CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Challenge Hasi Schmitz
Wasserbillig, le 6 avril 2011
                       
1er tour         
1   Tom Weber 2303   (0) - Nadine Kremer 1585   (0) 1 - 0
2   Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   (0) - Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   (0) 0 - 1
3   Claude Kaber 2097   (0) - Ben Beissel 1559   (0) 1 - 0
4   Georges Neu 1550   (0) - Claude Hoegener 2082   (0) 0 - 1
5   René Kalmes 1990   (0) - Sylvie Royer 1508   (0) 1 - 0
6   Roby Ludewig 1932   (0) - Bastian Bischof 1463   (0) 1 - 0
7   Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   (0) - André Schroeder 1400   (0) 1 - 0
8   Daniela Gambucci 1392   (0) - Jacques Lorentz 1782   (0) 0 - 1
9   Gerd Densing 1760   (0) - Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   (0) 1 - 0
10   Carlo Donini 1300   (0) - Peter Bishop 1700   (0) 1 - 0
11   Alice Biryukov 1670   (0) - Fern Welschbillig 1300   (0) 1 - 0
12   Badale Luminita 1200   (0) - Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   (0) 0 - 1
13   Eric Weirich 1648   (0) - Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   (0) ½-½
14   Frank Schreiner 1200   (0) - Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   (0) 0 - 1
15   Antoni Mollica 1600   (0) - Guy Diederich 1000   (0) 1 - 0
16   Raymond Schneider 1000   (0) - Daniel Galassi 1600   (0) 1 - 0
17   Claude Krier 1500   (0) - FF     (0) + -
18   Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   (0) - FF     (0) + -
                       
2e tour         
1   Gerd Densing 1760   (1) - Tom Weber 2303   (1) 0 - 1
2   Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   (1) - Alice Biryukov 1670   (1) 1 - 0
3   Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   (1) - Claude Kaber 2097   (1) 1 - 0
4   Claude Hoegener 2082   (1) - Antoni Mollica 1600   (1) 1 - 0
5   Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   (1) - René Kalmes 1990   (1) 1 - 0
6   Claude Krier 1500   (1) - Roby Ludewig 1932   (1) 0 - 1
7   Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   (1) - Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   (1) 0 - 1
8   Jacques Lorentz 1782   (1) - Carlo Donini 1300   (1) 1 - 0
9   Peter Bishop 1700   (0) - Eric Weirich 1648   (½) 0 - 1
10   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   (½) - Raymond Schneider 1000   (1) 0 - 1
11   Daniel Galassi 1600   (0) - André Schroeder 1400   (0) 1 - 0
12   Nadine Kremer 1585   (0) - Daniela Gambucci 1392   (0) 1 - 0
13   Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   (0) - Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   (0) ½-½
14   Ben Beissel 1559   (0) - Fern Welschbillig 1300   (0) 0 - 1
15   Guy Diederich 1000   (0) - Georges Neu 1550   (0) 0 - 1
16   Sylvie Royer 1508   (0) - Badale Luminita 1200   (0) 0 - 1
17   Bastian Bischof 1463   (0) - Frank Schreiner 1200   (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour         
1   Tom Weber 2303   (2) - Jacques Lorentz 1782   (2) 1 - 0
2   Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   (2) - Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   (2) 0 - 1
3   Raymond Schneider 1000   (2) - Claude Hoegener 2082   (2) 0 - 1
4   Roby Ludewig 1932   (2) - Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   (2) 1 - 0
5   Eric Weirich 1648   (1½) - Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   (2) 0 - 1
6   Claude Kaber 2097   (1) - Georges Neu 1550   (1) 1 - 0
7   René Kalmes 1990   (1) - Claude Krier 1500   (1) 1 - 0
8   Carlo Donini 1300   (1) - Gerd Densing 1760   (1) 0 - 1
9   Alice Biryukov 1670   (1) - Bastian Bischof 1463   (1) 0 - 1
10   Antoni Mollica 1600   (1) - Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   (1) 1 - 0
11   Fern Welschbillig 1300   (1) - Daniel Galassi 1600   (1) 0 - 1
12   Badale Luminita 1200   (1) - Nadine Kremer 1585   (1) 0 - 1
13   Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   (½) - Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   (½) 1 - 0
14   Ben Beissel 1559   (0) - Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   (½) 1 - 0
15   Daniela Gambucci 1392   (0) - Peter Bishop 1700   (0) 0 - 1
16   Frank Schreiner 1200   (0) - Sylvie Royer 1508   (0) 1 - 0
17   André Schroeder 1400   (0) - Guy Diederich 1000   (0) ½-½
                       
4e tour         
1   Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   (3) - Tom Weber 2303   (3) 0 - 1
2   Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   (3) - Roby Ludewig 1932   (3) 1 - 0
3   Claude Hoegener 2082   (3) - Claude Kaber 2097   (2) 0 - 1
4   Daniel Galassi 1600   (2) - René Kalmes 1990   (2) ½-½
5   Nadine Kremer 1585   (2) - Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   (2) 0 - 1
6   Jacques Lorentz 1782   (2) - Antoni Mollica 1600   (2) ½-½
7   Bastian Bischof 1463   (2) - Gerd Densing 1760   (2) 0 - 1
8   Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   (2) - Raymond Schneider 1000   (2) 1 - 0
9   Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   (1½) - Eric Weirich 1648   (1½) 1 - 0
10   Peter Bishop 1700   (1) - Badale Luminita 1200   (1) 1 - 0
11   Claude Krier 1500   (1) - Alice Biryukov 1670   (1) 0 - 1
12   Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   (1) - Ben Beissel 1559   (1) 0 - 1
13   Georges Neu 1550   (1) - Frank Schreiner 1200   (1) 0 - 1
14   Fern Welschbillig 1300   (1) - Carlo Donini 1300   (1) 0 - 1
15   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   (½) - André Schroeder 1400   (½) 0 - 1
16   Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   (½) - Guy Diederich 1000   (½) 0 - 1
17   Sylvie Royer 1508   (0) - Daniela Gambucci 1392   (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour         
1   Tom Weber 2303   (4) - Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   (4) 1 - 0
2   Claude Kaber 2097   (3) - Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   (3) 1 - 0
3   Roby Ludewig 1932   (3) - Claude Hoegener 2082   (3) 1 - 0
4   Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   (3) - Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   (3) 1 - 0
5   Gerd Densing 1760   (3) - Jacques Lorentz 1782   (2½) ½-½
6   René Kalmes 1990   (2½) - Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   (2½) 1 - 0
7   Antoni Mollica 1600   (2½) - Daniel Galassi 1600   (2½) 1 - 0
8   Frank Schreiner 1200   (2) - Peter Bishop 1700   (2) 1 - 0
9   Alice Biryukov 1670   (2) - Carlo Donini 1300   (2) 1 - 0
10   Raymond Schneider 1000   (2) - Nadine Kremer 1585   (2) 1 - 0
11   Ben Beissel 1559   (2) - Bastian Bischof 1463   (2) 0 - 1
12   André Schroeder 1400   (1½) - Eric Weirich 1648   (1½) ½-½
13   Guy Diederich 1000   (1½) - Sylvie Royer 1508   (1) 0 - 1
14   Georges Neu 1550   (1) - Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   (1) 0 - 1
15   Badale Luminita 1200   (1) - Claude Krier 1500   (1) 1 - 0
16   Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   (½) - Fern Welschbillig 1300   (1) 0 - 1
17   Daniela Gambucci 1392   (0) - Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   (½) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour         
1   Roby Ludewig 1932   (4) - Tom Weber 2303   (5) 0 - 1
2   Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   (4) - Claude Kaber 2097   (4) 0 - 1
3   René Kalmes 1990   (3½) - Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   (4) 1 - 0
4   Gerd Densing 1760   (3½) - Antoni Mollica 1600   (3½) 0 - 1
5   Claude Hoegener 2082   (3) - Bastian Bischof 1463   (3) 1 - 0
6   Jacques Lorentz 1782   (3) - Raymond Schneider 1000   (3) ½-½
7   Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   (3) - Alice Biryukov 1670   (3) 1 - 0
8   Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   (3) - Frank Schreiner 1200   (3) 1 - 0
9   Daniel Galassi 1600   (2½) - Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   (2½) 1 - 0
10   Peter Bishop 1700   (2) - Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   (2) 1 - 0
11   Eric Weirich 1648   (2) - Badale Luminita 1200   (2) 0 - 1
12   Nadine Kremer 1585   (2) - André Schroeder 1400   (2) 1 - 0
13   Carlo Donini 1300   (2) - Ben Beissel 1559   (2) 0 - 1
14   Sylvie Royer 1508   (2) - Fern Welschbillig 1300   (2) 1 - 0
15   Claude Krier 1500   (1) - Georges Neu 1550   (1) 1 - 0
16   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   (1½) - Guy Diederich 1000   (1½) 1 - 0
17   Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   (½) - FF     (0) + -
18   Daniela Gambucci 1392   (0) - FF     (0) + -
                       
7e tour         
1   Tom Weber 2303   (6) - Claude Kaber 2097   (5) 1 - 0
2   Antoni Mollica 1600   (4½) - René Kalmes 1990   (4½) 1 - 0
3   Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   (4) - Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   (4) 0 - 1
4   Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   (4) - Claude Hoegener 2082   (4) 1 - 0
5   Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   (4) - Roby Ludewig 1932   (4) ½-½
6   Daniel Galassi 1600   (3½) - Jacques Lorentz 1782   (3½) ½-½
7   Raymond Schneider 1000   (3½) - Gerd Densing 1760   (3½) 1 - 0
8   Ben Beissel 1559   (3) - Peter Bishop 1700   (3) 0 - 1
9   Alice Biryukov 1670   (3) - Badale Luminita 1200   (3) 1 - 0
10   Bastian Bischof 1463   (3) - Nadine Kremer 1585   (3) 0 - 1
11   Georges Neu 1550   (1) - Sylvie Royer 1508   (3) ½-½
12   Frank Schreiner 1200   (3) - Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   (2½) 1 - 0
13   Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   (2½) - Claude Krier 1500   (2) 0 - 1
14   Fern Welschbillig 1300   (2) - Eric Weirich 1648   (2) 0 - 1
15   Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   (2) - Carlo Donini 1300   (2) 0 - 1
16   André Schroeder 1400   (2) - Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   (1½) 0 - 1
17   Guy Diederich 1000   (1½) - Daniela Gambucci 1392   (1) 0 - 1
                         
Classement final          
1   Tom Weber 2303   Bieles   7 0 0 7.0 28.0 30.50
2   Antoni Mollica 1600   Wasserbillig   5 1 1 5.5 20.0 17.00
3   Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   Bieles   5 0 2 5.0 23.0 20.00
4   Claude Kaber 2097   Schifflange   5 0 2 5.0 21.0 18.00
5   Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   Wasserbillig   5 0 2 5.0 21.0 15.50
6   Roby Ludewig 1932   Bettembourg   4 1 2 4.5 21.5 15.75
7   Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   Luxembourg 1915   4 1 2 4.5 20.5 17.75
8   René Kalmes 1990   Bonnevoie   4 1 2 4.5 19.0 15.50
9   Raymond Schneider 1000       4 1 2 4.5 18.0 16.00
10   Claude Hoegener 2082   Bieles   4 0 3 4.0 20.0 14.50
11   Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   Echternach   4 0 3 4.0 19.0 16.50
12   Jacques Lorentz 1782   Bonnevoie   2 4 1 4.0 18.0 13.25
13   Daniel Galassi 1600   Wasserbillig   3 2 2 4.0 15.5 10.75
14   Alice Biryukov 1670   Differdange   4 0 3 4.0 15.0 10.50
15   Nadine Kremer 1585   Dudelange   4 0 3 4.0 14.0 9.50
16   Frank Schreiner 1200   Dudelange   4 0 3 4.0 13.0 11.50
17   Peter Bishop 1700   Bieles   4 0 3 4.0 12.0 9.00
18   Gerd Densing 1760   SK Jünkerat   3 1 3 3.5 17.5 10.00
19   Sylvie Royer 1508   Junglinster   3 1 3 3.5 9.5 5.75
20   Bastian Bischof 1463   SK Jünkerat   3 0 4 3.0 14.0 11.00
21   Eric Weirich 1648   Bieles   2 2 3 3.0 12.0 8.25
22   Carlo Donini 1300   Bettembourg   3 0 4 3.0 12.0 7.50
23   Badale Luminita 1200   Differdange   3 0 4 3.0 11.0 9.00
24   Ben Beissel 1559   Bonnevoie   3 0 4 3.0 11.0 6.50
25   Claude Krier 1500   Non licencié   3 0 4 3.0 10.0 6.50
26   Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   Junglinster   2 1 4 2.5 12.0 6.50
27   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   Differdange   2 1 4 2.5 8.5 4.50
28   Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   Junglinster   2 1 4 2.5 6.0 5.25
29   Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   Junglinster   2 0 5 2.0 10.0 3.00
30   Fern Welschbillig 1300   Wasserbillig   2 0 5 2.0 9.0 5.00
31   André Schroeder 1400   Wasserbillig   1 2 4 2.0 8.0 4.75
32   Daniela Gambucci 1392   Bettembourg   2 0 5 2.0 3.0 3.00
33   Georges Neu 1550   Wasserbillig   1 1 5 1.5 6.5 3.25
34   Guy Diederich 1000   Non licencié   1 1 5 1.5 6.5 3.00
                               
Classement final             
1   Tom Weber 2303   Bieles 15w1 18s1 12w1 7s1 3w1 6s1 4w1 7.0 28.0 30.50
2   Antoni Mollica 1600   Wasserbillig 34w1 10s0 29w1 12s½ 13w1 18s1 8w1 5.5 20.0 17.00
3   Gilles Daubenfeld 2227   Bieles 26s1 14w1 5s1 6w1 1s0 4w0 11s1 5.0 23.0 20.00
4   Claude Kaber 2097   Schifflange 24w1 11s0 33w1 10s1 7w1 3s1 1s0 5.0 21.0 18.00
5   Karl-Heinz Schmitz 1800   Wasserbillig 31w1 29s1 3w0 15s1 11w1 8s0 10w1 5.0 21.0 15.50
6   Roby Ludewig 1932   Bettembourg 20w1 25s1 11w1 3s0 10w1 1w0 7s½ 4.5 21.5 15.75
7   Roman Gabriel Murzynski 1630   Lux. 1915 16s1 8w1 21s1 1w0 4s0 14w1 6w½ 4.5 20.5 17.75
8   René Kalmes 1990   Bonnevoie 19w1 7s0 25w1 13s½ 26w1 5w1 2s0 4.5 19.0 15.50
9   Raymond Schneider 1000     13w1 27s1 10w0 11s0 15w1 12s½ 18w1 4.5 18.0 16.00
10   Claude Hoegener 2082   Bieles 33s1 2w1 9s1 4w0 6s0 20w1 5s0 4.0 20.0 14.50
11   Ivan Lopez Popov 1650   Echternach 23s1 4w1 6s0 9w1 5s0 16w1 3w0 4.0 19.0 16.50
12   Jacques Lorentz 1782   Bonnevoie 32s1 22w1 1s0 2w½ 18s½ 9w½ 13s½ 4.0 18.0 13.25
13   Daniel Galassi 1600   Wasserbillig 9s0 31w1 30s1 8w½ 2s0 26w1 12w½ 4.0 15.5 10.75
14   Alice Biryukov 1670   Differdange 30w1 3s0 20w0 25s1 22w1 7s0 23w1 4.0 15.0 10.50
15   Nadine Kremer 1585   Dudelange 1s0 32w1 23s1 5w0 9s0 31w1 20s1 4.0 14.0 9.50
16   Frank Schreiner 1200   Dudelange 7w0 20s0 19w1 33s1 17w1 11s0 27w1 4.0 13.0 11.50
17   Peter Bishop 1700   Bieles 22s0 21w0 32s1 23w1 16s0 29w1 24s1 4.0 12.0 9.00
18   Gerd Densing 1760   SK Jünkerat 28w1 1w0 22s1 20s1 12w½ 2w0 9s0 3.5 17.5 10.00
19   Sylvie Royer 1508   Junglinster 8s0 23w0 16s0 32w1 34s1 30w1 33s½ 3.5 9.5 5.75
20   Bastian Bischof 1463   SK Jünkerat 6s0 16w1 14s1 18w0 24s1 10s0 15w0 3.0 14.0 11.00
21   Eric Weirich 1648   Bieles 27w½ 17s1 7w0 26s0 31s½ 23w0 30s1 3.0 12.0 8.25
22   Carlo Donini 1300   Bettembourg 17w1 12s0 18w0 30s1 14s0 24w0 29s1 3.0 12.0 7.50
23   Badale Luminita 1200   Differdange 11w0 19s1 15w0 17s0 25w1 21s1 14s0 3.0 11.0 9.00
24   Ben Beissel 1559   Bonnevoie 4s0 30w0 28w1 29s1 20w0 22s1 17w0 3.0 11.0 6.50
25   Claude Krier 1500   Non licencié + 6w0 8s0 14w0 23s0 33w1 26s1 3.0 10.0 6.50
26   Jean-Paul Alberty 1560   Junglinster 3w0 28s½ 27w1 21w1 8s0 13s0 25w0 2.5 12.0 6.50
27   Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 1200   Differdange 21s½ 9w0 26s0 31w0 32s1 34w1 16s0 2.5 8.5 4.50
28   Evangelos Sakiotis 1375   Junglinster 18s0 26w½ 24s0 34w0 30w0 + 31s1 2.5 6.0 5.25
29   Elisabetta Sakiotis 1430   Junglinster + 5w0 2s0 24w0 33s1 17s0 22w0 2.0 10.0 3.00
30   Fern Welschbillig 1300   Wasserbillig 14s0 24s1 13w0 22w0 28s1 19s0 21w0 2.0 9.0 5.00
31   André Schroeder 1400   Wasserbillig 5s0 13s0 34w½ 27s1 21w½ 15s0 28w0 2.0 8.0 4.75
32   Daniela Gambucci 1392   Bettembourg 12w0 15s0 17w0 19s0 27w0 + 34s1 2.0 3.0 3.00
33   Georges Neu 1550   Wasserbillig 10w0 34s1 4s0 16w0 29w0 25s0 19w½ 1.5 6.5 3.25
34   Guy Diederich 1000   Non licencié 2s0 33w0 31s½ 28s1 19w0 27s0 32w0 1.5 6.5 3.00
Challenge Hasi Schmitz - Jeunes
Wasserbillig, le 6 avril 2011
                       
1er tour         
1   Serge Krier 1490   (0) - Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   (0) 1 - 0
2   Alex Diderich 1000   (0) - Frederik Wulich 1464   (0) 0 - 1
3   David Brassel 1371   (0) - Chloé Zimmer 1000   (0) 1 - 0
4   Christian Flamini 1000   (0) - Vic Schomer 1350   (0) 0 - 1
5   Alex Lauff 1300   (0) - Edward Hodges 1000   (0) 1 - 0
6   Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   (0) - Benoit Fichaux 1263   (0) 0 - 1
7   Laurent Ma 1250   (0) - Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   (0) 1 - 0
8   Joaquim Lange 1000   (0) - Angelina Seifert 1200   (0) 0 - 1
9   Badale Bogdan 1200   (0) - Kassim Welschbillig 1000   (0) 1 - 0
10   Kevin Renn 1000   (0) - Bob Schreiner 1200   (0) 0 - 1
11   Bruno Barros 1200   (0) - Maria Schucht 1000   (0) ½-½
12   Max Renn 1000   (0) - Cynthia Neitertz 1200   (0) 0 - 1
13   Eugen Fischer 1200   (0) - Michael Yankelevich 1000   (0) 0 - 1
14   Neo Roloff 1000   (0) - Georges Schaul 1200   (0) 0 - 1
15   Laurent Gengler 1200   (0) - Pit Reiff 1000   (0) 0 - 1
16   Mathias Müller 1200   (0) - Taja Bosoy 870   (0) 0 - 1
17   Kathrin Mertes 840   (0) - Sacha Biryukov 1200   (0) 1 - 0
18   Tom Schaul 1200   (0) - Enno Fandel 800   (0) 1 - 0
19   Georg Lenz 800   (0) - Valentin Fischer 1200   (0) 1 - 0
20   Loris Wilwert 1200   (0) - libre       + -
                       
2e tour         
1   Bob Schreiner 1200   (1) - Serge Krier 1490   (1) 0 - 1
2   Frederik Wulich 1464   (1) - Loris Wilwert 1200   (1) 1 - 0
3   Cynthia Neitertz 1200   (1) - David Brassel 1371   (1) 0 - 1
4   Vic Schomer 1350   (1) - Tom Schaul 1200   (1) 1 - 0
5   Georges Schaul 1200   (1) - Alex Lauff 1300   (1) 0 - 1
6   Benoit Fichaux 1263   (1) - Kathrin Mertes 840   (1) 1 - 0
7   Michael Yankelevich 1000   (1) - Laurent Ma 1250   (1) 1 - 0
8   Angelina Seifert 1200   (1) - Georg Lenz 800   (1) 0 - 1
9   Pit Reiff 1000   (1) - Badale Bogdan 1200   (1) 1 - 0
10   Taja Bosoy 870   (1) - Bruno Barros 1200   (½) 1 - 0
11   Maria Schucht 1000   (½) - Eugen Fischer 1200   (0) 1 - 0
12   Edward Hodges 1000   (0) - Laurent Gengler 1200   (0) 1 - 0
13   Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   (0) - Mathias Müller 1200   (0) 1 - 0
14   Sacha Biryukov 1200   (0) - Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   (0) 1 - 0
15   Valentin Fischer 1200   (0) - Joaquim Lange 1000   (0) 0 - 1
16   Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   (0) - Kevin Renn 1000   (0) 1 - 0
17   Kassim Welschbillig 1000   (0) - Alex Diderich 1000   (0) 1 - 0
18   Chloé Zimmer 1000   (0) - Max Renn 1000   (0) ½-½
19   Enno Fandel 800   (0) - Christian Flamini 1000   (0) 1 - 0
20   Neo Roloff 1000   (0) - libre       + -
                       
3e tour         
1   Serge Krier 1490   (2) - Benoit Fichaux 1263   (2) 1 - 0
2   Michael Yankelevich 1000   (2) - Frederik Wulich 1464   (2) 0 - 1
3   David Brassel 1371   (2) - Pit Reiff 1000   (2) ½-½
4   Georg Lenz 800   (2) - Vic Schomer 1350   (2) 0 - 1
5   Alex Lauff 1300   (2) - Taja Bosoy 870   (2) 1 - 0
6   Laurent Ma 1250   (1) - Maria Schucht 1000   (1½) 1 - 0
7   Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   (1) - Angelina Seifert 1200   (1) 0 - 1
8   Badale Bogdan 1200   (1) - Edward Hodges 1000   (1) 1 - 0
9   Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   (1) - Bob Schreiner 1200   (1) 1 - 0
10   Joaquim Lange 1000   (1) - Cynthia Neitertz 1200   (1) 1 - 0
11   Kathrin Mertes 840   (1) - Georges Schaul 1200   (1) 1 - 0
12   Loris Wilwert 1200   (1) - Kassim Welschbillig 1000   (1) 0 - 1
13   Enno Fandel 800   (1) - Sacha Biryukov 1200   (1) 0 - 1
14   Tom Schaul 1200   (1) - Neo Roloff 1000   (1) 1 - 0
15   Bruno Barros 1200   (½) - Chloé Zimmer 1000   (½) 1 - 0
16   Max Renn 1000   (½) - Laurent Gengler 1200   (0) 0 - 1
17   Eugen Fischer 1200   (0) - Alex Diderich 1000   (0) 0 - 1
18   Mathias Müller 1200   (0) - Christian Flamini 1000   (0) 1 - 0
19   Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   (0) - Valentin Fischer 1200   (0) 0 - 1
20   Kevin Renn 1000   (0) - libre       + -
                       
4e tour         
1   Vic Schomer 1350   (3) - Serge Krier 1490   (3) 0 - 1
2   Frederik Wulich 1464   (3) - Alex Lauff 1300   (3) 1 - 0
3   Benoit Fichaux 1263   (2) - David Brassel 1371   (2½) 1 - 0
4   Pit Reiff 1000   (2½) - Tom Schaul 1200   (2) 1 - 0
5   Joaquim Lange 1000   (2) - Laurent Ma 1250   (2) 1 - 0
6   Angelina Seifert 1200   (2) - Michael Yankelevich 1000   (2) 0 - 1
7   Taja Bosoy 870   (2) - Badale Bogdan 1200   (2) 1 - 0
8   Sacha Biryukov 1200   (2) - Georg Lenz 800   (2) 0 - 1
9   Kassim Welschbillig 1000   (2) - Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   (2) 0 - 1
10   Maria Schucht 1000   (1½) - Kathrin Mertes 840   (2) 0 - 1
11   Bob Schreiner 1200   (1) - Bruno Barros 1200   (1½) 1 - 0
12   Cynthia Neitertz 1200   (1) - Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   (1) 0 - 1
13   Alex Diderich 1000   (1) - Georges Schaul 1200   (1) 1 - 0
14   Laurent Gengler 1200   (1) - Kevin Renn 1000   (1) 0 - 1
15   Edward Hodges 1000   (1) - Loris Wilwert 1200   (1) 0 - 1
16   Neo Roloff 1000   (1) - Mathias Müller 1200   (1) 0 - 1
17   Valentin Fischer 1200   (1) - Enno Fandel 800   (1) 0 - 1
18   Chloé Zimmer 1000   (½) - Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   (0) 1 - 0
19   Christian Flamini 1000   (0) - Max Renn 1000   (½) 1 - 0
20   Eugen Fischer 1200   (0) - libre       + -
                       
5e tour         
1   Serge Krier 1490   (4) - Frederik Wulich 1464   (4) ½-½
2   Alex Lauff 1300   (3) - Pit Reiff 1000   (3½) 0 - 1
3   Michael Yankelevich 1000   (3) - Vic Schomer 1350   (3) 0 - 1
4   Georg Lenz 800   (3) - Benoit Fichaux 1263   (3) 0 - 1
5   Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   (3) - Taja Bosoy 870   (3) 0 - 1
6   Kathrin Mertes 840   (3) - Joaquim Lange 1000   (3) 1 - 0
7   David Brassel 1371   (2½) - Angelina Seifert 1200   (2) 1 - 0
8   Laurent Ma 1250   (2) - Tom Schaul 1200   (2) 1 - 0
9   Badale Bogdan 1200   (2) - Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   (2) 0 - 1
10   Enno Fandel 800   (2) - Bob Schreiner 1200   (2) 0 - 1
11   Loris Wilwert 1200   (2) - Alex Diderich 1000   (2) 1 - 0
12   Mathias Müller 1200   (2) - Kassim Welschbillig 1000   (2) 1 - 0
13   Kevin Renn 1000   (2) - Sacha Biryukov 1200   (2) 0 - 1
14   Maria Schucht 1000   (1½) - Chloé Zimmer 1000   (1½) 1 - 0
15   Bruno Barros 1200   (1½) - Cynthia Neitertz 1200   (1) 1 - 0
16   Valentin Fischer 1200   (1) - Eugen Fischer 1200   (1) 1 - 0
17   Georges Schaul 1200   (1) - Christian Flamini 1000   (1) 1 - 0
18   Laurent Gengler 1200   (1) - Neo Roloff 1000   (1) 1 - 0
19   Max Renn 1000   (½) - Edward Hodges 1000   (1) 1 - 0
20   Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   (0) - libre       + -
                       
6e tour         
1   Pit Reiff 1000   (4½) - Serge Krier 1490   (4½) 0 - 1
2   Frederik Wulich 1464   (4½) - Kathrin Mertes 840   (4) 1 - 0
3   Vic Schomer 1350   (4) - Benoit Fichaux 1263   (4) 0 - 1
4   Taja Bosoy 870   (4) - David Brassel 1371   (3½) 0 - 1
5   Sacha Biryukov 1200   (3) - Alex Lauff 1300   (3) 0 - 1
6   Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   (3) - Laurent Ma 1250   (3) 0 - 1
7   Bob Schreiner 1200   (3) - Joaquim Lange 1000   (3) 1 - 0
8   Loris Wilwert 1200   (3) - Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   (3) 1 - 0
9   Mathias Müller 1200   (3) - Michael Yankelevich 1000   (3) 0 - 1
10   Bruno Barros 1200   (2½) - Georg Lenz 800   (3) 0 - 1
11   Georges Schaul 1200   (2) - Maria Schucht 1000   (2½) 1 - 0
12   Angelina Seifert 1200   (2) - Valentin Fischer 1200   (2) 1 - 0
13   Alex Diderich 1000   (2) - Badale Bogdan 1200   (2) 1 - 0
14   Kassim Welschbillig 1000   (2) - Laurent Gengler 1200   (2) 1 - 0
15   Tom Schaul 1200   (2) - Kevin Renn 1000   (2) 0 - 1
16   Chloé Zimmer 1000   (1½) - Enno Fandel 800   (2) 0 - 1
17   Cynthia Neitertz 1200   (1) - Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   (1) 1 - 0
18   Eugen Fischer 1200   (1) - Max Renn 1000   (1½) 0 - 1
19   Edward Hodges 1000   (1) - Neo Roloff 1000   (1) 1 - 0
20   Christian Flamini 1000   (1) - libre       + -
                       
Classement final         
1   Serge Krier 1490   Junglinster 6 1 0 6.5 34.5 1659
2   Frederik Wulich 1464   Wasserbillig 6 1 0 6.5 33.0 1578
3   Pit Reiff 1000   Luxembourg 1915 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 1517
4   Benoit Fichaux 1263   Wasserbillig 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 1346
5   Loris Wilwert 1200   Differdange 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 1252
6   Vic Schomer 1350   Echternach 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 1243
7   Michael Yankelevich 1000   Differdange 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 1377
8   Georg Lenz 800   SC Jünkerath 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 1388
9   David Brassel 1371   Differdange 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 1248
10   Alex Lauff 1300   Echternach 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 1183
11   Kathrin Mertes 840   PST Trier 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 1261
12   Bob Schreiner 1200   Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 1091
13   Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   Non licencié 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 1181
14   Taja Bosoy 870   PST Trier 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 1232
15   Laurent Ma 1250   Echternach 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 1081
16   Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   SC Jünkerath 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 1213
17   Alex Diderich 1000   Non licencié 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 1259
18   Kassim Welschbillig 1000   Wasserbillig 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 1164
19   Kevin Renn 1000   Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 1169
20   Sacha Biryukov 1200   Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 1013
21   Max Renn 1000   Differdange 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 1114
22   Angelina Seifert 1200   Wasserbillig 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 1005
23   Badale Bogdan 1200   Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 962
24   Joaquim Lange 1000   Non licencié 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 1106
25   Mathias Müller 1200   Wasserbillig 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 931
26   Georges Schaul 1200   Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 970
27   Edward Hodges 1000   Non licencié 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 1107
28   Laurent Gengler 1200   Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 950
29   Enno Fandel 800   PST Trier 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 1066
30   Cynthia Neitertz 1200   Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 1034
31   Bruno Barros 1200   Echternach 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 908
32   Maria Schucht 1000   Differdange 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 997
33   Chloé Zimmer 1000   Dudelange 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 869
34   Tom Schaul 1200   Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 928
35   Christian Flamini 1000   Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 852
36   Valentin Fischer 1200   Echternach 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 842
37   Neo Roloff 1000   Non licencié 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 894
38   Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   Differdange 1 0 6 1.0 19.5 377
39   Eugen Fischer 1200   Echternach 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 233
                               
Classement final             
1   Serge Krier 1490   Junglinster 16w1 12s1 4w1 6s1 2w½ 3s1 9w1 6.5 34.5 1659
2   Frederik Wulich 1464   Wasserbillig 17s1 5w1 7s1 10w1 1s½ 11w1 4s1 6.5 33.0 1578
3   Pit Reiff 1000   Lux. 1915 28s1 23w1 9s½ 34w1 10s1 1w0 15s1 5.5 27.0 1517
4   Benoit Fichaux 1263   Wasserbillig 38s1 11w1 1s0 9w1 8s1 6s1 2w0 5.0 32.0 1346
5   Loris Wilwert 1200   Differdange + 2s0 18w0 27s1 17w1 13w1 10s1 5.0 30.0 1252
6   Vic Schomer 1350   Echternach 35s1 34w1 8s1 1w0 7s1 4w0 11s1 5.0 29.0 1243
7   Michael Yankelevich 1000   Differdange 39s1 15w1 2w0 22s1 6w0 25s1 14w1 5.0 26.0 1377
8   Georg Lenz 800   SC Jünkerath 36w1 22s1 6w0 20s1 4w0 31s1 12w1 5.0 25.5 1388
9   David Brassel 1371   Differdange 33w1 30s1 3w½ 4s0 22w1 14s1 1s0 4.5 29.0 1248
10   Alex Lauff 1300   Echternach 27w1 26s1 14w1 2s0 3w0 20s1 5w0 4.0 30.5 1183
11   Kathrin Mertes 840   PST Trier 20w1 4s0 26w1 32s1 24w1 2s0 6w0 4.0 29.0 1261
12   Bob Schreiner 1200   Dudelange 19s1 1w0 13s0 31w1 29s1 24w1 8s0 4.0 27.5 1091
13   Gabriel Roland-Gosselin 1000   Non licencié 15s0 25w1 12w1 18s1 14w0 5s0 26w1 4.0 26.5 1181
14   Taja Bosoy 870   PST Trier 25s1 31w1 10s0 23w1 13s1 9w0 7s0 4.0 26.0 1232
15   Laurent Ma 1250   Echternach 13w1 7s0 32w1 24s0 34w1 16s1 3w0 4.0 26.0 1081
16   Jascha Ridderbecks 1014   SC Jünkerath 1s0 19w1 22w0 30s1 23s1 15w0 29s1 4.0 26.0 1213
17   Alex Diderich 1000   Non licencié 2w0 18s0 39s1 26w1 5s0 23w1 22w1 4.0 24.5 1259
18   Kassim Welschbillig 1000   Wasserbillig 23s0 17w1 5s1 13w0 25s0 28w1 32s1 4.0 24.0 1164
19   Kevin Renn 1000   Differdange 12w0 16s0 + 28s1 20w0 34s1 25w1 4.0 23.5 1169
20   Sacha Biryukov 1200   Differdange 11s0 38w1 29s1 8w0 19s1 10w0 24s1 4.0 23.0 1013
21   Max Renn 1000   Differdange 30w0 33s½ 28w0 35s0 27w1 39s1 31w1 3.5 15.5 1114
22   Angelina Seifert 1200   Wasserbillig 24s1 8w0 16s1 7w0 9s0 36w1 17s0 3.0 27.5 1005
23   Badale Bogdan 1200   Differdange 18w1 3s0 27w1 14s0 16w0 17s0 34w1 3.0 26.5 962
24   Joaquim Lange 1000   Non licencié 22w0 36s1 30w1 15w1 11s0 12s0 20w0 3.0 24.0 1106
25   Mathias Müller 1200   Wasserbillig 14w0 13s0 35w1 37s1 18w1 7w0 19s0 3.0 23.5 931
26   Georges Schaul 1200   Differdange 37s1 10w0 11s0 17s0 35w1 32w1 13s0 3.0 21.5 970
27   Edward Hodges 1000   Non licencié 10s0 28w1 23s0 5w0 21s0 37w1 36s1 3.0 21.5 1107
28   Laurent Gengler 1200   Dudelange 3w0 27s0 21s1 19w0 37w1 18s0 38s1 3.0 21.5 950
29   Enno Fandel 800   PST Trier 34s0 35w1 20w0 36s1 12w0 33s1 16w0 3.0 19.5 1066
30   Cynthia Neitertz 1200   Dudelange 21s1 9w0 24s0 16w0 31s0 38w1 35s1 3.0 19.5 1034
31   Bruno Barros 1200   Echternach 32w½ 14s0 33w1 12s0 30w1 8w0 21s0 2.5 24.0 908
32   Maria Schucht 1000   Differdange 31s½ 39w1 15s0 11w0 33w1 26s0 18w0 2.5 20.0 997
33   Chloé Zimmer 1000   Dudelange 9s0 21w½ 31s0 38w1 32s0 29w0 + 2.5 18.5 869
34   Tom Schaul 1200   Differdange 29w1 6s0 37w1 3s0 15s0 19w0 23s0 2.0 25.5 928
35   Christian Flamini 1000   Differdange 6w0 29s0 25s0 21w1 26s0 + 30w0 2.0 22.0 852
36   Valentin Fischer 1200   Echternach 8s0 24w0 38s1 29w0 39w1 22s0 27w0 2.0 18.0 842
37   Neo Roloff 1000   Non licencié 26w0 + 34s0 25w0 28s0 27s0 39w1 2.0 16.0 894
38   Elamathi Jeyachandran 1000   Differdange 4w0 20s0 36w0 33s0 + 30s0 28w0 1.0 19.5 377
39   Eugen Fischer 1200   Echternach 7w0 32s0 17w0 + 36s0 21w0 37s0 1.0 19.0 233
Posted by Pierre Sunday, June 12, 2011 6:41:00 PM