CED-Online

Cercle des Échecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

SOUVENIR ARTHUR ERBS
Schifflange, le 4 juin 2010
                       
1er tour         
1   Weber Tom   2299 () - Birtz Claude   1792 () 1 - 0
2   Brosius René   1767 () - Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 () 0 - 1
3   Kaber Claude   2072 () - Adami Eric   1658 () 1 - 0
4   Franssen Peter   1535 () - Cerasi Umberto   1982 () 0 - 1
5   Ludewig Robert   1907 () - Marzadori Jean   1532 () 1 - 0
6   Zerbato Raoul   1436 () - Ramdedovic Delija   1896 () 0 - 1
7   Roller Paul   1834 () - Sand Marco   1392 () 1 - 0
8   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 () - Hentges John   1814 () 0 - 1
                       
2e tour         
1   Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (1) - Weber Tom   2299 (1) 0 - 1
2   Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (1) - Ludewig Robert   1907 (1) 1 - 0
3   Hentges John   1814 (1) - Kaber Claude   2072 (1) 0 - 1
4   Cerasi Umberto   1982 (1) - Roller Paul   1834 (1) 0 - 1
5   Birtz Claude   1792 (0) - Zerbato Raoul   1436 (0) 0 - 1
6   Marzadori Jean   1532 (0) - Brosius René   1767 (0) 0 - 1
7   Adami Eric   1658 (0) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 (0) 1 - 0
8   Sand Marco   1392 (0) - Franssen Peter   1535 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour         
1   Weber Tom   2299 (2) - Kaber Claude   2072 (2) 1 - 0
2   Roller Paul   1834 (2) - Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (2) 0 - 1
3   Brosius René   1767 (1) - Cerasi Umberto   1982 (1) 0 - 1
4   Ludewig Robert   1907 (1) - Adami Eric   1658 (1) 1 - 0
5   Franssen Peter   1535 (1) - Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (1) 0 - 1
6   Zerbato Raoul   1436 (1) - Hentges John   1814 (1) 0 - 1
7   Sand Marco   1392 (0) - Birtz Claude   1792 (0) 0 - 1
8   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 (0) - Marzadori Jean   1532 (0) ½ - ½
                       
4e tour         
1   Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (3) - Weber Tom   2299 (3) ½ - ½
2   Kaber Claude   2072 (2) - Roller Paul   1834 (2) 1 - 0
3   Cerasi Umberto   1982 (2) - Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (2) 1 - 0
4   Hentges John   1814 (2) - Ludewig Robert   1907 (2) 0 - 1
6   Adami Eric   1658 (1) - Brosius René   1767 (1) 0 - 1
5   Franssen Peter   1535 (1) - Marzadori Jean   1532 (½) 1 - 0
7   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 (½) - Sand Marco   1392 (0) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour         
1   Weber Tom   2299 (3½) - Cerasi Umberto   1982 (3) ½ - ½
2   Kaber Claude   2072 (3) - Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (3½) ½ - ½
3   Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (2) - Ludewig Robert   1907 (3) 1 - 0
4   Roller Paul   1834 (2) - Franssen Peter   1535 (2) 1 - 0
5   Sand Marco   1392 (1) - Hentges John   1814 (2) ½ - ½
6   Brosius René   1767 (2) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 (½) 1 - 0
7   Marzadori Jean   1532 (½) - Adami Eric   1658 (1) ½ - ½
                       
6e tour         
1   Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (4) - Cerasi Umberto   1982 (3½) ½ - ½
2   Ludewig Robert   1907 (3) - Weber Tom   2299 (4) 0 - 1
3   Brosius René   1767 (3) - Kaber Claude   2072 (3½) 0 - 1
4   Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (3) - Roller Paul   1834 (3) 1 - 0
5   Hentges John   1814 (2½) - Adami Eric   1658 (1½) 0 - 1
6   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 (½) - Franssen Peter   1535 (2) 1 - 0
7   Marzadori Jean   1532 (1) - Sand Marco   1392 (1½) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour         
1   Weber Tom   2299 (5) - Brosius René   1767 (3) 1 - 0
2   Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (4½) - Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (4) 1 - 0
3   Cerasi Umberto   1982 (4) - Kaber Claude   2072 (4½) 0 - 1
4   Roller Paul   1834 (3) - Ludewig Robert   1907 (3) 0 - 1
5   Franssen Peter   1535 (2) - Hentges John   1814 (2½) 0 - 1
6   Adami Eric   1658 (2½) - Sand Marco   1392 (1½) 1 - 0
7   Birtz Claude   1792 (1) - Marzadori Jean   1532 (2) ½ - ½
8   Zerbato Raoul   1436 (1) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 (1½) 1 - 0
                       
8e tour         
1   Hentges John   1814 (3½) - Weber Tom   2299 (6) 0 - 1
2   Kaber Claude   2072 (5½) - Ludewig Robert   1907 (4) 1 - 0
3   Adami Eric   1658 (3½) - Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (5½) 0 - 1
4   Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (4) - Brosius René   1767 (3) 1 - 0
5   Marzadori Jean   1532 (2½) - Cerasi Umberto   1982 (4) 0 - 1
6   Roller Paul   1834 (3) - Zerbato Raoul   1436 (2) 1 - 0
7   Birtz Claude   1792 (1½) - Franssen Peter   1535 (2) 1 - 0
8   Sand Marco   1392 (1½) - libre     (0) + - -
                       
9e tour         
1   Weber Tom   2299 (7) - Roller Paul   1834 (4) 1 - 0
3   Daubenfeld Gilles   2216 (6½) - Hentges John   1814 (3½) 1 - 0
2   Kaber Claude   2072 (6½) - Ramdedovic Delija   1896 (5) 1 - 0
4   Ludewig Robert   1907 (4) - Cerasi Umberto   1982 (5) 1 - 0
5   Franssen Peter   1535 (2) - Adami Eric   1658 (3½) ½ - ½
6   Brosius René   1767 (3) - Birtz Claude   1792 (2½) ½ - ½
7   Sand Marco   1392 (2½) - Zerbato Raoul   1436 (2) 0 - 1
8   Marzadori Jean   1532 (2½) - libre     (0) + - -
                     
Classement final
1.   Weber Tom 2299 Gambit Bonnevoie 7 2 0 8.0 39.5 1920
2.   Daubenfeld Gilles 2216 Gambit Bonnevoie 6 3 0 7.5 37.5 1914
3.   Kaber Claude 2072 Turm a Sprénger Matt Schifflange 7 1 1 7.5 35.5 1930
4.   Cerasi Umberto 1982 Philidor Dommeldange/Beggen 4 2 3 5.0 28.5 1895
5.   Ramdedovic Delija 1896 Turm a Sprénger Matt Schifflange 5 0 4 5.0 27.0 1894
6.   Ludewig Robert 1907 Cercle d'Échecs Bettembourg 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 1923
7.   Roller Paul 1834 Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 0 5 4.0 24.0 1859
8.   Adami Eric 1658 Turm a Sprénger Matt Schifflange 3 2 4 4.0 18.0 1736
9.   Hentges John 1814 Esch-Rochade-Reine 3 1 5 3.5 21.5 1767
10.   Brosius René 1767 Cercle d'Échecs Bettembourg 3 1 5 3.5 19.5 1871
11.   Marzadori Jean 1532 Turm a Sprénger Matt Schifflange 2 3 4 3.5 12.5 1678
12.   Zerbato Raoul 1436 Turm a Sprénger Matt Schifflange 3 0 3 3.0 12.0 1686
13.   Birtz Claude 1792 Turm a Sprénger Matt Schifflange 2 2 2 3.0 11.0 1660
14.   Franssen Peter 1535 La Tour Limpertsberg 2 1 6 2.5 14.5 1699
15.   Sand Marco 1392 Turm a Sprénger Matt Schifflange 2 1 6 2.5 10.5 1624
16.   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1389 Cercle d'Échecs Bettembourg 1 1 5 1.5 7.5 1591
Posted by Pierre Friday, January 20, 2012 9:05:00 PM