If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
1. GOLDFLAIR-OPEN
Korbach, du 3 au 5 mai 2013
                       
1er tour         
1   Moes Waldemar   2071 () - Gheng Christian   1700 () 1 - 0
2   Unruh Hartmut   1670 () - Steinhart Christoph   1961 () 0 - 1
3   Naujocks Christian   1639 () - Schäufele Jörg   1832 () 0 - 1
4   Jadin Yves   1823 () - Van Randtwijk Mick   1593 () 0 - 1
5   Verhoef Ruud   1954 () - Pabst Olaf   1656 () 1 - 0
6   Ackermann Emil   1735 () - Renk Cornelius   1802 () 0 - 1
7   Verhoef Pieter   1800 () - Clement Marc   1498 () 1 - 0
8   Yangibayev Rustam   1477 () - Theuns Denis   1780 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour         
1   Renk Cornelius   1802 (1) - Moes Waldemar   2071 (1) ½ - ½
2   Steinhart Christoph   1961 (1) - Verhoef Pieter   1800 (1) 1 - 0
3   Van Randtwijk Mick   1593 (1) - Verhoef Ruud   1954 (1) 0 - 1
4   Schäufele Jörg   1832 (1) - Yangibayev Rustam   1477 (1) + - -
5   Pabst Olaf   1656 (0) - Jadin Yves   1823 (0) ½ - ½
6   Theuns Denis   1780 (0) - Naujocks Christian   1639 (0) 1 - 0
7   Gheng Christian   1700 (0) - Ackermann Emil   1735 (0) 0 - 1
8   Clement Marc   1498 (0) - Unruh Hartmut   1670 (0) ½ - ½
                       
3e tour         
1   Schäufele Jörg   1832 (2) - Steinhart Christoph   1961 (2) 1 - 0
2   Verhoef Ruud   1954 (2) - Renk Cornelius   1802 (1½) ½ - ½
3   Moes Waldemar   2071 (1½) - Theuns Denis   1780 (1) 1 - 0
4   Verhoef Pieter   1800 (1) - Van Randtwijk Mick   1593 (1) 1 - 0
5   Ackermann Emil   1735 (1) - Pabst Olaf   1656 (½) 1 - 0
6   Jadin Yves   1823 (½) - Clement Marc   1498 (½) 1 - 0
7   Unruh Hartmut   1670 (½) - Gheng Christian   1700 (0) 0 - 1
8   Naujocks Christian   1639 (0) - spielfrei       + - -
                       
4e tour         
1   Schäufele Jörg   1832 (3) - Moes Waldemar   2071 (2½) ½ - ½
2   Steinhart Christoph   1961 (2) - Verhoef Ruud   1954 (2½) ½ - ½
3   Renk Cornelius   1802 (2) - Verhoef Pieter   1800 (2) 0 - 1
4   Jadin Yves   1823 (1½) - Ackermann Emil   1735 (2) 1 - 0
5   Theuns Denis   1780 (1) - Van Randtwijk Mick   1593 (1) 1 - 0
6   Gheng Christian   1700 (1) - Naujocks Christian   1639 (1) + - -
7   Pabst Olaf   1656 (½) - Unruh Hartmut   1670 (½) 1 - 0
8   Clement Marc   1498 (½) - spielfrei       + - -
                       
                       
5e tour         
1   Verhoef Ruud   1954 (3) - Schäufele Jörg   1832 (3½) ½ - ½
2   Moes Waldemar   2071 (3) - Verhoef Pieter   1800 (3) 1 - 0
3   Steinhart Christoph   1961 (2½) - Jadin Yves   1823 (2½) 1 - 0
4   Gheng Christian   1700 (2) - Renk Cornelius   1802 (2) 0 - 1
5   Ackermann Emil   1735 (2) - Theuns Denis   1780 (2) 1 - 0
6   Clement Marc   1498 (1½) - Pabst Olaf   1656 (1½) 0 - 1
7   Van Randtwijk Mick   1593 (1) - Unruh Hartmut   1670 (½) 1 - 0
1. GOLDFLAIR-OPEN
Korbach, du 3 au 5 mai 2013
                         
Classement final          
          1 2 3 4 5      
1   Schäufele Jörg 1832 1687 15s1 14/+ 4w1 2w½ 3s½ 4,0 13,5 47,5
2   Moes Waldemar 2071   11w1 5s½ 10w1 1s½ 6w1 4,0 11,5 51,5
3   Verhoef Ruud 1954   9w1 12s1 5w½ 4s½ 1w½ 3,5 12,5 50,5
4   Steinhart Christoph 1961 1913 16s1 6w1 1s0 3w½ 8w1 3,5 12,5 19,5
5   Renk Cornelius 1802 1559 7s1 2w½ 3s½ 6w0 11s1 3,0 13,5 48,0
6   Verhoef Pieter 1800   13w1 4s0 12w1 5s1 2s0 3,0 12,5 48,5
7   Ackermann Emil   1735 5w0 11s1 9w1 8s0 10w1 3,0 10,0 48,0
8   Jadin Yves 1823   12w0 9s½ 13w1 7w1 4s0 2,5 11,0 43,5
9   Pabst Olaf 1656 1453 3s0 8w½ 7s0 16w1 13s1 2,5 10,0 43,0
10   Theuns Denis 1780 1655 14s0 15w1 2s0 12w1 7s0 2,0 12,0 43,5
11   Gheng Christian 1700 1578 2s0 7w0 16s1 15/+ 5w0 2,0 11,5 45,0
12   Van Randtwijk Mick 1593   8s1 3w0 6s0 10s0 16w1 2,0 11,0 48,0
13   Clement Marc   1498 6s0 16w½ 8s0 + 9w0 1,5 9,0 43,0
14   Yangibayev Rustam   1477 10w1 1/-       1,0 11,0 25,5
15   Naujocks Christian 1639 1416 1w0 10s0 + 11/-   1,0 10,0 46,0
16   Unruh Hartmut 1670 1116 4w0 13s½ 11w0 9s0 12s0 0,5 9,5 45,0


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2021 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |