If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
18e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
Dudelange, les 8 et 9 septembre 2007
                       
1er tour         
1   Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (0) - Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (0) 1 - 0
2   Birtz Claude   1936 (0) - Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (0) 0 - 1
3   Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (0) - Wagener Christophe   1930 (0) 1 - 0
4   Ludewig Robert   1921 (0) - Velicka Petr GM 2507 (0) 0 - 1
5   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (0) - Schweitzer Marc   1912 (0) 1 - 0
6   Densing Gerd   1885 (0) - Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (0) 0 - 1
7   Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (0) - Schulz Michael   1878 (0) 1 - 0
8   Wöltge Carsten   1866 (0) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (0) 0 - 1
9   Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (0) - Bishop Peter   1853 (0) 1 - 0
10   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (0) - Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (0) 0 - 1
11   Berend Fred IM 2346 (0) - Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (0) 1 - 0
12   Fadil Hicham   1769 (0) - Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (0) 0 - 1
13   Wagener Claude FM 2307 (0) - Wealer Claude   1748 (0) 1 - 0
14   Pflaum Pascal   1739 (0) - Brittner Serge FM 2294 (0) 0 - 1
15   Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (0) - Scheerer Daniel   1716 (0) 1 - 0
16   Sovic Igor   1687 (0) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (0) ½-½
17   Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (0) - Korman Ewgenija   1661 (0) 1 - 0
18   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (0) - Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (0) 0 - 1
19   Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (0) - Nézar Malik   1641 (0) 1 - 0
20   Poscic Mark   1592 (0) - Rott Georg   2220 (0) 0 - 1
21   Ocantos Manuel   2190 (0) - Lukas Hubertus   1573 (0) 1 - 0
22   Kremer Gilles   1548 (0) - Serban Vlad   2176 (0) 0 - 1
23   Gaspar Lucien   2169 (0) - Meneghetti Erny   1524 (0) 1 - 0
24   Dupont Marc   1542 (0) - Stull Norbert   2134 (0) 0 - 1
25   Wagner Steven   2120 (0) - Cawthen Fred   1499 (0) 1 - 0
26   Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (0) - Dany Alexander   2108 (0) 0 - 1
27   Schammo Jean   2106 (0) - Brandt Dominik   1381 (0) 1 - 0
28   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (0) - Magar Johannes   2080 (0) 0 - 1
29   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (0) - Donini Carlo   1347 (0) 1 - 0
30   Kremer Nadine   1341 (0) - Korman Maxim   2061 (0) 0 - 1
31   Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (0) - Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) 1 - 0
32   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (0) - Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (0) 0 - 1
                       
2e tour         
1   Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (1) - Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (1) 0 - 1
2   Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (1) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (1) 1 - 0
3   Rott Georg   2220 (1) - Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (1) 0 - 1
4   Velicka Petr GM 2507 (1) - Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (1) ½-½
5   Serban Vlad   2176 (1) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (1) 0 - 1
6   Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (1) - Ocantos Manuel     (1) 1 - 0
7   Stull Norbert   2134 (1) - Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (1) 0 - 1
8   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (1) - Gaspar Lucien   2169 (1) 1 - 0
9   Dany Alexander   2108 (1) - Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (1) 0 - 1
10   Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (1) - Wagner Steven   2120 (1) 1 - 0
11   Magar Johannes   2080 (1) - Berend Fred IM 2346 (1) 0 - 1
12   Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (1) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (1) ½-½
13   Korman Maxim   2061 (1) - Wagener Claude FM 2307 (1) 1 - 0
14   Brittner Serge FM 2294 (1) - Schammo Jean   2106 (1) 1 - 0
15   Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (1) - Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (1) 0 - 1
16   Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (½) - Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (1) 1 - 0
17   Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (0) - Sovic Igor   1687 (½) 1 - 0
18   Nézar Malik   1641 (0) - Birtz Claude   1936 (0) 1 - 0
19   Wagener Christophe   1930 (0) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (0) ½-½
20   Lukas Hubertus   1573 (0) - Ludewig Robert   1921 (0) ½-½
21   Schweitzer Marc   1912 (0) - Poscic Mark   1592 (0) 1 - 0
22   Meneghetti Erny   1524 (0) - Densing Gerd   1885 (0) 1 - 0
23   Schulz Michael   1878 (0) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (0) 1 - 0
24   Cawthen Fred   1499 (0) - Wöltge Carsten   1866 (0) 0 - 1
25   Bishop Peter   1853 (0) - Dupont Marc   1542 (0) 1 - 0
26   Brandt Dominik   1381 (0) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (0) 0 - 1
27   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (0) - Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (0) 1 - 0
28   Donini Carlo   1347 (0) - Fadil Hicham   1769 (0) 0 - 1
29   Wealer Claude   1748 (0) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (0) 1 - 0
30   Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) - Pflaum Pascal   1739 (0) 0 - 1
31   Scheerer Daniel   1716 (0) - Kremer Nadine   1341 (0) 1 - 0
32   Korman Ewgenija   1661 (0) - Kremer Gilbert   1287 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour         
1   Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (2) - Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (2) 1 - 0
2   Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (2) - Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (2) 0 - 1
3   Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (2) - Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (2) 1 - 0
4   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (2) - Brittner Serge FM 2294 (2) ½-½
5   Berend Fred IM 2346 (2) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (2) 1 - 0
6   Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (2) - Korman Maxim   2061 (2) 1 - 0
7   Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (2) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (1½) 1 - 0
8   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (1½) - Velicka Petr GM 2507 (1½) ½-½
9   Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (1½) - Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (1½) ½-½
10   Wagener Claude FM 2307 (1) - Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (1) ½-½
11   Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (1) - Schweitzer Marc   1912 (1) 1 - 0
12   Schulz Michael   1878 (1) - Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (1) 0 - 1
13   Wöltge Carsten   1866 (1) - Rott Georg   2220 (1) 0 - 1
14   Ocantos Manuel     (1) - Bishop Peter   1853 (1) 1 - 0
15   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (1) - Serban Vlad   2176 (1) 0 - 1
16   Gaspar Lucien   2169 (1) - Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (1) 0 - 1
17   Fadil Hicham   1769 (1) - Stull Norbert   2134 (1) 0 - 1
18   Wagner Steven   2120 (1) - Wealer Claude   1748 (1) 1 - 0
19   Scheerer Daniel   1716 (1) - Dany Alexander   2108 (1) 0 - 1
20   Schammo Jean   2106 (1) - Korman Ewgenija   1661 (1) 1 - 0
21   Pflaum Pascal   1739 (1) - Magar Johannes   2080 (1) 1 - 0
22   Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (1) - Meneghetti Erny   1524 (1) 1 - 0
23   Nézar Malik   1641 (1) - Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (1) 0 - 1
24   Ludewig Robert   1921 (½) - Wagener Christophe   1930 (½) 1 - 0
25   Sovic Igor   1687 (½) - Lukas Hubertus   1573 (½) 0 - 1
26   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (½) - Birtz Claude   1936 (0) 0 - 1
27   Densing Gerd   1885 (0) - Brandt Dominik   1381 (0) ½-½
28   Poscic Mark   1592 (0) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (0) 1 - 0
29   Kremer Gilles   1548 (0) - Donini Carlo   1347 (0) 1 - 0
30   Dupont Marc   1542 (0) - Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) 1 - 0
31   Kremer Nadine   1341 (0) - Cawthen Fred   1499 (0) 0 - 1
32   Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (0) - Kremer Gilbert   1287 (0) ½-½
                       
4e tour         
1   Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (3) - Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (3) 1 - 0
2   Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (3) - Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (3) ½-½
3   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (2½) - Berend Fred IM 2346 (3) 1 - 0
4   Brittner Serge FM 2294 (2½) - Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (3) ½-½
5   Velicka Petr GM 2507 (2) - Serban Vlad   2176 (2) 1 - 0
6   Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (2) - Stull Norbert   2134 (2) ½-½
7   Dany Alexander   2108 (2) - Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (2) 0 - 1
8   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (2) - Wagner Steven   2120 (2) 1 - 0
9   Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (2) - Schammo Jean   2106 (2) 1 - 0
10   Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (2) - Pflaum Pascal   1739 (2) 1 - 0
11   Korman Maxim   2061 (2) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (2) ½-½
12   Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (2) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (2) 0 - 1
13   Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (2) - Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (2) 0 - 1
14   Rott Georg   2220 (2) - Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (2) 1 - 0
15   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (2) - Ocantos Manuel     (2) 0 - 1
16   Lukas Hubertus   1573 (1½) - Wagener Claude FM 2307 (1½) 0 - 1
17   Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (1½) - Ludewig Robert   1921 (1½) 1 - 0
18   Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (1½) - Gaspar Lucien   2169 (1) ½-½
19   Magar Johannes   2080 (1) - Nézar Malik   1641 (1) 1 - 0
20   Birtz Claude   1936 (1) - Poscic Mark   1592 (1) 1 - 0
21   Schweitzer Marc   1912 (1) - Scheerer Daniel   1716 (1) 1 - 0
22   Wealer Claude   1748 (1) - Schulz Michael   1878 (1) 0 - 1
23   Korman Ewgenija   1661 (1) - Wöltge Carsten   1866 (1) 0 - 1
24   Bishop Peter   1853 (1) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (1) 0 - 1
25   Meneghetti Erny   1524 (1) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (1) 0 - 1
26   Cawthen Fred   1499 (1) - Fadil Hicham   1769 (1) 1 - 0
27   Densing Gerd   1885 (½) - Dupont Marc   1542 (1) 1 - 0
28   Wagener Christophe   1930 (½) - Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (½) 1 - 0
29   Brandt Dominik   1381 (½) - Sovic Igor   1687 (½) 0 - 1
30   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (½) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (½) 0 - 1
31   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (0) - Kremer Nadine   1341 (0) 0 - 1
32   Donini Carlo   1347 (0) - Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour         
1   Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (3½) - Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (4) 1 - 0
2   Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (3½) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (3½) 0 - 1
3   Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (3) - Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (3½) 1 - 0
4   Ocantos Manuel     (3) - Velicka Petr GM 2507 (3) 0 - 1
5   Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (3) - Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (3) 1 - 0
6   Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (3) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (3) ½-½
7   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (3) - Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (3) 0 - 1
8   Berend Fred IM 2346 (3) - Brittner Serge FM 2294 (3) 0 - 1
9   Wagener Claude FM 2307 (2½) - Rott Georg   2220 (3) 1 - 0
10   Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (2½) - Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (2½) 0 - 1
11   Stull Norbert   2134 (2½) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (2½) 0 - 1
12   Serban Vlad   2176 (2) - Korman Maxim   2061 (2½) ½-½
13   Wöltge Carsten   1866 (2) - Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (2) ½-½
14   Wagner Steven   2120 (2) - Birtz Claude   1936 (2) 1 - 0
15   Schulz Michael   1878 (2) - Dany Alexander   2108 (2) 1 - 0
16   Schammo Jean   2106 (2) - Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (2) 1 - 0
17   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (2) - Magar Johannes   2080 (2) 0 - 1
18   Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (2) - Cawthen Fred   1499 (2) 1 - 0
19   Pflaum Pascal   1739 (2) - Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (2) 0 - 1
20   Kremer Gilles   1548 (2) - Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (2) 0 - 1
21   Ludewig Robert   1921 (1½) - Schweitzer Marc   1912 (2) 1 - 0
22   Gaspar Lucien   2169 (1½) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (1½) 1 - 0
23   Lukas Hubertus   1573 (1½) - Wagener Christophe   1930 (1½) 1 - 0
24   Sovic Igor   1687 (1½) - Densing Gerd   1885 (1½) 0 - 1
25   Nézar Malik   1641 (1) - Bishop Peter   1853 (1) 0 - 1
26   Fadil Hicham   1769 (1) - Meneghetti Erny   1524 (1) ½-½
27   Poscic Mark   1592 (1) - Wealer Claude   1748 (1) 1 - 0
28   Scheerer Daniel   1716 (1) - Donini Carlo   1347 (1) 1 - 0
29   Dupont Marc   1542 (1) - Korman Ewgenija   1661 (1) 0 - 1
30   Kremer Nadine   1341 (1) - Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (½) 1 - 0
31   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (½) - Brandt Dominik   1381 (½) ½-½
32   Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (0) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour         
1   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (4½) - Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (4½) 1 - 0
2   Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (4) - Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (4) 0 - 1
3   Velicka Petr GM 2507 (4) - Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (4) ½-½
4   Brittner Serge FM 2294 (4) - Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (4) 0 - 1
5   Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (3½) - Wagener Claude FM 2307 (3½) 1 - 0
6   Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (3½) - Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (3½) 1 - 0
7   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (3½) - Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (3½) 1 - 0
8   Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (3½) - Berend Fred IM 2346 (3) 0 - 1
9   Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (3) - Schulz Michael   1878 (3) 1 - 0
10   Rott Georg   2220 (3) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (3) ½-½
11   Korman Maxim   2061 (3) - Ocantos Manuel     (3) 1 - 0
12   Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (3) - Wagner Steven   2120 (3) 0 - 1
13   Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (3) - Schammo Jean   2106 (3) 0 - 1
14   Magar Johannes   2080 (3) - Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (3) ½-½
15   Stull Norbert   2134 (2½) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (2½) 0 - 1
16   Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (2½) - Ludewig Robert   1921 (2½) 1 - 0
17   Serban Vlad   2176 (2½) - Densing Gerd   1885 (2½) 1 - 0
18   Wöltge Carsten   1866 (2½) - Gaspar Lucien   2169 (2½) 0 - 1
19   Dany Alexander   2108 (2) - Lukas Hubertus   1573 (2½) 1 - 0
20   Birtz Claude   1936 (2) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (2) 1 - 0
21   Schweitzer Marc   1912 (2) - Pflaum Pascal   1739 (2) 1 - 0
22   Bishop Peter   1853 (2) - Poscic Mark   1592 (2) 1 - 0
23   Korman Ewgenija   1661 (2) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (2) 0 - 1
24   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (2) - Kremer Nadine   1341 (2) 1 - 0
25   Cawthen Fred   1499 (2) - Scheerer Daniel   1716 (2) 0 - 1
26   Wagener Christophe   1930 (1½) - Fadil Hicham   1769 (1½) 1 - 0
27   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (1½) - Sovic Igor   1687 (1½) 0 - 1
28   Meneghetti Erny   1524 (1½) - Wealer Claude   1748 (1) 0 - 1
29   Brandt Dominik   1381 (1) - Nézar Malik   1641 (1) 0 - 1
30   Donini Carlo   1347 (1) - Dupont Marc   1542 (1) 0 - 1
31   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (1) - Kremer Gilbert   1287 (1) 1 - 0
32   Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (½) - Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour         
1   Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (5) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (5½) ½-½
2   Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (5) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (4½) ½-½
3   Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (4½) - Velicka Petr GM 2507 (4½) 1 - 0
4   Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (4½) - Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (4½) 1 - 0
5   Brittner Serge FM 2294 (4) - Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (4½) 0 - 1
6   Berend Fred IM 2346 (4) - Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (4) 1 - 0
7   Wagner Steven   2120 (4) - Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (4) 0 - 1
8   Schammo Jean   2106 (4) - Korman Maxim   2061 (4) 0 - 1
9   Wagener Claude FM 2307 (3½) - Serban Vlad   2176 (3½) 1 - 0
10   Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (3½) - Magar Johannes   2080 (3½) 1 - 0
11   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (3½) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (3½) ½-½
12   Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (3½) - Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (3½) 1 - 0
13   Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (3½) - Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (3½) ½-½
14   Gaspar Lucien   2169 (3½) - Rott Georg   2220 (3½) 0 - 1
15   Bishop Peter   1853 (3) - Dany Alexander   2108 (3) 0 - 1
16   Schulz Michael   1878 (3) - Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (3) ½-½
17   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (3) - Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (3) 1 - 0
18   Scheerer Daniel   1716 (3) - Birtz Claude   1936 (3) 1 - 0
19   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (3) - Schweitzer Marc   1912 (3) ½-½
20   Sovic Igor   1687 (2½) - Stull Norbert   2134 (2½) 0 - 1
21   Densing Gerd   1885 (2½) - Wagener Christophe   1930 (2½) ½-½
22   Ludewig Robert   1921 (2½) - Wöltge Carsten   1866 (2½) 1 - 0
23   Wealer Claude   1748 (2) - Lukas Hubertus   1573 (2½) 0 - 1
24   Pflaum Pascal   1739 (2) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (2) 0 - 1
25   Kremer Nadine   1341 (2) - Korman Ewgenija   1661 (2) 1 - 0
26   Nézar Malik   1641 (2) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (2) 1 - 0
27   Poscic Mark   1592 (2) - Cawthen Fred   1499 (2) 1 - 0
28   Dupont Marc   1542 (2) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (1½) 0 - 1
29   Fadil Hicham   1769 (1½) - Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (1½) 1 - 0
30   Brandt Dominik   1381 (1) - Meneghetti Erny   1524 (1½) 1 - 0
31   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (1) - Donini Carlo   1347 (1) ½-½
32   Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) - Hoffmann Neil   1350 (0) 0 - 1
                       
8e tour         
1   Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (5½) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (6) 1 - 0
2   Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (5½) - Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (5½) ½-½
3   Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (5½) - Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (5½) 0 - 1
4   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (5) - Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (5) 1 - 0
5   Korman Maxim   2061 (5) - Berend Fred IM 2346 (5) ½-½
6   Velicka Petr GM 2507 (4½) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (4½) 1 - 0
7   Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (4½) - Wagener Claude FM 2307 (4½) 1 - 0
8   Rott Georg   2220 (4½) - Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (4½) 0 - 1
9   Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (4) - Scheerer Daniel   1716 (4) 1 - 0
10   Wagner Steven   2120 (4) - Brittner Serge FM 2294 (4) 0 - 1
11   Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (4) - Schammo Jean   2106 (4) 1 - 0
12   Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (4) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (4) 1 - 0
13   Dany Alexander   2108 (4) - Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (4) 0 - 1
14   Stull Norbert   2134 (3½) - Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (4) 1 - 0
15   Serban Vlad   2176 (3½) - Ludewig Robert   1921 (3½) 1 - 0
16   Lukas Hubertus   1573 (3½) - Gaspar Lucien   2169 (3½) 0 - 1
17   Magar Johannes   2080 (3½) - Schweitzer Marc   1912 (3½) 1 - 0
18   Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (3½) - Schulz Michael   1878 (3½) ½-½
19   Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (3½) - Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (3½) 1 - 0
20   Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (3) - Bishop Peter   1853 (3) 1 - 0
21   Birtz Claude   1936 (3) - Kremer Nadine   1341 (3) 0 - 1
22   Wagener Christophe   1930 (3) - Poscic Mark   1592 (3) 0 - 1
23   Kremer Gilles   1548 (3) - Densing Gerd   1885 (3) ½-½
24   Wöltge Carsten   1866 (2½) - Nézar Malik   1641 (3) ½-½
25   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (2½) - Fadil Hicham   1769 (2½) ½-½
26   Korman Ewgenija   1661 (2) - Sovic Igor   1687 (2½) ½-½
27   Wealer Claude   1748 (2) - Brandt Dominik   1381 (2) 1 - 0
28   Cawthen Fred   1499 (2) - Pflaum Pascal   1739 (2) 0 - 1
29   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (2) - Dupont Marc   1542 (2) 0 - 1
30   Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (1½) - Meneghetti Erny   1524 (1½) 1 - 0
31   Hoffmann Neil   1350 (1) - Donini Carlo   1347 (1½) ½-½
32   Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) - Kremer Gilbert   1287 (1½) 0 - 1
                       
9e tour         
1   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 (6) - Cicak Slavko GM 2563 (6½) ½-½
2   Feller Sebastien IM 2476 (6½) - Guliyev Namig GM 2571 (6) 0 - 1
3   Wirig Anthony IM 2487 (5½) - Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 (6) 0 - 1
4   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 (6) - Velicka Petr GM 2507 (5½) ½-½
5   Wagener Anna WGM 2292 (5½) - Korman Maxim   2061 (5½) ½-½
6   Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 (5) - Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 (5½) 0 - 1
7   Berend Fred IM 2346 (5½) - Spielmann Alain FM 2239 (5) 0 - 1
8   Berend Elvira WGM 2340 (5) - Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 (5) 1 - 0
9   Brittner Serge FM 2294 (5) - Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 (5) ½-½
10   Wagener Claude FM 2307 (4½) - Stull Norbert   2134 (4½) 0 - 1
11   Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 (4½) - Magar Johannes   2080 (4½) 1 - 0
12   Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 (4½) - Rott Georg   2220 (4½) 0 - 1
13   Gaspar Lucien   2169 (4½) - Serban Vlad   2176 (4½) ½-½
14   Schulz Michael   1878 (4) - Wagner Steven   2120 (4) 0 - 1
15   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 (4) - Dany Alexander   2108 (4) 1 - 0
16   Schammo Jean   2106 (4) - Scheerer Daniel   1716 (4) 1 - 0
17   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 (4) - Boyarchenko Alex   1952 (4) 1 - 0
18   Poscic Mark   1592 (4) - Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 (4) ½-½
19   Kremer Nadine   1341 (4) - Ludewig Robert   1921 (3½) 0 - 1
20   Schweitzer Marc   1912 (3½) - Lukas Hubertus   1573 (3½) 0 - 1
21   Densing Gerd   1885 (3½) - Nézar Malik   1641 (3½) 0 - 1
22   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 (3½) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (3½) 1 - 0
23   Sovic Igor   1687 (3) - Birtz Claude   1936 (3) 1 - 0
24   Pflaum Pascal   1739 (3) - Wagener Christophe   1930 (3) 1 - 0
25   Dupont Marc   1542 (3) - Wöltge Carsten   1866 (3) 0 - 1
26   Bishop Peter   1853 (3) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 (3) 1 - 0
27   Fadil Hicham   1769 (3) - Wealer Claude   1748 (3) ½-½
28   Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 (2½) - Korman Ewgenija   1661 (2½) ½-½
29   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (2½) - Cawthen Fred   1499 (2) 0 - 1
30   Donini Carlo   1347 (2) - Brandt Dominik   1381 (2) ½-½
31   Hoffmann Neil   1350 (1½) - Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 (2) 0 - 1
32   Meneghetti Erny   1524 (1½) - Grziwa Godehard   1031 (0) 1 - 0
 
18e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
Dudelange, les 8 et 9 septembre 2007
                         
Classsement final                
1.   Gharamian Tigran IM 2518 ARM Luc EDN 6 2 1 7.0 37.0 44.0
2.   Guliyev Namig GM 2571 AZE Echternach 6 2 1 7.0 36.5 44.5
3.   Cicak Slavko GM 2563 SWE Dudelange 6 2 1 7.0 36.5 44.5
4.   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 CZE SC Forchheim 5 3 1 6.5 37.5 44.0
5.   Nézar Mustapha FM 2417 FRA Dudelange 6 1 2 6.5 36.5 43.5
6.   Feller Sebastien IM 2476 FRA Bonnevoie 6 1 2 6.5 35.0 43.5
7.   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2435 SWE Echternach 5 3 1 6.5 33.5 42.0
8.   Wagener Anna WGM 2292 LUX Dudelange 5 2 2 6.0 32.5 39.5
9.   Velicka Petr GM 2507 CZE Dudelange 4 4 1 6.0 32.0 41.5
10.   Korman Maxim   2061 GER Differdange 4 4 1 6.0 31.0 38.0
11.   Berend Elvira WGM 2340 LUX Dudelange 5 2 2 6.0 30.5 38.0
12.   Spielmann Alain FM 2239 FRA Epinal 4 4 1 6.0 29.5 39.5
13.   Berend Fred IM 2346 LUX Dudelange 5 1 3 5.5 32.0 40.5
14.   Wirig Anthony IM 2487 FRA Dudelange 5 1 3 5.5 31.0 42.0
15.   Brittner Serge FM 2294 LUX Echternach 4 3 2 5.5 31.0 42.0
16.   Rott Georg   2220 GER Sk Münster 32 5 1 3 5.5 28.0 36.5
17.   Koerholz Ludger IM 2273 GER Echternach 5 1 3 5.5 27.0 39.0
18.   Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 FRA Dudelange 4 3 2 5.5 26.5 37.0
19.   Stull Norbert   2134 LUX Differdange 5 1 3 5.5 25.0 36.0
20.   Jossien Arnaud FM 2387 FRA Cappelle-la-Grande 5 0 4 5.0 30.0 41.0
21.   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 LUX Bonnevoie 3 4 2 5.0 27.0 38.5
22.   Goriachnik Dmitry   2279 MDA SC Trier-Süd 4 2 3 5.0 27.0 37.5
23.   Wagner Steven   2120 LUX Differdange 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 35.0
24.   Schammo Jean   2106 LUX Dudelange 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 34.0
25.   Serban Vlad   2176 LUX Bonnevoie 4 2 3 5.0 25.0 37.5
26.   Gaspar Lucien   2169 LUX Dudelange 4 2 3 5.0 23.5 34.0
27.   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 FRA Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 0 4 5.0 22.0 31.0
28.   Wagener Claude FM 2307 SWE Echternach 4 1 4 4.5 26.5 39.0
29.   Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 POR Bonnevoie 4 1 4 4.5 24.5 35.5
30.   Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 GER Dudelange 3 3 3 4.5 24.5 32.0
31.   Magar Johannes   2080 GER Eintracht Dillingen 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 35.0
32.   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 LUX Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 21.5 31.0
33.   Ludewig Robert   1921 LUX Schifflange 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 34.0
34.   Lukas Hubertus   1573 GER Turm Siersburg 1975 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 29.0
35.   Poscic Mark   1592 BEL Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 17.5 27.0
36.   Nézar Malik   1641 FRA Dudelange 4 1 4 4.5 17.0 29.5
37.   Dany Alexander   2108 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 23.0 36.5
38.   Schulz Michael   1878 GER Schw.-Weiß Northeim 3 2 4 4.0 21.5 36.0
39.   Boyarchenko Alex   1952 LUX Differdange 3 2 4 4.0 21.5 35.5
40.   Scheerer Daniel   1716 LUX Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 30.5
41.   Wöltge Carsten   1866 GER SC 1950 Remagen 3 2 4 4.0 18.5 34.5
42.   Pflaum Pascal   1739 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 30.5
43.   Bishop Peter   1853 LUX Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 30.0
44.   Sovic Igor   1687 LUX Dudelange 3 2 4 4.0 16.5 28.5
45.   Kremer Nadine   1341 LUX Dudelange 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 28.0
46.   Schweitzer Marc   1912 FRA Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 19.5 34.5
47.   Kremer Gilles   1548 LUX Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 29.0
48.   Densing Gerd   1885 GER SC Jünkerath 2 3 4 3.5 17.0 28.5
49.   Fadil Hicham   1769 MAR Steinfort 2 3 4 3.5 15.0 27.0
50.   Wealer Claude   1748 LUX Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 14.5 29.0
52.   Birtz Claude   1936 LUX Schifflange 3 0 6 3.0 17.0 33.0
53.   Wagener Christophe   1930 LUX Dudelange 2 2 5 3.0 15.5 31.5
54.   Korman Ewgenija   1661 GER Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 14.5 30.5
55.   Cawthen Fred   1499 ENG Neuville-en-Ferrain 3 0 6 3.0 14.0 30.0
56.   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 LUX Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 14.0 28.0
57.   Dupont Marc   1542 LUX Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 26.0
58.   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 LUX Schifflange 3 0 6 3.0 10.0 26.5
59.   Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 BEL Soignies-Échecs 2 2 5 3.0 10.0 24.5
60.   Meneghetti Erny   1524 LUX Bonnevoie 2 1 6 2.5 11.5 28.0
61.   Brandt Dominik   1381 GER SC 1950 Remagen 1 3 5 2.5 9.5 28.0
62.   Kremer Gilbert   1287 LUX Dudelange 1 3 5 2.5 9.5 22.0
63.   Donini Carlo   1347 LUX Schifflange 1 3 5 2.5 9.0 24.0
64.   Hoffmann Neil   1350 LUX Dudelange 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 5.5
65.   Grziwa Godehard   1031 GER SC 1950 Remagen 0 0 9 0.0 0.0 22.5
                         
U2200                
1.   Korman Maxim   2061 GER Differdange 4 4 1 6.0 31.0 38.0
2.   Stull Norbert   2134 LUX Differdange 5 1 3 5.5 25.0 36.0
3.   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 LUX Bonnevoie 3 4 2 5.0 27.0 38.5
4.   Wagner Steven   2120 LUX Differdange 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 35.0
5.   Schammo Jean   2106 LUX Dudelange 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 34.0
6.   Serban Vlad   2176 LUX Bonnevoie 4 2 3 5.0 25.0 37.5
7.   Gaspar Lucien   2169 LUX Dudelange 4 2 3 5.0 23.5 34.0
8.   Magar Johannes   2080 GER Eintracht Dillingen 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 35.0
9.   Dany Alexander   2108 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 23.0 36.5
10.   Ocantos Manuel   2178 ARG Bonnevoie 3 0 3 3.0 22.0 30.5
                         
U2000                
1.   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1843 FRA Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 0 4 5.0 22.0 31.0
2.   Parreira Luis Miguel   1969 POR Bonnevoie 4 1 4 4.5 24.5 35.5
3.   Goldschmidt Andreas   1978 GER Dudelange 3 3 3 4.5 24.5 32.0
4.   Ludewig Robert   1921 LUX Schifflange 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 34.0
5.   Schulz Michael   1878 GER SC S-W Northeim 3 2 4 4.0 21.5 36.0
6.   Boyarchenko Alexander Jr. 1952 LUX Differdange 3 2 4 4.0 21.5 35.5
7.   Wöltge Carsten   1866 GER SC 1950 Remagen 3 2 4 4.0 18.5 34.5
8.   Bishop Peter   1853 LUX Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 30.0
9.   Schweitzer Marc   1912 FRA Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 19.5 34.5
10.   Densing Gerd   1885 GER SC Jünkerath 2 3 4 3.5 17.0 28.5
11.   Birtz Claude   1936 LUX Schifflange 3 0 6 3.0 17.0 33.0
12.   Wagener Christophe   1930 LUX Dudelange 2 2 5 3.0 15.5 31.5
                         
U1800                
1.   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 LUX Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 21.5 31.0
2.   Nézar Malik   1641 FRA Dudelange 4 1 4 4.5 17.0 29.5
3.   Scheerer Daniel   1716 LUX Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 30.5
4.   Pflaum Pascal   1739 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 30.5
5.   Sovic Igor   1687 LUX Dudelange 3 2 4 4.0 16.5 28.5
6.   Fadil Hicham   1769 MAR Steinfort 2 3 4 3.5 15.0 27.0
7.   Wealer Claude   1748 LUX Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 14.5 29.0
8.   Korman Ewgenija   1661 GER Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 14.5 30.5
9.   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 LUX Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 14.0 28.0
                         
U1600                
1.   Lukas Hubertus   1573 GER SC Turm Siersburg 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 29.0
2.   Poscic Mark   1592 BEL Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 17.5 27.0
3.   Kremer Gilles   1548 LUX Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 29.0
4.   Cawthen Fred   1499 ENG Neuville-en-Fer 3 0 6 3.0 14.0 30.0
5.   Dupont Marc   1542 LUX Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 26.0
6.   Deschuyteneer Willy   1457 BEL Soignies-Échecs 2 2 5 3.0 10.0 24.5
7.   Meneghetti Erny   1524 LUX Bonnevoie 2 1 6 2.5 11.5 28.0
                         
U1400                
1.   Kremer Nadine   1341 LUX Dudelange 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 28.0
2.   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 LUX Schifflange 3 0 6 3.0 10.0 26.5
3.   Brandt Dominik   1381 GER SC 1950 Remagen 1 3 5 2.5 9.5 28.0
4.   Kremer Gilbert   1287 LUX Dudelange 1 3 5 2.5 9.5 22.0
5.   Donini Carlo   1347 LUX Schifflange 1 3 5 2.5 9.0 24.0
6.   Hoffmann Neil   1350 LUX Dudelange 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 5.5
7.   Grziwa Godehard   1031 GER SC 1950 Remagen 0 0 9 0.0 0.0 22.5
                         
Women                
1.   Wagener Anna WGM 2292 LUX Dudelange 5 2 2 6.0 32.5 39.5
2.   Berend Elvira WGM 2340 LUX Dudelange 5 2 2 6.0 30.5 38.0
3.   Schweitzer Viktoriya WIM 2243 FRA Dudelange 4 3 2 5.5 26.5 37.0
4.   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 LUX Bonnevoie 3 4 2 5.0 27.0 38.5
5.   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 LUX Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 21.5 31.0
6.   Kremer Nadine   1341 LUX Dudelange 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 28.0
7.   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 LUX Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 14.0 28.0
8.   Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1377 LUX Schifflange 3 0 6 3.0 10.0 26.5
                         
Seniors                
1.   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2494 CZE SC Forchheim 5 3 1 6.5 37.5 44.0
2.   Stull Norbert   2134 LUX Differdange 5 1 3 5.5 25.0 36.0
3.   Schammo Jean   2106 LUX Dudelange 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 34.0
4.   Donini Carlo   1347 LUX Schifflange 1 3 5 2.5 9.0 24.0
                         
U18                
1.   Feller Sebastien IM 2476 FRA Bonnevoie 6 1 2 6.5 35.0 43.5
2.   Korman Maxim   2061 GER Differdange 4 4 1 6.0 31.0 38.0
3.   Steil-Antoni Fiona WFM 2065 LUX Bonnevoie 3 4 2 5.0 27.0 38.5
4.   Wagner Steven   2120 LUX Differdange 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 35.0
5.   Boyarchenko Marie   1794 LUX Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 21.5 31.0
6.   Poscic Mark   1592 BEL Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 17.5 27.0
7.   Boyarchenko Alexander Jr. 1952 LUX Differdange 3 2 4 4.0 21.5 35.5
8.   Kremer Nadine   1341 LUX Dudelange 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 28.0
9.   Kremer Gilles   1548 LUX Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 29.0
10.   Korman Ewgenija   1661 GER Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 14.5 30.5
11.   Boyarchenko Vlada   1620 LUX Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 14.0 28.0
12.   Dupont Marc   1542 LUX Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 26.0
13.   Brandt Dominik   1381 GER SC 1950 Remagen 1 3 5 2.5 9.5 28.0
14.   Kremer Gilbert   1287 LUX Dudelange 1 3 5 2.5 9.5 22.0
15.   Hoffmann Neil   1350 LUX Dudelange 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 5.5
 
15e COUPE DE LA VILLE DE DUDELANGE
Dudelange, les 8 et 9 septembre 2007
                   
1. Dudelange2445    25.5137.5
1.   Cicak Slavko 2563   6 2 1 7.0-2.0 36.5
2.   Nézar Mustapha 2417   6 1 2 6.5-2.5 36.5
3.   Wagener Anna 2292   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 32.5
4.   Velicka Petr 2507   4 4 1 6.0-3.0 32.0
                   
2. Echternach2393    24.5128.0
1.   Guliyev Namig 2571   6 2 1 7.0-2.0 36.5
2.   Wiedenkeller Michael 2435   5 3 1 6.5-2.5 33.5
3.   Brittner Serge 2294   4 3 2 5.5-3.5 31.0
4.   Koerholz Ludger 2273   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 27.0
                   
3. Dudelange B2354    22.5120.0
1.   Berend Elvira 2340   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 30.5
2.   Berend Fred 2346   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 32.0
3.   Wirig Anthony 2487   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 31.0
4.   Schweitzer Viktoriya 2243   4 3 2 5.5-3.5 26.5
                   
4. Bonnevoie2172    21.0111.5
1.   Feller Sebastien 2476   6 1 2 6.5-2.5 35.0
2.   Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065   3 4 2 5.0-4.0 27.0
3.   Serban Vlad 2176   4 2 3 5.0-4.0 25.0
4.   Parreira Luis Miguel 1969   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 24.5
                   
5. Differdange1977    21.099.5
1.   Korman Maxim 2061   4 4 1 6.0-3.0 31.0
2.   Stull Norbert 2134   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 25.0
3.   Wagner Steven 2120   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 26.0
4.   Poscic Mark 1592   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 17.5
                   
6. Dudelange C1974    19.091.0
1.   Schammo Jean 2106   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 26.0
2.   Gaspar Lucien 2169   4 2 3 5.0-4.0 23.5
3.   Goldschmidt Andreas 1978   3 3 3 4.5-4.5 24.5
4.   Nézar Malik 1641   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 17.0
                   
7. Differdange B1757    14.571.5
1.   Boyarchenko Alex 1952   3 2 4 4.0-5.0 21.5
2.   Korman Ewgenija 1661   2 2 5 3.0-6.0 14.5
3.   Boyarchenko Vlada 1620   2 2 5 3.0-6.0 14.0
4.   Boyarchenko Marie 1794   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 21.5
                   
8. Dudelange D1785    13.566.5
1.   Schweitzer Marc 1912   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 19.5
2.   Kremer Gilles 1548   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 17.0
3.   Wealer Claude 1748   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 14.5
4.   Wagener Christophe 1930   2 2 5 3.0-6.0 15.5
                   
9. Schifflange1929    7.537.0
1.   Ludewig Robert 1921   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 20.0
2.   Birtz Claude 1936   3 0 6 3.0-6.0 17.0
 
9e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelange, le 23 septembre 2007
                       
1er tour         
1   Wagner Steven   2124 () - Lopez Popov Ivan   1259 () 1 - 0
2   Schomer Vic   1258 () - Schneider Rafael   1807 () 0 - 1
3   Schram Philippe   1630 () - Ikonomidis Periklis   1252 () 1 - 0
4   Dording Fränz   1251 () - Apel Yurica   1605 () 0 - 1
5   Braas Patrick   1603 () - Apel Laryana   1245 () 1 - 0
6   Kasel Ronaldo   1222 () - Poscic Mark   1592 () 1 - 0
7   Kremer Gilles   1548 () - Krier Serge   1222 () 1 - 0
8   Rolgen Frank   1216 () - Dupont Marc   1542 () 0 - 1
9   Schuster Tom   1528 () - Manzoni Daniel   1210 () 1 - 0
10   May Ludivine   1210 () - May Alexandre   1520 () 0 - 1
11   Bianchi Tobias   1510 () - Hoffmann Nick   1205 () 1 - 0
12   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 () - Madotto Axel   1500 () 0 - 1
13   Gomez Daniel   1492 () - Dedenbach Christophe   1200 () 1 - 0
14   Flammang Sandrine   1200 () - Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456 () 0 - 1
15   Christidis Ioannis   1385 () - Picco Loris   1200 () 1 - 0
16   Pütz Philippe   1200 () - Brandt Dominik   1381 () 0 - 1
17   Royer Sylvie   1369 () - Rolgen Eric   1200 () 0 - 1
18   Schaul Georges   1200 () - Pataki Zemplen   1361 () 0 - 1
19   Meisch Tanguy   1359 () - Weber Randy   1200 () 1 - 0
20   Leclerc Julian   1170 () - Berend Tom   1350 () 0 - 1
21   Hoffmann Neil   1350 () - Freis Matthias   1128 () 1 - 0
22   Freis Katrin   1047 () - Kremer Nadine   1341 () 0 - 1
23   Kremer Gilbert   1287 () - Freis Andreas   1034 () ½-½
24   Kasel Mario   1020 () - Garcia Guillermo   1285 () 1 - 0
25   Royer Marc   1283 () - Ramdedovic Medin   1010 () 0 - 1
26   Corbonnois Alex   999 () - Thoma Jim   1281 () 0 - 1
27   Jenn Felix   1260 () - Berend Tina   999 () 1 - 0
28   Fouquert Dylan   950 () - spielfrei     () +
                       
2e tour         
1   Brandt Dominik   1381 (1) - Wagner Steven   2124 (1) 0 - 1
2   Schneider Rafael   1807 (1) - Christidis Ioannis   1385 (1) 1 - 0
3   Pataki Zemplen   1361 (1) - Schram Philippe   1630 (1) 0 - 1
4   Apel Yurica   1605 (1) - Meisch Tanguy   1359 (1) 1 - 0
5   Berend Tom   1350 (1) - Braas Patrick   1603 (1) 0 - 1
6   Kremer Nadine   1341 (1) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (1) 0 - 1
7   Dupont Marc   1542 (1) - Hoffmann Neil   1350 (1) 1 - 0
8   Thoma Jim   1281 (1) - Schuster Tom   1528 (1) 0 - 1
9   May Alexandre   1520 (1) - Jenn Felix   1260 (1) 1 - 0
10   Rolgen Eric   1200 (1) - Bianchi Tobias   1510 (1) 0 - 1
11   Madotto Axel   1500 (1) - Kasel Ronaldo   1222 (1) 0 - 1
12   Ramdedovic Medin   1010 (1) - Gomez Daniel   1492 (1) 0 - 1
13   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456 (1) - Kasel Mario   1020 (1) 1 - 0
14   Fouquert Dylan   950 (1) - Kremer Gilbert   1287 (½) 0 - 1
15   Freis Andreas   1034 (½) - Royer Sylvie   1369 (0) 1 - 0
16   Poscic Mark   1592 (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (0) 1 - 0
17   Garcia Guillermo   1285 (0) - Flammang Sandrine   1200 (0) 1 - 0
18   Hoffmann Nick   1205 (0) - Royer Marc   1283 (0) 1 - 0
19   Lopez Popov Ivan   1259 (0) - Pütz Philippe   1200 (0) 1 - 0
20   Dedenbach Christophe   1200 (0) - Schomer Vic   1258 (0) 0 - 1
21   Ikonomidis Periklis   1252 (0) - Schaul Georges   1200 (0) 1 - 0
22   Picco Loris   1200 (0) - Dording Fränz   1251 (0) 0 - 1
23   Apel Laryana   1245 (0) - Leclerc Julian   1170 (0) 1 - 0
24   Krier Serge   1222 (0) - Freis Katrin   1047 (0) 1 - 0
25   Weber Randy   1200 (0) - Rolgen Frank   1216 (0) 1 - 0
26   Manzoni Daniel   1210 (0) - Corbonnois Alex   999 (0) 1 - 0
27   Freis Matthias   1128 (0) - May Ludivine   1210 (0) 1 - 0
28   Berend Tina   999 (0) - spielfrei     (0) +
                       
3e tour         
1   Wagner Steven   2124 (2) - Dupont Marc   1542 (2) 1 - 0
2   Schuster Tom   1528 (2) - Schneider Rafael   1807 (2) 0 - 1
3   Schram Philippe   1630 (2) - May Alexandre   1520 (2) 1 - 0
4   Bianchi Tobias   1510 (2) - Apel Yurica   1605 (2) 0 - 1
5   Braas Patrick   1603 (2) - Gomez Daniel   1492 (2) 1 - 0
6   Kremer Gilles   1548 (2) - Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456 (2) 1 - 0
7   Kasel Ronaldo   1222 (2) - Freis Andreas   1034 (1½) 1 - 0
8   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (1½) - Poscic Mark   1592 (1) 0 - 1
9   Ikonomidis Periklis   1252 (1) - Madotto Axel   1500 (1) 0 - 1
10   Christidis Ioannis   1385 (1) - Apel Laryana   1245 (1) 1 - 0
11   Dording Fränz   1251 (1) - Brandt Dominik   1381 (1) 0 - 1
12   Krier Serge   1222 (1) - Pataki Zemplen   1361 (1) ½-½
13   Meisch Tanguy   1359 (1) - Manzoni Daniel   1210 (1) 1 - 0
14   Hoffmann Nick   1205 (1) - Berend Tom   1350 (1) 0 - 1
15   Hoffmann Neil   1350 (1) - Rolgen Eric   1200 (1) 1 - 0
16   Weber Randy   1200 (1) - Kremer Nadine   1341 (1) 1 - 0
17   Freis Matthias   1128 (1) - Garcia Guillermo   1285 (1) 1 - 0
18   Kasel Mario   1020 (1) - Thoma Jim   1281 (1) 1 - 0
19   Jenn Felix   1260 (1) - Ramdedovic Medin   1010 (1) 0 - 1
20   Berend Tina   999 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1259 (1) 0 - 1
21   Schomer Vic   1258 (1) - Fouquert Dylan   950 (1) 1 - 0
22   Royer Sylvie   1369 (0) - Picco Loris   1200 (0) 1 - 0
23   Royer Marc   1283 (0) - Pütz Philippe   1200 (0) 1 - 0
24   Rolgen Frank   1216 (0) - Schaul Georges   1200 (0) 1 - 0
25   May Ludivine   1210 (0) - Leclerc Julian   1170 (0) 0 - 1
26   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (0) - Freis Katrin   1047 (0) 0 - 1
27   Corbonnois Alex   999 (0) - Dedenbach Christophe   1200 (0) 0 - 1
28   Flammang Sandrine   1200 (0) - Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900 (0) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour         
1   Apel Yurica   1605 (3) - Wagner Steven   2124 (3) 0 - 1
2   Schneider Rafael   1807 (3) - Braas Patrick   1603 (3) 0 - 1
3   Kasel Ronaldo   1222 (3) - Schram Philippe   1630 (3) 0 - 1
4   Dupont Marc   1542 (2) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (3) 0 - 1
5   Poscic Mark   1592 (2) - Berend Tom   1350 (2) 1 - 0
6   Lopez Popov Ivan   1259 (2) - Schuster Tom   1528 (2) ½-½
7   May Alexandre   1520 (2) - Hoffmann Neil   1350 (2) 1 - 0
8   Apel Laryana   1245 (1) - Bianchi Tobias   1510 (2) 0 - 1
9   Madotto Axel   1500 (2) - Schomer Vic   1258 (2) 1 - 0
10   Gomez Daniel   1492 (2) - Weber Randy   1200 (2) 1 - 0
11   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456 (2) - Freis Matthias   1128 (2) 0 - 1
12   Brandt Dominik   1381 (2) - Kasel Mario   1020 (2) 0 - 1
13   Ramdedovic Medin   1010 (2) - Meisch Tanguy   1359 (2) 0 - 1
14   Pataki Zemplen   1361 (1½) - Kremer Gilbert   1287 (1½) 1 - 0
15   Freis Andreas   1034 (1½) - Krier Serge   1222 (1½) 1 - 0
16   Manzoni Daniel   1210 (1) - Christidis Ioannis   1385 (2) 0 - 1
17   Dedenbach Christophe   1200 (1) - Royer Sylvie   1369 (1) 0 - 1
18   Kremer Nadine   1341 (1) - Rolgen Frank   1216 (1) 1 - 0
19   Garcia Guillermo   1285 (1) - Hoffmann Nick   1205 (1) 1 - 0
20   Rolgen Eric   1200 (1) - Royer Marc   1283 (1) 1 - 0
21   Thoma Jim   1281 (1) - Berend Tina   999 (1) 1 - 0
22   Leclerc Julian   1170 (1) - Jenn Felix   1260 (1) 0 - 1
23   Freis Katrin   1047 (1) - Ikonomidis Periklis   1252 (1) 0 - 1
24   Fouquert Dylan   950 (1) - Dording Fränz   1251 (1) 0 - 1
25   Picco Loris   1200 (0) - Flammang Sandrine   1200 (1) 1 - 0
26   Schaul Georges   1200 (0) - May Ludivine   1210 (0) 0 - 1
27   Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900 (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (0) 1 - 0
28   Pütz Philippe   1200 (0) - Corbonnois Alex   999 (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour         
1   Wagner Steven   2124 (4) - Braas Patrick   1603 (4) 1 - 0
2   Schram Philippe   1630 (4) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (4) 1 - 0
3   Gomez Daniel   1492 (3) - Schneider Rafael   1807 (3) ½-½
4   Christidis Ioannis   1385 (3) - Apel Yurica   1605 (3) 0 - 1
5   Meisch Tanguy   1359 (3) - Poscic Mark   1592 (3) ½-½
6   Freis Matthias   1128 (3) - May Alexandre   1520 (3) 0 - 1
7   Bianchi Tobias   1510 (3) - Kasel Ronaldo   1222 (3) 0 - 1
8   Kasel Mario   1020 (3) - Madotto Axel   1500 (3) 1 - 0
9   Schuster Tom   1528 (2½) - Freis Andreas   1034 (2½) 0 - 1
10   Lopez Popov Ivan   1259 (2½) - Pataki Zemplen   1361 (2½) 0 - 1
11   Jenn Felix   1260 (2) - Dupont Marc   1542 (2) 0 - 1
12   Schomer Vic   1258 (2) - Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456 (2) 0 - 1
13   Ikonomidis Periklis   1252 (2) - Brandt Dominik   1381 (2) 0 - 1
14   Royer Sylvie   1369 (2) - Thoma Jim   1281 (2) 1 - 0
15   Berend Tom   1350 (2) - Rolgen Eric   1200 (2) 0 - 1
16   Hoffmann Neil   1350 (2) - Ramdedovic Medin   1010 (2) 1 - 0
17   Dording Fränz   1251 (2) - Kremer Nadine   1341 (2) 0 - 1
18   Weber Randy   1200 (2) - Garcia Guillermo   1285 (2) 1 - 0
19   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (1½) - Krier Serge   1222 (1½) 1 - 0
20   Royer Marc   1283 (1) - Picco Loris   1200 (1) ½-½
21   Flammang Sandrine   1200 (1) - Apel Laryana   1245 (1) 0 - 1
22   Rolgen Frank   1216 (1) - Pütz Philippe   1200 (1) 1 - 0
23   Leclerc Julian   1170 (1) - Manzoni Daniel   1210 (1) ½-½
24   May Ludivine   1210 (1) - Freis Katrin   1047 (1) 0 - 1
25   Hoffmann Nick   1205 (1) - Fouquert Dylan   950 (1) 1 - 0
26   Berend Tina   999 (1) - Dedenbach Christophe   1200 (1) 0 - 1
27   Corbonnois Alex   999 (0) - Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900 (1) 0 - 1
28   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (0) - Schaul Georges   1200 (0) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour         
1   Schram Philippe   1630 (5) - Wagner Steven   2124 (5) 0 - 1
2   Apel Yurica   1605 (4) - May Alexandre   1520 (4) 1 - 0
3   Braas Patrick   1603 (4) - Kasel Ronaldo   1222 (4) ½-½
4   Kremer Gilles   1548 (4) - Kasel Mario   1020 (4) ½-½
5   Schneider Rafael   1807 (3½) - Meisch Tanguy   1359 (3½) 1 - 0
6   Poscic Mark   1592 (3½) - Pataki Zemplen   1361 (3½) 1 - 0
7   Freis Andreas   1034 (3½) - Gomez Daniel   1492 (3½) 0 - 1
8   Dupont Marc   1542 (3) - Royer Sylvie   1369 (3) 1 - 0
9   Kremer Nadine   1341 (3) - Bianchi Tobias   1510 (3) 1 - 0
10   Madotto Axel   1500 (3) - Hoffmann Neil   1350 (3) 0 - 1
11   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456 (3) - Weber Randy   1200 (3) 1 - 0
12   Rolgen Eric   1200 (3) - Christidis Ioannis   1385 (3) 1 - 0
13   Brandt Dominik   1381 (3) - Freis Matthias   1128 (3) 1 - 0
14   Kremer Gilbert   1287 (2½) - Schuster Tom   1528 (2½) 0 - 1
15   Berend Tom   1350 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1259 (2½) 0 - 1
16   Garcia Guillermo   1285 (2) - Rolgen Frank   1216 (2) 1 - 0
17   Thoma Jim   1281 (2) - Hoffmann Nick   1205 (2) 1 - 0
18   Apel Laryana   1245 (2) - Jenn Felix   1260 (2) 1 - 0
19   Freis Katrin   1047 (2) - Schomer Vic   1258 (2) 1 - 0
20   Dedenbach Christophe   1200 (2) - Ikonomidis Periklis   1252 (2) 0 - 1
21   Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900 (2) - Dording Fränz   1251 (2) 0 - 1
22   Krier Serge   1222 (1½) - Ramdedovic Medin   1010 (2) 1 - 0
23   Manzoni Daniel   1210 (1½) - Royer Marc   1283 (1½) 1 - 0
24   Picco Loris   1200 (1½) - Leclerc Julian   1170 (1½) 0 - 1
25   Fouquert Dylan   950 (1) - May Ludivine   1210 (1) 1 - 0
26   Schaul Georges   1200 (1) - Flammang Sandrine   1200 (1) 1 - 0
27   Pütz Philippe   1200 (1) - Berend Tina   999 (1) 1 - 0
28   Corbonnois Alex   999 (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (0) 0 - 1
7e tour         
1   Wagner Steven   2124 (6) - Schneider Rafael   1807 (4½) 1 - 0
2   Apel Yurica   1605 (5) - Schram Philippe   1630 (5) ½-½
3   Kasel Mario   1020 (4½) - Braas Patrick   1603 (4½) 1 - 0
4   Gomez Daniel   1492 (4½) - Poscic Mark   1592 (4½) 0 - 1
5   Kasel Ronaldo   1222 (4½) - Kremer Gilles   1548 (4½) 0 - 1
6   Brandt Dominik   1381 (4) - Dupont Marc   1542 (4) 1 - 0
7   May Alexandre   1520 (4) - Kremer Nadine   1341 (4) 1 - 0
8   Hoffmann Neil   1350 (4) - Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456 (4) 1 - 0
9   Schuster Tom   1528 (3½) - Rolgen Eric   1200 (4) 1 - 0
10   Pataki Zemplen   1361 (3½) - Freis Andreas   1034 (3½) 1 - 0
11   Meisch Tanguy   1359 (3½) - Lopez Popov Ivan   1259 (3½) 0 - 1
12   Bianchi Tobias   1510 (3) - Ikonomidis Periklis   1252 (3) 1 - 0
13   Weber Randy   1200 (3) - Madotto Axel   1500 (3) 0 - 1
14   Christidis Ioannis   1385 (3) - Freis Katrin   1047 (3) 1 - 0
15   Royer Sylvie   1369 (3) - Apel Laryana   1245 (3) ½-½
16   Dording Fränz   1251 (3) - Garcia Guillermo   1285 (3) 0 - 1
17   Freis Matthias   1128 (3) - Thoma Jim   1281 (3) ½-½
18   Manzoni Daniel   1210 (2½) - Kremer Gilbert   1287 (2½) 1 - 0
19   Leclerc Julian   1170 (2½) - Krier Serge   1222 (2½) 1 - 0
20   Ramdedovic Medin   1010 (2) - Berend Tom   1350 (2) 0 - 1
21   Jenn Felix   1260 (2) - Dedenbach Christophe   1200 (2) 1 - 0
22   Schomer Vic   1258 (2) - Pütz Philippe   1200 (2) 1 - 0
23   Rolgen Frank   1216 (2) - Fouquert Dylan   950 (2) 1 - 0
24   Hoffmann Nick   1205 (2) - Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900 (2) 1 - 0
25   Royer Marc   1283 (1½) - Schaul Georges   1200 (2) 1 - 0
26   May Ludivine   1210 (1) - Picco Loris   1200 (1½) 1 - 0
27   Blond Hanten Elsa   1200 (1) - Flammang Sandrine   1200 (1) 0 - 1
28   Berend Tina   999 (1) - Corbonnois Alex   999 (0) 1 - 0
 
                         
Classement final         
1.   Wagner Steven 2124   LUX Differdange 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 33.5
2.   Schram Philippe 1630   LUX Differdange 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 35.0
3.   Kremer Gilles 1548   LUX Dudelange 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 30.0
4.   Apel Yurica 1605   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 32.0
5.   Kasel Mario 1020   GER Trier-Süd 5 1 1 5.5 21.0 30.5
6.   Poscic Mark 1592   BEL Differdange 5 1 1 5.5 19.5 23.5
7.   May Alexandre 1520   FRA Vandoeuvre-Éch. 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 28.5
8.   Brandt Dominik 1381   GER Remagen 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 28.0
9.   Hoffmann Neil 1350   LUX Dudelange 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 26.5
10.   Braas Patrick 1603   LUX Echternach 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 32.5
11.   Kasel Ronaldo 1222   GER SC Trier-Süd 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 32.5
12.   Schneider Rafael 1807   LUX Domm.-Beg. 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 31.0
13.   Gomez Daniel 1492   LUX Domm.-Beggen 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 25.0
14.   Schuster Tom 1528   LUX Differdange 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 26.0
15.   Pataki Zemplen 1361   ETR Esch-Roch.-Reine 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 26.0
16.   Lopez Popov Ivan 1259   LUX Echternach 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 26.5
17.   Dupont Marc 1542   LUX Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 32.0
18.   Bianchi Tobias 1510   FRA Vandoeuvre-Éch 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 27.5
18.   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456   ETR Junglinster 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 27.5
20.   Christidis Ioannis 1385   ETR Junglinster 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 25.5
21.   Madotto Axel 1500   FRA Tressange Pays-H. 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 25.0
22.   Kremer Nadine 1341   LUX Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
22.   Rolgen Eric 1200   LUX Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
24.   Garcia Guillermo 1285   LUX Domm.-Beg.  4 0 3 4.0 13.0 23.0
25.   Meisch Tanguy 1359   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 28.5
26.   Freis Andreas 1034   GER St.Ingbert 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 26.5
27.   Freis Matthias 1128   GER St.Ingbert 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 28.5
28.   Thoma Jim 1281   LUX Dudelange 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 22.0
29.   Royer Sylvie 1369   LUX Junglinster 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 22.0
30.   Apel Laryana 1245   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 24.5
31.   Manzoni Daniel 1210   LUX Echternach 3 1 3 3.5 10.5 20.5
32.   Leclerc Julian 1170   FRA Tressange Pays-H. 3 1 3 3.5 9.5 19.0
33.   Weber Randy 1200   LUX Echternach 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 27.0
34.   Berend Tom 1350   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 27.0
35.   Ikonomidis Periklis 1252   ETR Junglinster 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 25.5
36.   Dording Fränz 1251   LUX Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 24.0
37.   Jenn Felix 1260   LUX Schifflange 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 22.0
38.   Schomer Vic 1258   LUX Echternach 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 21.5
39.   Hoffmann Nick 1205   LUX Echternach 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 21.0
40.   Freis Katrin 1047   GER St.Ingbert 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 19.5
41.   Rolgen Frank 1216   LUX Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 21.0
42.   Kremer Gilbert 1287   LUX Dudelange 2 1 4 2.5 12.5 26.0
43.   Krier Serge 1222   LUX Junglinster 2 1 4 2.5 10.5 24.5
44.   Royer Marc 1283   LUX Junglinster 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 18.0
45.   Ramdedovic Medin 1010   FRA Tressange Pays-H. 2 0 5 2.0 12.0 24.0
46.   Fouquert Dylan 950   Fra Tressange Pays-H. 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 16.5
47.   Dedenbach Christophe 1200   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 19.0
48.   Berend Tina 999   LUX Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 15.0
49.   Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900   Por Individuel 2 0 3 2.0 7.0 9.0
50.   Pütz Philippe 1200   LUX Schifflange 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 20.0
51.   Flammang Sandrine 1200   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 18.0
52.   May Ludivine 1210   FRA Vandoeuvre-Éch. 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 20.5
53.   Schaul Georges 1200   LUX Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 18.0
54.   Picco Loris 1200   LUX Perlé 1 1 5 1.5 5.5 20.5
55.   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   LUX Differdange 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 18.5
56.   Corbonnois Alex 999   LUX Dudelange 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 16.0
                         
U16         
1.   Kremer Gilles 1548   LUX Dudelange 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 30.0
2.   Apel Yurica 1605   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 5 1 1 5.5 23.5 32.0
3.   Hoffmann Neil 1350   LUX Dudelange 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 26.5
4.   Braas Patrick 1603   LUX Echternach 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 32.5
5.   Madotto Axel 1500   FRA Tressange Pays-H. 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 25.0
6.   Freis Andreas 1034   GER St.Ingbert 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 26.5
7.   Weber Randy 1200   LUX Echternach 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 27.0
8.   Hoffmann Nick 1205   LUX Echternach 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 21.0
9.   Kremer Gilbert 1287   LUX Dudelange 2 1 4 2.5 12.5 26.0
                         
U14         
1.   Poscic Mark 1592   BEL Differdange 5 1 1 5.5 19.5 23.5
2.   Schneider Rafael 1807   LUX Domm.-Beg. 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 31.0
3.   Schuster Tom 1528   LUX Differdange 4 1 2 4.5 18.0 26.0
4.   Pataki Zemplen 1361   ETR Esch-Roch.-Reine 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 26.0
5.   Dupont Marc 1542   LUX Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 32.0
6.   Kremer Nadine 1341   LUX Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
6.   Rolgen Eric 1200   LUX Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
8.   Garcia Guillermo 1285   LUX Domm.-Beg. 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 23.0
9.   Thoma Jim 1281   LUX Dudelange 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 22.0
10.   Royer Sylvie 1369   LUX Junglinster 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 22.0
11.   Dording Fränz 1251   LUX Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 24.0
12.   Schomer Vic 1258   LUX Echternach 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 21.5
13.   Ramdedovic Medin 1010   FRA Tressange Pays-H. 2 0 5 2.0 12.0 24.0
14.   Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900   Por Individuel 2 0 3 2.0 7.0 9.0
                         
U12         
1.   Brandt Dominik 1381   GER Remagen 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 28.0
2.   Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1456   ETR Junglinster 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 27.5
3.   Christidis Ioannis 1385   ETR Junglinster 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 25.5
4.   Meisch Tanguy 1359   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 28.5
5.   Freis Matthias 1128   GER St.Ingbert 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 28.5
6.   Apel Laryana 1245   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 24.5
7.   Manzoni Daniel 1210   LUX Echternach 3 1 3 3.5 10.5 20.5
8.   Ikonomidis Periklis 1252   ETR Junglinster 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 25.5
9.   Freis Katrin 1047   GER St. Ingbert 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 19.5
10.   Rolgen Frank 1216   LUX Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 21.0
11.   Krier Serge 1222   LUX Junglinster 2 1 4 2.5 10.5 24.5
12.   Royer Marc 1283   LUX Junglinster 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 18.0
13.   Fouquert Dylan 950   Fra Tressange Pays-H. 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 16.5
                         
U10         
1.   May Alexandre 1520   FRA Vandoeuvre-Éch. 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 28.5
2.   Kasel Ronaldo 1222   GER SC Trier-Süd 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 32.5
3.   Lopez Popov Ivan 1259   LUX Echternach 4 1 2 4.5 16.0 26.5
4.   Berend Tom 1350   LUX Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 27.0
5.   Jenn Felix 1260   LUX Schifflange 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 22.0
6.   Dedenbach Christophe 1200   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 19.0
7.   Pütz Philippe 1200   LUX Schifflange 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 20.0
8.   Flammang Sandrine 1200   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 18.0
9.   Schaul Georges 1200   LUX Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 18.0
10.   Corbonnois Alex 999   LUX Dudelange 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 16.0
                         
U8         
1.   Kasel Mario 1020   GER Trier-Süd 5 1 1 5.5 21.0 30.5
2.   Bianchi Tobias 1510   FRA Vandoeuvre-Éch. 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 27.5
3.   Berend Tina 999   LUX Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 15.0
4.   May Ludivine 1210   FRA Vandoeuvre-Éch. 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 20.5
5.   Picco Loris 1200   LUX Perlé 1 1 5 1.5 5.5 20.5
6.   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   LUX Differdange 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 18.5
                         
Mädchen - Jeunes filles         
1.   Kremer Nadine 1341   LUX Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
2.   Royer Sylvie 1369   LUX Junglinster 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 22.0
3.   Apel Laryana 1245   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 24.5
4.   Freis Katrin 1047   GER St.Ingbert 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 19.5
5.   Berend Tina 999   LUX Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 15.0
6.   Flammang Sandrine 1200   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 18.0
7.   May Ludivine 1210   FRA Vandoeuvre-Éch. 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 20.5
8.   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   LUX Differdange 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 18.5
                         
Ohne Lizenz - Non licenciés         
1.   Fouquert Dylan 950   Fra Tressange Pays-H. 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 16.5
2.   Berend Tina 999   LUX Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 15.0
3.   Ferreira Lopes Flavio 900   Por Individuel 2 0 3 2.0 7.0 9.0
4.   Corbonnois Alex 999   LUX Dudelange 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 16.0
 


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2022 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |