If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
Dudelange, le 9 septembre 2001
                       
1er tour         
1   Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 () - Wietor Henri   1886 () 1 - 0
2   Scholtes Théo   1872 () - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 () 0 - 1
3   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 () - Ramdedovic Delija   1844 () 1 - 0
4   Hengel Guy   1842 () - Boidman Yuri IM 2432 () 0 - 1
5   Bagheri Amir IM 2403 () - Leclère Mohamed   1800 () 1 - 0
6   Neyens Victor   1800 () - Körholz Ludger IM 2395 () 0 - 1
7   Nézar Mustapha   2368 () - Bishop Peter   1780 () 1 - 0
8   Leblanc Bernard   1780 () - Berend Fred IM 2364 () 0 - 1
9   Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 () - Pflaum Pascal   1778 () 1 - 0
10   Mergeai Christophe   1750 () - Berend Elvira WGM 2312 () 0 - 1
11   Wians Camille FM 2300 () - Schumacher Alain   1749 () 1 - 0
12   Hodzic Elvir   1740 () - Philippe Christophe FM 2298 () 1 - 0
13   Wirig Anthony   2277 () - Rippinger Remy   1729 () 1 - 0
14   Mergen Mett   1725 () - Zaparty Alain   2250 () 0 - 1
15   Weber Jean-Marie   2249 () - Emser Heinrich   1712 () 1 - 0
16   Cosic Mehm   1695 () - Kaber Claude   2245 () 0 - 1
17   Hisler Thomas   2243 () - Mertens David   1689 () 1 - 0
18   Haas Dirk   1679 () - Rasmussen Lars   2236 () 0 - 1
19   Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 () - Marzadori Jean   1642 () 1 - 0
20   Beck Luc   1640 () - Barthel Ansgar   2220 () 0 - 1
21   Mossong Hubert FM 2203 () - Leonhardt Herbert   1630 () 1 - 0
22   Hemmerling Pit   1626 () - Brittner Serge   2202 () 0 - 1
23   Brunner Nicolas   2179 () - Ley Andreas   1598 () 1 - 0
24   Dahm René   1593 () - Gaspar Lucien   2148 () 0 - 1
25   Schartz Alain   2139 () - Löw Bernd   1592 () 1 - 0
26   Dhaene Gilbert   1587 () - Goerens Paul   2138 () 0 - 1
27   Stull Norbert   2133 () - Kessler Lucien   1549 () 1 - 0
28   Wilhelm Hans   1549 () - Joly Laurent   2110 () 0 - 1
29   Pucher Sébastien   2105 () - Haine René   1518 () 1 - 0
30   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 () - Carillo Jésus   2090 () 0 - 1
31   Monaville Guy   2084 () - Derrmann Thierry   1490 () 1 - 0
32   Grasmück Julien   1490 () - Deiller Pascal   2080 () 0 - 1
33   Schammo Jean   2079 () - Sequeira Ivo   1484 () 1 - 0
34   Kessler Raymond   1470 () - Krob Laurent   2075 () 0 - 1
35   Ackermann Robert   2070 () - Klein Felix   1469 () 1 - 0
36   Huraux Fabien   1460 () - Risch Michel   2046 () 0 - 1
37   Gengler Pierre   2023 () - Ludewig Daniela   1456 () 1 - 0
38   Dohm Micheline   1445 () - Denisart Anthony   2010 () 0 - 1
39   Simon Bernard   2005 () - Wilhelm Erik   1439 () 1 - 0
40   Donini Carlo   1398 () - Lutz Oliver   2000 () 1 - 0
41   Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 () - Bollbach Uli   1330 () 1 - 0
42   Leonard Michel   1310 () - Ludewig Robert   1964 () 0 - 1
43   Kalmes René   1954 () - Dupont Marc   1285 () 1 - 0
44   Müller Martin   1260 () - Meier Georg   1950 () 0 - 1
45   Medernach Fernand   1000 () - Branquinho Carla   1223 () ½-½
46   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 () - Conrady Alphonse   1915 () 0 - 1
47   Navazartian A.   1909 () - Dobos Anna   1200 () 0 - 1
48   Larue Elisabeth   1200 () - Demmon Matthew   1900 () 0 - 1
49   Schorn Siegfried   1900 () - Löw Joachim   1150 () 1 - 0
50   Bruch Daniel   1000 () - Schweitzer Marc   1900 () 0 - 1
51   Klein Gernot   1896 () - Kirsch Christiane   1000 () 1 - 0
                       
2e tour         
1   Stull Norbert   2133 (1) - Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (1) 0 - 1
2   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (1) - Pucher Sébastien   2105 (1) 1 - 0
3   Joly Laurent   2110 (1) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (1) 0 - 1
4   Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (1) - Monaville Guy   2084 (1) 1 - 0
5   Carillo Jésus   2090 (1) - Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (1) 0 - 1
6   Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (1) - Schammo Jean   2079 (1) 1 - 0
7   Deiller Pascal   2080 (1) - Nézar Mustapha   2368 (1) 0 - 1
8   Berend Fred IM 2364 (1) - Ackermann Robert   2070 (1) 1 - 0
9   Krob Laurent   2075 (1) - Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (1) 0 - 1
10   Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (1) - Gengler Pierre   2023 (1) 1 - 0
11   Risch Michel   2046 (1) - Wians Camille FM 2300 (1) 0 - 1
12   Denisart Anthony   2010 (1) - Wirig Anthony   2277 (1) 0 - 1
13   Zaparty Alain   2250 (1) - Simon Bernard   2005 (1) 1 - 0
14   Ludewig Robert   1964 (1) - Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (1) 0 - 1
15   Kaber Claude   2245 (1) - Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (1) 0 - 1
16   Meier Georg   1950 (1) - Hisler Thomas   2243 (1) 1 - 0
17   Rasmussen Lars   2236 (1) - Kalmes René   1954 (1) 1 - 0
18   Conrady Alphonse   1915 (1) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (1) ½-½
19   Barthel Ansgar   2220 (1) - Schorn Siegfried   1900 (1) 1 - 0
20   Demmon Matthew   1900 (1) - Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (1) 0 - 1
21   Brittner Serge   2202 (1) - Klein Gernot   1896 (1) 0 - 1
22   Schweitzer Marc   1900 (1) - Brunner Nicolas   2179 (1) 0 - 1
23   Gaspar Lucien   2148 (1) - Hodzic Elvir   1740 (1) 1 - 0
24   Dobos Anna   1200 (1) - Schartz Alain   2139 (1) 0 - 1
25   Goerens Paul   2138 (1) - Donini Carlo   1398 (1) 1 - 0
26   Branquinho Carla   1223 (½) - Navazartian A.   1909 (0) 0 - 1
27   Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (0) - Medernach Fernand   1000 (½) 1 - 0
28   Lutz Oliver   2000 (0) - Dahm René   1593 (0) 1 - 0
29   Wietor Henri   1886 (0) - Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (0) 1 - 0
30   Löw Bernd   1592 (0) - Scholtes Théo   1872 (0) 0 - 1
31   Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (0) - Wilhelm Hans   1549 (0) 1 - 0
32   Kessler Lucien   1549 (0) - Hengel Guy   1842 (0) 0 - 1
33   Haine René   1518 (0) - Antsiferov Igor   1800 (0) 1 - 0
34   Leclère Mohamed   1800 (0) - Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (0) 1 - 0
35   Derrmann Thierry   1490 (0) - Neyens Victor   1800 (0) 0 - 1
36   Sequeira Ivo   1484 (0) - Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (0) 0 - 1
37   Bishop Peter   1780 (0) - Grasmück Julien   1490 (0) 1 - 0
38   Klein Felix   1469 (0) - Leblanc Bernard   1780 (0) 0 - 1
39   Pflaum Pascal   1778 (0) - Kessler Raymond   1470 (0) 1 - 0
40   Ludewig Daniela   1456 (0) - Mergeai Christophe   1750 (0) 0 - 1
41   Schumacher Alain   1749 (0) - Huraux Fabien   1460 (0) 0 - 1
42   Rippinger Remy   1729 (0) - Dohm Micheline   1445 (0) 1 - 0
43   Wilhelm Erik   1439 (0) - Mergen Mett   1725 (0) 1 - 0
44   Emser Heinrich   1712 (0) - Leonard Michel   1310 (0) 1 - 0
45   Bollbach Uli   1330 (0) - Cosic Mehm   1695 (0) 0 - 1
46   Mertens David   1689 (0) - Müller Martin   1260 (0) 1 - 0
47   Dupont Marc   1285 (0) - Haas Dirk   1679 (0) 0 - 1
48   Marzadori Jean   1642 (0) - Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (0) 1 - 0
49   Löw Joachim   1150 (0) - Beck Luc   1640 (0) 0 - 1
50   Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (0) - Larue Elisabeth   1200 (0) 1 - 0
51   Kirsch Christiane   1000 (0) - Hemmerling Pit   1626 (0) 0 - 1
52   Ley Andreas   1598 (0) - Bruch Daniel   1000 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour         
1   Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (2) - Zaparty Alain   2250 (2) 1 - 0
2   Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (2) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (2) 0 - 1
3   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (2) - Rasmussen Lars   2236 (2) 1 - 0
4   Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (2) - Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (2) 0 - 1
5   Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (2) - Barthel Ansgar   2220 (2) 0 - 1
6   Brunner Nicolas   2179 (2) - Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (2) 0 - 1
7   Nézar Mustapha   2368 (2) - Gaspar Lucien   2148 (2) 1 - 0
8   Schartz Alain   2139 (2) - Berend Fred IM 2364 (2) 0 - 1
9   Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (2) - Goerens Paul   2138 (2) 1 - 0
10   Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (2) - Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (2) 0 - 1
11   Wians Camille FM 2300 (2) - Meier Georg   1950 (2) 1 - 0
12   Wirig Anthony   2277 (2) - Klein Gernot   1896 (2) 1 - 0
13   Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (1½) - Kaber Claude   2245 (1) 1 - 0
14   Hisler Thomas   2243 (1) - Conrady Alphonse   1915 (1½) 1 - 0
15   Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (1) - Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (1) 0 - 1
16   Hengel Guy   1842 (1) - Brittner Serge   2202 (1) ½-½
17   Leclère Mohamed   1800 (1) - Stull Norbert   2133 (1) 0 - 1
18   Neyens Victor   1800 (1) - Joly Laurent   2110 (1) 0 - 1
19   Pucher Sébastien   2105 (1) - Bishop Peter   1780 (1) 1 - 0
20   Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (1) - Carillo Jésus   2090 (1) 0 - 1
21   Monaville Guy   2084 (1) - Pflaum Pascal   1778 (1) 1 - 0
22   Leblanc Bernard   1780 (1) - Deiller Pascal   2080 (1) 0 - 1
23   Schammo Jean   2079 (1) - Rippinger Remy   1729 (1) 1 - 0
24   Mergeai Christophe   1750 (1) - Krob Laurent   2075 (1) 0 - 1
25   Ackermann Robert   2070 (1) - Emser Heinrich   1712 (1) 0 - 1
26   Hodzic Elvir   1740 (1) - Risch Michel   2046 (1) 0 - 1
27   Gengler Pierre   2023 (1) - Mertens David   1689 (1) 0 - 1
28   Cosic Mehm   1695 (1) - Denisart Anthony   2010 (1) 0 - 1
29   Simon Bernard   2005 (1) - Marzadori Jean   1642 (1) 1 - 0
30   Haas Dirk   1679 (1) - Lutz Oliver   2000 (1) 0 - 1
31   Beck Luc   1640 (1) - Ludewig Robert   1964 (1) 0 - 1
32   Kalmes René   1954 (1) - Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (1) ½-½
33   Navazartian A.   1909 (1) - Ley Andreas   1598 (1) 0 - 1
34   Hemmerling Pit   1626 (1) - Demmon Matthew   1900 (1) ½-½
35   Schorn Siegfried   1900 (1) - Haine René   1518 (1) 1 - 0
36   Huraux Fabien   1460 (1) - Schweitzer Marc   1900 (1) 0 - 1
37   Donini Carlo   1398 (1) - Wietor Henri   1886 (1) 0 - 1
38   Scholtes Théo   1872 (1) - Wilhelm Erik   1439 (1) 1 - 0
39   Medernach Fernand   1000 (½) - Dobos Anna   1200 (1) 1 - 0
40   Antsiferov Igor   1800 (0) - Branquinho Carla   1223 (½) 1 - 0
41   Dohm Micheline   1445 (0) - Schumacher Alain   1749 (0) 1 - 0
42   Mergen Mett   1725 (0) - Klein Felix   1469 (0) 1 - 0
43   Dahm René   1593 (0) - Ludewig Daniela   1456 (0) 1 - 0
44   Leonard Michel   1310 (0) - Löw Bernd   1592 (0) ½-½
45   Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (0) - Bollbach Uli   1330 (0) 0 - 1
46   Müller Martin   1260 (0) - Kessler Lucien   1549 (0) 1 - 0
47   Wilhelm Hans   1549 (0) - Dupont Marc   1285 (0) 1 - 0
48   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (0) - Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (0) 1 - 0
49   Larue Elisabeth   1200 (0) - Derrmann Thierry   1490 (0) 1 - 0
50   Grasmück Julien   1490 (0) - Löw Joachim   1150 (0) 1 - 0
51   Bruch Daniel   1000 (0) - Sequeira Ivo   1484 (0) 0 - 1
52   Kessler Raymond   1470 (0) - Kirsch Christiane   1000 (0) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour         
1   Berend Fred IM 2364 (3) - Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (3) 0 - 1
2   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (3) - Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (3) ½-½
3   Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (3) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (3) ½-½
4   Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (3) - Wians Camille FM 2300 (3) 1 - 0
5   Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (3) - Wirig Anthony   2277 (3) 1 - 0
6   Barthel Ansgar   2220 (3) - Nézar Mustapha   2368 (3) 0 - 1
7   Zaparty Alain   2250 (2) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (2½) 1 - 0
8   Krob Laurent   2075 (2) - Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (2) 0 - 1
9   Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (2) - Schammo Jean   2079 (2) 1 - 0
10   Risch Michel   2046 (2) - Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (2) 1 - 0
11   Denisart Anthony   2010 (2) - Hisler Thomas   2243 (2) 0 - 1
12   Rasmussen Lars   2236 (2) - Simon Bernard   2005 (2) ½-½
13   Lutz Oliver   2000 (2) - Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (2) 0 - 1
14   Ludewig Robert   1964 (2) - Brunner Nicolas   2179 (2) 1 - 0
15   Gaspar Lucien   2148 (2) - Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (2) ½-½
16   Meier Georg   1950 (2) - Schartz Alain   2139 (2) 0 - 1
17   Goerens Paul   2138 (2) - Schorn Siegfried   1900 (2) 1 - 0
18   Schweitzer Marc   1900 (2) - Stull Norbert   2133 (2) 1 - 0
19   Klein Gernot   1896 (2) - Joly Laurent   2110 (2) 0 - 1
20   Wietor Henri   1886 (2) - Pucher Sébastien   2105 (2) 0 - 1
21   Carillo Jésus   2090 (2) - Scholtes Théo   1872 (2) 1 - 0
22   Emser Heinrich   1712 (2) - Monaville Guy   2084 (2) 0 - 1
23   Deiller Pascal   2080 (2) - Mertens David   1689 (2) 1 - 0
24   Ley Andreas   1598 (2) - Kalmes René   1954 (1½) 0 - 1
25   Brittner Serge   2202 (1½) - Medernach Fernand   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
26   Conrady Alphonse   1915 (1½) - Hemmerling Pit   1626 (1½) 0 - 1
27   Demmon Matthew   1900 (1½) - Hengel Guy   1842 (1½) 1 - 0
28   Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (1½) - Ackermann Robert   2070 (1) 0 - 1
29   Kaber Claude   2245 (1) - Beck Luc   1640 (1) 1 - 0
30   Marzadori Jean   1642 (1) - Gengler Pierre   2023 (1) 0 - 1
31   Dahm René   1593 (1) - Navazartian A.   1909 (1) 0 - 1
32   Haine René   1518 (1) - Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (1) 1 - 0
33   Antsiferov Igor   1800 (1) - Wilhelm Hans   1549 (1) 0 - 1
34   Grasmück Julien   1490 (1) - Leclère Mohamed   1800 (1) 0 - 1
35   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (1) - Neyens Victor   1800 (1) 1 - 0
36   Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (1) - Kessler Raymond   1470 (1) 1 - 0
37   Bishop Peter   1780 (1) - Huraux Fabien   1460 (1) 1 - 0
38   Sequeira Ivo   1484 (1) - Leblanc Bernard   1780 (1) 1 - 0
39   Pflaum Pascal   1778 (1) - Dohm Micheline   1445 (1) ½-½
40   Wilhelm Erik   1439 (1) - Mergeai Christophe   1750 (1) 0 - 1
41   Donini Carlo   1398 (1) - Hodzic Elvir   1740 (1) 0 - 1
42   Rippinger Remy   1729 (1) - Müller Martin   1260 (1) 1 - 0
43   Bollbach Uli   1330 (1) - Mergen Mett   1725 (1) 0 - 1
44   Dobos Anna   1200 (1) - Cosic Mehm   1695 (1) 0 - 1
45   Larue Elisabeth   1200 (1) - Haas Dirk   1679 (1) 0 - 1
46   Branquinho Carla   1223 (½) - Leonard Michel   1310 (½) 0 - 1
47   Löw Bernd   1592 (½) - Schumacher Alain   1749 (0) 1 - 0
48   Dupont Marc   1285 (0) - Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (0) 0 - 1
49   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (0) - Kessler Lucien   1549 (0) 0 - 1
50   Derrmann Thierry   1490 (0) - Löw Joachim   1150 (0) 0 - 1
51   Klein Felix   1469 (0) - Bruch Daniel   1000 (0) 1 - 0
52   Ludewig Daniela   1456 (0) - Kirsch Christiane   1000 (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour         
1   Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (4) - Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (4) 1 - 0
2   Nézar Mustapha   2368 (4) - Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (4) ½-½
3   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (3½) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (3½) 1 - 0
4   Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (3½) - Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (3½) ½-½
5   Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (3) - Goerens Paul   2138 (3) 1 - 0
6   Joly Laurent   2110 (3) - Berend Fred IM 2364 (3) 1 - 0
7   Wians Camille FM 2300 (3) - Carillo Jésus   2090 (3) 1 - 0
8   Schartz Alain   2139 (3) - Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (3) ½-½
9   Wirig Anthony   2277 (3) - Deiller Pascal   2080 (3) 1 - 0
10   Pucher Sébastien   2105 (3) - Zaparty Alain   2250 (3) 1 - 0
11   Hisler Thomas   2243 (3) - Risch Michel   2046 (3) 1 - 0
12   Monaville Guy   2084 (3) - Barthel Ansgar   2220 (3) 0 - 1
13   Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (3) - Ludewig Robert   1964 (3) 1 - 0
14   Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (2½) - Schweitzer Marc   1900 (3) 1 - 0
15   Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (2½) - Rasmussen Lars   2236 (2½) 0 - 1
16   Kalmes René   1954 (2½) - Brittner Serge   2202 (2½) 0 - 1
17   Hemmerling Pit   1626 (2½) - Gaspar Lucien   2148 (2½) 0 - 1
18   Simon Bernard   2005 (2½) - Demmon Matthew   1900 (2½) ½-½
19   Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (2) - Leclère Mohamed   1800 (2) 1 - 0
20   Mergeai Christophe   1750 (2) - Kaber Claude   2245 (2) 0 - 1
21   Brunner Nicolas   2179 (2) - Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (2) 1 - 0
22   Stull Norbert   2133 (2) - Bishop Peter   1780 (2) 1 - 0
23   Schammo Jean   2079 (2) - Emser Heinrich   1712 (2) ½-½
24   Hodzic Elvir   1740 (2) - Krob Laurent   2075 (2) 0 - 1
25   Ackermann Robert   2070 (2) - Rippinger Remy   1729 (2) 1 - 0
26   Gengler Pierre   2023 (2) - Ley Andreas   1598 (2) 1 - 0
27   Mergen Mett   1725 (2) - Denisart Anthony   2010 (2) 1 - 0
28   Cosic Mehm   1695 (2) - Lutz Oliver   2000 (2) 1 - 0
29   Mertens David   1689 (2) - Meier Georg   1950 (2) 0 - 1
30   Navazartian A.   1909 (2) - Haine René   1518 (2) 1 - 0
31   Schorn Siegfried   1900 (2) - Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (2) 0 - 1
32   Haas Dirk   1679 (2) - Klein Gernot   1896 (2) 0 - 1
33   Wilhelm Hans   1549 (2) - Wietor Henri   1886 (2) 0 - 1
34   Scholtes Théo   1872 (2) - Sequeira Ivo   1484 (2) 1 - 0
35   Dohm Micheline   1445 (1½) - Conrady Alphonse   1915 (1½) 0 - 1
36   Hengel Guy   1842 (1½) - Löw Bernd   1592 (1½) 1 - 0
37   Leonard Michel   1310 (1½) - Pflaum Pascal   1778 (1½) 0 - 1
38   Medernach Fernand   1000 (1½) - Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (1½) 0 - 1
39   Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (1) - Klein Felix   1469 (1) 0 - 1
40   Kessler Raymond   1470 (1) - Antsiferov Igor   1800 (1) 1 - 0
41   Neyens Victor   1800 (1) - Ludewig Daniela   1456 (1) 0 - 1
42   Leblanc Bernard   1780 (1) - Wilhelm Erik   1439 (1) 1 - 0
43   Huraux Fabien   1460 (1) - Marzadori Jean   1642 (1) 0 - 1
44   Beck Luc   1640 (1) - Donini Carlo   1398 (1) 1 - 0
45   Löw Joachim   1150 (1) - Dahm René   1593 (1) 0 - 1
46   Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (1) - Dobos Anna   1200 (1) 1 - 0
47   Kessler Lucien   1549 (1) - Bollbach Uli   1330 (1) 1 - 0
48   Müller Martin   1260 (1) - Grasmück Julien   1490 (1) 0 - 1
49   Branquinho Carla   1223 (½) - Larue Elisabeth   1200 (1) 0 - 1
50   Schumacher Alain   1749 (0) - Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (0) 1 - 0
51   Bruch Daniel   1000 (0) - Derrmann Thierry   1490 (0) 0 - 1
52   Kirsch Christiane   1000 (0) - Dupont Marc   1285 (0) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour         
1   Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (4½) - Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (5) ½-½
2   Nézar Mustapha   2368 (4½) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (4½) 0 - 1
3   Wirig Anthony   2277 (4) - Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (4) 0 - 1
4   Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (4) - Hisler Thomas   2243 (4) 1 - 0
5   Barthel Ansgar   2220 (4) - Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (4) 0 - 1
6   Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (4) - Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (4) 1 - 0
7   Joly Laurent   2110 (4) - Wians Camille FM 2300 (4) 0 - 1
8   Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (3½) - Pucher Sébastien   2105 (4) 1 - 0
9   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (3½) - Brittner Serge   2202 (3½) 1 - 0
10   Rasmussen Lars   2236 (3½) - Schartz Alain   2139 (3½) 0 - 1
11   Gaspar Lucien   2148 (3½) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (3½) 0 - 1
12   Berend Fred IM 2364 (3) - Gengler Pierre   2023 (3) 0 - 1
13   Zaparty Alain   2250 (3) - Ludewig Robert   1964 (3) 1 - 0
14   Meier Georg   1950 (3) - Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (3) 0 - 1
15   Kaber Claude   2245 (3) - Simon Bernard   2005 (3) 1 - 0
16   Demmon Matthew   1900 (3) - Brunner Nicolas   2179 (3) 0 - 1
17   Goerens Paul   2138 (3) - Navazartian A.   1909 (3) 0 - 1
18   Klein Gernot   1896 (3) - Stull Norbert   2133 (3) 0 - 1
19   Carillo Jésus   2090 (3) - Mergen Mett   1725 (3) 1 - 0
20   Schweitzer Marc   1900 (3) - Monaville Guy   2084 (3) 1 - 0
21   Deiller Pascal   2080 (3) - Scholtes Théo   1872 (3) 1 - 0
22   Krob Laurent   2075 (3) - Cosic Mehm   1695 (3) 1 - 0
23   Wietor Henri   1886 (3) - Ackermann Robert   2070 (3) ½-½
24   Risch Michel   2046 (3) - Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (3) 1 - 0
25   Pflaum Pascal   1778 (2½) - Schammo Jean   2079 (2½) 0 - 1
26   Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (2½) - Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (2½) 0 - 1
27   Emser Heinrich   1712 (2½) - Kalmes René   1954 (2½) 0 - 1
28   Conrady Alphonse   1915 (2½) - Hengel Guy   1842 (2½) ½-½
29   Denisart Anthony   2010 (2) - Hemmerling Pit   1626 (2½) 1 - 0
30   Lutz Oliver   2000 (2) - Beck Luc   1640 (2) 1 - 0
31   Ley Andreas   1598 (2) - Schorn Siegfried   1900 (2) ½-½
32   Leclère Mohamed   1800 (2) - Dahm René   1593 (2) 1 - 0
33   Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (2) - Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (2) 1 - 0
34   Bishop Peter   1780 (2) - Wilhelm Hans   1549 (2) 1 - 0
35   Kessler Lucien   1549 (2) - Leblanc Bernard   1780 (2) 1 - 0
36   Haine René   1518 (2) - Mergeai Christophe   1750 (2) 0 - 1
37   Sequeira Ivo   1484 (2) - Hodzic Elvir   1740 (2) 0 - 1
38   Rippinger Remy   1729 (2) - Grasmück Julien   1490 (2) ½-½
39   Mertens David   1689 (2) - Kessler Raymond   1470 (2) 0 - 1
40   Klein Felix   1469 (2) - Haas Dirk   1679 (2) 1 - 0
41   Marzadori Jean   1642 (2) - Larue Elisabeth   1200 (2) 1 - 0
42   Ludewig Daniela   1456 (2) - Dohm Micheline   1445 (1½) 0 - 1
43   Löw Bernd   1592 (1½) - Medernach Fernand   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
44   Antsiferov Igor   1800 (1) - Leonard Michel   1310 (1½) ½-½
45   Bollbach Uli   1330 (1) - Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (1) 0 - 1
46   Dupont Marc   1285 (1) - Neyens Victor   1800 (1) 1 - 0
47   Schumacher Alain   1749 (1) - Donini Carlo   1398 (1) 1 - 0
48   Derrmann Thierry   1490 (1) - Müller Martin   1260 (1) ½-½
49   Dobos Anna   1200 (1) - Huraux Fabien   1460 (1) 1 - 0
50   Wilhelm Erik   1439 (1) - Löw Joachim   1150 (1) ½-½
51   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (0) - Branquinho Carla   1223 (½) 0 - 1
52   Kirsch Christiane   1000 (0) - Bruch Daniel   1000 (0) ½-½
                       
7e tour         
1   Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (5½) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (5½) ½-½
2   Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (5) - Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (5) 0 - 1
3   Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (5) - Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (5) 1 - 0
4   Wians Camille FM 2300 (5) - Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (5) ½-½
5   Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (4½) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (4½) 0 - 1
6   Schartz Alain   2139 (4½) - Nézar Mustapha   2368 (4½) 0 - 1
7   Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (4½) - Wirig Anthony   2277 (4) ½-½
8   Gengler Pierre   2023 (4) - Zaparty Alain   2250 (4) 1 - 0
9   Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (4) - Joly Laurent   2110 (4) 0 - 1
10   Pucher Sébastien   2105 (4) - Kaber Claude   2245 (4) 1 - 0
11   Hisler Thomas   2243 (4) - Carillo Jésus   2090 (4) 1 - 0
12   Navazartian A.   1909 (4) - Barthel Ansgar   2220 (4) 0 - 1
13   Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (4) - Schweitzer Marc   1900 (4) 1 - 0
14   Brunner Nicolas   2179 (4) - Deiller Pascal   2080 (4) ½-½
15   Stull Norbert   2133 (4) - Krob Laurent   2075 (4) ½-½
16   Brittner Serge   2202 (3½) - Risch Michel   2046 (4) ½-½
17   Ackermann Robert   2070 (3½) - Rasmussen Lars   2236 (3½) ½-½
18   Kalmes René   1954 (3½) - Gaspar Lucien   2148 (3½) 0 - 1
19   Schammo Jean   2079 (3½) - Wietor Henri   1886 (3½) 1 - 0
20   Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (3½) - Berend Fred IM 2364 (3) 0 - 1
21   Leclère Mohamed   1800 (3) - Goerens Paul   2138 (3) 0 - 1
22   Monaville Guy   2084 (3) - Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (3) 0 - 1
23   Mergeai Christophe   1750 (3) - Denisart Anthony   2010 (3) 0 - 1
24   Simon Bernard   2005 (3) - Bishop Peter   1780 (3) 1 - 0
25   Hodzic Elvir   1740 (3) - Lutz Oliver   2000 (3) 0 - 1
26   Ludewig Robert   1964 (3) - Marzadori Jean   1642 (3) 1 - 0
27   Mergen Mett   1725 (3) - Meier Georg   1950 (3) 0 - 1
28   Cosic Mehm   1695 (3) - Conrady Alphonse   1915 (3) ½-½
29   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (3) - Demmon Matthew   1900 (3) ½-½
30   Kessler Raymond   1470 (3) - Klein Gernot   1896 (3) 0 - 1
31   Scholtes Théo   1872 (3) - Kessler Lucien   1549 (3) 1 - 0
32   Hengel Guy   1842 (3) - Klein Felix   1469 (3) 1 - 0
33   Schorn Siegfried   1900 (2½) - Löw Bernd   1592 (2½) ½-½
34   Hemmerling Pit   1626 (2½) - Pflaum Pascal   1778 (2½) 0 - 1
35   Ley Andreas   1598 (2½) - Rippinger Remy   1729 (2½) ½-½
36   Grasmück Julien   1490 (2½) - Emser Heinrich   1712 (2½) 0 - 1
37   Dohm Micheline   1445 (2½) - Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (2½) 0 - 1
38   Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (2) - Sequeira Ivo   1484 (2) 1 - 0
39   Leblanc Bernard   1780 (2) - Wilhelm Hans   1549 (2) 1 - 0
40   Leonard Michel   1310 (2) - Schumacher Alain   1749 (2) ½-½
41   Larue Elisabeth   1200 (2) - Mertens David   1689 (2) 0 - 1
42   Haas Dirk   1679 (2) - Haine René   1518 (2) 1 - 0
43   Beck Luc   1640 (2) - Dupont Marc   1285 (2) 1 - 0
44   Dahm René   1593 (2) - Dobos Anna   1200 (2) 1 - 0
45   Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (2) - Ludewig Daniela   1456 (2) 1 - 0
46   Müller Martin   1260 (1½) - Antsiferov Igor   1800 (1½) 0 - 1
47   Branquinho Carla   1223 (1½) - Derrmann Thierry   1490 (1½) 1 - 0
48   Medernach Fernand   1000 (1½) - Wilhelm Erik   1439 (1½) 1 - 0
49   Löw Joachim   1150 (1½) - Neyens Victor   1800 (1) 0 - 1
50   Huraux Fabien   1460 (1) - Bollbach Uli   1330 (1) 0 - 1
51   Donini Carlo   1398 (1) - Kirsch Christiane   1000 (½) 1 - 0
52   Bruch Daniel   1000 (½) - Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (0) 1 - 0
                       
8e tour         
1   Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (6) - Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (6) ½-½
2   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (6) - Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (6) 1 - 0
3   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (5½) - Wians Camille FM 2300 (5½) 1 - 0
4   Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (5½) - Nézar Mustapha   2368 (5½) 0 - 1
5   Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (5) - Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (5) 0 - 1
6   Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (5) - Pucher Sébastien   2105 (5) 1 - 0
7   Barthel Ansgar   2220 (5) - Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (5) ½-½
8   Joly Laurent   2110 (5) - Hisler Thomas   2243 (5) ½-½
9   Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (4½) - Gengler Pierre   2023 (5) 1 - 0
10   Krob Laurent   2075 (4½) - Wirig Anthony   2277 (4½) ½-½
11   Risch Michel   2046 (4½) - Brunner Nicolas   2179 (4½) ½-½
12   Gaspar Lucien   2148 (4½) - Stull Norbert   2133 (4½) 1 - 0
13   Deiller Pascal   2080 (4½) - Schartz Alain   2139 (4½) ½-½
14   Zaparty Alain   2250 (4) - Schammo Jean   2079 (4½) 1 - 0
15   Berend Fred IM 2364 (4) - Simon Bernard   2005 (4) 1 - 0
16   Lutz Oliver   2000 (4) - Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (4) 1 - 0
17   Kaber Claude   2245 (4) - Ludewig Robert   1964 (4) 1 - 0
18   Rasmussen Lars   2236 (4) - Meier Georg   1950 (4) 1 - 0
19   Brittner Serge   2202 (4) - Navazartian A.   1909 (4) 1 - 0
20   Goerens Paul   2138 (4) - Schweitzer Marc   1900 (4) 1 - 0
21   Carillo Jésus   2090 (4) - Hengel Guy   1842 (4) 1 - 0
22   Klein Gernot   1896 (4) - Ackermann Robert   2070 (4) 0 - 1
23   Denisart Anthony   2010 (4) - Scholtes Théo   1872 (4) 1 - 0
24   Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (4) - Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (3½) 1 - 0
25   Pflaum Pascal   1778 (3½) - Kalmes René   1954 (3½) 1 - 0
26   Conrady Alphonse   1915 (3½) - Emser Heinrich   1712 (3½) 0 - 1
27   Demmon Matthew   1900 (3½) - Cosic Mehm   1695 (3½) 1 - 0
28   Wietor Henri   1886 (3½) - Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (3½) 1 - 0
29   Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (3½) - Monaville Guy   2084 (3) 0 - 1
30   Haas Dirk   1679 (3) - Schorn Siegfried   1900 (3) 1 - 0
31   Marzadori Jean   1642 (3) - Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (3) 0 - 1
32   Beck Luc   1640 (3) - Leclère Mohamed   1800 (3) ½-½
33   Bishop Peter   1780 (3) - Ley Andreas   1598 (3) 1 - 0
34   Dahm René   1593 (3) - Leblanc Bernard   1780 (3) 1 - 0
35   Löw Bernd   1592 (3) - Mergeai Christophe   1750 (3) 1 - 0
36   Klein Felix   1469 (3) - Hodzic Elvir   1740 (3) 0 - 1
37   Rippinger Remy   1729 (3) - Kessler Raymond   1470 (3) 1 - 0
38   Kessler Lucien   1549 (3) - Mergen Mett   1725 (3) 0 - 1
39   Mertens David   1689 (3) - Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (3) ½-½
40   Antsiferov Igor   1800 (2½) - Dohm Micheline   1445 (2½) 1 - 0
41   Schumacher Alain   1749 (2½) - Branquinho Carla   1223 (2½) 1 - 0
42   Leonard Michel   1310 (2½) - Hemmerling Pit   1626 (2½) ½-½
43   Grasmück Julien   1490 (2½) - Medernach Fernand   1000 (2½) ½-½
44   Neyens Victor   1800 (2) - Donini Carlo   1398 (2) 1 - 0
45   Wilhelm Hans   1549 (2) - Bollbach Uli   1330 (2) ½-½
46   Haine René   1518 (2) - Dupont Marc   1285 (2) 1 - 0
47   Sequeira Ivo   1484 (2) - Dobos Anna   1200 (2) 0 - 1
48   Ludewig Daniela   1456 (2) - Larue Elisabeth   1200 (2) 1 - 0
49   Wilhelm Erik   1439 (1½) - Bruch Daniel   1000 (1½) 1 - 0
50   Löw Joachim   1150 (1½) - Müller Martin   1260 (1½) ½-½
51   Derrmann Thierry   1490 (1½) - Kirsch Christiane   1000 (½) 1 - 0
52   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (0) - libre     (0) +
                       
9e tour         
1   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453 (7) - Bagheri Amir IM 2403 (6½) 0 - 1
2   Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607 (6½) - Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547 (6½) 1 - 0
3   Nézar Mustapha   2368 (6½) - Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359 (6) 1 - 0
4   Boidman Yuri IM 2432 (6) - Berend Elvira WGM 2312 (6) ½-½
5   Körholz Ludger IM 2395 (5½) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2230 (5½) 1 - 0
6   Wians Camille FM 2300 (5½) - Barthel Ansgar   2220 (5½) 1 - 0
7   Philippe Christophe FM 2298 (5½) - Joly Laurent   2110 (5½) 1 - 0
8   Hisler Thomas   2243 (5½) - Gaspar Lucien   2148 (5½) 1 - 0
9   Pucher Sébastien   2105 (5) - Berend Fred IM 2364 (5) 0 - 1
10   Wirig Anthony   2277 (5) - Carillo Jésus   2090 (5) 1 - 0
11   Deiller Pascal   2080 (5) - Zaparty Alain   2250 (5) 1 - 0
12   Krob Laurent   2075 (5) - Kaber Claude   2245 (5) 0 - 1
13   Risch Michel   2046 (5) - Rasmussen Lars   2236 (5) ½-½
14   Ackermann Robert   2070 (5) - Mossong Hubert FM 2203 (5) ½-½
15   Gengler Pierre   2023 (5) - Brittner Serge   2202 (5) 1 - 0
16   Brunner Nicolas   2179 (5) - Denisart Anthony   2010 (5) ½-½
17   Schartz Alain   2139 (5) - Lutz Oliver   2000 (5) 1 - 0
18   Goerens Paul   2138 (5) - Otartchiev Gadji   1800 (5) 0 - 1
19   Stull Norbert   2133 (4½) - Pflaum Pascal   1778 (4½) 1 - 0
20   Schammo Jean   2079 (4½) - Demmon Matthew   1900 (4½) 1 - 0
21   Emser Heinrich   1712 (4½) - Wietor Henri   1886 (4½) 1 - 0
22   Weber Jean-Marie   2249 (4) - Ramdedovic Delija   1844 (4) 1 - 0
23   Monaville Guy   2084 (4) - Hengel Guy   1842 (4) ½-½
24   Simon Bernard   2005 (4) - Hodzic Elvir   1740 (4) 1 - 0
25   Ludewig Robert   1964 (4) - Bishop Peter   1780 (4) ½-½
26   Meier Georg   1950 (4) - Rippinger Remy   1729 (4) 1 - 0
27   Navazartian A.   1909 (4) - Haas Dirk   1679 (4) ½-½
28   Schweitzer Marc   1900 (4) - Löw Bernd   1592 (4) ½-½
29   Mergen Mett   1725 (4) - Klein Gernot   1896 (4) 1 - 0
30   Scholtes Théo   1872 (4) - Dahm René   1593 (4) ½-½
31   Baskewitsch Pierre   1982 (3½) - Mertens David   1689 (3½) 1 - 0
32   Dhaene Gilbert   1587 (3½) - Conrady Alphonse   1915 (3½) 0 - 1
33   Cosic Mehm   1695 (3½) - Antsiferov Igor   1800 (3½) 0 - 1
34   Leclère Mohamed   1800 (3½) - Leonhardt Herbert   1630 (3½) 0 - 1
35   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 (3½) - Schumacher Alain   1749 (3½) 1 - 0
36   Leblanc Bernard   1780 (3) - Beck Luc   1640 (3½) 0 - 1
37   Neyens Victor   1800 (3) - Grasmück Julien   1490 (3) 0 - 1
38   Mergeai Christophe   1750 (3) - Klein Felix   1469 (3) 1 - 0
39   Kessler Raymond   1470 (3) - Marzadori Jean   1642 (3) 0 - 1
40   Hemmerling Pit   1626 (3) - Ludewig Daniela   1456 (3) 1 - 0
41   Ley Andreas   1598 (3) - Leonard Michel   1310 (3) 1 - 0
42   Dobos Anna   1200 (3) - Kessler Lucien   1549 (3) 0 - 1
43   Medernach Fernand   1000 (3) - Haine René   1518 (3) 1 - 0
44   Branquinho Carla   1223 (2½) - Wilhelm Hans   1549 (2½) 0 - 1
45   Bollbach Uli   1330 (2½) - Derrmann Thierry   1490 (2½) 1 - 0
46   Dohm Micheline   1445 (2½) - Wilhelm Erik   1439 (2½) 1 - 0
47   Müller Martin   1260 (2) - Sequeira Ivo   1484 (2) 0 - 1
48   Donini Carlo   1398 (2) - Larue Elisabeth   1200 (2) 0 - 1
49   Dupont Marc   1285 (2) - Löw Joachim   1150 (2) 0 - 1
50   Kirsch Christiane   1000 (½) - Kirsch Fabienne   1206 (1) ½-½
51   Bruch Daniel   1000 (1½) - libre     (0) +
 
12e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
Dudelange, le 9 septembre 2001
                           
Final Ranking - Classement final - Endstand               
1.   Chuchelov Vladimir GM 2607   Eupen BEL 6 3 0 7.5 40.5 43.0
2.   Nézar Mustapha   2368   Dudelange LUX 7 1 1 7.5 38.5 42.0
3.   Bagheri Amir IM 2403   Baford IRA 7 1 1 7.5 37.0 40.0
4.   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2453   Bonnevoie LUX 6 2 1 7.0 39.5 45.5
5.   Boidman Yuri IM 2432   Echternach LUX 5 3 1 6.5 38.0 43.5
6.   Körholz Ludger IM 2395   Trier GER 6 1 2 6.5 36.5 43.0
7.   Berend Elvira WGM 2312 W Bonnevoie LUX 5 3 1 6.5 36.0 40.5
8.   Dgebuadze Alexandre GM 2547   Individuel BEL 6 1 2 6.5 36.0 40.0
9.   Wians Camille FM 2300   Luxemb. 1915 LUX 6 1 2 6.5 35.5 39.5
10.   Hisler Thomas   2243   Metz Fisher FRA 6 1 2 6.5 32.0 36.5
11.   Philippe Christophe FM 2298   Nancy FRA 5 3 1 6.5 31.0 35.5
12.   Haub Thorsten-Michael IM 2359   Nordstad LUX 5 2 2 6.0 35.5 40.5
13.   Wirig Anthony   2277   Bonnevoie LUX 5 2 2 6.0 32.5 38.5
14.   Schartz Alain   2139   Dudelange LUX 5 2 2 6.0 31.5 38.5
15.   Berend Fred IM 2364   Bonnevoie LUX 6 0 3 6.0 30.0 37.5
16.   Deiller Pascal   2080   Metz Fisher FRA 5 2 2 6.0 29.5 34.5
17.   Gengler Pierre   2023   Differdange LUX 6 0 3 6.0 28.0 33.0
18.   Kaber Claude   2245   Belvaux LUX 6 0 3 6.0 27.0 32.5
19.   Otartchiev Gadji   1800   Perlé LUX 6 0 2 6.0 24.0 28.5
20.   Barthel Ansgar   2220   Recklinghausen GER 5 1 3 5.5 33.0 40.0
21.   Mossong Hubert FM 2203   Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 31.5 36.5
22.   Goriachnik Dmitry   2230   Trier GER 5 1 3 5.5 31.0 38.0
22.   Joly Laurent   2110   Metz Fisher FRA 5 1 3 5.5 31.0 38.0
24.   Gaspar Lucien   2148   Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 30.0 34.5
25.   Brunner Nicolas   2179   Differdange LUX 4 3 2 5.5 29.0 36.5
26.   Rasmussen Lars   2236   Bonnevoie LUX 4 3 2 5.5 29.0 36.0
26.   Risch Michel   2046   Differdange LUX 4 3 2 5.5 29.0 36.0
28.   Stull Norbert   2133   Differdange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 27.5 32.0
29.   Schammo Jean   2079   Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 26.5 34.5
30.   Ackermann Robert   2070   Bonnevoie LUX 4 3 2 5.5 26.0 33.5
31.   Denisart Anthony   2010   Bonnevoie LUX 5 1 3 5.5 25.5 32.5
32.   Emser Heinrich   1712   Altenkessell GER 5 1 3 5.5 23.5 31.5
33.   Pucher Sébastien   2105   Metz Fisher FRA 5 0 4 5.0 30.0 39.0
34.   Zaparty Alain   2250   Domm-Begge. LUX 5 0 4 5.0 29.0 38.0
35.   Carillo Jésus   2090   Metz Fisher FRA 5 0 4 5.0 28.0 39.0
36.   Goerens Paul   2138   Differdange LUX 5 0 4 5.0 28.0 31.0
37.   Krob Laurent   2075   Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 27.5 35.0
38.   Weber Jean-Marie   2249   Domm-Begge. LUX 5 0 4 5.0 27.0 35.0
39.   Brittner Serge   2202   Echternach LUX 4 2 3 5.0 27.0 32.5
40.   Meier Georg   1950   Trier GER 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 35.5
41.   Simon Bernard   2005   Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 25.5 33.5
42.   Lutz Oliver   2000   Trier GER 5 0 4 5.0 24.0 31.5
43.   Mergen Mett   1725   Dudelange LUX 5 0 4 5.0 21.0 29.5
44.   Schweitzer Marc   1900   Guénage FRA 4 1 4 4.5 26.5 33.0
45.   Ludewig Robert   1964   Schifflange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 25.5 34.0
46.   Baskewitsch Pierre   1982   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 25.0 37.0
47.   Monaville Guy   2084   Perlé LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.5 35.0
48.   Demmon Matthew   1900   Dudelange LUX 3 3 3 4.5 24.5 32.5
49.   Wietor Henri   1886   Pétange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 33.0
50.   Scholtes Théo   1872   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 32.5
51.   Navazartian A.   1909   Woluwé BEL 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 29.0
52.   Conrady Alphonse   1915   Nordstad LUX 3 3 3 4.5 22.5 30.0
53.   Hengel Guy   1842   Wasserbillig LUX 3 3 3 4.5 22.0 32.0
54.   Pflaum Pascal   1778   Wasserbillig LUX 4 1 4 4.5 21.0 29.5
55.   Bishop Peter   1780   Schifflange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 20.5 31.5
56.   Leonhardt Herbert   1630   Dudweiler GER 4 1 4 4.5 20.5 29.0
57.   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 W Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 20.5 27.0
58.   Haas Dirk   1679   Differdange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 19.5 25.5
59.   Beck Luc   1640   Pétange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 18.0 26.5
60.   Löw Bernd   1592   Hülzweiler GER 3 3 3 4.5 17.5 28.0
61.   Dahm René   1593   Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 4.5 17.5 26.5
62.   Antsiferov Igor   1800   Perlé LUX 4 1 3 4.5 15.0 20.5
63.   Klein Gernot   1896   Eupen BEL 4 0 5 4.0 25.0 34.0
64.   Hodzic Elvir   1740   Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 32.0
65.   Rippinger Remy   1729   Echternach LUX 3 2 4 4.0 19.5 30.5
66.   Hemmerling Pit   1626   Bonnevoie LUX 3 2 4 4.0 19.5 30.0
67.   Ley Andreas   1598   Hülzweiler GER 3 2 4 4.0 19.5 28.0
68.   Mergeai Christophe   1750   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 30.0
69.   Marzadori Jean   1642   Schifflange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 26.5
70.   Ramdedovic Delija   1844   Schifflange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 17.0 28.5
71.   Medernach Fernand   1000   Non Licencié LUX 3 2 4 4.0 16.5 26.5
72.   Grasmück Julien   1490   Kreutzwald FRA 3 2 4 4.0 16.0 27.5
73.   Kessler Lucien   1549   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 25.5
74.   Kalmes René   1954   Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 4 3.5 22.5 31.0
75.   Cosic Mehm   1695   Bissen LUX 3 1 5 3.5 20.5 32.5
76.   Leclère Mohamed   1800   Tressange FRA 3 1 5 3.5 19.0 33.5
77.   Mertens David   1689   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 3 1 5 3.5 19.0 31.0
78.   Dohm Micheline   1445 W Differdange LUX 3 1 5 3.5 15.0 28.5
79.   Dhaene Gilbert   1587   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 3 1 5 3.5 15.0 27.0
80.   Wilhelm Hans   1549   Hülzweiler GER 3 1 5 3.5 15.0 26.5
81.   Schumacher Alain   1749   Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 5 3.5 12.5 21.5
82.   Bollbach Uli   1330   Hülzweiler GER 3 1 5 3.5 12.0 25.5
83.   Schorn Siegfried   1900   Lebach GER 2 2 4 3.0 19.5 28.5
84.   Kessler Raymond   1470   Guénage FRA 3 0 6 3.0 16.0 29.5
85.   Leblanc Bernard   1780   Metz Alekhine FRA 3 0 6 3.0 16.0 28.5
85.   Haine René   1518   Dudelange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 16.0 28.5
87.   Klein Felix   1469   Würselen GER 3 0 6 3.0 15.0 29.0
88.   Dobos Anna   1200 W Thionville FRA 3 0 6 3.0 15.0 27.0
89.   Leonard Michel   1310   Kreutzwald FRA 1 4 4 3.0 14.0 29.5
90.   Sequeira Ivo   1484   Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 14.0 26.5
91.   Ludewig Daniela   1456 W Schifflange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 25.5
92.   Neyens Victor   1800   Schifflange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 24.5
92.   Larue Elisabeth   1200 W Thionville FRA 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 24.5
94.   Löw Joachim   1150   Hülzweiler GER 2 2 5 3.0 10.0 21.5
95.   Wilhelm Erik   1439   Hülzweiler GER 2 1 6 2.5 12.0 27.0
96.   Branquinho Carla   1223 W Differdange LUX 2 1 6 2.5 11.5 24.0
97.   Derrmann Thierry   1490   Dudelange LUX 2 1 6 2.5 9.0 19.5
98.   Bruch Daniel   1000   Non Licencié LUX 2 1 6 2.5 6.0 17.5
99.   Donini Carlo   1398   Schifflange LUX 2 0 7 2.0 12.0 27.5
100.   Müller Martin   1260   Hülzweiler GER 1 2 6 2.0 10.0 26.0
101.   Dupont Marc   1285   Dudelange LUX 2 0 7 2.0 9.0 24.0
102.   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 W Differdange LUX 1 1 7 1.5 2.5 22.0
103.   Huraux Fabien   1460   Guénage FRA 1 0 6 1.0 8.0 23.0
104.   Kirsch Christiane   1000 W Differdange LUX 0 2 7 1.0 2.5 19.0
              
U2200           
1.   Schartz Alain   2139   Dudelange LUX 5 2 2 6.0 31.5  
2.   Deiller Pascal   2080   Metz Fisher FRA 5 2 2 6.0 29.5  
3.   Gengler Pierre   2023   Differdange LUX 6 0 3 6.0 28.0  
4.   Joly Laurent   2110   Metz Fisher FRA 5 1 3 5.5 31.0  
5.   Gaspar Lucien   2148   Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 30.0  
6.   Risch Michel   2046   Differdange LUX 4 3 2 5.5 29.0  
7.   Brunner Nicolas   2179   Differdange LUX 4 3 2 5.5 29.0  
8.   Stull Norbert   2133   Differdange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 27.5  
9.   Schammo Jean   2079   Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 26.5  
10.   Ackermann Robert   2070   Bonnevoie LUX 4 3 2 5.5 26.0  
11.   Denisart Anthony   2010   Bonnevoie LUX 5 1 3 5.5 25.5  
12.   Pucher Sébastien   2105   Metz Fisher FRA 5 0 4 5.0 30.0  
13.   Carillo Jésus   2090   Metz Fisher FRA 5 0 4 5.0 28.0  
14.   Goerens Paul   2138   Differdange LUX 5 0 4 5.0 28.0  
15.   Krob Laurent   2075   Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 27.5  
16.   Meier Georg   1950   Trier GER 5 0 4 5.0 26.0  
17.   Simon Bernard   2005   Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 25.5  
18.   Lutz Oliver   2000   Trier GER 5 0 4 5.0 24.0  
19.   Schweitzer Marc   1900   Guénage FRA 4 1 4 4.5 26.5  
20.   Ludewig Robert   1964   Schifflange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 25.5  
21.   Baskewitsch Pierre   1982   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 25.0  
22.   Demmon Matthew   1900   Dudelange LUX 3 3 3 4.5 24.5  
23.   Monaville Guy   2084   Perlé LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.5  
24.   Navazartian A.   1909   Woluwé BEL 4 1 4 4.5 23.5  
25.   Conrady Alphonse   1915   Nordstad LUX 3 3 3 4.5 22.5  
26.   Kalmes René   1954   Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 4 3.5 22.5  
27.   Schorn Siegfried   1900   Lebach GER 2 2 4 3.0 19.5  
                           
U1900           
1.   Otartchiev Gadji   1800   Perlé LUX 6 0 2 6.0 24.0  
2.   Emser Heinrich   1712   Altenkessell GER 5 1 3 5.5 23.5  
3.   Mergen Mett   1725   Dudelange LUX 5 0 4 5.0 21.0  
4.   Wietor Henri   1886   Pétange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.0  
5.   Scholtes Théo   1872   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 23.5  
6.   Hengel Guy   1842   Wasserbillig LUX 3 3 3 4.5 22.0  
7.   Pflaum Pascal   1778   Wasserbillig LUX 4 1 4 4.5 21.0  
8.   Bishop Peter   1780   Schifflange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 20.5  
9.   Leonhardt Herbert   1630   Dudweiler GER 4 1 4 4.5 20.5  
10.   Haas Dirk   1679   Differdange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 19.5  
11.   Beck Luc   1640   Pétange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 18.0  
12.   Antsiferov Igor   1800   Perlé LUX 4 1 3 4.5 15.0  
13.   Klein Gernot   1896   Eupen BEL 4 0 5 4.0 25.0  
14.   Hodzic Elvir   1740   Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 21.0  
15.   Rippinger Remy   1729   Echternach LUX 3 2 4 4.0 19.5  
16.   Hemmerling Pit   1626   Bonnevoie LUX 3 2 4 4.0 19.5  
17.   Mergeai Christophe   1750   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 4.0 19.0  
18.   Marzadori Jean   1642   Schifflange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 18.0  
19.   Ramdedovic Delija   1844   Schifflange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 17.0  
20.   Cosic Mehm   1695   Bissen LUX 3 1 5 3.5 20.5  
21.   Leclère Mohamed   1800   Tressange FRA 3 1 5 3.5 19.0  
22.   Mertens David   1689   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 3 1 5 3.5 19.0  
23.   Schumacher Alain   1749   Bonnevoie LUX 3 1 5 3.5 12.5  
24.   Leblanc Bernard   1780   Metz Alekhine FRA 3 0 6 3.0 16.0  
25.   Neyens Victor   1800   Schifflange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 13.0  
                           
U1600           
1.   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500 W Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 20.5  
2.   Löw Bernd   1592   Hülzweiler GER 3 3 3 4.5 17.5  
3.   Dahm René   1593   Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 4.5 17.5  
4.   Ley Andreas   1598   Hülzweiler GER 3 2 4 4.0 19.5  
5.   Kessler Lucien   1549   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 0 5 4.0 16.0  
6.   Grasmück Julien   1490   Kreutzwald FRA 3 2 4 4.0 16.0  
7.   Dhaene Gilbert   1587   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 3 1 5 3.5 15.0  
8.   Dohm Micheline   1445 W Differdange LUX 3 1 5 3.5 15.0  
9.   Wilhelm Hans   1549   Hülzweiler GER 3 1 5 3.5 15.0  
10.   Bollbach Uli   1330   Hülzweiler GER 3 1 5 3.5 12.0  
11.   Kessler Raymond   1470   Guénage FRA 3 0 6 3.0 16.0  
12.   Haine René   1518   Dudelange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 16.0  
13.   Klein Felix   1469   Würselen GER 3 0 6 3.0 15.0  
14.   Dobos Anna   1200 W Thionville FRA 3 0 6 3.0 15.0  
15.   Leonard Michel   1310   Kreutzwald FRA 1 4 4 3.0 14.0  
16.   Sequeira Ivo   1484   Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 14.0  
17.   Ludewig Daniela   1456 W Schifflange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 13.0  
18.   Larue Elisabeth   1200 W Thionville FRA 3 0 6 3.0 13.0  
19.   Löw Joachim   1150   Hülzweiler GER 2 2 5 3.0 10.0  
20.   Wilhelm Erik   1439   Hülzweiler GER 2 1 6 2.5 12.0  
21.   Branquinho Carla   1223 W Differdange LUX 2 1 6 2.5 11.5  
22.   Derrmann Thierry   1490   Dudelange LUX 2 1 6 2.5 9.0  
23.   Donini Carlo   1398   Schifflange LUX 2 0 7 2.0 12.0  
24.   Müller Martin   1260   Hülzweiler GER 1 2 6 2.0 10.0  
25.   Dupont Marc   1285   Dudelange LUX 2 0 7 2.0 9.0  
26.   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 W Differdange LUX 1 1 7 1.5 2.5  
27.   Huraux Fabien   1460   Guénage FRA 1 0 6 1.0 8.0  
                           
U20           
1.   Wirig Anthony   2277   Bonnevoie LUX 5 2 2 6.0 32.5  
2.   Gengler Pierre   2023   Differdange LUX 6 0 3 6.0 28.0  
3.   Brunner Nicolas   2179   Differdange LUX 4 3 2 5.5 29.0  
4.   Pucher Sébastien   2105   Metz Fisher FRA 5 0 4 5.0 30.0  
5.   Pflaum Pascal   1778   Wasserbillig LUX 4 1 4 4.5 21.0  
6.   Haas Dirk   1679   Differdange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 19.5  
7.   Hemmerling Pit   1626   Bonnevoie LUX 3 2 4 4.0 19.5  
8.   Mertens David   1689   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 3 1 5 3.5 19.0  
9.   Sequeira Ivo   1484   Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 14.0  
10.   Branquinho Carla   1223 W Differdange LUX 2 1 6 2.5 11.5  
11.   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 W Differdange LUX 1 1 7 1.5 2.5  
                           
U14           
1.   Meier Georg   1950   Trier GER 5 0 4 5.0 26.0  
2.   Dahm René   1593   Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 4.5 17.5  
3.   Mergeai Christophe   1750   Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 4.0 19.0  
4.   Grasmück Julien   1490   Kreutzwald FRA 3 2 4 4.0 16.0  
5.   Klein Felix   1469   Würselen GER 3 0 6 3.0 15.0  
6.   Leonard Michel   1310   Kreutzwald FRA 1 4 4 3.0 14.0  
7.   Derrmann Thierry   1490   Dudelange LUX 2 1 6 2.5 9.0  
8.   Bruch Daniel   1000   Non Licencié LUX 2 1 6 2.5 6.0  
9.   Dupont Marc   1285   Dudelange LUX 2 0 7 2.0 9.0  
                           
Seniors           
1.   Rasmussen Lars   2236   Bonnevoie LUX 4 3 2 5.5 29.0  
2.   Stull Norbert   2133   Differdange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 27.5  
3.   Schammo Jean   2079   Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 26.5  
4.   Simon Bernard   2005   Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 25.5  
5.   Monaville Guy   2084   Perlé LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.5  
6.   Scholtes Théo   1872   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 23.5  
7.   Conrady Alphonse   1915   Nordstad LUX 3 3 3 4.5 22.5  
8.   Marzadori Jean   1642   Schifflange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 18.0  
9.   Kessler Lucien   1549   Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 0 5 4.0 16.0  
10.   Wilhelm Hans   1549   Hülzweiler GER 3 1 5 3.5 15.0  
11.   Leblanc Bernard   1780   Metz Alekhine FRA 3 0 6 3.0 16.0  
12.   Dobos Anna   1200 W Thionville FRA 3 0 6 3.0 15.0  
13.   Donini Carlo   1398   Schifflange LUX 2 0 7 2.0 12.0  
                           
Dames           
1.   Berend Elvira WGM 2312 W Bonnevoie LUX 5 3 1 6.5 36.0  
2.   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine  1500 W Esch-Roch.-R. LUX 4 1 4 4.5 20.5  
3.   Dohm Micheline   1445 W Differdange LUX 3 1 5 3.5 15.0  
4.   Dobos Anna   1200 W Thionville FRA 3 0 6 3.0 15.0  
5.   Ludewig Daniela   1456 W Schifflange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 13.0  
6.   Larue Elisabeth   1200 W Thionville FRA 3 0 6 3.0 13.0  
7.   Branquinho Carla   1223 W Differdange LUX 2 1 6 2.5 11.5  
8.   Kirsch Fabienne   1206 W Differdange LUX 1 1 7 1.5 2.5  
9.   Kirsch Christiane   1000 W Differdange LUX 0 2 7 1.0 2.5  
 
9e COUPE DE LA VILLE DE DUDELANGE
Dudelange, le 9 septembre 2001
                   
1. Bonnevoie2352    25.5138.0
1.   Wiedenkeller Michael 2453   6 2 1 7.0-2.0 39.5
2.   Berend Elvira 2312   5 3 1 6.5-2.5 36.0
3.   Wirig Anthony 2277   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 32.5
4.   Berend Fred 2364   6 0 3 6.0-3.0 30.0
                   
2. Dudelange2215    24.5131.5
1.   Nézar Mustapha 2368   7 1 1 7.5-1.5 38.5
2.   Schartz Alain 2139   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 31.5
3.   Mossong Hubert 2203   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 31.5
4.   Gaspar Lucien 2148   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 30.0
                   
3. Metz Fisher2126    23.0122.5
1.   Hisler Thomas 2243   6 1 2 6.5-2.5 32.0
2.   Deiller Pascal 2080   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 29.5
3.   Joly Laurent 2110   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 31.0
4.   Pucher Sébastien 2105   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 30.0
                   
4. Differdange2095    22.5113.5
1.   Gengler Pierre 2023   6 0 3 6.0-3.0 28.0
2.   Risch Michel 2046   4 3 2 5.5-3.5 29.0
3.   Brunner Nicolas 2179   4 3 2 5.5-3.5 29.0
4.   Stull Norbert 2133   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 27.5
                   
5. Trier2144    22.0117.5
1.   Körholz Ludger 2395   6 1 2 6.5-2.5 36.5
2.   Goriachnik Dmitry 2230   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 31.0
3.   Meier Georg 1950   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 26.0
4.   Lutz Oliver 2000   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 24.0
                   
6. Dudelange B1971    20.5100.5
1.   Schammo Jean 2079   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 26.5
2.   Krob Laurent 2075   4 2 3 5.0-4.0 27.5
3.   Simon Bernard 2005   4 2 3 5.0-4.0 25.5
4.   Mergen Mett 1725   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 21.0
                   
7. Bonnevoie B1914    20.5100.0
1.   Rasmussen Lars 2236   4 3 2 5.5-3.5 29.0
2.   Ackermann Robert 2070   4 3 2 5.5-3.5 26.0
3.   Denisart Anthony 2010   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 25.5
4.   Hemmerling Pit 1626   3 2 4 4.0-5.0 19.5
                   
8. Esch-Rochade-Reine1697    17.585.0
1.   Baskewitsch Pierre 1982   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 25.0
2.   Scholtes Théo 1872   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 23.5
3.   Conrardy-Janssen Clementine 1500   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 20.5
4.   Kessler Lucien 1549   4 0 5 4.0-5.0 16.0
                   
9. Differdange B1751    17.083.5
1.   Goerens Paul 2138   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 28.0
2.   Haas Dirk 1679   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 19.5
3.   Hodzic Elvir 1740   4 0 5 4.0-5.0 21.0
4.   Dohm Micheline 1445   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 15.0
                   
10. Schifflange1698    17.081.0
1.   Ludewig Robert 1964   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 25.5
2.   Bishop Peter 1780   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 20.5
3.   Marzadori Jean 1642   4 0 5 4.0-5.0 18.0
4.   Ramdedovic Delija 1844   4 0 5 4.0-5.0 17.0
                   
11. Hülzweiler1417    15.564.0
1.   Löw Bernd 1592   3 3 3 4.5-4.5 17.5
2.   Ley Andreas 1598   3 2 4 4.0-5.0 19.5
3.   Wilhelm Hans 1549   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 15.0
4.   Bollbach Uli 1330   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 12.0
                   
12. Dudelange C1548    12.058.5
1.   Demmon Matthew 1900   3 3 3 4.5-4.5 24.5
2.   Haine René 1518   3 0 6 3.0-6.0 16.0
3.   Derrmann Thierry 1490   2 1 6 2.5-6.5 9.0
4.   Dupont Marc 1285   2 0 7 2.0-7.0 9.0
                   
13. Differdange C1228    8.030.5
1.   Sequeira Ivo 1484   3 0 6 3.0-6.0 14.0
2.   Branquinho Carla 1223   2 1 6 2.5-6.5 11.5
3.   Kirsch Fabienne 1206   1 1 7 1.5-7.5 2.5
4.   Kirsch Christiane 1000   0 2 7 1.0-8.0 2.5
 
3e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelange, le 8 septembre 2001
                       
1er tour         
1   Gengler Pierre 2023   () - Linster Philippe 1300   () 1 - 0
2   Müller Chris 1300   () - Muller Guy 1860   () 0 - 1
3   Marchal Jérémy 1780   () - Rossi Dario 1300   () 1 - 0
4   Rossi Mara 1300   () - Mergeai Christophe 1750   () 0 - 1
5   Mertens David 1689   () - Simonenko Sven 1300   () 1 - 0
6   Dupont Marc 1285   () - Haas Dirk 1679   () 0 - 1
7   Marchal Michael 1640   () - Chaussy Jhang 1268   () 1 - 0
8   Garcia Guillermo 1250   () - Hemmerling Pit 1626   () 0 - 1
9   Dahm René 1593   () - Gomez Pablo 1250   () 1 - 0
10   Mendes Ricardo 1250   () - Stock Lara 1560   () 0 - 1
11   Agovic Rizo 1542   () - Branquinho Carla 1233   () 1 - 0
12   Kirsch Fabienne 1206   () - Agovic Enes 1527   () 0 - 1
13   Derrmann Thierry 1490   () - Blaise Julie 1200   () 1 - 0
14   Braas Patrick 1200   () - Sequeira Ivo 1484   () 0 - 1
15   Gomez Dani 1450   () - Hoffmann Neil 1200   () 1 - 0
16   Nicolas Natasha 1200   () - Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   () 0 - 1
17   Beissel Ben 1400   () - Pinto Marc 1200   () 1 - 0
18   Schuster Tom 1200   () - Fees Stephan 1381   () 0 - 1
19   Nicolas Aurélien 1380   () - Thillen François 1200   () 0 - 1
20   Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   () - Frisch Claude 1371   () 1 - 0
21   Kremer Isabelle 1342   () - De Vito Adrien 1099   () 0 - 1
22   Lemaire Guillaume 1070   () - Degano Steve 1331   () 1 - 0
23   Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   () - Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   () 1 - 0
24   Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   () - Guiguet Aude 1330   () 0 - 1
25   Pussé Aurélie 1330   () - Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   () 0 - 1
26   Sauberborn Robert 1001   () - Muller Gilles 1322   () 0 - 1
27   Pussé Pauline 1321   () - Schram Philippe 1001   () 0 - 1
28   Azzolin Manuel 1000   () - Weis Jeff 1314   () 0 - 1
29   Nilles Carmen 1313   () - Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   () 1 - 0
30   Bruch Daniel 1000   () - Conrardy Richard 1300   () 0 - 1
31   Garcia Miguel 1300   () - Heyder Michelle 1000   () 1 - 0
32   Kirsch Géraldine 1000   () - Iammarino Christian 1300   () 0 - 1
33   Linster Bernard 1300   () - Kremer Michèle 1000   () 1 - 0
34   Schroeder Denis 1000   () - libre     () +
                       
2e tour         
1   Fees Stephan 1381   (1) - Gengler Pierre 2023   (1) 0 - 1
2   Muller Guy 1860   (1) - Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   (1) 1 - 0
3   Guiguet Aude 1330   (1) - Marchal Jérémy 1780   (1) 0 - 1
4   Mergeai Christophe 1750   (1) - Muller Gilles 1322   (1) 1 - 0
5   Weis Jeff 1314   (1) - Mertens David 1689   (1) 0 - 1
6   Haas Dirk 1679   (1) - Nilles Carmen 1313   (1) 1 - 0
7   Conrardy Richard 1300   (1) - Marchal Michael 1640   (1) 0 - 1
8   Hemmerling Pit 1626   (1) - Garcia Miguel 1300   (1) 1 - 0
9   Iammarino Christian 1300   (1) - Dahm René 1593   (1) 0 - 1
10   Stock Lara 1560   (1) - Linster Bernard 1300   (1) 1 - 0
11   Thillen François 1200   (1) - Agovic Rizo 1542   (1) 0 - 1
12   Agovic Enes 1527   (1) - Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   (1) 1 - 0
13   De Vito Adrien 1099   (1) - Derrmann Thierry 1490   (1) 0 - 1
14   Sequeira Ivo 1484   (1) - Lemaire Guillaume 1070   (1) 1 - 0
15   Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   (1) - Gomez Dani 1450   (1) 0 - 1
16   Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   (1) - Schroeder Denis 1000   (1) 1 - 0
17   Schram Philippe 1001   (1) - Beissel Ben 1400   (1) 0 - 1
18   Branquinho Carla 1233   (0) - Nicolas Aurélien 1380   (0) 1 - 0
19   Frisch Claude 1371   (0) - Kirsch Fabienne 1206   (0) 1 - 0
20   Blaise Julie 1200   (0) - Kremer Isabelle 1342   (0) 0 - 1
21   Degano Steve 1331   (0) - Braas Patrick 1200   (0) 1 - 0
22   Hoffmann Neil 1200   (0) - Pussé Aurélie 1330   (0) 0 - 1
23   Nicolas Natasha 1200   (0) - Pussé Pauline 1321   (0) 0 - 1
24   Linster Philippe 1300   (0) - Schuster Tom 1200   (0) 1 - 0
25   Pinto Marc 1200   (0) - Müller Chris 1300   (0) 1 - 0
26   Rossi Dario 1300   (0) - Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   (0) 0 - 1
27   Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   (0) - Rossi Mara 1300   (0) 0 - 1
28   Simonenko Sven 1300   (0) - Sauberborn Robert 1001   (0) 1 - 0
29   Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   (0) - Dupont Marc 1285   (0) 0 - 1
30   Chaussy Jhang 1268   (0) - Azzolin Manuel 1000   (0) 0 - 1
31   Heyder Michelle 1000   (0) - Garcia Guillermo 1250   (0) 0 - 1
32   Gomez Pablo 1250   (0) - Bruch Daniel 1000   (0) ½-½
33   Kremer Michèle 1000   (0) - Mendes Ricardo 1250   (0) 0 - 1
34   libre     (0) - Kirsch Géraldine 1000   (0) -
                       
3e tour         
1   Gengler Pierre 2023   (2) - Stock Lara 1560   (2) 1 - 0
2   Dahm René 1593   (2) - Muller Guy 1860   (2) 0 - 1
3   Marchal Jérémy 1780   (2) - Agovic Enes 1527   (2) 1 - 0
4   Agovic Rizo 1542   (2) - Mergeai Christophe 1750   (2) 0 - 1
5   Mertens David 1689   (2) - Sequeira Ivo 1484   (2) 1 - 0
6   Derrmann Thierry 1490   (2) - Haas Dirk 1679   (2) 0 - 1
7   Marchal Michael 1640   (2) - Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   (2) 1 - 0
8   Gomez Dani 1450   (2) - Hemmerling Pit 1626   (2) 0 - 1
9   Beissel Ben 1400   (2) - Fees Stephan 1381   (1) 1 - 0
10   Dupont Marc 1285   (1) - Frisch Claude 1371   (1) 0 - 1
11   Kremer Isabelle 1342   (1) - Simonenko Sven 1300   (1) 0 - 1
12   Garcia Guillermo 1250   (1) - Degano Steve 1331   (1) 0 - 1
13   Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   (1) - Mendes Ricardo 1250   (1) 1 - 0
14   Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   (1) - Guiguet Aude 1330   (1) 1 - 0
15   Pussé Aurélie 1330   (1) - Branquinho Carla 1233   (1) 0 - 1
16   Muller Gilles 1322   (1) - Pinto Marc 1200   (1) ½-½
17   Pussé Pauline 1321   (1) - Thillen François 1200   (1) 0 - 1
18   Lemaire Guillaume 1070   (1) - Weis Jeff 1314   (1) 0 - 1
19   Nilles Carmen 1313   (1) - De Vito Adrien 1099   (1) ½-½
20   Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   (1) - Conrardy Richard 1300   (1) 0 - 1
21   Garcia Miguel 1300   (1) - Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   (1) 1 - 0
22   Azzolin Manuel 1000   (1) - Iammarino Christian 1300   (1) 0 - 1
23   Linster Bernard 1300   (1) - Schram Philippe 1001   (1) 1 - 0
24   Schroeder Denis 1000   (1) - Linster Philippe 1300   (1) 0 - 1
25   Rossi Mara 1300   (1) - Kirsch Géraldine 1000   (1) 0 - 1
26   Nicolas Aurélien 1380   (0) - Gomez Pablo 1250   (½) 1 - 0
27   Bruch Daniel 1000   (½) - Rossi Dario 1300   (0) 0 - 1
28   Müller Chris 1300   (0) - Nicolas Natasha 1200   (0) 0 - 1
29   Schuster Tom 1200   (0) - Chaussy Jhang 1268   (0) 1 - 0
30   Kirsch Fabienne 1206   (0) - Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   (0) 1 - 0
31   Sauberborn Robert 1001   (0) - Blaise Julie 1200   (0) 1 - 0
32   Braas Patrick 1200   (0) - Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   (0) 1 - 0
33   Heyder Michelle 1000   (0) - Hoffmann Neil 1200   (0) 0 - 1
34   libre     (0) - Kremer Michèle 1000   (0) -
                       
4e tour         
1   Haas Dirk 1679   (3) - Gengler Pierre 2023   (3) ½-½
2   Muller Guy 1860   (3) - Mertens David 1689   (3) ½-½
3   Hemmerling Pit 1626   (3) - Marchal Jérémy 1780   (3) 0 - 1
4   Mergeai Christophe 1750   (3) - Beissel Ben 1400   (3) 1 - 0
5   Stock Lara 1560   (2) - Marchal Michael 1640   (3) 0 - 1
6   Weis Jeff 1314   (2) - Dahm René 1593   (2) 0 - 1
7   Conrardy Richard 1300   (2) - Agovic Rizo 1542   (2) 0 - 1
8   Agovic Enes 1527   (2) - Garcia Miguel 1300   (2) 1 - 0
9   Iammarino Christian 1300   (2) - Derrmann Thierry 1490   (2) ½-½
10   Sequeira Ivo 1484   (2) - Linster Bernard 1300   (2) 1 - 0
11   Linster Philippe 1300   (2) - Gomez Dani 1450   (2) ½-½
12   Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   (2) - Simonenko Sven 1300   (2) 0 - 1
13   Frisch Claude 1371   (2) - Branquinho Carla 1233   (2) ½-½
14   Degano Steve 1331   (2) - Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   (2) 1 - 0
15   Kirsch Géraldine 1000   (2) - Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   (2) 1 - 0
16   Thillen François 1200   (2) - Muller Gilles 1322   (1½) 0 - 1
17   Pinto Marc 1200   (1½) - Nilles Carmen 1313   (1½) 0 - 1
18   De Vito Adrien 1099   (1½) - Pussé Aurélie 1330   (1) 1 - 0
19   Fees Stephan 1381   (1) - Kirsch Fabienne 1206   (1) 1 - 0
20   Braas Patrick 1200   (1) - Nicolas Aurélien 1380   (1) 0 - 1
21   Hoffmann Neil 1200   (1) - Kremer Isabelle 1342   (1) 0 - 1
22   Guiguet Aude 1330   (1) - Schuster Tom 1200   (1) 1 - 0
23   Lemaire Guillaume 1070   (1) - Pussé Pauline 1321   (1) 1 - 0
24   Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   (1) - Müller Chris 1300   (0) 1 - 0
25   Rossi Dario 1300   (1) - Sauberborn Robert 1001   (1) 0 - 1
26   Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   (1) - Rossi Mara 1300   (1) 1 - 0
27   Schram Philippe 1001   (1) - Dupont Marc 1285   (1) 0 - 1
28   Kremer Michèle 1000   (1) - Garcia Guillermo 1250   (1) ½-½
29   Mendes Ricardo 1250   (1) - Azzolin Manuel 1000   (1) 0 - 1
30   Gomez Pablo 1250   (½) - Schroeder Denis 1000   (1) 1 - 0
31   Chaussy Jhang 1268   (0) - Bruch Daniel 1000   (½) 0 - 1
32   Blaise Julie 1200   (0) - Heyder Michelle 1000   (0) 1 - 0
33   Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   (0) - Nicolas Natasha 1200   (1) 0 - 1
34   Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   (0) - libre     (0) +
                       
5e tour         
1   Marchal Michael 1640   (4) - Mergeai Christophe 1750   (4) 1 - 0
2   Marchal Jérémy 1780   (4) - Muller Guy 1860   (3½) ½-½
3   Mertens David 1689   (3½) - Haas Dirk 1679   (3½) 0 - 1
4   Gengler Pierre 2023   (3½) - Hemmerling Pit 1626   (3) 1 - 0
5   Dahm René 1593   (3) - Degano Steve 1331   (3) 1 - 0
6   Agovic Rizo 1542   (3) - Kirsch Géraldine 1000   (3) 1 - 0
7   Beissel Ben 1400   (3) - Agovic Enes 1527   (3) 1 - 0
8   Simonenko Sven 1300   (3) - Sequeira Ivo 1484   (3) 1 - 0
9   Derrmann Thierry 1490   (2½) - Linster Philippe 1300   (2½) 0 - 1
10   Gomez Dani 1450   (2½) - Iammarino Christian 1300   (2½) 1 - 0
11   Nilles Carmen 1313   (2½) - Frisch Claude 1371   (2½) 0 - 1
12   Muller Gilles 1322   (2½) - De Vito Adrien 1099   (2½) 0 - 1
13   Branquinho Carla 1233   (2½) - Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   (2) 0 - 1
14   Dupont Marc 1285   (2) - Stock Lara 1560   (2) 0 - 1
15   Linster Bernard 1300   (2) - Fees Stephan 1381   (2) 1 - 0
16   Nicolas Aurélien 1380   (2) - Lemaire Guillaume 1070   (2) 1 - 0
17   Kremer Isabelle 1342   (2) - Thillen François 1200   (2) 0 - 1
18   Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   (2) - Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   (2) 0 - 1
19   Nicolas Natasha 1200   (2) - Guiguet Aude 1330   (2) 1 - 0
20   Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   (2) - Weis Jeff 1314   (2) 1 - 0
21   Sauberborn Robert 1001   (2) - Conrardy Richard 1300   (2) ½-½
22   Garcia Miguel 1300   (2) - Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   (2) 1 - 0
23   Azzolin Manuel 1000   (2) - Pinto Marc 1200   (1½) 1 - 0
24   Garcia Guillermo 1250   (1½) - Gomez Pablo 1250   (1½) 0 - 1
25   Bruch Daniel 1000   (1½) - Kremer Michèle 1000   (1½) 1 - 0
26   Pussé Aurélie 1330   (1) - Blaise Julie 1200   (1) 1 - 0
27   Pussé Pauline 1321   (1) - Braas Patrick 1200   (1) 1 - 0
28   Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   (1) - Rossi Dario 1300   (1) 0 - 1
29   Rossi Mara 1300   (1) - Hoffmann Neil 1200   (1) 1 - 0
30   Schroeder Denis 1000   (1) - Mendes Ricardo 1250   (1) 0 - 1
31   Kirsch Fabienne 1206   (1) - Schram Philippe 1001   (1) 0 - 1
32   Schuster Tom 1200   (1) - Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   (0) 0 - 1
33   Müller Chris 1300   (0) - Chaussy Jhang 1268   (0) 0 - 1
34   Heyder Michelle 1000   (0) - libre     (0) +
                       
6e tour         
1   Gengler Pierre 2023   (4½) - Marchal Michael 1640   (5) 1 - 0
2   Haas Dirk 1679   (4½) - Marchal Jérémy 1780   (4½) 0 - 1
3   Muller Guy 1860   (4) - Beissel Ben 1400   (4) 1 - 0
4   Mergeai Christophe 1750   (4) - Dahm René 1593   (4) 1 - 0
5   Simonenko Sven 1300   (4) - Agovic Rizo 1542   (4) ½-½
6   Frisch Claude 1371   (3½) - Mertens David 1689   (3½) 0 - 1
7   De Vito Adrien 1099   (3½) - Gomez Dani 1450   (3½) 1 - 0
8   Linster Philippe 1300   (3½) - Agovic Enes 1527   (3) 0 - 1
9   Hemmerling Pit 1626   (3) - Linster Bernard 1300   (3) 1 - 0
10   Stock Lara 1560   (3) - Nicolas Natasha 1200   (3) 1 - 0
11   Sequeira Ivo 1484   (3) - Thillen François 1200   (3) 1 - 0
12   Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   (3) - Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   (3) 1 - 0
13   Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   (3) - Nicolas Aurélien 1380   (3) ½-½
14   Degano Steve 1331   (3) - Azzolin Manuel 1000   (3) 1 - 0
15   Kirsch Géraldine 1000   (3) - Garcia Miguel 1300   (3) 0 - 1
16   Conrardy Richard 1300   (2½) - Derrmann Thierry 1490   (2½) 0 - 1
17   Muller Gilles 1322   (2½) - Bruch Daniel 1000   (2½) 1 - 0
18   Branquinho Carla 1233   (2½) - Nilles Carmen 1313   (2½) 1 - 0
19   Iammarino Christian 1300   (2½) - Sauberborn Robert 1001   (2½) 1 - 0
20   Gomez Pablo 1250   (2½) - Kremer Isabelle 1342   (2) ½-½
21   Fees Stephan 1381   (2) - Rossi Mara 1300   (2) 1 - 0
22   Rossi Dario 1300   (2) - Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   (2) 0 - 1
23   Guiguet Aude 1330   (2) - Dupont Marc 1285   (2) 0 - 1
24   Schram Philippe 1001   (2) - Pussé Aurélie 1330   (2) 0 - 1
25   Mendes Ricardo 1250   (2) - Pussé Pauline 1321   (2) 0 - 1
26   Weis Jeff 1314   (2) - Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   (2) ½-½
27   Kremer Michèle 1000   (1½) - Lemaire Guillaume 1070   (2) 0 - 1
28   Pinto Marc 1200   (1½) - Garcia Guillermo 1250   (1½) 1 - 0
29   Chaussy Jhang 1268   (1) - Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   (1) 0 - 1
30   Heyder Michelle 1000   (1) - Kirsch Fabienne 1206   (1) 0 - 1
31   Blaise Julie 1200   (1) - Schuster Tom 1200   (1) 1 - 0
32   Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   (1) - Braas Patrick 1200   (1) 1 - 0
33   Hoffmann Neil 1200   (1) - Schroeder Denis 1000   (1) 0 - 1
34   libre     (0) - Müller Chris 1300   (0) -
                       
7e tour         
1   Marchal Jérémy 1780   (5½) - Gengler Pierre 2023   (5½) 0 - 1
2   Marchal Michael 1640   (5) - Muller Guy 1860   (5) 1 - 0
3   Mertens David 1689   (4½) - Mergeai Christophe 1750   (5) 0 - 1
4   Haas Dirk 1679   (4½) - Simonenko Sven 1300   (4½) 1 - 0
5   Agovic Rizo 1542   (4½) - De Vito Adrien 1099   (4½) 1 - 0
6   Beissel Ben 1400   (4) - Hemmerling Pit 1626   (4) ½-½
7   Dahm René 1593   (4) - Sequeira Ivo 1484   (4) ½-½
8   Garcia Miguel 1300   (4) - Stock Lara 1560   (4) 0 - 1
9   Agovic Enes 1527   (4) - Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   (4) 1 - 0
10   Derrmann Thierry 1490   (3½) - Degano Steve 1331   (4) 0 - 1
11   Gomez Dani 1450   (3½) - Branquinho Carla 1233   (3½) 1 - 0
12   Nicolas Aurélien 1380   (3½) - Iammarino Christian 1300   (3½) 0 - 1
13   Linster Philippe 1300   (3½) - Frisch Claude 1371   (3½) 1 - 0
14   Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   (3½) - Muller Gilles 1322   (3½) 0 - 1
15   Nicolas Natasha 1200   (3) - Fees Stephan 1381   (3) 0 - 1
16   Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   (3) - Gomez Pablo 1250   (3) 0 - 1
17   Thillen François 1200   (3) - Pussé Aurélie 1330   (3) 1 - 0
18   Pussé Pauline 1321   (3) - Azzolin Manuel 1000   (3) 0 - 1
19   Lemaire Guillaume 1070   (3) - Linster Bernard 1300   (3) 0 - 1
20   Dupont Marc 1285   (3) - Kirsch Géraldine 1000   (3) 1 - 0
21   Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   (3) - Nilles Carmen 1313   (2½) 0 - 1
22   Kremer Isabelle 1342   (2½) - Conrardy Richard 1300   (2½) 0 - 1
23   Sauberborn Robert 1001   (2½) - Weis Jeff 1314   (2½) 1 - 0
24   Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   (2½) - Pinto Marc 1200   (2½) 1 - 0
25   Bruch Daniel 1000   (2½) - Guiguet Aude 1330   (2) 0 - 1
26   Schroeder Denis 1000   (2) - Rossi Dario 1300   (2) 0 - 1
27   Rossi Mara 1300   (2) - Schram Philippe 1001   (2) 0 - 1
28   Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   (2) - Mendes Ricardo 1250   (2) 0 - 1
29   Kirsch Fabienne 1206   (2) - Blaise Julie 1200   (2) 1 - 0
30   Garcia Guillermo 1250   (1½) - Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   (2) 0 - 1
31   Müller Chris 1300   (1) - Kremer Michèle 1000   (1½) 0 - 1
32   Braas Patrick 1200   (1) - Chaussy Jhang 1268   (1) 1 - 0
33   Schuster Tom 1200   (1) - Heyder Michelle 1000   (1) 1 - 0
34   libre     (0) - Hoffmann Neil 1200   (1) -
 
3e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelange, le 8 septembre 2001
                         
Final Ranking - Classement final - Endklassement      
1.   Gengler Pierre 2023   LUX Differdange 6 1 0 6.5 26.0 35.0
2.   Marchal Michael 1640   FRA Garche-Koeking 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 31.0
3.   Mergeai Christophe 1750   LUX Bonnevoie 6 0 1 6.0 25.0 31.5
4.   Marchal Jérémy 1780   FRA Garche-Koeking 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 32.5
5.   Haas Dirk 1679   LUX Differdange 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 32.0
6.   Agovic Rizo 1542   LUX Schifflange 5 1 1 5.5 22.0 29.0
7.   Muller Guy 1860   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 29.0
8.   Agovic Enes 1527   LUX Schifflange 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 28.5
9.   Stock Lara 1560   GER Freiburg 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 30.5
10.   Degano Steve 1331   LUX Differdange 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 21.5
11.   Mertens David 1689   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 31.5
12.   Beissel Ben 1400   LUX Bonnevoie 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 30.0
13.   Dahm René 1593   LUX Nordstad 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 31.5
14.   Hemmerling Pit 1626   LUX Bonnevoie 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 30.5
15.   Sequeira Ivo 1484   LUX Differdange 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 26.5
16.   Simonenko Sven 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 30.0
17.   Gomez Dani 1450   LUX Bonnevoie 4 1 2 4.5 19.0 27.0
18.   De VIito Adrien 1099   FRA Stiring Wendel 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 27.0
19.   Linster Philippe 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 27.0
20.   Iammarino Christian 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 26.5
21.   Muller Gilles 1322   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 26.5
22.   Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   LUX Schifflange 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 27.0
23.   Garcia Miguel 1300   LUX Bonnevoie 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 25.5
24.   Linster Bernard 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
24.   Thillen François 1200   LUX Echternach 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
26.   Fees Stephan 1381   LUX Schifflange 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 25.0
27.   Azzolin Manuel 1000   LUX Non Licencié 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 21.5
28.   Dupont Marc 1285   LUX Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 25.0
29.   Gomez Pablo 1250   LUX Bonnevoie 3 2 2 4.0 12.0 19.5
30.   Derrmann Thierry 1490   LUX Dudelange 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 29.5
31.   Frisch Claude 1371   LUX Differdange 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 26.0
32.   Branquinho Carla 1233   LUX Differdange 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 27.5
33.   Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   LUX Non Licencié 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 24.5
34.   Conrardy Richard 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 27.0
35.   Nilles Carmen 1313   LUX Dudelange 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 24.5
36.   Nicolas Aurélien 1380   FRA Garche-Koeking 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 24.5
37.   Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   FRA Stiring Wendel 3 1 3 3.5 12.0 19.5
38.   Sauberborn Robert 1001   GER Worms 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 24.5
39.   Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   FRA Trssange 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 26.5
40.   Kirsch Géraldine 1000   LUX Non Licencié 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 23.0
41.   Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 24.5
42.   Lemaire Guillaume 1070   FRA Stiring Wendel 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 25.0
43.   Guiguet Aude 1330   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 23.5
44.   Nicolas Natasha 1200   FRA Garche-Koeking 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 23.0
45.   Schram Philippe 1001   LUX Non Licencié 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 23.5
46.   Pussé Aurélie 1330   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 22.5
47.   Pussé Pauline 1321   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 22.0
48.   Mendes Ricardo 1250   LUX Bonnevoie 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 21.5
49.   Rossi Dario 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 22.0
50.   Kirsch Fabienne 1206   LUX Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 21.5
51.   Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   FRA Stiring Wendel 3 0 4 3.0 6.0 16.5
52.   Weis Jeff 1314   LUX Dudelange 2 1 4 2.5 13.0 26.0
53.   Kremer Isabelle 1342   LUX Dudelange 2 1 4 2.5 11.0 24.5
54.   Pinto Marc 1200   LUX Bonnevoie 2 1 4 2.5 10.5 22.5
55.   Bruch Daniel 1000   LUX Non Licencié 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 21.5
56.   Kremer Michèle 1000   LUX Non Licencié 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 15.0
57.   Rossi Mara 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 24.5
58.   Schroeder Denis 1000   LUX Non Licencié 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 20.5
59.   Braas Patrick 1200   LUX Echternach 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 22.0
60.   Blaise Julie 1200   LUX Echternach 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 18.5
60.   Schuster Tom 1200   LUX Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 18.5
62.   Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   LUX Schifflange 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 16.5
63.   Hoffmann Neil 1200   LUX Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 15.0
64.   Garcia Guillermo 1250   LUX Bonnevoie 1 1 5 1.5 8.0 22.5
65.   Chaussy Jhang 1268   LUX Differdange 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 19.5
66.   Heyder Michelle 1000   LUX Non Licencié 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 14.5
67.   Müller Chris 1300   LUX Dudelange 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 17.5
                         
U18          
1.   Gengler Pierre 2023   LUX Differdange 6 1 0 6.5   26.0
2.   Marchal Michael 1640   FRA Garche-Koeking 6 0 1 6.0   26.0
3.   Haas Dirk 1679   LUX Differdange 5 1 1 5.5   24.0
4.   Agovic Rizo 1542   LUX Schifflange 5 1 1 5.5   22.0
5.   Muller Guy 1860   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 2 1 5.0   23.5
6.   Degano Steve 1331   LUX Differdange 5 0 2 5.0   18.0
7.   Mertens David 1689   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5   22.0
8.   Iammarino Christian 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5   17.0
9.   Branquinho Carla 1233   LUX Differdange 3 1 3 3.5   15.0
10.   Kirsch Fabienne 1206   LUX Differdange 3 0 4 3.0   8.0
                         
U14          
1.   Mergeai Christophe 1750   LUX Bonnevoie 6 0 1 6.0   25.0
2.   Marchal Jérémy 1780   FRA Garche-Koeking 5 1 1 5.5   25.5
3.   Agovic Enes 1527   LUX Schifflange 5 0 2 5.0   20.0
4.   Beissel Ben 1400   LUX Bonnevoie 4 1 2 4.5   21.5
5.   Hemmerling Pit 1626   LUX Bonnevoie 4 1 2 4.5   20.5
6.   Sequeira Ivo 1484   LUX Differdange 4 1 2 4.5   19.5
7.   Ramdedovic Mirza 1430   LUX Schifflange 4 0 3 4.0   18.0
8.   Linster Bernard 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 0 3 4.0   16.0
8.   Thillen François 1200   LUX Echternach 4 0 3 4.0   16.0
10.   Azzolin Manuel 1000   LUX Non Licencié 4 0 3 4.0   14.0
11.   Derrmann Thierry 1490   LUX Dudelange 3 1 3 3.5   17.0
12.   Frisch Claude 1371   LUX Differdange 3 1 3 3.5   16.0
13.   Leardini Jean-Marc 1001   LUX Non Licencié 3 1 3 3.5   15.0
14.   Nilles Carmen 1313   LUX Dudelange 3 1 3 3.5   14.5
15.   Conrardy Richard 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 3 1 3 3.5   14.5
16.   Semmelbeck Pauline 1050   FRA Stiring Wendel 3 1 3 3.5   12.0
17.   Kirsch Géraldine 1000   LUX Non Licencié 3 0 4 3.0   15.0
18.   Piotrowski Alexandre 1100   FRA Trssange 3 0 4 3.0   15.0
19.   Weis Jeff 1314   LUX Dudelange 2 1 4 2.5   13.0
20.   Kremer Isabelle 1342   LUX Dudelange 2 1 4 2.5   11.0
                         
U12          
1.   Dahm René 1593   LUX Nordstad 4 1 2 4.5   20.5
2.   Simonenko Sven 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5   19.0
3.   Gomez Dani 1450   LUX Bonnevoie 4 1 2 4.5   19.0
4.   De Vito Adrien 1099   FRA Stiring Wendel 4 1 2 4.5   18.5
5.   Linster Philippe 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5   17.0
6.   Muller Gilles 1322   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 4 1 2 4.5   16.5
7.   Garcia Miguel 1300   LUX Bonnevoie 4 0 3 4.0   17.0
8.   Fees Stephan 1381   LUX Schifflange 4 0 3 4.0   14.0
9.   Nicolas Aurélien 1380   FRA Garche-Koeking 3 1 3 3.5   13.0
10.   Bauerlé Arnaud 1330   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0   14.0
11.   Lemaire Guillaume 1070   FRA Stiring Wendel 3 0 4 3.0   13.0
12.   Guiguet Aude 1330   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0   12.0
13.   Pussé Pauline 1321   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0   11.0
14.   Schram Philippe 1001   LUX Non Licencié 3 0 4 3.0   11.0
15.   Mendes Ricardo 1250   LUX Bonnevoie 3 0 4 3.0   10.0
16.   Bruch Daniel 1000   LUX Non Licencié 2 1 4 2.5   10.0
17.   Blaise Julie 1200   LUX Echternach 2 0 5 2.0   6.0
18.   Chaussy Jhang 1268   LUX Differdange 1 0 6 1.0   3.0
                         
U10          
1.   Stock Lara 1560   GER Freiburg 5 0 2 5.0   19.0
2.   Dupont Marc 1285   LUX Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0   13.0
3.   Gomez Pablo 1250   LUX Bonnevoie 3 2 2 4.0   12.0
4.   Sauberborn Robert 1001   GER Worms 3 1 3 3.5   11.5
5.   Nicolas Natasha 1200   FRA Garche-Koeking 3 0 4 3.0   12.0
6.   Pussé Aurélie 1330   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0   11.0
7.   Rossi Dario 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 3 0 4 3.0   9.0
8.   Semmelbeck Grégoire 1050   FRA Stiring Wendel 3 0 4 3.0   6.0
9.   Pinto Marc 1200   LUX Bonnevoie 2 1 4 2.5   10.5
10.   Kremer Michèle 1000   LUX Non Licencié 2 1 4 2.5   8.0
11.   Rossi Mara 1300   LUX Esch-Roch.-R. 2 0 5 2.0   9.0
12.   Schroeder Denis 1000   LUX Non Licencié 2 0 5 2.0   9.0
13.   Ben Fadhel Edy 1000   LUX Schifflange 2 0 5 2.0   6.0
14.   Braas Patrick 1200   LUX Echternach 2 0 5 2.0   6.0
14.   Hoffmann Neil 1200   LUX Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0   6.0
14.   Schuster Tom 1200   LUX Differdange 2 0 5 2.0   6.0
17.   Garcia Guillermo 1250   LUX Bonnevoie 1 1 5 1.5   8.0
18.   Heyder Michelle 1000   LUX Non Licencié 1 0 6 1.0   3.0
19.   Müller Chris 1300   LUX Dudelange 1 0 6 1.0   2.0
 


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2022 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |