1644 (0) 1 - 0
52   Libbrecht Koen   1640 (0) - Ludy Klaus   2084 (0) ½-½
53   Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (0) - Montforts Ton   1635 (0) ½-½
54   De Vet Sylvin   1634 (0) - Stull Norbert   2081 (0) 0 - 1
55   Gorse Gérard   2073 (0) - Erkic Marko   1620 (0) ½-½
56   Immele Hervé   1620 (0) - Lalau Alexandre   2072 (0) 0 - 1
57   Ackermann Robi   2071 (0) - Chalabi Khaled   1615 (0) 0 - 1
58   Vervloet Staf   1614 (0) - Weiss Frederic   2062 (0) 0 - 1
59   Faber Hugo   2061 (0) - Moris Jos   1603 (0) 1 - 0
60   Neyens François   1602 (0) - Hoffmann Roger   2060 (0) 0 - 1
61   Folkertsma Peter   1584 (0) - Sauvage Eric   2053 (0) ½-½
62   Schumacher Helmut   2053 (0) - Linz Stefan   1592 (0) 1 - 0
63   Murariu Nicky   2051 (0) - Därmann Ulrich   1582 (0) 1 - 0
64   Leonhard Herbert   1581 (0) - Van Drie Rik   2046 (0) 0 - 1
65   Audin Thierry   2040 (0) - Mengel Michael   1580 (0) 1 - 0
66   Hubert René   1571 (0) - Van Gils Martin   2039 (0) ½-½
67   Schroer Klaus   2029 (0) - Scholtes Theo   1558 (0) 1 - 0
68   Daces Philippe   2009 (0) - Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (0) 1 - 0
69   Verschoor Patrick   1556 (0) - Kruijf Caspar   2015 (0) 0 - 1
70   Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (0) - Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (0) 1 - 0
71   Cerf Henri   1550 (0) - Beckmann David   2011 (0) 0 - 1
72   Duijm Marcel   1533 (0) - Smit Maarten   2008 (0) 0 - 1
73   Cerasi Umberto   2007 (0) - Sennema H. G.   1529 (0) 1 - 0
74   Royer Sylvie   1528 (0) - Wallhof Dieter   2000 (0) 0 - 1
75   Pimenta Antonio   1999 (0) - Hettema Jan   1526 (0) ½-½
76   Bürger Arsène   1522 (0) - Iasman Inna   1998 (0) 0 - 1
77   Hauer Andreas   1998 (0) - Heintze Sven   1515 (0) 0 - 1
78   Hofman Richard   1500 (0) - Visser Anton   1996 (0) 0 - 1
79   Barzen Pascal   1995 (0) - Trinh Khoa   1496 (0) ½-½
80   Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (0) - Peeters Tim   1995 (0) 0 - 1
81   Silvain Thierry   1994 (0) - Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (0) 1 - 0
82   Forster Manfred   1472 (0) - Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (0) 0 - 1
83   Gärtner Michael   1985 (0) - Vissers Nico   1471 (0) 1 - 0
84   Nierhaus Tim   1471 (0) - Hardt Bernd   1981 (0) 0 - 1
85   Van der Giessen   1978 (0) - Laeremans Louis   1466 (0) 1 - 0
86   Michiels Jozef   1464 (0) - Gesing Felix   1976 (0) 0 - 1
87   Gertz Berthold   1975 (0) - Nierhaus Robin   1461 (0) 1 - 0
88   Christidis Christos   1453 (0) - Dubocage Claude   1967 (0) 0 - 1
89   Pütter Pascal   1965 (0) - Karpez Dani   1452 (0) 1 - 0
90   Könitz Wilfried   1438 (0) - Stern Geoffrey   1952 (0) 0 - 1
91   Both Gert   1949 (0) - Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (0) 1 - 0
92   Hoffmann Nick   1429 (0) - Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (0) 0 - 1
93   Muller Guy   1943 (0) - Marchal Georges   1414 (0) 1 - 0
94   Helsen Roger   1413 (0) - Kruis Ruud   1939 (0) 0 - 1
95   Salentiny Eric   1935 (0) - Back Andreas   1407 (0) 1 - 0
96   Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (0) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (0) 1 - 0
97   Stratmann Lars   1406 (0) - Gouma Ronald   1927 (0) ½-½
98   Dans Guy   1395 (0) - Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (0) 0 - 1
99   Van der Ven Charles   1914 (0) - Donini Carlo   1392 (0) 1 - 0
100   Mortier Georges   1381 (0) - Niebaum Karl   1912 (0) 0 - 1
101   Roomer Paul   1906 (0) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (0) ½-½
102   Labriaire Millo   1368 (0) - Sorras Alex   1906 (0) 0 - 1
103   Vausort André   1904 (0) - Fokken Willem   1356 (0) 1 - 0
104   Frans David   1349 (0) - Gorts Sven   1902 (0) 0 - 1
105   Ludewig Robert   1901 (0) - Dekoker Patricia   1346 (0) 1 - 0
106   Conte Roberto   1340 (0) - Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (0) 0 - 1
107   Neuman Carlo   1894 (0) - Schomer Vic   1335 (0) 1 - 0
108   Bonhomme Geert   1326 (0) - Lockwood Bill   1893 (0) 0 - 1
109   Cillen Jeroen   1892 (0) - Verhoeven Herman   1325 (0) 1 - 0
110   Kloet Rik   1300 (0) - Erkic Ratko   1891 (0) 0 - 1
111   Niedenthal Robert   1885 (0) - Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (0) 1 - 0
112   Wilwert Loris   1273 (0) - Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (0) 0 - 1
113   Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (0) - Renn Max   1200 (0) 1 - 0
114   Stakiotis Evangelos   1200 (0) - Bergemann Martin   1877 (0) - +
115   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (0) - Schwab Patrick   1876 (0) 0 - 1
116   Frederiksen Jens   1876 (0) - Renn Kevin   1200 (0) 1 - 0
117   Smits Benjamin   1875 (0) - Lauff Alex   1200 (0) 1 - 0
118   Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (0) - Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (0) 0 - 1
119   Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (0) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (0) 1 - 0
120   Bousson Tom   1200 (0) - Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (0) 0 - 1
121   Jennewein Norbert   1863 (0) - Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (0) 1 - 0
122   Fuselbach Nico   1126 (0) - Heylen Joris   1858 (0) 0 - 1
123   Kocur Marc   1855 (0) - Schwarz Christian   1092 (0) 1 - 0
124   Weber Benedikt   1090 (0) - Satter Manfred   1852 (0) ½-½
125   Brömmel Chris   1850 (0) - Brodam Marc   1066 (0) 1 - 0
126   Schirbel Felix   1000 (0) - Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (0) 0 - 1
127   Braas Patrick   1848 (0) - Bauer Sebastian   1000 (0) 1 - 0
128   Wöll Jonas   1000 (0) - Buter André   1846 (0) 0 - 1
129   Densing Gerd   1834 (0) - Wildner Maximilian   1000 (0) 1 - 0
130   Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) - Zilles Paul   1834 (0) 0 - 1
131   Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (0) - Berker Daniel   1000 (0) 0 - 1
132   Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (0) - Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (0) 0 - 1
133   Holl Michael   1830 (0) - Kemp Jim   999 (0) 1 - 0
134   Schraps Ulrich   999 (0) - Gendarme Pierre   1821 (0) 0 - 1
135   Verellen Jef   1814 (0) - Hitzges Lothar   999 (0) 1 - 0
136   Bauer Renate   999 (0) - Lukas Hubertus   1810 (0) 0 - 1
137   Jadin Yves   1802 (0) - Weber Alexander   999 (0) 1 - 0
138   Ma Laurent   999 (0) - Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (0) 0 - 1
139   Fischer Eugen     (0) - Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (0) 0 - 1
140   Gnad Gunnar   1795 (0) - Sennema Emiel   999 (0) 0 - 1
141   Thirion Jean-François   1794 (0) - Fischer Valentin     (0) 1 - 0
 
                       
2e tour        
1   Iasman Inna   1998 (1) - Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (1) 0 - 1
2   Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (1) - Silvain Thierry   1994 (1) 1 - 0
3   Visser Anton   1996 (1) - Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (1) 0 - 1
4   Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (1) - Gärtner Michael   1985 (1) 1 - 0
5   Peeters Tim   1995 (1) - Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (1) 0 - 1
6   David Alberto GM 2593 (1) - Van der Giessen   1978 (1) 1 - 0
7   Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (1) - Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (1) 0 - 1
8   Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (1) - Gertz Berthold   1975 (1) ½-½
9   Hardt Bernd   1981 (1) - Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (1) 0 - 1
10   Milov Leonid IM 2525 (1) - Pütter Pascal   1965 (1) 1 - 0
11   Gesing Felix   1976 (1) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (1) 0 - 1
12   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (1) - Both Gert   1949 (1) 1 - 0
13   Dubocage Claude   1967 (1) - Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (1) 0 - 1
14   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (1) - Muller Guy   1943 (1) 1 - 0
15   Stern Geoffrey   1952 (1) - Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (1) 0 - 1
16   Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (1) - Salentiny Eric   1935 (1) 1 - 0
17   Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (1) - Hammes Michael IM 2391 (1) 0 - 1
18   Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (1) - Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (1) 1 - 0
19   Kruis Ruud   1939 (1) - Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (1) 0 - 1
20   Serban Vlad   2296 (1) - Van der Ven Charles   1914 (1) 1 - 0
21   Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (1) - Prizker Boris   2276 (1) ½-½
22   Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (1) - Vausort André   1904 (1) 1 - 0
23   Niebaum Karl   1912 (1) - Wagener Claude FM 2252 (1) 0 - 1
24   Limberg Matthias   2215 (1) - Ludewig Robert   1901 (1) ½-½
25   Sorras Alex   1906 (1) - Korman Maxim   2211 (1) 0 - 1
26   Hall John   2205 (1) - Neuman Carlo   1894 (1) 1 - 0
27   Gorts Sven   1902 (1) - Johann Christof   2202 (1) 0 - 1
28   Trauth Michael   2198 (1) - Cillen Jeroen   1892 (1) 1 - 0
29   Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (1) - Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (1) 0 - 1
30   Barthel Ansgar   2194 (1) - Niedenthal Robert   1885 (1) 1 - 0
31   Lockwood Bill   1893 (1) - Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (1) 0 - 1
32   Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (1) - Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (1) 1 - 0
33   Erkic Ratko   1891 (1) - Henris Luc FM 2178 (1) 0 - 1
34   Thalwitzer David   2174 (1) - Bergemann Martin   1877 (0) ½-½
35   Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (1) - Jeitz Christian   2173 (1) 0 - 1
36   Schwab Patrick   1876 (1) - Commercon Simon   2168 (1) ½-½
37   Kessler Andreas   2167 (1) - Frederiksen Jens   1876 (1) 1 - 0
38   Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (1) - Horn Peter   2157 (1) ½-½
39   Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (1) - Smits Benjamin   1875 (1) 1 - 0
40   Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (1) - Monaville Guy   2145 (1) 0 - 1
41   Heylen Joris   1858 (1) - Thirion Marcel   2140 (1) ½-½
42   Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (1) - Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (1) 1 - 0
43   Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (1) - Kaber Claude   2128 (1) 0 - 1
44   Limberg Martin   2109 (1) - Jennewein Norbert   1863 (1) 1 - 0
45   Zilles Paul   1834 (1) - Lares Harald   2088 (1) 0 - 1
46   Buter André   1846 (1) - Magar Johannes   2088 (1) ½-½
47   Gehrke Rolf   2087 (1) - Kocur Marc   1855 (1) 1 - 0
48   Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (1) - Wilger Frank   2085 (1) ½-½
49   Stull Norbert   2081 (1) - Brömmel Chris   1850 (1) ½-½
50   Lalau Alexandre   2072 (1) - Braas Patrick   1848 (1) 1 - 0
51   Weiss Frederic   2062 (1) - Densing Gerd   1834 (1) 1 - 0
52   Gendarme Pierre   1821 (1) - Faber Hugo   2061 (1) 0 - 1
53   Hoffmann Roger   2060 (1) - Holl Michael   1830 (1) 0 - 1
54   Lukas Hubertus   1810 (1) - Schumacher Helmut   2053 (1) ½-½
55   Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (1) - Murariu Nicky   2051 (1) 0 - 1
56   Van Drie Rik   2046 (1) - Verellen Jef   1814 (1) 1 - 0
57   Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (1) - Audin Thierry   2040 (1) 0 - 1
58   Chalabi Khaled   1615 (1) - Schroer Klaus   2029 (1) 0 - 1
59   Kruijf Caspar   2015 (1) - Jadin Yves   1802 (1) ½-½
60   Heintze Sven   1515 (1) - Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (1) 0 - 1
61   Beckmann David   2011 (1) - Thirion Jean-François   1794 (1) 1 - 0
62   Berker Daniel   1000 (1) - Daces Philippe   2009 (1) 0 - 1
63   Smit Maarten   2008 (1) - Böcker Jürgen   1698 (1) 1 - 0
64   Sennema Emiel   999 (1) - Cerasi Umberto   2007 (1) 0 - 1
65   Wallhof Dieter   2000 (1) - Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (1) 1 - 0
66   Hilarius Sander   2088 (½) - Libbrecht Koen   1640 (½) 1 - 0
67   Ludy Klaus   2084 (½) - Thierry Rein   1654 (½) 1 - 0
68   Erkic Marko   1620 (½) - Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (½) 1 - 0
69   Montforts Ton   1635 (½) - Gorse Gérard   2073 (½) 1 - 0
70   Sauvage Eric   2053 (½) - Stratmann Lars   1406 (½) 1 - 0
71   Van Gils Martin   2039 (½) - Folkertsma Peter   1584 (½) 1 - 0
72   Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (½) - Pimenta Antonio   1999 (½) 0 - 1
73   Hettema Jan   1526 (½) - Barzen Pascal   1995 (½) 0 - 1
74   Gouma Ronald   1927 (½) - Weber Benedikt   1090 (½) 1 - 0
75   Trinh Khoa   1496 (½) - Roomer Paul   1906 (½) 0 - 1
76   Satter Manfred   1852 (½) - Hubert René   1571 (½) 1 - 0
77   Meertens Martin   2172 (0) - Cerf Henri   1550 (0) 1 - 0
78   Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (0) - Ackermann Robi   2071 (0) 0 - 1
79   Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (0) - Hauer Andreas   1998 (0) 1 - 0
80   Duijm Marcel   1533 (0) - Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (0) 0 - 1
81   Sennema H. G.   1529 (0) - Gnad Gunnar   1795 (0) 1 - 0
82   Bariani Sébastien   1792 (0) - Royer Sylvie   1528 (0) 1 - 0
83   Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (0) - Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (0) 1 - 0
84   Kaizer Bert   1788 (0) - Bürger Arsène   1522 (0) 0 - 1
85   Vissers Nico   1471 (0) - Bongers Erik   1787 (0) 0 - 1
86   Schleck Viktor   1782 (0) - Hofman Richard   1500 (0) 0 - 1
87   Laeremans Louis   1466 (0) - Szigetvari André   1782 (0) 1 - 0
88   Beltman Guus   1780 (0) - Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (0) 1 - 0
89   Nierhaus Robin   1461 (0) - Bishop Peter   1780 (0) 0 - 1
90   Braekmans Geert   1774 (0) - Forster Manfred   1472 (0) 0 - 1
91   Karpez Dani   1452 (0) - Freylinger Jean-Paul   1774 (0) 1 - 0
92   Wambach Patrick   1773 (0) - Nierhaus Tim   1471 (0) 1 - 0
93   Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (0) - Jordan Günter   1771 (0) 0 - 1
94   Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (0) - Michiels Jozef   1464 (0) 1 - 0
95   Marchal Georges   1414 (0) - Milanovic Milan   1761 (0) 0 - 1
96   Kessler Lucien   1757 (0) - Christidis Christos   1453 (0) 1 - 0
97   Back Andreas   1407 (0) - Rudolph Dieter   1757 (0) 1 - 0
98   Rosenberger Udo   1754 (0) - Könitz Wilfried   1438 (0) 0 - 1
99   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (0) - Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (0) 0 - 1
100   Oskam Caspar   1749 (0) - Hoffmann Nick   1429 (0) 1 - 0
101   Donini Carlo   1392 (0) - Bellens Steven   1749 (0) 0 - 1
102   Robinson Roland   1748 (0) - Helsen Roger   1413 (0) 1 - 0
103   Fokken Willem   1356 (0) - Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (0) 0 - 1
104   Sennema Remy   1731 (0) - Dans Guy   1395 (0) 1 - 0
105   Dekoker Patricia   1346 (0) - Hasani Driton   1729 (0) 0 - 1
106   Schomer Vic   1335 (0) - Batkic Nejib   1722 (0) 1 - 0
107   Nover Jens   1722 (0) - Mortier Georges   1381 (0) 1 - 0
108   Kamps Ronald   1721 (0) - Labriaire Millo   1368 (0) 1 - 0
109   Verhoeven Herman   1325 (0) - Biryukov Alice   1720 (0) 0 - 1
110   Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (0) - Frans David   1349 (0) 1 - 0
111   Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (0) - Reiter Michael   1719 (0) 0 - 1
112   Steil Raymond   1718 (0) - Conte Roberto   1340 (0) 1 - 0
113   Renn Max   1200 (0) - Demazy Kevin   1716 (0) 0 - 1
114   Engel Ewald   1711 (0) - Bonhomme Geert   1326 (0) 1 - 0
115   Hodzic Elvir   1700 (0) - Kloet Rik   1300 (0) 1 - 0
116   Renn Kevin   1200 (0) - Evers Jos   1700 (0) 0 - 1
117   Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (0) - Wilwert Loris   1273 (0) 1 - 0
118   Lauff Alex   1200 (0) - Murzynski Roman   1680 (0) 0 - 1
119   Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (0) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (0) 1 - 0
120   Schreiner Bob   1200 (0) - Achen Denis   1671 (0) 0 - 1
121   Schirtz Albert   1671 (0) - Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (0) 1 - 0
122   Dierckx Jeff   1670 (0) - Bousson Tom   1200 (0) 1 - 0
123   Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (0) - Kremer Nadine   1669 (0) 0 - 1
124   Schwarz Christian   1092 (0) - Schroeder Stefan   1668 (0) 0 - 1
125   Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (0) - Fuselbach Nico   1126 (0) 1 - 0
126   Klein Robert   1665 (0) - Schirbel Felix   1000 (0) 1 - 0
127   Bakels Rob   1651 (0) - Wöll Jonas   1000 (0) 1 - 0
128   Brodam Marc   1066 (0) - Maessen Roy   1648 (0) 0 - 1
129   Vollmer Marcel   1644 (0) - Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) 1 - 0
130   Bauer Sebastian   1000 (0) - De Vet Sylvin   1634 (0) 0 - 1
131   Wildner Maximilian   1000 (0) - Immele Hervé   1620 (0) 0 - 1
132   Kemp Jim   999 (0) - Vervloet Staf   1614 (0) 0 - 1
133   Moris Jos   1603 (0) - Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (0) 0 - 1
134   Hitzges Lothar   999 (0) - Neyens François   1602 (0) 1 - 0
135   Linz Stefan   1592 (0) - Schraps Ulrich   999 (0) 1 - 0
136   Därmann Ulrich   1582 (0) - Bauer Renate   999 (0) 1 - 0
137   Weber Alexander   999 (0) - Leonhard Herbert   1581 (0) 0 - 1
138   Mengel Michael   1580 (0) - Ma Laurent   999 (0) 1 - 0
139   Scholtes Theo   1558 (0) - Fischer Eugen     (0) 1 - 0
140   Fischer Valentin     (0) - Verschoor Patrick   1556 (0) 0 - 1
 
                       
3e tour        
1   Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (2) - Barthel Ansgar   2194 (2) 1 - 0
2   Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (2) - Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (2) 0 - 1
3   Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (2) - Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (2) 1 - 0
4   Henris Luc FM 2178 (2) - Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (2) 0 - 1
5   Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (2) - Jeitz Christian   2173 (2) 1 - 0
6   Monaville Guy   2145 (2) - David Alberto GM 2593 (2) 0 - 1
7   Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (2) - Kessler Andreas   2167 (2) 1 - 0
8   Holl Michael   1830 (2) - Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (1½) 0 - 1
9   Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (2) - Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (2) 1 - 0
10   Kaber Claude   2128 (2) - Milov Leonid IM 2525 (2) 0 - 1
11   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (2) - Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (2) 1 - 0
12   Lares Harald   2088 (2) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (2) 0 - 1
13   Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (2) - Limberg Martin   2109 (2) 1 - 0
14   Faber Hugo   2061 (2) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (2) 0 - 1
15   Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (2) - Gehrke Rolf   2087 (2) 1 - 0
16   Murariu Nicky   2051 (2) - Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (2) 0 - 1
17   Hammes Michael IM 2391 (2) - Lalau Alexandre   2072 (2) 1 - 0
18   Audin Thierry   2040 (2) - Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (2) 0 - 1
19   Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (2) - Weiss Frederic   2062 (2) 1 - 0
20   Schroer Klaus   2029 (2) - Serban Vlad   2296 (2) 0 - 1
21   Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (2) - Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (2) 0 - 1
22   Wagener Claude FM 2252 (2) - Van Drie Rik   2046 (2) 1 - 0
23   Korman Maxim   2211 (2) - Beckmann David   2011 (2) ½-½
24   Daces Philippe   2009 (2) - Hall John   2205 (2) 0 - 1
25   Johann Christof   2202 (2) - Smit Maarten   2008 (2) 0 - 1
26   Cerasi Umberto   2007 (2) - Trauth Michael   2198 (2) 1 - 0
27   Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (2) - Wallhof Dieter   2000 (2) 1 - 0
28   Prizker Boris   2276 (1½) - Gouma Ronald   1927 (1½) 1 - 0
29   Gertz Berthold   1975 (1½) - Limberg Matthias   2215 (1½) 0 - 1
30   Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (1½) - Thalwitzer David   2174 (1½) 0 - 1
31   Commercon Simon   2168 (1½) - Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (1½) 1 - 0
32   Horn Peter   2157 (1½) - Schwab Patrick   1876 (1½) 0 - 1
33   Thirion Marcel   2140 (1½) - Satter Manfred   1852 (1½) 1 - 0
34   Magar Johannes   2088 (1½) - Heylen Joris   1858 (1½) 1 - 0
35   Roomer Paul   1906 (1½) - Hilarius Sander   2088 (1½) ½-½
36   Wilger Frank   2085 (1½) - Buter André   1846 (1½) 0 - 1
37   Ludewig Robert   1901 (1½) - Ludy Klaus   2084 (1½) 0 - 1
38   Brömmel Chris   1850 (1½) - Sauvage Eric   2053 (1½) 0 - 1
39   Schumacher Helmut   2053 (1½) - Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (1½) ½-½
40   Jadin Yves   1802 (1½) - Van Gils Martin   2039 (1½) 0 - 1
41   Lukas Hubertus   1810 (1½) - Kruijf Caspar   2015 (1½) 0 - 1
42   Pimenta Antonio   1999 (1½) - Montforts Ton   1635 (1½) 1 - 0
43   Barzen Pascal   1995 (1½) - Erkic Marko   1620 (1½) 1 - 0
44   Bergemann Martin   1877 (½) - Stull Norbert   2081 (1½) ½-½
45   Kessler Lucien   1757 (1) - Meertens Martin   2172 (1) 0 - 1
46   Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (½) - Sennema Emiel   999 (1) 1 - 0
47   Ackermann Robi   2071 (1) - Oskam Caspar   1749 (1) 0 - 1
48   Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (1) - Hoffmann Roger   2060 (1) ½-½
49   Kocur Marc   1855 (1) - Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (1) 0 - 1
50   Robinson Roland   1748 (1) - Visser Anton   1996 (1) ½-½
51   Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (1) - Peeters Tim   1995 (1) 0 - 1
52   Silvain Thierry   1994 (1) - Sennema Remy   1731 (1) 1 - 0
53   Hasani Driton   1729 (1) - Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (1) 0 - 1
54   Gärtner Michael   1985 (1) - Nover Jens   1722 (1) 1 - 0
55   Kamps Ronald   1721 (1) - Hardt Bernd   1981 (1) 0 - 1
56   Van der Giessen   1978 (1) - Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (1) 0 - 1
57   Biryukov Alice   1720 (1) - Gesing Felix   1976 (1) 0 - 1
58   Reiter Michael   1719 (1) - Dubocage Claude   1967 (1) ½-½
59   Pütter Pascal   1965 (1) - Steil Raymond   1718 (1) 1 - 0
60   Demazy Kevin   1716 (1) - Stern Geoffrey   1952 (1) ½-½
61   Both Gert   1949 (1) - Engel Ewald   1711 (1) ½-½
62   Evers Jos   1700 (1) - Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (1) 0 - 1
63   Muller Guy   1943 (1) - Hodzic Elvir   1700 (1) 1 - 0
64   Böcker Jürgen   1698 (1) - Kruis Ruud   1939 (1) 1 - 0
65   Salentiny Eric   1935 (1) - Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (1) 1 - 0
66   Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (1) - Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (1) 1 - 0
67   Van der Ven Charles   1914 (1) - Schirtz Albert   1671 (1) 1 - 0
68   Murzynski Roman   1680 (1) - Niebaum Karl   1912 (1) 0 - 1
69   Achen Denis   1671 (1) - Sorras Alex   1906 (1) 1 - 0
70   Vausort André   1904 (1) - Dierckx Jeff   1670 (1) 1 - 0
71   Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (1) - Gorts Sven   1902 (1) ½-½
72   Kremer Nadine   1669 (1) - Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (1) 0 - 1
73   Neuman Carlo   1894 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (1) ½-½
74   Schroeder Stefan   1668 (1) - Lockwood Bill   1893 (1) 1 - 0
75   Cillen Jeroen   1892 (1) - Klein Robert   1665 (1) 0 - 1
76   Bakels Rob   1651 (1) - Erkic Ratko   1891 (1) 1 - 0
77   Niedenthal Robert   1885 (1) - Vollmer Marcel   1644 (1) 1 - 0
78   Maessen Roy   1648 (1) - Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (1) 1 - 0
79   Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (1) - Chalabi Khaled   1615 (1) 1 - 0
80   Frederiksen Jens   1876 (1) - Linz Stefan   1592 (1) 1 - 0
81   Smits Benjamin   1875 (1) - Därmann Ulrich   1582 (1) 1 - 0
82   Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (1) - Mengel Michael   1580 (1) 1 - 0
83   De Vet Sylvin   1634 (1) - Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (1) 0 - 1
84   Jennewein Norbert   1863 (1) - Scholtes Theo   1558 (1) 1 - 0
85   Immele Hervé   1620 (1) - Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (1) 1 - 0
86   Braas Patrick   1848 (1) - Sennema H. G.   1529 (1) 1 - 0
87   Densing Gerd   1834 (1) - Heintze Sven   1515 (1) 1 - 0
88   Vervloet Staf   1614 (1) - Zilles Paul   1834 (1) 0 - 1
89   Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (1) - Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (1) 1 - 0
90   Leonhard Herbert   1581 (1) - Gendarme Pierre   1821 (1) 0 - 1
91   Verellen Jef   1814 (1) - Laeremans Louis   1466 (1) 0 - 1
92   Verschoor Patrick   1556 (1) - Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (1) 1 - 0
93   Bürger Arsène   1522 (1) - Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (1) 0 - 1
94   Bellens Steven   1749 (1) - Iasman Inna   1998 (1) ½-½
95   Thirion Jean-François   1794 (1) - Karpez Dani   1452 (1) 1 - 0
96   Hofman Richard   1500 (1) - Bariani Sébastien   1792 (1) ½-½
97   Bongers Erik   1787 (1) - Back Andreas   1407 (1) ½-½
98   Forster Manfred   1472 (1) - Beltman Guus   1780 (1) ½-½
99   Bishop Peter   1780 (1) - Schomer Vic   1335 (1) 0 - 1
100   Könitz Wilfried   1438 (1) - Wambach Patrick   1773 (1) 0 - 1
101   Jordan Günter   1771 (1) - Berker Daniel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
102   Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (1) - Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (1) 0 - 1
103   Milanovic Milan   1761 (1) - Hitzges Lothar   999 (1) ½-½
104   Gorse Gérard   2073 (½) - Hettema Jan   1526 (½) 1 - 0
105   Thierry Rein   1654 (½) - Trinh Khoa   1496 (½) 0 - 1
106   Libbrecht Koen   1640 (½) - Stratmann Lars   1406 (½) 0 - 1
107   Folkertsma Peter   1584 (½) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (½) ½-½
108   Hubert René   1571 (½) - Weber Benedikt   1090 (½) 1 - 0
109   Hauer Andreas   1998 (0) - Fokken Willem   1356 (0) 1 - 0
110   Gnad Gunnar   1795 (0) - Frans David   1349 (0) ½-½
111   Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (0) - Dekoker Patricia   1346 (0) 1 - 0
112   Conte Roberto   1340 (0) - Kaizer Bert   1788 (0) 0 - 1
113   Bonhomme Geert   1326 (0) - Schleck Viktor   1782 (0) 0 - 1
114   Szigetvari André   1782 (0) - Verhoeven Herman   1325 (0) 1 - 0
115   Kloet Rik   1300 (0) - Braekmans Geert   1774 (0) 0 - 1
116   Freylinger Jean-Paul   1774 (0) - Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (0) - +
117   Rudolph Dieter   1757 (0) - Wilwert Loris   1273 (0) 1 - 0
118   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (0) - Rosenberger Udo   1754 (0) 0 - 1
119   Batkic Nejib   1722 (0) - Renn Max   1200 (0) 1 - 0
120   Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (0) - Moris Jos   1603 (0) 0 - 1
121   Neyens François   1602 (0) - Renn Kevin   1200 (0) 1 - 0
122   Bousson Tom   1200 (0) - Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (0) 0 - 1
123   Cerf Henri   1550 (0) - Lauff Alex   1200 (0) 1 - 0
124   Fuselbach Nico   1126 (0) - Duijm Marcel   1533 (0) 0 - 1
125   Royer Sylvie   1528 (0) - Schreiner Bob   1200 (0) 1 - 0
126   Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (0) - Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (0) 0 - 1
127   Schirbel Felix   1000 (0) - Vissers Nico   1471 (0) 0 - 1
128   Nierhaus Tim   1471 (0) - Schwarz Christian   1092 (0) 1 - 0
129   Michiels Jozef   1464 (0) - Brodam Marc   1066 (0) 1 - 0
130   Wöll Jonas   1000 (0) - Nierhaus Robin   1461 (0) 0 - 1
131   Christidis Christos   1453 (0) - Bauer Sebastian   1000 (0) 1 - 0
132   Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) - Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (0) 0 - 1
133   Hoffmann Nick   1429 (0) - Wildner Maximilian   1000 (0) 1 - 0
134   Schraps Ulrich   999 (0) - Marchal Georges   1414 (0) 0 - 1
135   Helsen Roger   1413 (0) - Kemp Jim   999 (0) 1 - 0
136   Bauer Renate   999 (0) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (0) 0 - 1
137   Dans Guy   1395 (0) - Weber Alexander   999 (0) 0 - 1
138   Ma Laurent   999 (0) - Donini Carlo   1392 (0) 0 - 1
139   Mortier Georges   1381 (0) - Fischer Eugen     (0) 1 - 0
140   Labriaire Millo   1368 (0) - Fischer Valentin     (0) 1 - 0
 
                       
4e tour        
1   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (3) - Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (3) 0 - 1
2   Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (3) - Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (3) 1 - 0
3   Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (3) - Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (3) 0 - 1
4   Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (3) - Hammes Michael IM 2391 (3) 1 - 0
5   Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (3) - Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (3) ½-½
6   David Alberto GM 2593 (3) - Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (3) 1 - 0
7   Serban Vlad   2296 (3) - Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (3) ½-½
8   Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (3) - Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (3) 0 - 1
9   Milov Leonid IM 2525 (3) - Wagener Claude FM 2252 (3) 1 - 0
10   Hall John   2205 (3) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (3) 0 - 1
11   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (3) - Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (3) 1 - 0
12   Smit Maarten   2008 (3) - Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (3) 0 - 1
13   Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (2½) - Sauvage Eric   2053 (2½) 1 - 0
14   Van Gils Martin   2039 (2½) - Prizker Boris   2276 (2½) 0 - 1
15   Limberg Matthias   2215 (2½) - Cerasi Umberto   2007 (3) 1 - 0
16   Kruijf Caspar   2015 (2½) - Korman Maxim   2211 (2½) 0 - 1
17   Thalwitzer David   2174 (2½) - Pimenta Antonio   1999 (2½) 1 - 0
18   Beckmann David   2011 (2½) - Commercon Simon   2168 (2½) 0 - 1
19   Buter André   1846 (2½) - Thirion Marcel   2140 (2½) 0 - 1
20   Schwab Patrick   1876 (2½) - Magar Johannes   2088 (2½) 1 - 0
21   Ludy Klaus   2084 (2½) - Barzen Pascal   1995 (2½) 0 - 1
22   Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (2) - Johann Christof   2202 (2) 0 - 1
23   Trauth Michael   2198 (2) - Van der Ven Charles   1914 (2) 1 - 0
24   Barthel Ansgar   2194 (2) - Roomer Paul   1906 (2) 1 - 0
25   Niebaum Karl   1912 (2) - Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (2) 0 - 1
26   Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (2) - Vausort André   1904 (2) 1 - 0
27   Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (2) - Henris Luc FM 2178 (2) 1 - 0
28   Jeitz Christian   2173 (2) - Niedenthal Robert   1885 (2) 1 - 0
29   Meertens Martin   2172 (2) - Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (2) 1 - 0
30   Kessler Andreas   2167 (2) - Smits Benjamin   1875 (2) 0 - 1
31   Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (2) - Frederiksen Jens   1876 (2) 1 - 0
32   Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (2) - Jennewein Norbert   1863 (2) ½-½
33   Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (2) - Kaber Claude   2128 (2) 1 - 0
34   Limberg Martin   2109 (2) - Braas Patrick   1848 (2) 1 - 0
35   Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (2) - Lares Harald   2088 (2) 1 - 0
36   Hilarius Sander   2088 (2) - Densing Gerd   1834 (2) 0 - 1
37   Bergemann Martin   1877 (1) - Monaville Guy   2145 (2) ½-½
38   Gehrke Rolf   2087 (2) - Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (2) 1 - 0
39   Stull Norbert   2081 (2) - Holl Michael   1830 (2) 1 - 0
40   Lalau Alexandre   2072 (2) - Thirion Jean-François   1794 (2) 1 - 0
41   Weiss Frederic   2062 (2) - Jordan Günter   1771 (2) 1 - 0
42   Zilles Paul   1834 (2) - Faber Hugo   2061 (2) 0 - 1
43   Gendarme Pierre   1821 (2) - Schumacher Helmut   2053 (2) ½-½
44   Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (2) - Murariu Nicky   2051 (2) 1 - 0
45   Van Drie Rik   2046 (2) - Böcker Jürgen   1698 (2) 1 - 0
46   Wambach Patrick   1773 (2) - Audin Thierry   2040 (2) ½-½
47   Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (2) - Schroer Klaus   2029 (2) 0 - 1
48   Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (2) - Pütter Pascal   1965 (2) 1 - 0
49   Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (2) - Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (2) 0 - 1
50   Oskam Caspar   1749 (2) - Daces Philippe   2009 (2) 1 - 0
51   Wallhof Dieter   2000 (2) - Achen Denis   1671 (2) ½-½
52   Peeters Tim   1995 (2) - Schroeder Stefan   1668 (2) 1 - 0
53   Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (2) - Silvain Thierry   1994 (2) ½-½
54   Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (2) - Bakels Rob   1651 (2) ½-½
55   Klein Robert   1665 (2) - Gärtner Michael   1985 (2) ½-½
56   Hardt Bernd   1981 (2) - Maessen Roy   1648 (2) 1 - 0
57   Gesing Felix   1976 (2) - Immele Hervé   1620 (2) 1 - 0
58   Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (2) - Verschoor Patrick   1556 (2) 1 - 0
59   Laeremans Louis   1466 (2) - Muller Guy   1943 (2) 0 - 1
60   Schomer Vic   1335 (2) - Salentiny Eric   1935 (2) 0 - 1
61   Bariani Sébastien   1792 (1½) - Horn Peter   2157 (1½) 0 - 1
62   Beltman Guus   1780 (1½) - Wilger Frank   2085 (1½) 1 - 0
63   Engel Ewald   1711 (1½) - Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (1½) 0 - 1
64   Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (1½) - Gorse Gérard   2073 (1½) 0 - 1
65   Hoffmann Roger   2060 (1½) - Jadin Yves   1802 (1½) 1 - 0
66   Iasman Inna   1998 (1½) - Bongers Erik   1787 (1½) 1 - 0
67   Visser Anton   1996 (1½) - Milanovic Milan   1761 (1½) 0 - 1
68   Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (1½) - Gertz Berthold   1975 (1½) 1 - 0
69   Dubocage Claude   1967 (1½) - Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (1½) ½-½
70   Stern Geoffrey   1952 (1½) - Bellens Steven   1749 (1½) 0 - 1
71   Montforts Ton   1635 (1½) - Both Gert   1949 (1½) 0 - 1
72   Kruis Ruud   1939 (1) - Forster Manfred   1472 (1½) 1 - 0
73   Gouma Ronald   1927 (1½) - Robinson Roland   1748 (1½) 1 - 0
74   Erkic Marko   1620 (1½) - Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (1½) 1 - 0
75   Gorts Sven   1902 (1½) - Reiter Michael   1719 (1½) ½-½
76   Trinh Khoa   1496 (1½) - Ludewig Robert   1901 (1½) 0 - 1
77   Back Andreas   1407 (1½) - Neuman Carlo   1894 (1½) 0 - 1
78   Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (1½) - Demazy Kevin   1716 (1½) 1 - 0
79   Heylen Joris   1858 (1½) - Hubert René   1571 (1½) 0 - 1
80   Satter Manfred   1852 (1½) - Hofman Richard   1500 (1½) 0 - 1
81   Stratmann Lars   1406 (1½) - Brömmel Chris   1850 (1½) 0 - 1
82   Hitzges Lothar   999 (1½) - Lukas Hubertus   1810 (1½) 0 - 1
83   Moris Jos   1603 (1) - Ackermann Robi   2071 (1) 0 - 1
84   Chalabi Khaled   1615 (1) - Hauer Andreas   1998 (1) 1 - 0
85   Linz Stefan   1592 (1) - Van der Giessen   1978 (1) 0 - 1
86   Sorras Alex   1906 (1) - Vervloet Staf   1614 (1) 1 - 0
87   Lockwood Bill   1893 (1) - Neyens François   1602 (1) 1 - 0
88   Därmann Ulrich   1582 (1) - Cillen Jeroen   1892 (1) 0 - 1
89   Erkic Ratko   1891 (1) - Folkertsma Peter   1584 (1) 1 - 0
90   Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (1) - Leonhard Herbert   1581 (1) 1 - 0
91   Mengel Michael   1580 (1) - Kocur Marc   1855 (1) 0 - 1
92   Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (1) - Scholtes Theo   1558 (1) 1 - 0
93   Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (1) - Verellen Jef   1814 (1) ½-½
94   Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (1) - Cerf Henri   1550 (1) ½-½
95   Weber Alexander   999 (1) - Gnad Gunnar   1795 (½) 0 - 1
96   Sennema H. G.   1529 (1) - Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (1) 0 - 1
97   Kaizer Bert   1788 (1) - Duijm Marcel   1533 (1) ½-½
98   Schleck Viktor   1782 (1) - Royer Sylvie   1528 (1) 0 - 1
99   Heintze Sven   1515 (1) - Szigetvari André   1782 (1) 1 - 0
100   Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (1) - Bishop Peter   1780 (1) ½-½
101   Braekmans Geert   1774 (1) - Bürger Arsène   1522 (1) 1 - 0
102   Vissers Nico   1471 (1) - Kessler Lucien   1757 (1) 1 - 0
103   Nierhaus Robin   1461 (1) - Rudolph Dieter   1757 (1) ½-½
104   Rosenberger Udo   1754 (1) - Nierhaus Tim   1471 (1) ½-½
105   Karpez Dani   1452 (1) - Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (1) 0 - 1
106   Sennema Remy   1731 (1) - Michiels Jozef   1464 (1) 1 - 0
107   Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (1) - Hasani Driton   1729 (1) 0 - 1
108   Marchal Georges   1414 (1) - Batkic Nejib   1722 (1) 0 - 1
109   Nover Jens   1722 (1) - Christidis Christos   1453 (1) 1 - 0
110   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (1) - Kamps Ronald   1721 (1) 0 - 1
111   Donini Carlo   1392 (1) - Biryukov Alice   1720 (1) 0 - 1
112   Steil Raymond   1718 (1) - Könitz Wilfried   1438 (1) 1 - 0
113   Hodzic Elvir   1700 (1) - Hoffmann Nick   1429 (1) 1 - 0
114   Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (1) - Evers Jos   1700 (1) 1 - 0
115   Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (1) - Helsen Roger   1413 (1) 1 - 0
116   Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (1) - Murzynski Roman   1680 (1) 0 - 1
117   Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (1) - Mortier Georges   1381 (1) 0 - 1
118   Schirtz Albert   1671 (1) - Labriaire Millo   1368 (1) 1 - 0
119   Dierckx Jeff   1670 (1) - Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (1) ½-½
120   Berker Daniel   1000 (1) - Kremer Nadine   1669 (1) 0 - 1
121   Vollmer Marcel   1644 (1) - Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (1) 1 - 0
122   Sennema Emiel   999 (1) - De Vet Sylvin   1634 (1) 0 - 1
123   Hettema Jan   1526 (½) - Thierry Rein   1654 (½) ½-½
124   Frans David   1349 (½) - Libbrecht Koen   1640 (½) ½-½
125   Weber Benedikt   1090 (½) - Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (0) 0 - 1
126   Freylinger Jean-Paul   1774 (0) - Bousson Tom   1200 (0) - +
127   Schwarz Christian   1092 (0) - Dans Guy   1395 (0) 0 - 1
128   Fokken Willem   1356 (0) - Fuselbach Nico   1126 (0) 1 - 0
129   Dekoker Patricia   1346 (0) - Schirbel Felix   1000 (0) 0 - 1
130   Brodam Marc   1066 (0) - Conte Roberto   1340 (0) 1 - 0
131   Bauer Sebastian   1000 (0) - Bonhomme Geert   1326 (0) 0 - 1
132   Verhoeven Herman   1325 (0) - Wöll Jonas   1000 (0) 0 - 1
133   Wildner Maximilian   1000 (0) - Kloet Rik   1300 (0) 1 - 0
134   Wilwert Loris   1273 (0) - Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) 1 - 0
135   Renn Kevin   1200 (0) - Bauer Renate   999 (0) 0 - 1
136   Fischer Eugen     (0) - Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (0) 0 - 1
137   Lauff Alex   1200 (0) - Ma Laurent   999 (0) 1 - 0
138   Renn Max   1200 (0) - Schraps Ulrich   999 (0) 0 - 1
139   Kemp Jim   999 (0) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (0) 1 - 0
140   Fischer Valentin     (0) - libre       + -
 
                       
5e tour        
1   Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (4) - Milov Leonid IM 2525 (4) 1 - 0
2   Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (4) - Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (4) 0 - 1
3   Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (4) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (4) ½-½
4   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (4) - Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (4) ½-½
5   Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (4) - David Alberto GM 2593 (4) ½-½
6   Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (3½) - Limberg Matthias   2215 (3½) 1 - 0
7   Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (3½) - Thalwitzer David   2174 (3½) 1 - 0
8   Korman Maxim   2211 (3½) - Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (3½) 0 - 1
9   Barzen Pascal   1995 (3½) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (3) 0 - 1
10   Commercon Simon   2168 (3½) - Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (3½) 0 - 1
11   Thirion Marcel   2140 (3½) - Serban Vlad   2296 (3½) 0 - 1
12   Prizker Boris   2276 (3½) - Schwab Patrick   1876 (3½) 1 - 0
13   Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (3) - Weiss Frederic   2062 (3) 1 - 0
14   Faber Hugo   2061 (3) - Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (3) 0 - 1
15   Hammes Michael IM 2391 (3) - Van Drie Rik   2046 (3) 1 - 0
16   Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (3) - Smit Maarten   2008 (3) 1 - 0
17   Schroer Klaus   2029 (3) - Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (3) 0 - 1
18   Wagener Claude FM 2252 (3) - Peeters Tim   1995 (3) 1 - 0
19   Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (3) - Hall John   2205 (3) 1 - 0
20   Johann Christof   2202 (3) - Hardt Bernd   1981 (3) 1 - 0
21   Gesing Felix   1976 (3) - Trauth Michael   2198 (3) 0 - 1
22   Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (3) - Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (3) ½-½
23   Cerasi Umberto   2007 (3) - Barthel Ansgar   2194 (3) 0 - 1
24   Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (3) - Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (3) ½-½
25   Muller Guy   1943 (3) - Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (3) ½-½
26   Henris Luc FM 2178 (2) - Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (2) 1 - 0
27   Salentiny Eric   1935 (3) - Jeitz Christian   2173 (3) 0 - 1
28   Smits Benjamin   1875 (3) - Meertens Martin   2172 (3) ½-½
29   Horn Peter   2157 (2½) - Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (3) 0 - 1
30   Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (3) - Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (3) 1 - 0
31   Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (3) - Limberg Martin   2109 (3) 0 - 1
32   Densing Gerd   1834 (3) - Gehrke Rolf   2087 (3) 0 - 1
33   Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (3) - Stull Norbert   2081 (3) ½-½
34   Oskam Caspar   1749 (3) - Lalau Alexandre   2072 (3) ½-½
35   Monaville Guy   2145 (2½) - Ludewig Robert   1901 (2½) ½-½
36   Neuman Carlo   1894 (2½) - Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (2½) 0 - 1
37   Magar Johannes   2088 (2½) - Bergemann Martin   1877 (1½) 1 - 0
38   Jennewein Norbert   1863 (2½) - Ludy Klaus   2084 (2½) ½-½
39   Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (2½) - Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (2½) 1 - 0
40   Gorse Gérard   2073 (2½) - Buter André   1846 (2½) 1 - 0
41   Brömmel Chris   1850 (2½) - Hoffmann Roger   2060 (2½) ½-½
42   Sauvage Eric   2053 (2½) - Gendarme Pierre   1821 (2½) 1 - 0
43   Schumacher Helmut   2053 (2½) - Beltman Guus   1780 (2½) 1 - 0
44   Audin Thierry   2040 (2½) - Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (2½) 1 - 0
45   Lukas Hubertus   1810 (2½) - Van Gils Martin   2039 (2½) 0 - 1
46   Milanovic Milan   1761 (2½) - Kruijf Caspar   2015 (2½) 1 - 0
47   Bellens Steven   1749 (2½) - Beckmann David   2011 (2½) ½-½
48   Bakels Rob   1651 (2½) - Wallhof Dieter   2000 (2½) 0 - 1
49   Pimenta Antonio   1999 (2½) - Wambach Patrick   1773 (2½) ½-½
50   Achen Denis   1671 (2½) - Iasman Inna   1998 (2½) 0 - 1
51   Silvain Thierry   1994 (2½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (2½) 1 - 0
52   Hubert René   1571 (2½) - Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (2½) 0 - 1
53   Gärtner Michael   1985 (2½) - Erkic Marko   1620 (2½) 1 - 0
54   Both Gert   1949 (2½) - Klein Robert   1665 (2½) 1 - 0
55   Hofman Richard   1500 (2½) - Gouma Ronald   1927 (2½) 0 - 1
56   Jordan Günter   1771 (2) - Kessler Andreas   2167 (2) 0 - 1
57   Kaber Claude   2128 (2) - Braekmans Geert   1774 (2) 1 - 0
58   Lares Harald   2088 (2) - Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (2) 1 - 0
59   Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (2) - Hilarius Sander   2088 (2) ½-½
60   Ackermann Robi   2071 (2) - Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (2) 1 - 0
61   Murariu Nicky   2051 (2) - Sennema Remy   1731 (2) 0 - 1
62   Daces Philippe   2009 (2) - Hasani Driton   1729 (2) 1 - 0
63   Van der Giessen   1978 (2) - Nover Jens   1722 (2) 0 - 1
64   Batkic Nejib   1722 (2) - Dubocage Claude   1967 (2) ½-½
65   Pütter Pascal   1965 (2) - Kamps Ronald   1721 (2) ½-½
66   Biryukov Alice   1720 (2) - Kruis Ruud   1939 (2) 0 - 1
67   Reiter Michael   1719 (2) - Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (2) 0 - 1
68   Van der Ven Charles   1914 (2) - Steil Raymond   1718 (2) 1 - 0
69   Böcker Jürgen   1698 (2) - Niebaum Karl   1912 (2) 1 - 0
70   Roomer Paul   1906 (2) - Hodzic Elvir   1700 (2) 0 - 1
71   Murzynski Roman   1680 (2) - Sorras Alex   1906 (2) 1 - 0
72   Vausort André   1904 (2) - Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (2) 0 - 1
73   Kremer Nadine   1669 (2) - Gorts Sven   1902 (2) 1 - 0
74   Maessen Roy   1648 (2) - Lockwood Bill   1893 (2) 1 - 0
75   Cillen Jeroen   1892 (2) - Schirtz Albert   1671 (2) 1 - 0
76   Schroeder Stefan   1668 (2) - Erkic Ratko   1891 (2) 0 - 1
77   Niedenthal Robert   1885 (2) - De Vet Sylvin   1634 (2) 1 - 0
78   Immele Hervé   1620 (2) - Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (2) 0 - 1
79   Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (2) - Vollmer Marcel   1644 (2) ½-½
80   Frederiksen Jens   1876 (2) - Chalabi Khaled   1615 (2) 1 - 0
81   Kocur Marc   1855 (2) - Heintze Sven   1515 (2) 1 - 0
82   Verschoor Patrick   1556 (2) - Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (2) ½-½
83   Braas Patrick   1848 (2) - Vissers Nico   1471 (2) 1 - 0
84   Royer Sylvie   1528 (2) - Zilles Paul   1834 (2) 1 - 0
85   Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (2) - Laeremans Louis   1466 (2) 1 - 0
86   Holl Michael   1830 (2) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (2) 1 - 0
87   Mortier Georges   1381 (2) - Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (2) 0 - 1
88   Thirion Jean-François   1794 (2) - Schomer Vic   1335 (2) 1 - 0
89   Wilger Frank   2085 (1½) - Engel Ewald   1711 (1½) 1 - 0
90   Hauer Andreas   1998 (1) - Hitzges Lothar   999 (1½) 1 - 0
91   Demazy Kevin   1716 (1½) - Visser Anton   1996 (1½) 1 - 0
92   Gertz Berthold   1975 (1½) - Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (1½) 1 - 0
93   Robinson Roland   1748 (1½) - Stern Geoffrey   1952 (1½) 0 - 1
94   Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (1½) - Dierckx Jeff   1670 (1½) 1 - 0
95   Montforts Ton   1635 (1½) - Heylen Joris   1858 (1½) 0 - 1
96   Cerf Henri   1550 (1½) - Satter Manfred   1852 (1½) 0 - 1
97   Verellen Jef   1814 (1½) - Trinh Khoa   1496 (1½) 1 - 0
98   Jadin Yves   1802 (1½) - Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (1½) 1 - 0
99   Duijm Marcel   1533 (1½) - Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (1½) 0 - 1
100   Gnad Gunnar   1795 (1½) - Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (1½) 1 - 0
101   Forster Manfred   1472 (1½) - Bariani Sébastien   1792 (1½) 1 - 0
102   Nierhaus Tim   1471 (1½) - Kaizer Bert   1788 (1½) ½-½
103   Bongers Erik   1787 (1½) - Nierhaus Robin   1461 (1½) 1 - 0
104   Bishop Peter   1780 (1½) - Back Andreas   1407 (1½) 0 - 1
105   Rudolph Dieter   1757 (1½) - Stratmann Lars   1406 (1½) 1 - 0
106   Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (1½) - Rosenberger Udo   1754 (1½) 0 - 1
107   Helsen Roger   1413 (1) - Schleck Viktor   1782 (1) ½-½
108   Szigetvari André   1782 (1) - Marchal Georges   1414 (1) 1 - 0
109   Kessler Lucien   1757 (1) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (1) 1 - 0
110   Evers Jos   1700 (1) - Dans Guy   1395 (1) 1 - 0
111   Labriaire Millo   1368 (1) - Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (1) 0 - 1
112   Thierry Rein   1654 (1) - Donini Carlo   1392 (1) 1 - 0
113   Libbrecht Koen   1640 (1) - Fokken Willem   1356 (1) 1 - 0
114   Vervloet Staf   1614 (1) - Frans David   1349 (1) ½-½
115   Bonhomme Geert   1326 (1) - Moris Jos   1603 (1) 1 - 0
116   Neyens François   1602 (1) - Wilwert Loris   1273 (1) 0 - 1
117   Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (1) - Linz Stefan   1592 (1) 0 - 1
118   Folkertsma Peter   1584 (1) - Lauff Alex   1200 (1) 1 - 0
119   Schirbel Felix   1000 (1) - Därmann Ulrich   1582 (1) 0 - 1
120   Leonhard Herbert   1581 (1) - Bousson Tom   1200 (1) 1 - 0
121   Wöll Jonas   1000 (1) - Mengel Michael   1580 (1) 0 - 1
122   Scholtes Theo   1558 (1) - Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (1) 1 - 0
123   Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (1) - Sennema H. G.   1529 (1) 1 - 0
124   Schraps Ulrich   999 (1) - Hettema Jan   1526 (1) 0 - 1
125   Bürger Arsène   1522 (1) - Brodam Marc   1066 (1) 1 - 0
126   Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (1) - Wildner Maximilian   1000 (1) 1 - 0
127   Michiels Jozef   1464 (1) - Berker Daniel   1000 (1) 1 - 0
128   Christidis Christos   1453 (1) - Kemp Jim   999 (1) 1 - 0
129   Bauer Renate   999 (1) - Karpez Dani   1452 (1) 0 - 1
130   Könitz Wilfried   1438 (1) - Weber Alexander   999 (1) 1 - 0
131   Fischer Valentin     (½) - Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (1) 0 - 1
132   Hoffmann Nick   1429 (1) - Sennema Emiel   999 (1) 1 - 0
133   Weber Benedikt   1090 (½) - Dekoker Patricia   1346 (0) 1 - 0
134   Conte Roberto   1340 (0) - Schwarz Christian   1092 (0) 1 - 0
135   Fuselbach Nico   1126 (0) - Verhoeven Herman   1325 (0) 0 - 1
136   Kloet Rik   1300 (0) - Bauer Sebastian   1000 (0) 1 - 0
137   Ma Laurent   999 (0) - Renn Kevin   1200 (0) 0 - 1
138   Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) - Renn Max   1200 (0) 0 - 1
139   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (0) - Fischer Eugen     (0) 1 - 0
 
                       
6e tour        
1   Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (5) - Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (5) ½-½
2   Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (4½) - Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (4½) 0 - 1
3   Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (4½) - Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (4½) 1 - 0
4   Serban Vlad   2296 (4½) - Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (4½) 0 - 1
5   David Alberto GM 2593 (4½) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (4½) ½-½
6   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (4½) - Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (4½) ½-½
7   Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (4½) - Prizker Boris   2276 (4½) 1 - 0
8   Trauth Michael   2198 (4) - Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (4) ½-½
9   Milov Leonid IM 2525 (4) - Johann Christof   2202 (4) 1 - 0
10   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (4) - Barthel Ansgar   2194 (4) 1 - 0
11   Jeitz Christian   2173 (4) - Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (4) 0 - 1
12   Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (4) - Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (4) 1 - 0
13   Limberg Martin   2109 (4) - Hammes Michael IM 2391 (4) 0 - 1
14   Gehrke Rolf   2087 (4) - Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (4) ½-½
15   Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (4) - Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (4) 1 - 0
16   Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (4) - Wagener Claude FM 2252 (4) 0 - 1
17   Limberg Matthias   2215 (3½) - Audin Thierry   2040 (3½) 1 - 0
18   Van Gils Martin   2039 (3½) - Korman Maxim   2211 (3½) 0 - 1
19   Hall John   2205 (3) - Oskam Caspar   1749 (3½) 1 - 0
20   Iasman Inna   1998 (3½) - Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (3½) ½-½
21   Wallhof Dieter   2000 (3½) - Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (3½) 0 - 1
22   Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (3½) - Barzen Pascal   1995 (3½) 1 - 0
23   Thalwitzer David   2174 (3½) - Silvain Thierry   1994 (3½) 1 - 0
24   Meertens Martin   2172 (3½) - Gärtner Michael   1985 (3½) 1 - 0
25   Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (3½) - Commercon Simon   2168 (3½) 0 - 1
26   Both Gert   1949 (3½) - Thirion Marcel   2140 (3½) 0 - 1
27   Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (3½) - Muller Guy   1943 (3½) 0 - 1
28   Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (3½) - Magar Johannes   2088 (3½) ½-½
29   Gouma Ronald   1927 (3½) - Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (3½) 0 - 1
30   Stull Norbert   2081 (3½) - Smits Benjamin   1875 (3½) ½-½
31   Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (3½) - Gorse Gérard   2073 (3½) 0 - 1
32   Lalau Alexandre   2072 (3½) - Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (3½) 1 - 0
33   Sauvage Eric   2053 (3½) - Milanovic Milan   1761 (3½) 1 - 0
34   Schwab Patrick   1876 (3½) - Schumacher Helmut   2053 (3½) 0 - 1
35   Ludy Klaus   2084 (3) - Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (3) ½-½
36   Niedenthal Robert   1885 (3) - Henris Luc FM 2178 (3) 0 - 1
37   Kessler Andreas   2167 (3) - Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (3) 0 - 1
38   Erkic Ratko   1891 (3) - Monaville Guy   2145 (3) 1 - 0
39   Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (3) - Kaber Claude   2128 (3) 0 - 1
40   Frederiksen Jens   1876 (3) - Lares Harald   2088 (3) 0 - 1
41   Jennewein Norbert   1863 (3) - Ackermann Robi   2071 (3) 0 - 1
42   Weiss Frederic   2062 (3) - Kocur Marc   1855 (3) ½-½
43   Brömmel Chris   1850 (3) - Faber Hugo   2061 (3) ½-½
44   Hoffmann Roger   2060 (3) - Braas Patrick   1848 (3) 0 - 1
45   De Vet Sylvin   1634 (2) - Murariu Nicky   2051 (2) 0 - 1
46   Van Drie Rik   2046 (3) - Densing Gerd   1834 (3) ½-½
47   Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (3) - Schroer Klaus   2029 (3) 0 - 1
48   Beckmann David   2011 (3) - Holl Michael   1830 (3) 0 - 1
49   Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (3) - Daces Philippe   2009 (3) 0 - 1
50   Smit Maarten   2008 (3) - Thirion Jean-François   1794 (3) 1 - 0
51   Wambach Patrick   1773 (3) - Cerasi Umberto   2007 (3) 1 - 0
52   Bellens Steven   1749 (3) - Pimenta Antonio   1999 (3) 0 - 1
53   Peeters Tim   1995 (3) - Böcker Jürgen   1698 (3) 1 - 0
54   Hardt Bernd   1981 (3) - Murzynski Roman   1680 (3) ½-½
55   Sennema Remy   1731 (3) - Gesing Felix   1976 (3) 0 - 1
56   Kruis Ruud   1939 (3) - Kremer Nadine   1669 (3) 1 - 0
57   Nover Jens   1722 (3) - Salentiny Eric   1935 (3) 0 - 1
58   Hodzic Elvir   1700 (3) - Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (3) 1 - 0
59   Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (3) - Van der Ven Charles   1914 (3) ½-½
60   Ludewig Robert   1901 (3) - Maessen Roy   1648 (3) 1 - 0
61   Royer Sylvie   1528 (3) - Cillen Jeroen   1892 (3) 0 - 1
62   Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (2½) - Horn Peter   2157 (2½) 0 - 1
63   Hilarius Sander   2088 (2½) - Jadin Yves   1802 (2½) ½-½
64   Rosenberger Udo   1754 (2½) - Wilger Frank   2085 (2½) 0 - 1
65   Kruijf Caspar   2015 (2½) - Gnad Gunnar   1795 (2½) 1 - 0
66   Beltman Guus   1780 (2½) - Gertz Berthold   1975 (2½) 1 - 0
67   Dubocage Claude   1967 (2½) - Bongers Erik   1787 (2½) 1 - 0
68   Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (2½) - Pütter Pascal   1965 (2½) ½-½
69   Stern Geoffrey   1952 (2½) - Rudolph Dieter   1757 (2½) 1 - 0
70   Kamps Ronald   1721 (2½) - Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (2½) ½-½
71   Niebaum Karl   1912 (2) - Hofman Richard   1500 (2½) ½-½
72   Klein Robert   1665 (2½) - Neuman Carlo   1894 (2½) ½-½
73   Erkic Marko   1620 (2½) - Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (2½) 0 - 1
74   Bergemann Martin   1877 (1½) - Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (2½) 1 - 0
75   Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (2½) - Batkic Nejib   1722 (2½) 1 - 0
76   Heylen Joris   1858 (2½) - Demazy Kevin   1716 (2½) 1 - 0
77   Satter Manfred   1852 (2½) - Achen Denis   1671 (2½) ½-½
78   Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (2½) - Hubert René   1571 (2½) 1 - 0
79   Buter André   1846 (2½) - Verschoor Patrick   1556 (2½) ½-½
80   Gendarme Pierre   1821 (2½) - Forster Manfred   1472 (2½) 1 - 0
81   Vollmer Marcel   1644 (2½) - Verellen Jef   1814 (2½) ½-½
82   Back Andreas   1407 (2½) - Lukas Hubertus   1810 (2½) 0 - 1
83   Linz Stefan   1592 (2) - Hauer Andreas   1998 (2) 0 - 1
84   Wilwert Loris   1273 (2) - Visser Anton   1996 (1½) 0 - 1
85   Chalabi Khaled   1615 (2) - Van der Giessen   1978 (2) 1 - 0
86   Därmann Ulrich   1582 (2) - Roomer Paul   1906 (2) ½-½
87   Sorras Alex   1906 (2) - Immele Hervé   1620 (2) 1 - 0
88   Mengel Michael   1580 (2) - Vausort André   1904 (2) 0 - 1
89   Gorts Sven   1902 (2) - Folkertsma Peter   1584 (2) 1 - 0
90   Lockwood Bill   1893 (2) - Leonhard Herbert   1581 (2) 1 - 0
91   Zilles Paul   1834 (2) - Bürger Arsène   1522 (2) ½-½
92   Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (2) - Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (2) ½-½
93   Kaizer Bert   1788 (2) - Michiels Jozef   1464 (2) 1 - 0
94   Scholtes Theo   1558 (2) - Szigetvari André   1782 (2) ½-½
95   Braekmans Geert   1774 (2) - Nierhaus Tim   1471 (2) 0 - 1
96   Hettema Jan   1526 (2) - Jordan Günter   1771 (2) 1 - 0
97   Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (2) - Christidis Christos   1453 (2) 1 - 0
98   Heintze Sven   1515 (2) - Kessler Lucien   1757 (2) 0 - 1
99   Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (2) - Könitz Wilfried   1438 (2) 1 - 0
100   Hasani Driton   1729 (2) - Hoffmann Nick   1429 (2) 1 - 0
101   Vissers Nico   1471 (2) - Biryukov Alice   1720 (2) 0 - 1
102   Laeremans Louis   1466 (2) - Reiter Michael   1719 (2) 1 - 0
103   Steil Raymond   1718 (2) - Mortier Georges   1381 (2) 0 - 1
104   Karpez Dani   1452 (2) - Evers Jos   1700 (2) ½-½
105   Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (2) - Bonhomme Geert   1326 (2) ½-½
106   Schirtz Albert   1671 (2) - Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (2) 1 - 0
107   Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (2) - Schroeder Stefan   1668 (2) 0 - 1
108   Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (2) - Thierry Rein   1654 (2) ½-½
109   Schomer Vic   1335 (2) - Libbrecht Koen   1640 (2) 0 - 1
110   Bariani Sébastien   1792 (1½) - Cerf Henri   1550 (1½) 1 - 0
111   Schleck Viktor   1782 (1½) - Duijm Marcel   1533 (1½) 1 - 0
112   Trinh Khoa   1496 (1½) - Bishop Peter   1780 (1½) 0 - 1
113   Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (1½) - Robinson Roland   1748 (1½) 0 - 1
114   Engel Ewald   1711 (1½) - Helsen Roger   1413 (1½) 1 - 0
115   Dierckx Jeff   1670 (1½) - Weber Benedikt   1090 (1½) 1 - 0
116   Nierhaus Robin   1461 (1½) - Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (1½) ½-½
117   Stratmann Lars   1406 (1½) - Montforts Ton   1635 (1½) ½-½
118   Hitzges Lothar   999 (1½) - Vervloet Staf   1614 (1½) 1 - 0
119   Frans David   1349 (1½) - Moris Jos   1603 (1) 1 - 0
120   Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (1½) - Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (1½) 1 - 0
121   Lauff Alex   1200 (1) - Neyens François   1602 (1) 0 - 1
122   Sennema H. G.   1529 (1) - Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (1) 1 - 0
123   Marchal Georges   1414 (1) - Bousson Tom   1200 (1) 1 - 0
124   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (1) - Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (1) 1 - 0
125   Dans Guy   1395 (1) - Brodam Marc   1066 (1) 1 - 0
126   Donini Carlo   1392 (1) - Schirbel Felix   1000 (1) 1 - 0
127   Wildner Maximilian   1000 (1) - Labriaire Millo   1368 (1) 0 - 1
128   Fokken Willem   1356 (1) - Wöll Jonas   1000 (1) 1 - 0
129   Berker Daniel   1000 (1) - Conte Roberto   1340 (1) 0 - 1
130   Verhoeven Herman   1325 (1) - Schraps Ulrich   999 (1) 1 - 0
131   Weber Alexander   999 (1) - Kloet Rik   1300 (1) 1 - 0
132   Renn Kevin   1200 (1) - Fischer Valentin     (½) + -
133   Renn Max   1200 (1) - Bauer Renate   999 (1) 0 - 1
134   Sennema Emiel   999 (1) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1) 1 - 0
135   Dekoker Patricia   1346 (0) - Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) 1 - 0
136   Bauer Sebastian   1000 (0) - Fuselbach Nico   1126 (0) 1 - 0
137   Schwarz Christian   1092 (0) - Ma Laurent   999 (0) 1 - 0
138   Fischer Eugen     (0) - libre       + -
 
                       
7e tour        
1   Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (5½) - Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (5½) ½-½
2   Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (5½) - Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (5½) 1 - 0
3   Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (5½) - Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (5½) 1 - 0
4   Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (5) - David Alberto GM 2593 (5) 1 - 0
5   Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (5) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (5) ½-½
6   Hammes Michael IM 2391 (5) - Milov Leonid IM 2525 (5) 0 - 1
7   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (5) - Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (5) 1 - 0
8   Wagener Claude FM 2252 (5) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (5) 0 - 1
9   Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (4½) - Thalwitzer David   2174 (4½) 1 - 0
10   Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (4½) - Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (5) 1 - 0
11   Thirion Marcel   2140 (4½) - Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (4½) 0 - 1
12   Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (4½) - Meertens Martin   2172 (4½) 1 - 0
13   Commercon Simon   2168 (4½) - Serban Vlad   2296 (4½) 1 - 0
14   Prizker Boris   2276 (4½) - Gehrke Rolf   2087 (4½) 1 - 0
15   Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (4½) - Limberg Matthias   2215 (4½) ½-½
16   Korman Maxim   2211 (4½) - Lalau Alexandre   2072 (4½) ½-½
17   Muller Guy   1943 (4½) - Johann Christof   2202 (4) ½-½
18   Gorse Gérard   2073 (4½) - Trauth Michael   2198 (4½) ½-½
19   Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (4½) - Sauvage Eric   2053 (4½) 1 - 0
20   Schumacher Helmut   2053 (4½) - Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (4½) 0 - 1
21   Pimenta Antonio   1999 (4) - Hall John   2205 (4) 0 - 1
22   Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (4) - Peeters Tim   1995 (4) 1 - 0
23   Barthel Ansgar   2194 (4) - Iasman Inna   1998 (4) 1 - 0
24   Henris Luc FM 2178 (4) - Gesing Felix   1976 (4) 0 - 1
25   Cillen Jeroen   1892 (4) - Jeitz Christian   2173 (4) ½-½
26   Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (4) - Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (4) ½-½
27   Holl Michael   1830 (4) - Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (3½) 0 - 1
28   Kaber Claude   2128 (4) - Kruis Ruud   1939 (4) 1 - 0
29   Salentiny Eric   1935 (4) - Limberg Martin   2109 (4) 0 - 1
30   Lares Harald   2088 (4) - Erkic Ratko   1891 (4) 1 - 0
31   Magar Johannes   2088 (4) - Ludewig Robert   1901 (4) 1 - 0
32   Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (4) - Stull Norbert   2081 (4) 1 - 0
33   Ackermann Robi   2071 (4) - Smits Benjamin   1875 (4) ½-½
34   Schroer Klaus   2029 (4) - Wambach Patrick   1773 (4) 1 - 0
35   Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (4) - Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (4) 0 - 1
36   Daces Philippe   2009 (4) - Hodzic Elvir   1700 (4) 0 - 1
37   Braas Patrick   1848 (4) - Smit Maarten   2008 (4) ½-½
38   Horn Peter   2157 (3½) - Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (3½) ½-½
39   Wilger Frank   2085 (3½) - Bergemann Martin   1877 (2½) ½-½
40   Van der Ven Charles   1914 (3½) - Ludy Klaus   2084 (3½) 1 - 0
41   Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (3½) - Weiss Frederic   2062 (3½) ½-½
42   Faber Hugo   2061 (3½) - Schwab Patrick   1876 (3½) 1 - 0
43   Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (3½) - Van Drie Rik   2046 (3½) ½-½
44   Audin Thierry   2040 (3½) - Heylen Joris   1858 (3½) ½-½
45   Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (3½) - Van Gils Martin   2039 (3½) ½-½
46   Kocur Marc   1855 (3½) - Kruijf Caspar   2015 (3½) ½-½
47   Wallhof Dieter   2000 (3½) - Brömmel Chris   1850 (3½) 1 - 0
48   Barzen Pascal   1995 (3½) - Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (3½) 1 - 0
49   Silvain Thierry   1994 (3½) - Gendarme Pierre   1821 (3½) 1 - 0
50   Densing Gerd   1834 (3½) - Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (3½) 0 - 1
51   Gärtner Michael   1985 (3½) - Beltman Guus   1780 (3½) 0 - 1
52   Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (3½) - Hardt Bernd   1981 (3½) ½-½
53   Lukas Hubertus   1810 (3½) - Dubocage Claude   1967 (3½) 0 - 1
54   Milanovic Milan   1761 (3½) - Stern Geoffrey   1952 (3½) 0 - 1
55   Oskam Caspar   1749 (3½) - Both Gert   1949 (3½) 0 - 1
56   Murzynski Roman   1680 (3½) - Gouma Ronald   1927 (3½) 1 - 0
57   Kessler Andreas   2167 (3) - Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (3½) 1 - 0
58   Monaville Guy   2145 (3) - Bellens Steven   1749 (3) 1 - 0
59   Kessler Lucien   1757 (3) - Hilarius Sander   2088 (3) ½-½
60   Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (3) - Hoffmann Roger   2060 (3) ½-½
61   Murariu Nicky   2051 (3) - Hasani Driton   1729 (3) 0 - 1
62   Sennema Remy   1731 (3) - Beckmann David   2011 (3) ½-½
63   Cerasi Umberto   2007 (3) - Nover Jens   1722 (3) 1 - 0
64   Hauer Andreas   1998 (3) - Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (2) 1 - 0
65   Pütter Pascal   1965 (3) - Schirtz Albert   1671 (3) 1 - 0
66   Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (3) - Kamps Ronald   1721 (3) 1 - 0
67   Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (3) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (3) ½-½
68   Biryukov Alice   1720 (3) - Sorras Alex   1906 (3) 1 - 0
69   Vausort André   1904 (3) - Klein Robert   1665 (3) ½-½
70   Böcker Jürgen   1698 (3) - Gorts Sven   1902 (3) 0 - 1
71   Neuman Carlo   1894 (3) - Vollmer Marcel   1644 (3) 0 - 1
72   Achen Denis   1671 (3) - Lockwood Bill   1893 (3) ½-½
73   Kremer Nadine   1669 (3) - Niedenthal Robert   1885 (3) 1 - 0
74   Schroeder Stefan   1668 (3) - Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (3) 0 - 1
75   Maessen Roy   1648 (3) - Frederiksen Jens   1876 (3) ½-½
76   Libbrecht Koen   1640 (3) - Jennewein Norbert   1863 (3) ½-½
77   Chalabi Khaled   1615 (3) - Satter Manfred   1852 (3) 1 - 0
78   Linz Stefan   1592 (2) - Buter André   1846 (3) 0 - 1
79   Verschoor Patrick   1556 (3) - Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (3) 1 - 0
80   Verellen Jef   1814 (3) - Royer Sylvie   1528 (3) 1 - 0
81   Jadin Yves   1802 (3) - Hettema Jan   1526 (3) 1 - 0
82   Hofman Richard   1500 (3) - Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (3) 1 - 0
83   Gnad Gunnar   1795 (2½) - Bakels Rob   1651 (3) ½-½
84   Thirion Jean-François   1794 (3) - Laeremans Louis   1466 (3) 0 - 1
85   Mortier Georges   1381 (3) - Kaizer Bert   1788 (3) ½-½
86   Nierhaus Tim   1471 (3) - Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (3) ½-½
87   Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (3) - Hitzges Lothar   999 (2½) ½-½
88   Visser Anton   1996 (2½) - Engel Ewald   1711 (2½) ½-½
89   Gertz Berthold   1975 (2½) - Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (2½) 1 - 0
90   Evers Jos   1700 (2½) - Niebaum Karl   1912 (2½) 1 - 0
91   Roomer Paul   1906 (2½) - Dierckx Jeff   1670 (2½) 0 - 1
92   Thierry Rein   1654 (2½) - Zilles Paul   1834 (2½) ½-½
93   Hubert René   1571 (2½) - Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (2½) 0 - 1
94   Bürger Arsène   1522 (2½) - Bariani Sébastien   1792 (2½) 1 - 0
95   Forster Manfred   1472 (2½) - Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (2½) ½-½
96   Bongers Erik   1787 (2½) - Erkic Marko   1620 (2½) 1 - 0
97   Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (2½) - Schleck Viktor   1782 (2½) 0 - 1
98   Szigetvari André   1782 (2½) - Därmann Ulrich   1582 (2½) 1 - 0
99   Bishop Peter   1780 (2½) - Scholtes Theo   1558 (2½) ½-½
100   Rudolph Dieter   1757 (2½) - Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (2½) 0 - 1
101   Bonhomme Geert   1326 (2½) - Rosenberger Udo   1754 (2½) 0 - 1
102   Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (2½) - Karpez Dani   1452 (2½) ½-½
103   Robinson Roland   1748 (2½) - Back Andreas   1407 (2½) 0 - 1
104   Batkic Nejib   1722 (2½) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (2½) 1 - 0
105   Demazy Kevin   1716 (2½) - Frans David   1349 (2½) 1 - 0
106   Van der Giessen   1978 (2) - Marchal Georges   1414 (2) 1 - 0
107   Christidis Christos   1453 (2) - Braekmans Geert   1774 (2) 0 - 1
108   Jordan Günter   1771 (2) - Stratmann Lars   1406 (2) ½-½
109   Reiter Michael   1719 (2) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (2) 1 - 0
110   Hoffmann Nick   1429 (2) - Steil Raymond   1718 (2) 0 - 1
111   Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (2) - Dans Guy   1395 (2) 1 - 0
112   Montforts Ton   1635 (2) - Donini Carlo   1392 (2) 0 - 1
113   Könitz Wilfried   1438 (2) - De Vet Sylvin   1634 (2) 0 - 1
114   Immele Hervé   1620 (2) - Fokken Willem   1356 (2) 0 - 1
115   Vervloet Staf   1614 (1½) - Sennema Emiel   999 (2) 1 - 0
116   Neyens François   1602 (2) - Schomer Vic   1335 (2) 1 - 0
117   Folkertsma Peter   1584 (2) - Verhoeven Herman   1325 (2) ½-½
118   Leonhard Herbert   1581 (2) - Wilwert Loris   1273 (2) 1 - 0
119   Labriaire Millo   1368 (2) - Mengel Michael   1580 (2) 0 - 1
120   Conte Roberto   1340 (2) - Sennema H. G.   1529 (2) 1 - 0
121   Renn Kevin   1200 (1) - Heintze Sven   1515 (2) 0 - 1
122   Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (2) - Vissers Nico   1471 (2) 0 - 1
123   Michiels Jozef   1464 (2) - Weber Alexander   999 (2) 0 - 1
124   Bauer Renate   999 (2) - Nierhaus Robin   1461 (2) ½-½
125   Cerf Henri   1550 (1½) - Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (1½) 0 - 1
126   Duijm Marcel   1533 (1½) - Helsen Roger   1413 (1½) 1 - 0
127   Weber Benedikt   1090 (1½) - Trinh Khoa   1496 (1½) ½-½
128   Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (1½) - Kloet Rik   1300 (1) 1 - 0
129   Moris Jos   1603 (1) - Schwarz Christian   1092 (1) 1 - 0
130   Brodam Marc   1066 (1) - Dekoker Patricia   1346 (1) 1 - 0
131   Bousson Tom   1200 (1) - Berker Daniel   1000 (1) 0 - 1
132   Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (1) - Wildner Maximilian   1000 (1) 0 - 1
133   Wöll Jonas   1000 (1) - Lauff Alex   1200 (1) 1 - 0
134   Schirbel Felix   1000 (1) - Renn Max   1200 (1) 1 - 0
135   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1) - Bauer Sebastian   1000 (1) 0 - 1
136   Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (1) - Schraps Ulrich   999 (1) 1 - 0
137   Fuselbach Nico   1126 (0) - Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) 1 - 0
138   Ma Laurent   999 (0) - libre       + -
 
                       
8e tour        
1   Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (6½) - Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (6½) 1 - 0
2   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (6) - Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (6) 0 - 1
3   Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (6) - Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (6) 1 - 0
4   Milov Leonid IM 2525 (6) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (6) ½-½
5   Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (5½) - Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (5½) 1 - 0
6   Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (5½) - Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (5½) ½-½
7   Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (5½) - Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (5½) 1 - 0
8   Prizker Boris   2276 (5½) - Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (5½) 0 - 1
9   Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (5½) - Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (5½) ½-½
10   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (5½) - Commercon Simon   2168 (5½) 1 - 0
11   David Alberto GM 2593 (5) - Magar Johannes   2088 (5) 1 - 0
12   Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (5) - Lares Harald   2088 (5) ½-½
13   Gesing Felix   1976 (5) - Hammes Michael IM 2391 (5) 0 - 1
14   Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (5) - Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (5) 1 - 0
15   Limberg Martin   2109 (5) - Wagener Claude FM 2252 (5) 0 - 1
16   Limberg Matthias   2215 (5) - Gorse Gérard   2073 (5) ½-½
17   Hodzic Elvir   1700 (5) - Korman Maxim   2211 (5) 1 - 0
18   Hall John   2205 (5) - Schroer Klaus   2029 (5) 1 - 0
19   Trauth Michael   2198 (5) - Muller Guy   1943 (5) 1 - 0
20   Lalau Alexandre   2072 (5) - Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (5) 0 - 1
21   Barthel Ansgar   2194 (5) - Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (5) 1 - 0
22   Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (5) - Kaber Claude   2128 (5) ½-½
23   Serban Vlad   2296 (4½) - Wallhof Dieter   2000 (4½) 1 - 0
24   Johann Christof   2202 (4½) - Barzen Pascal   1995 (4½) ½-½
25   Thalwitzer David   2174 (4½) - Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (4½) 0 - 1
26   Jeitz Christian   2173 (4½) - Silvain Thierry   1994 (4½) ½-½
27   Meertens Martin   2172 (4½) - Both Gert   1949 (4½) 1 - 0
28   Dubocage Claude   1967 (4½) - Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (4½) 0 - 1
29   Stern Geoffrey   1952 (4½) - Thirion Marcel   2140 (4½) 1 - 0
30   Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (4½) - Van der Ven Charles   1914 (4½) ½-½
31   Gehrke Rolf   2087 (4½) - Cillen Jeroen   1892 (4½) ½-½
32   Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (4½) - Ackermann Robi   2071 (4½) ½-½
33   Beltman Guus   1780 (4½) - Faber Hugo   2061 (4½) 0 - 1
34   Sauvage Eric   2053 (4½) - Braas Patrick   1848 (4½) 1 - 0
35   Smits Benjamin   1875 (4½) - Schumacher Helmut   2053 (4½) ½-½
36   Smit Maarten   2008 (4½) - Murzynski Roman   1680 (4½) ½-½
37   Ludewig Robert   1901 (4) - Henris Luc FM 2178 (4) 0 - 1
38   Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (4) - Kessler Andreas   2167 (4) ½-½
39   Erkic Ratko   1891 (4) - Horn Peter   2157 (4) 0 - 1
40   Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (4) - Monaville Guy   2145 (4) 1 - 0
41   Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (4) - Wilger Frank   2085 (4) 0 - 1
42   Stull Norbert   2081 (4) - Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (4) 0 - 1
43   Weiss Frederic   2062 (4) - Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (4) 1 - 0
44   Van Drie Rik   2046 (4) - Kocur Marc   1855 (4) 0 - 1
45   Bergemann Martin   1877 (3) - Audin Thierry   2040 (4) ½-½
46   Van Gils Martin   2039 (4) - Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (4) ½-½
47   Kruijf Caspar   2015 (4) - Holl Michael   1830 (4) ½-½
48   Heylen Joris   1858 (4) - Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (4) 0 - 1
49   Buter André   1846 (4) - Daces Philippe   2009 (4) ½-½
50   Verellen Jef   1814 (4) - Cerasi Umberto   2007 (4) 0 - 1
51   Jadin Yves   1802 (4) - Pimenta Antonio   1999 (4) 0 - 1
52   Iasman Inna   1998 (4) - Biryukov Alice   1720 (4) ½-½
53   Wambach Patrick   1773 (4) - Hauer Andreas   1998 (4) 0 - 1
54   Peeters Tim   1995 (4) - Kremer Nadine   1669 (4) 1 - 0
55   Hardt Bernd   1981 (4) - Chalabi Khaled   1615 (4) 1 - 0
56   Hasani Driton   1729 (4) - Pütter Pascal   1965 (4) ½-½
57   Kruis Ruud   1939 (4) - Verschoor Patrick   1556 (4) 1 - 0
58   Vollmer Marcel   1644 (4) - Salentiny Eric   1935 (4) 1 - 0
59   Laeremans Louis   1466 (4) - Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (4) 0 - 1
60   Gorts Sven   1902 (4) - Hofman Richard   1500 (4) 1 - 0
61   Hilarius Sander   2088 (3½) - Bongers Erik   1787 (3½) 1 - 0
62   Ludy Klaus   2084 (3½) - Szigetvari André   1782 (3½) 1 - 0
63   Hoffmann Roger   2060 (3½) - Milanovic Milan   1761 (3½) 1 - 0
64   Beckmann David   2011 (3½) - Kessler Lucien   1757 (3½) 1 - 0
65   Schleck Viktor   1782 (3½) - Gärtner Michael   1985 (3½) ½-½
66   Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (3½) - Gertz Berthold   1975 (3½) ½-½
67   Gouma Ronald   1927 (3½) - Oskam Caspar   1749 (3½) 0 - 1
68   Rosenberger Udo   1754 (3½) - Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (3½) ½-½
69   Niebaum Karl   1912 (3½) - Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (3½) 0 - 1
70   Roomer Paul   1906 (3½) - Sennema Remy   1731 (3½) ½-½
71   Sorras Alex   1906 (3) - Mortier Georges   1381 (3½) 1 - 0
72   Batkic Nejib   1722 (3½) - Vausort André   1904 (3½) 1 - 0
73   Bakels Rob   1651 (3½) - Neuman Carlo   1894 (3) 0 - 1
74   Lockwood Bill   1893 (3½) - Demazy Kevin   1716 (3½) 1 - 0
75   Schwab Patrick   1876 (3½) - Achen Denis   1671 (3½) 1 - 0
76   Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (3½) - Frederiksen Jens   1876 (3½) 1 - 0
77   Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (3½) - Jennewein Norbert   1863 (3½) ½-½
78   Klein Robert   1665 (3½) - Brömmel Chris   1850 (3½) ½-½
79   Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (3½) - Maessen Roy   1648 (3½) 1 - 0
80   Back Andreas   1407 (3½) - Densing Gerd   1834 (3½) 0 - 1
81   Gendarme Pierre   1821 (3½) - Bürger Arsène   1522 (3½) 1 - 0
82   Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (3½) - Lukas Hubertus   1810 (3½) 0 - 1
83   Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (3½) - Nierhaus Tim   1471 (3½) 1 - 0
84   Kaizer Bert   1788 (3½) - Libbrecht Koen   1640 (3½) 1 - 0
85   Engel Ewald   1711 (3) - Murariu Nicky   2051 (3) 0 - 1
86   Visser Anton   1996 (3) - Böcker Jürgen   1698 (3) ½-½
87   Schirtz Albert   1671 (3) - Van der Giessen   1978 (3) 0 - 1
88   Mengel Michael   1580 (3) - Niedenthal Robert   1885 (3) 1 - 0
89   Satter Manfred   1852 (3) - Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (3) ½-½
90   Zilles Paul   1834 (3) - Schroeder Stefan   1668 (3) 0 - 1
91   De Vet Sylvin   1634 (3) - Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (3) 1 - 0
92   Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (3) - Thierry Rein   1654 (3) ½-½
93   Scholtes Theo   1558 (3) - Gnad Gunnar   1795 (3) ½-½
94   Hettema Jan   1526 (3) - Thirion Jean-François   1794 (3) 0 - 1
95   Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (3) - Neyens François   1602 (3) 1 - 0
96   Heintze Sven   1515 (3) - Bishop Peter   1780 (3) 1 - 0
97   Braekmans Geert   1774 (3) - Leonhard Herbert   1581 (3) 1 - 0
98   Hitzges Lothar   999 (3) - Jordan Günter   1771 (2½) 1 - 0
99   Vissers Nico   1471 (3) - Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (3) ½-½
100   Karpez Dani   1452 (3) - Bellens Steven   1749 (3) 0 - 1
101   Nover Jens   1722 (3) - Royer Sylvie   1528 (3) 1 - 0
102   Kamps Ronald   1721 (3) - Conte Roberto   1340 (3) 1 - 0
103   Donini Carlo   1392 (3) - Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (3½) 0 - 1
104   Fokken Willem   1356 (3) - Reiter Michael   1719 (3) 0 - 1
105   Steil Raymond   1718 (3) - Forster Manfred   1472 (3) 0 - 1
106   Bariani Sébastien   1792 (2½) - Duijm Marcel   1533 (2½) 0 - 1
107   Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (2½) - Rudolph Dieter   1757 (2½) 1 - 0
108   Nierhaus Robin   1461 (2½) - Robinson Roland   1748 (2½) ½-½
109   Stratmann Lars   1406 (2½) - Evers Jos   1700 (2½) ½-½
110   Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (2½) - Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (2½) 1 - 0
111   Dierckx Jeff   1670 (2½) - Bonhomme Geert   1326 (2½) 1 - 0
112   Erkic Marko   1620 (2½) - Bauer Renate   999 (2½) 0 - 1
113   Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (2½) - Vervloet Staf   1614 (2½) 1 - 0
114   Frans David   1349 (2½) - Folkertsma Peter   1584 (2½) 1 - 0
115   Därmann Ulrich   1582 (2½) - Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (2½) 0 - 1
116   Verhoeven Herman   1325 (2½) - Hubert René   1571 (2½) 0 - 1
117   Dans Guy   1395 (2) - Montforts Ton   1635 (2) 0 - 1
118   Schomer Vic   1335 (2) - Immele Hervé   1620 (2) 1 - 0
119   Moris Jos   1603 (2) - Labriaire Millo   1368 (2) 1 - 0
120   Wilwert Loris   1273 (2) - Linz Stefan   1592 (2) 1 - 0
121   Wildner Maximilian   1000 (2) - Cerf Henri   1550 (1½) 0 - 1
122   Sennema H. G.   1529 (2) - Renn Kevin   1200 (1) 1 - 0
123   Trinh Khoa   1496 (2) - Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (2) 1 - 0
124   Bauer Sebastian   1000 (2) - Michiels Jozef   1464 (2) 0 - 1
125   Brodam Marc   1066 (2) - Christidis Christos   1453 (2) 1 - 0
126   Sennema Emiel   999 (2) - Könitz Wilfried   1438 (2) 0 - 1
127   Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (2) - Schirbel Felix   1000 (2) 1 - 0
128   Berker Daniel   1000 (2) - Hoffmann Nick   1429 (2) 1 - 0
129   Marchal Georges   1414 (2) - Wöll Jonas   1000 (2) 1 - 0
130   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (2) - Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (2) 0 - 1
131   Helsen Roger   1413 (1½) - Dekoker Patricia   1346 (1) 1 - 0
132   Kloet Rik   1300 (1) - Bousson Tom   1200 (1) 1 - 0
133   Schraps Ulrich   999 (1) - Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (1) 1 - 0
134   Lauff Alex   1200 (1) - Fuselbach Nico   1126 (1) 0 - 1
135   Renn Max   1200 (1) - Ma Laurent   999 (½) 0 - 1
136   Schwarz Christian   1092 (1) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1) 1 - 0
137   Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (0) - libre       + -
 
 
                       
9e tour        
1   Fridman Daniel GM 2661 (7) - Khenkin Igor GM 2620 (7½) ½-½
2   Feller Sébastien GM 2660 (6½) - Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 (7) ½-½
3   Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 (6½) - Milov Leonid IM 2525 (6½) ½-½
4   Wagener Claude FM 2252 (6) - David Alberto GM 2593 (6) 0 - 1
5   Sumets Andrey GM 2579 (6) - Körholz Ludger IM 2257 (6) 1 - 0
6   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 (6½) - Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 (6½) ½-½
7   Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 (6½) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 (6½) 1 - 0
8   Hall John   2205 (6) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 (6) 0 - 1
9   Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 (6) - Trauth Michael   2198 (6) 1 - 0
10   Boidman Yuri IM 2445 (6) - Barthel Ansgar   2194 (6) 1 - 0
11   Hammes Michael IM 2391 (6) - Grecuccio Nicola   2181 (6) 1 - 0
12   Weber Jean-Marie   2196 (6) - Berend Elvira WGM 2319 (6) ½-½
13   Kaber Claude   2128 (5½) - Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 (5½) 0 - 1
14   Taddei Benoit FM 2300 (5½) - Hodzic Elvir   1700 (6) 1 - 0
15   Lares Harald   2088 (5½) - Serban Vlad   2296 (5½) 0 - 1
16   Gorse Gérard   2073 (5½) - Prizker Boris   2276 (5½) ½-½
17   Faber Hugo   2061 (5½) - Limberg Matthias   2215 (5½) ½-½
18   Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 (5½) - Stern Geoffrey   1952 (5½) 0 - 1
19   Schmitz Heinrich   1991 (5½) - Meertens Martin   2172 (5½) ½-½
20   Commercon Simon   2168 (5½) - Sauvage Eric   2053 (5½) 1 - 0
21   Mossong Hubert FM 2146 (5½) - Rizovic Sefcet   2022 (5½) 0 - 1
22   Korman Maxim   2211 (5) - Hauer Andreas   1998 (5) 1 - 0
23   Silvain Thierry   1994 (5) - Johann Christof   2202 (5) 0 - 1
24   Henris Luc FM 2178 (5) - Barzen Pascal   1995 (5) ½-½
25   Muller Guy   1943 (5) - Jeitz Christian   2173 (5) 0 - 1
26   Murzynski Roman   1680 (5) - Thalwitzer David   2174 (4½) 0 - 1
27   Horn Peter   2157 (5) - Peeters Tim   1995 (5) ½-½
28   Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 (5) - Resnjanskij Deni   2134 (5) 0 - 1
29   Van der Ven Charles   1914 (5) - Limberg Martin   2109 (5) 0 - 1
30   Magar Johannes   2088 (5) - Hardt Bernd   1981 (5) 0 - 1
31   Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 (5) - Gehrke Rolf   2087 (5) ½-½
32   Wilger Frank   2085 (5) - Gesing Felix   1976 (5) 0 - 1
33   Aghabekyan Liana   2083 (5) - Giorgetti Cyril   1947 (5) 1 - 0
34   Cillen Jeroen   1892 (5) - Lalau Alexandre   2072 (5) 0 - 1
35   Ackermann Robi   2071 (5) - Kruis Ruud   1939 (5) 1 - 0
36   Lenaerts Lennert   1867 (5) - Weiss Frederic   2062 (5) 0 - 1
37   Schroer Klaus   2029 (5) - Gorts Sven   1902 (5) 1 - 0
38   Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 (5) - Schmidt Waldemar   1880 (5) 0 - 1
39   Cerasi Umberto   2007 (5) - Smits Benjamin   1875 (5) ½-½
40   Pimenta Antonio   1999 (5) - Vollmer Marcel   1644 (5) 1 - 0
41   Kocur Marc   1855 (5) - Smit Maarten   2008 (5) 1 - 0
42   Kessler Andreas   2167 (4½) - Schwab Patrick   1876 (4½) 1 - 0
43   Monaville Guy   2145 (4) - Hasani Driton   1729 (4½) 1 - 0
44   Thirion Marcel   2140 (4½) - Lucifora Nicolas   1850 (4½) 1 - 0
45   Braas Patrick   1848 (4½) - Hilarius Sander   2088 (4½) ½-½
46   Buter André   1846 (4½) - Ludy Klaus   2084 (4½) 0 - 1
47   Densing Gerd   1834 (4½) - Hoffmann Roger   2060 (4½) ½-½
48   Audin Thierry   2040 (4½) - Gendarme Pierre   1821 (4½) 1 - 0
49   Holl Michael   1830 (4½) - Van Gils Martin   2039 (4½) 0 - 1
50   Fasselt Hendrik   1830 (4½) - Kruijf Caspar   2015 (4½) ½-½
51   Lukas Hubertus   1810 (4½) - Beckmann David   2011 (4½) 0 - 1
52   Daces Philippe   2009 (4½) - Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 (4½) 1 - 0
53   Kaizer Bert   1788 (4½) - Iasman Inna   1998 (4½) 0 - 1
54   Beltman Guus   1780 (4½) - Dubocage Claude   1967 (4½) 1 - 0
55   Pütter Pascal   1965 (4½) - Batkic Nejib   1722 (4½) 0 - 1
56   Both Gert   1949 (4½) - Greifenberg Daniel   1697 (4½) ½-½
57   Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 (4½) - Ludewig Robert   1901 (4) 0 - 1
58   Oskam Caspar   1749 (4½) - Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 (4½) 0 - 1
59   Buzila Gheorghe   1738 (4½) - Lockwood Bill   1893 (4½) ½-½
60   Biryukov Alice   1720 (4½) - Bergemann Martin   1877 (3½) ½-½
61   Braekmans Geert   1774 (4) - Stull Norbert   2081 (4) ½-½
62   Murariu Nicky   2051 (4) - Wambach Patrick   1773 (4) 1 - 0
63   Van Stiphout Marc   1766 (4) - Van Drie Rik   2046 (4) ½-½
64   Gärtner Michael   1985 (4) - Rosenberger Udo   1754 (4) 1 - 0
65   Van der Giessen   1978 (4) - Kamps Ronald   1721 (4) 0 - 1
66   Gertz Berthold   1975 (4) - Nover Jens   1722 (4) 1 - 0
67   Salentiny Eric   1935 (4) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 (4) ½-½
68   Jostmeijer Erik   1921 (4) - Klein Robert   1665 (4) ½-½
69   Bellens Steven   1749 (4) - Roomer Paul   1906 (4) ½-½
70   Sennema Remy   1731 (4) - Sorras Alex   1906 (4) 1 - 0
71   Neuman Carlo   1894 (4) - De Vet Sylvin   1634 (4) 1 - 0
72   Reiter Michael   1719 (4) - Erkic Ratko   1891 (4) 0 - 1
73   Kremer Nadine   1669 (4) - Vanhamme Patrick   1879 (4) 0 - 1
74   Van Boxtel Danni   1864 (4) - Mengel Michael   1580 (4) 1 - 0
75   Jennewein Norbert   1863 (4) - Heintze Sven   1515 (4) 1 - 0
76   Schroeder Stefan   1668 (4) - Heylen Joris   1858 (4) 1 - 0
77   Brömmel Chris   1850 (4) - Laeremans Louis   1466 (4) 1 - 0
78   Chalabi Khaled   1615 (4) - Verellen Jef   1814 (4) 0 - 1
79   Verschoor Patrick   1556 (4) - Jadin Yves   1802 (4) 0 - 1
80   Thirion Jean-François   1794 (4) - Hitzges Lothar   999 (4) 0 - 1
81   Hofman Richard   1500 (4) - Van der Merwe Peter   1790 (4) 0 - 1
82   Forster Manfred   1472 (4) - Schleck Viktor   1782 (4) 0 - 1
83   Thierry Rein   1654 (3½) - Visser Anton   1996 (3½) ½-½
84   Maessen Roy   1648 (3½) - Gouma Ronald   1927 (3½) 0 - 1
85   Vausort André   1904 (3½) - Libbrecht Koen   1640 (3½) 1 - 0
86   Frederiksen Jens   1876 (3½) - Dierckx Jeff   1670 (3½) 0 - 1
87   Duijm Marcel   1533 (3½) - Satter Manfred   1852 (3½) 1 - 0
88   Bauer Renate   999 (3½) - Zilles Paul   1834 (3) 0 - 1
89   Nierhaus Tim   1471 (3½) - Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 (3½) 0 - 1
90   Gnad Gunnar   1795 (3½) - Hubert René   1571 (3½) 0 - 1
91   Bongers Erik   1787 (3½) - Scholtes Theo   1558 (3½) ½-½
92   Szigetvari André   1782 (3½) - Van der Fluit Frank   1551 (3½) 1 - 0
93   Milanovic Milan   1761 (3½) - Bürger Arsène   1522 (3½) 1 - 0
94   Kessler Lucien   1757 (3½) - Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 (3½) 1 - 0
95   Van der Velde Sytze   1751 (3½) - Back Andreas   1407 (3½) 1 - 0
96   Demazy Kevin   1716 (3½) - Vissers Nico   1471 (3½) ½-½
97   Böcker Jürgen   1698 (3½) - Mortier Georges   1381 (3½) 1 - 0
98   Proot Jean-Claude   1300 (3½) - Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 (3½) 0 - 1
99   Achen Denis   1671 (3½) - Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 (3½) 1 - 0
100   Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 (3½) - Frans David   1349 (3½) ½-½
101   Niedenthal Robert   1885 (3) - Trinh Khoa   1496 (3) 0 - 1
102   Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 (3) - Nierhaus Robin   1461 (3) 0 - 1
103   Bishop Peter   1780 (3) - Karpez Dani   1452 (3) 1 - 0
104   Robinson Roland   1748 (3) - Drijbooms Laurent   1432 (3) 1 - 0
105   Michiels Jozef   1464 (3) - Steil Raymond   1718 (3) 0 - 1
106   Könitz Wilfried   1438 (3) - Engel Ewald   1711 (3) 1 - 0
107   Evers Jos   1700 (3) - Marchal Georges   1414 (3) 1 - 0
108   Folkertsma Peter   1584 (2½) - Bariani Sébastien   1792 (2½) 1 - 0
109   Jordan Günter   1771 (2½) - Cerf Henri   1550 (2½) 1 - 0
110   Rudolph Dieter   1757 (2½) - Helsen Roger   1413 (2½) 1 - 0
111   Stratmann Lars   1406 (3) - Schirtz Albert   1671 (3) ½-½
112   Donini Carlo   1392 (3) - Bakels Rob   1651 (3½) 0 - 1
113   Montforts Ton   1635 (3) - Fokken Willem   1356 (3) 1 - 0
114   Conte Roberto   1340 (3) - Moris Jos   1603 (3) 0 - 1
115   Neyens François   1602 (3) - Brodam Marc   1066 (3) 1 - 0
116   Leonhard Herbert   1581 (3) - Schomer Vic   1335 (3) 1 - 0
117   Wilwert Loris   1273 (3) - Sennema H. G.   1529 (3) 1 - 0
118   Royer Sylvie   1528 (3) - Berker Daniel   1000 (3) 0 - 1
119   Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 (3) - Hettema Jan   1526 (3) 0 - 1
120   Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 (2½) - Erkic Marko   1620 (2½) 1 - 0
121   Bonhomme Geert   1326 (2½) - Immele Hervé   1620 (2) 1 - 0
122   Vervloet Staf   1614 (2½) - Verhoeven Herman   1325 (2½) 1 - 0
123   Fuselbach Nico   1126 (2) - Linz Stefan   1592 (2) + -
124   Christidis Christos   1453 (2) - Schwarz Christian   1092 (2) 0 - 1
125   Hoffmann Nick   1429 (2) - Bauer Sebastian   1000 (2) 1 - 0
126   Schirbel Felix   1000 (2) - Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 (2) 0 - 1
127   Wöll Jonas   1000 (2) - Dans Guy   1395 (2) 0 - 1
128   Labriaire Millo   1368 (2) - Schraps Ulrich   999 (2) 0 - 1
129   Scheffler Jürgen   1146 (2) - Sennema Emiel   999 (2) 1 - 0
130   Ma Laurent   999 (1½) - Kloet Rik   1300 (2) 1 - 0
131   Renn Kevin   1200 (1) - Wildner Maximilian   1000 (2) 1 - 0
132   Dekoker Patricia   1346 (1) - Lauff Alex   1200 (1) 1 - 0
133   Bousson Tom   1200 (1) - Renn Max   1200 (1) 1 - 0
134   Lanfermann Alexander   1000 (½) - Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 (1) 1 - 0
135   Ruysschaert Anna   1200 (1) - libre       + -
18e OPEN INTERNATIONAL D'ECHTERNACH
Echternach, les 18 et 19 juin 2011
                         
Classement final                
1   Khenkin Igor GM 2620 GER Echternach 7 2 0 8 41½ 2306
2   Fridman Daniel GM 2661 GER Dudelange 6 3 0 41 2376
3   Istratescu Andrei GM 2623 ROU Echternach 6 3 0 40½ 2344
4   Zatonskih Anna IM 2537 USA   7 1 1 38 2213
5   Fedorchuk Sergey GM 2654 UKR Eynatten 6 2 1 7 40 2328
6   Feller Sébastien GM 2660 FRA Differdange 6 2 1 7 39½ 2350
7   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2521 BEL   5 4 0 7 39 2315
8   Milov Leonid IM 2525 GER Noris-Tarrasch 6 2 1 7 38½ 2283
9   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2518 CZE   6 2 1 7 38½ 2262
10   David Alberto GM 2593 LUX Lutèce Echecs 6 2 1 7 37½ 2220
11   Sumets Andrey GM 2579 UKR   5 4 0 7 37½ 2217
12   Lalic Bogdan GM 2469 CRO   6 2 1 7 37½ 2189
13   Jankovic Alojzij GM 2573 CRO   6 2 1 7 37½ 2165
14   Boidman Yuri IM 2445 GER Echternach 7 0 2 7 37 2233
15   Hammes Michael IM 2391 GER Eynatten 7 0 2 7 36 2137
16   Berend Elvira WGM 2319 LUX Dudelange 5 3 1 36½ 2231
17   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2452 LUX Echternach 6 1 2 36½ 2211
18   Serban Vlad   2296 LUX TsP Bieles 6 1 2 35 2143
19   Morawietz Dieter IM 2432 GER Kölner Schfr. 1967 6 1 2 35 2134
20   Taddei Benoit FM 2300 FRA Ettelbruck 6 1 2 35 2108
21   Commercon Simon   2168 GER SG Kaiserslautern 6 1 2 34 2063
22   Weber Jean-Marie   2196 LUX Dommeldange-Beg. 5 3 1 34 2052
23   Rizovic Sefcet   2022 SRB   6 1 2 31 2058
24   Stern Geoffrey   1952 LUX Bonnevoie 6 1 2 27½ 1882
25   Körholz Ludger IM 2257 GER Echternach 6 0 3 6 35 2166
26   Wagener Claude FM 2252 LUX Echternach 6 0 3 6 35 2161
27   Prizker Boris   2276 GER Echternach 5 2 2 6 34½ 2087
28   Grecuccio Nicola   2181 BEL Houthalen-Oost 5 2 2 6 33½ 2112
29   Trauth Michael   2198 GER Echternach 5 2 2 6 33½ 2059
30   Barthel Ansgar   2194 GER Differdange 6 0 3 6 33 2104
31   Limberg Matthias   2215 GER SW Oberhausen 4 4 1 6 33 2054
32   Hall John   2205 ENG Alwoodley 6 0 3 6 33 2050
33   Korman Maxim   2211 GER Differdange 5 2 2 6 33 2004
34   Limberg Martin   2109 GER SW Oberhausen 6 0 3 6 32 2023
35   Lalau Alexandre   2072 FRA Fourmies 5 2 2 6 32 1948
36   Jeitz Christian   2173 LUX Differdange 5 2 2 6 31½ 2033
37   Johann Christof   2202 GER SK Frankenthal 5 2 2 6 31½ 2000
38   Schroer Klaus   2029 GER TV Borken 6 0 3 6 31 1915
39   Faber Hugo   2061 NED Helmond SC 5 2 2 6 30½ 1985
40   Gesing Felix   1976 GER SG Turm Raesfeld 6 0 3 6 30 1990
41   Resnjanskij Deni   2134 GER   5 2 2 6 30 1936
42   Meertens Martin   2172 GER Kölner Schfr. 1967 5 2 2 6 30 1887
43   Weiss Frederic   2062 FRA Esch-Rochade-Reine 5 2 2 6 29½ 1937
44   Schmitz Heinrich   1991 GER SV Welper 1922 5 2 2 6 29½ 1928
45   Gorse Gérard   2073 FRA Colmar 4 4 1 6 29½ 1876
46   Aghabekyan Liana   2083 ARM   5 2 2 6 29 1798
47   Pimenta Antonio   1999 POR Dommeldange-Beg. 5 2 2 6 29 1765
48   Hardt Bernd   1981 GER VfR-SC Koblenz 5 2 2 6 28½ 1866
49   Hodzic Elvir   1700 SRB Perlé 6 0 3 6 28 1911
50   Kocur Marc   1855 BEL Philidor Genk 5 2 2 6 26½ 1825
51   Ackermann Robi   2071 LUX Dudelange 5 2 2 6 26½ 1764
52   Schmidt Waldemar   1880 GER Kettig 6 0 3 6 26 1805
53   Van Leent Dimitr FM 2184 NED SG Amersfoort 5 1 3 32½ 2073
54   Mossong Hubert FM 2146 LUX Dudelange 5 1 3 31½ 2002
55   Gehrke Rolf   2087 GER Concordia Palame 4 3 2 31½ 1995
56   Thalwitzer David   2174 GER SG Porz 5 1 3 31 2031
57   Thirion Marcel   2140 BEL Herve 5 1 3 31 1955
58   Sauvage Eric   2053 BEL Le 666 5 1 3 30½ 1911
59   Lares Harald   2088 GER SG Kaiserslautern 5 1 3 30 2014
60   Kaber Claude   2128 LUX Schifflange 5 1 3 30 1995
61   Barzen Pascal   1995 GER SG Reil-Kinheim 4 3 2 30 1954
62   Smits Benjamin   1875 NED DSC Delft 3 5 1 29½ 1942
63   Cerasi Umberto   2007 ITA Dommeldange-Beg. 5 1 3 29½ 1813
64   Henris Luc FM 2178 BEL Dommeldange-Beg. 5 1 3 28½ 1963
65   Peeters Tim   1995 BEL Rokade Westerlo 5 1 3 28½ 1943
66   Audin Thierry   2040 BEL Fourmies 4 3 2 28½ 1884
67   Schmerwitz Reinhard   1895 GER Lasker Köln 4 3 2 28 1968
68   Van Gils Martin   2039 NED Almere 4 3 2 28 1864
69   Daces Philippe   2009 BEL Amay 5 1 3 28 1760
70   Iasman Inna   1998 FRA Canal St-Martin Paris 4 3 2 27½ 1921
71   Beckmann David   2011 GER TV Borken 4 3 2 27½ 1844
72   Nägele Hans-Jürgen   1869 GER Schwaikheim e.V 4 3 2 27 1918
73   Kessler Andreas   2167 GER SG Reil-Kinheim 5 1 3 27 1902
74   Horn Peter   2157 GER   4 3 2 27 1868
75   Ludy Klaus   2084 GER SC Pirmasens 4 3 2 27 1829
76   Beltman Guus   1780 NED SG Amersfoort 5 1 3 25½ 1962
77   Batkic Nejib   1722 LUX Nordstad 5 1 3 21½ 1692
78   Smit Maarten   2008 NED Helmond SC 4 2 3 5 30½ 1931
79   Muller Guy   1943 LUX Schifflange 4 2 3 5 30 1991
80   Magar Johannes   2088 GER Dillingen-Siers 4 2 3 5 30 1949
81   Atanasiu Nicolae   2012 BEL Anderlecht 5 0 4 5 30 1943
82   Schumacher Helmut   2053 BEL Eynatten 3 4 1 5 29½ 1846
83   Lenaerts Lennert   1867 BEL Sc Philidor Genk 5 0 4 5 29 1966
84   Giorgetti Cyril   1947 FRA Perlé 3 4 2 5 29 1962
85   Silvain Thierry   1994 FRA Ech. de Caudry 4 2 3 5 28 1959
86   Fasselt Hendrik   1830 GER SG Turm Raesfeld 2 6 1 5 28 1931
87   Van der Ven Charles   1914 NED Voorschoten 4 2 3 5 27 1922
88   Both Gert   1949 NED Voorschoten 4 2 3 5 27 1858
89   Kruijf Caspar   2015 NED Almere 3 4 2 5 27 1828
90   Braas Patrick   1848 LUX Echternach 4 2 3 5 27 1821
91   Bergemann Martin   1877 GER Echternach 2 6 1 5 26½ 1920
92   Monaville Guy   2145 BEL Perlé 4 2 3 5 26½ 1906
93   Van Boxtel Danni   1864 NED Helmond SC 4 2 3 5 26½ 1882
94   Ludewig Robert   1901 LUX Bettembourg 4 2 3 5 26½ 1880
95   Cillen Jeroen   1892 BEL Houthalen-Oost 4 2 3 5 26½ 1811
96   Densing Gerd   1834 GER SC Jünkerath eV 4 2 3 5 26½ 1806
97   Gärtner Michael   1985 GER SC Einrich 4 2 3 5 26 1843
98   Riekenbrauk Jörg   1927 GER SV Dinslaken 19 5 0 4 5 26 1815
99   Kruis Ruud   1939 NED Dommeldange Beg 5 0 4 5 26 1781
100   Wilger Frank   2085 GER Echternach 4 2 3 5 25½ 1811
101   Brömmel Chris   1850 GER SG Turm Raesfeld 3 4 2 5 25½ 1762
102   Erkic Ratko   1891 GER Schwaikheim e.V 5 0 4 5 25 1832
103   Murzynski Roman   1680 LUX Luxemb. 1915 4 2 3 5 25 1825
104   Vanhamme Patrick   1879 BEL Brussels Chess 4 2 3 5 25 1805
105   Hoffmann Roger   2060 LUX Nordstad 3 4 2 5 25 1780
106   Jennewein Norbert   1863 GER SC Fehrbach 3 4 2 5 25 1769
107   Hilarius Sander   2088 NED Voorschoten 2 6 1 5 24½ 1775
108   Gorts Sven   1902 BEL SC Noorderwijk 4 2 3 5 24½ 1713
109   Murariu Nicky   2051 GER   5 0 4 5 24 1802
110   Jadin Yves   1802 LUX Dudelange 4 2 3 5 24 1759
111   Greifenberg Daniel   1697 GER SG Turm Raesfeld 4 2 3 5 23½ 1844
112   Vollmer Marcel   1644 GER Schwaikheim e.V 4 2 3 5 23½ 1721
113   Neuman Carlo   1894 LUX Perlé 4 2 3 5 23½ 1705
114   Gertz Berthold   1975 GER Bad Marienberg 4 2 3 5 23 1837
115   Lockwood Bill   1893 FRA Thionville 4 2 3 5 23 1682
116   Verellen Jef   1814 BEL Rokade Westerlo 4 2 3 5 23 1595
117   Sennema Remy   1731 NED SG Amersfoort 4 2 3 5 22½ 1884
118   Biryukov Alice   1720 LUX Differdange 4 2 3 5 22½ 1787
119   Buzila Gheorghe   1738 BEL SC Noorderwijk 4 2 3 5 22 1826
120   Schroeder Stefan   1668 GER VfR-SC Koblenz 5 0 4 5 22 1776
121   Kamps Ronald   1721 NED Schaakgr. Koedijk 4 2 3 5 21½ 1787
122   Hauer Andreas   1998 GER Gambit 89 Saarbr. 5 0 4 5 21 1613
123   Hitzges Lothar   999 GER   4 2 3 5 20 1765
124   Van der Merwe Peter   1790 NED Oosten-Toren Amst. 4 2 3 5 19½ 1695
125   Schleck Viktor   1782 BEL SF Wirtzfeld 4 2 3 5 18½ 1651
126   Schwab Patrick   1876 LUX Nordstad 4 1 4 28 1982
127   Wallhof Dieter   2000 GER SV Welper 1922 4 1 3 28 1881
128   Stull Norbert   2081 LUX Differdange 2 5 2 27½ 1823
129   Holl Michael   1830 GER SW Oberhausen 4 1 4 27 1921
130   Van Drie Rik   2046 NED Schaakverenigin 3 3 3 27 1896
131   Salentiny Eric   1935 LUX Perlé 4 1 4 26½ 1799
132   Buter André   1846 NED Schaakgr. Koedijk 3 3 3 26 1847
133   Oskam Caspar   1749 NED SG Amersfoort 4 1 4 25½ 1984
134   Dubocage Claude   1967 FRA Fourmies 3 3 3 25 1849
135   Gendarme Pierre   1821 BEL Herve 4 1 4 25 1753
136   Lukas Hubertus   1810 GER SC Turm Siersbu 4 1 4 25 1671
137   Pütter Pascal   1965 GER SW Oberhausen 3 3 3 24½ 1803
138   Gouma Ronald   1927 NED SV Paul Keres 4 1 4 24½ 1687
139   Milanovic Milan   1761 LUX Nordstad 4 1 4 23½ 1829
140   Lucifora Nicolas   1850 BEL Perlé 4 1 4 23½ 1691
141   Böcker Jürgen   1698 GER SW Oberhausen 4 1 4 23 1928
142   Klein Robert   1665 GER SW Oberhausen 2 5 2 23 1831
143   Jostmeijer Erik   1921 NED Drienerlo 2 5 2 23 1771
144   Van Doggenaar Hans   1795 NED Oosten-Toren Amst. 4 1 4 23 1623
145   Bellens Steven   1749 BEL Rokade Westerlo 3 3 3 22½ 1906
146   Lopez Popov Ivan   1668 LUX Echternach 2 5 2 22½ 1867
147   Achen Denis   1671 LUX Anderlecht 3 3 3 22½ 1805
148   Vausort André   1904 BEL Lasne-Waterloo 4 1 4 22½ 1752
149   Roomer Paul   1906 NED Schaakgr. Koedijk 2 5 2 22½ 1731
150   Hasani Driton   1729 LUX Bonnevoie 4 1 4 22 1843
151   Van Stiphout Marc   1766 BEL Eynatten 3 3 3 22 1775
152   Kuckelkorn Jörg   1798 GER SW Oberhausen 4 1 4 22 1655
153   Van der Velde Sytze   1751 NED SG Amersfoort 2 5 2 20½ 1782
154   Hubert René   1571 BEL Le 666 4 1 4 20½ 1733
155   Kaizer Bert   1788 NED Oosten-Toren Amst. 3 3 3 20 1667
156   Kessler Lucien   1757 LUX Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 1 4 19½ 1782
157   Braekmans Geert   1774 BEL Noorderwijk 4 1 4 18½ 1727
158   Szigetvari André   1782 BEL CRELEL 4 1 4 18 1676
159   Dierckx Jeff   1670 BEL   4 1 4 18 1629
160   Cosic Mehmedalij   1674 LUX Nordstad 4 1 4 18 1569
161   Duijm Marcel   1533 NED Oosten-Toren Amst. 4 1 4 16 1710
162   Wambach Patrick   1773 GER Echternach 3 2 4 4 24½ 1950
163   Heylen Joris   1858 BEL SC Noorderwijk 3 2 4 4 23½ 1777
164   Thirion Jean-François   1794 BEL Herve 4 0 5 4 23 1541
165   Hofman Richard   1500 NED   3 2 4 4 22½ 1861
166   Verschoor Patrick   1556 NED SG Amersfoort 3 2 4 4 22½ 1781
167   Chalabi Khaled   1615 LUX Differdange 4 0 5 4 22 1942
168   Laeremans Louis   1466 BEL   4 0 5 4 22 1849
169   Kremer Nadine   1669 LUX Dudelange 4 0 5 4 22 1753
170   Van de Kimmenade W.   1720 NED Helmond SC 3 2 3 4 21½ 1731
171   Nover Jens   1722 GER SW Oberhausen 4 0 5 4 21 1828
172   Sorras Alex   1906 LUX Bonnevoie 4 0 5 4 21 1666
173   Bakels Rob   1651 NED Helmond SC 3 2 3 4 20½ 1756
174   Zilles Paul   1834 BEL Eynatten 3 2 4 4 20½ 1570
175   Forster Manfred   1472 GER SC 1926 Bendorf 3 2 4 4 20 1821
176   Bongers Erik   1787 NED Voorschoten 3 2 4 4 20 1799
177   Heintze Sven   1515 GER SW Oberhausen 4 0 5 4 20 1787
178   Demazy Kevin   1716 BEL Steinfort 3 2 4 4 20 1752
179   Van der Giessen   1978 NED Almere 4 0 5 4 20 1724
180   Visser Anton   1996 NED SC Hoogland 2 4 3 4 19½ 1746
181   Reiter Michael   1719 GER SV Hilden 1922 3 2 4 4 19½ 1712
182   Boyarchenko Vlad   1670 LUX Differdange 2 4 3 4 19 1795
183   Rosenberger Udo   1754 GER Sk Gan Algeshei 3 2 4 4 19 1680
184   De Vet Sylvin   1634 BEL Rokade Westerlo 4 0 5 4 19 1672
185   Scholtes Theo   1558 LUX Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 4 3 4 18 1670
186   Mengel Michael   1580 GER Niederfischbach 4 0 5 4 18 1642
187   Steil Raymond   1718 LUX TsP Bieles 4 0 5 4 18 1621
188   Thierry Rein   1654 NED Leithen 1 6 2 4 17½ 1732
189   Montforts Ton   1635 NED Maaslandse Scha 3 2 4 4 17½ 1723
190   Robinson Roland   1748 NED Helmond SC 3 2 4 4 17½ 1705
191   Hettema Jan   1526 NED Schaakgr. Koedijk 3 2 4 4 17½ 1676
192   Vissers Nico   1471 NED SV ODI 3 2 4 4 17½ 1618
193   Bishop Peter   1780 LUX TsP Bieles 3 2 4 4 17½ 1587
194   Evers Jos   1700 NED Almere 3 2 4 4 17 1586
195   Leonhard Herbert   1581 GER SC 1920 Dudweil 4 0 5 4 17 1580
196   Trinh Khoa   1496 GER SW Oberhausen 3 2 4 4 16 1686
197   Könitz Wilfried   1438 GER SW Oberhausen 4 0 5 4 16 1586
198   Frans David   1349 BEL   2 4 3 4 15½ 1694
199   Nierhaus Robin   1461 GER SW Oberhausen 2 4 3 4 15½ 1616
200   Berker Daniel   1000 GER SK Altenkirchen 4 0 5 4 15 1582
201   Neyens François   1602 LUX Steinfort 4 0 5 4 15 1424
202   Wilwert Loris   1273 LUX Differdange 4 0 5 4 14 1626
203   Moris Jos   1603 BEL SC Noorderwijk 4 0 5 4 13 1423
204   Frederiksen Jens   1876 DEN Caissa Woluwé 3 1 5 22½ 1758
205   Maessen Roy   1648 NED Ultimo Vero 3 1 5 21½ 1829
206   Niebaum Karl   1912 GER SV Welper 1922 3 1 4 21 1767
207   Satter Manfred   1852 GER SC Herxheim 2 3 4 20½ 1593
208   Back Andreas   1407 GER SC Einrich 3 1 5 19½ 1811
209   Mortier Georges   1381 BEL   3 1 5 18½ 1690
210   Schirtz Albert   1671 GER Echternach 3 1 5 18½ 1652
211   Sakiotis Evangelos   1373 GRE Bonnevoie 2 3 4 18 1742
212   Bürger Arsène   1522 LUX Nordstad 3 1 5 18 1737
213   Nierhaus Tim   1471 GER SW Oberhausen 2 3 4 18 1725
214   Libbrecht Koen   1640 BEL SC Noorderwijk 2 3 4 18 1686
215   Jordan Günter   1771 GER SV Betzdorf-Kir 3 1 5 17½ 1629
216   Van der Fluit Frank   1551 NED Oosten-Toren Amst. 3 1 5 17 1728
217   Gnad Gunnar   1795 LUX Bonnevoie 2 3 4 17 1461
218   Stratmann Lars   1406 GER SW Oberhausen 1 5 3 16½ 1778
219   Reypens Jan-Dries   1482 BEL Rokade Westerlo 3 1 5 16 1778
220   Rudolph Dieter   1757 GER SV Merseburg e. 3 1 5 16 1597
221   Folkertsma Peter   1584 NED Oppositie Heiloo 2 3 4 15½ 1658
222   Proot Jean-Claude   1300 LUX Bauer Bollendor 3 1 5 15 1657
223   Vervloet Staf   1614 BEL SC Noorderwijk 3 1 5 14½ 1427
224   Bonhomme Geert   1326 BEL Philidor Genk 3 1 5 14 1634
225   Tatarowikc Dieter   1485 GER SC Herxheim 3 1 5 14 1542
226   Bauer Renate   999 GER SW Oberhausen 3 1 5 13½ 1507
227   Niedenthal Robert   1885 GER 1920 Hofheim 3 0 6 3 21 1763
228   Lauwaet Stéphane   1832 BEL Herve 3 0 6 3 20 1583
229   Royer Sylvie   1528 LUX Junglinster 3 0 6 3 18 1671
230   Engel Ewald   1711 GER Echternach 2 2 5 3 17 1835
231   Schomer Vic   1335 LUX Echternach 3 0 6 3 17 1730
232   Karpez Dani   1452 BEL Houthalen-Oost 2 2 5 3 16½ 1694
233   Lobbenmeier Stefan   1000 GER SW Oberhausen 3 0 6 3 15 1605
234   Donini Carlo   1392 LUX Bettembourg 3 0 6 3 14 1560
235   Drijbooms Laurent   1432 BEL SC Noorderwijk 3 0 6 3 14 1540
236   Weber Alexander   999 GER VfR-SC Koblenz 3 0 4 3 14 1539
237   Sennema H. G.   1529 NED Barneveldse Dam 3 0 6 3 14 1495
238   Michiels Jozef   1464 BEL SC Noorderwijk 3 0 6 3 14 1449
239   Fokken Willem   1356 NED Schaakgr. Koedijk 3 0 6 3 13 1598
240   Marchal Georges   1414 BEL Le 666 3 0 6 3 13 1565
241   Hoffmann Nick   1429 LUX Echternach 3 0 6 3 13 1427
242   Conte Roberto   1340 BEL Philidor Genk 3 0 6 3 12 1490
243   Sakiotis Elisabetta   1401 GRE Bonnevoie 3 0 6 3 12 1447
244   Brodam Marc   1066 GER SG Mörsdorf (SJ 3 0 6 3 11 1513
245   Scheffler Jürgen   1146 GER SG Trier 3 0 6 3 11 1461
246   Dans Guy   1395 BEL Le 666 3 0 6 3 11 1424
247   Renn Kevin   1200 LUX Differdange 3 0 6 3 10 1358
248   Schraps Ulrich   999 GER   3 0 6 3 9 1399
249   Schwarz Christian   1092 GER SW Oberhausen 3 0 6 3 7 1443
250   Fuselbach Nico   1126 GER Turm Lahnstein 3 0 6 3 6 1392
251   Ma Laurent   999 LUX Echternach 3 0 6 3 6 1345
252   Erkic Marko   1620 GER Schwaikheim e.V 2 1 6 18½ 1801
253   Bariani Sébastien   1792 FRA Schifflange 2 1 6 15½ 1723
254   Därmann Ulrich   1582 GER SV Welper 1922 2 1 5 15 1601
255   Cerf Henri   1550 LUX Echternach 2 1 6 12 1675
256   Helsen Roger   1413 BEL Rokade Westerlo 2 1 6 11½ 1612
257   Verhoeven Herman   1325 BEL SC Noorderwijk 2 1 6 10½ 1476
258   Immele Hervé   1620 FRA Merxheim Echecs 2 0 7 2 15 1633
259   Linz Stefan   1592 LUX Perlé 2 0 7 2 13 1594
259   Sennema Emiel   999 NED   2 0 7 2 13 1594
261   Christidis Christos   1453 GRE Junglinster 2 0 7 2 12 1460
262   Weber Benedikt   1090 GER VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 4 2 11 1621
263   Labriaire Millo   1368 NED Helmond SC 2 0 7 2 11 1461
264   Schirbel Felix   1000 GER SF Hachenburg 2 0 7 2 9 1482
265   Wöll Jonas   1000 GER SC Einrich 2 0 7 2 9 1470
266   Wildner Maximilian   1000 GER SW Oberhausen 2 0 7 2 9 1443
267   Bousson Tom   1200 LUX Steinfort 2 0 7 2 7 1484
268   Bauer Sebastian   1000 GER SW Oberhausen 2 0 7 2 7 1420
269   Ruysschaert Anna   1200 BEL Bonnevoie 2 0 7 2 7 1408
270   Kloet Rik   1300 NED SC Hoogland 2 0 7 2 7 1318
271   Dekoker Patricia   1346 BEL Herve 2 0 7 2 5 1354
272   Lanfermann Alexander   1000 GER SW Oberhausen 2 0 7 2 3 1382
273   Kemp Jim   999 LUX Echternach 1 0 4 1 6 1502
274   Fischer Valentin     LUX Echternach 1 0 5 1 6 1470
275   Lauff Alex   1200 LUX Echternach 1 0 8 1 6 1418
276   Renn Max   1200 LUX Differdange 1 0 8 1 5 1279
277   Ruysschaert Margareta   1200 BEL Bonnevoie 1 0 8 1 5 1266
278   Fischer Eugen     LUX Echternach 1 0 5 1 4 1427
279   Stakiotis Evangelos   1200 LUX Bonnevoie 0 0 1 0 0 1877
280   Schreiner Bob   1200 LUX Dudelange 0 0 3 0 0 1689
281   Monnaville Guy   2145 BEL Perlé 0 0 1 0 0 1670
282   Freylinger Jean-Paul   1774 LUX La Tour 0 0 4 0 0 1619
 
Posted by Pierre Monday, June 20, 2011 4:32:00 PM