If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.

Paragraph before the tabs

19e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
Dudelange, le 7 septembre 2008
                       
1er tour        
1   Birtz Claude   1894 (0) - Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (0) 0 - 1
2   Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (0) - Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (0) 1 - 0
3   Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (0) - Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (0) 0 - 1
4   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (0) - Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (0) 1 - 0
5   Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (0) - Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (0) 0 - 1
6   Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (0) - Griesinger Christian   1855 (0) 1 - 0
7   Poscic Mark   1848 (0) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (0) 0 - 1
8   Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (0) - Ruf Sylvain   1847 (0) 1 - 0
9   Rastoder Selim   1844 (0) - Berend Fred IM 2345 (0) 0 - 1
10   Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (0) - Watelet Sylvain   1838 (0) 1 - 0
11   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (0) - Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (0) 0 - 1
12   Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (0) - Wealer Claude   1831 (0) 1 - 0
13   Dupuis Cedric   1802 (0) - Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (0) 0 - 1
14   Wagener Claude FM 2265 (0) - Ludewig Robert   1802 (0) 1 - 0
15   Blanchard Alain   1794 (0) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (0) 0 - 1
16   Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (0) - Hengel Guy   1785 (0) 1 - 0
17   Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (0) - Jeitz Christian   2226 (0) 0 - 1
18   Brittner Serge FM 2218 (0) - Mergen Mett   1770 (0) 1 - 0
19   Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (0) - Wagner Steven   2139 (0) 1 - 0
20   Krpan Karlo   2132 (0) - Leblanc Bernard   1756 (0) 1 - 0
21   Pflaum Pascal   1751 (0) - Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (0) ½-½
22   Dany Alexander   2108 (0) - Marzadori Edmond   1735 (0) 1 - 0
23   Lukas Hubertus   1733 (0) - Klamp Christoph   2096 (0) 1 - 0
24   Weiss Frederic   2088 (0) - Vael Steve   1712 (0) 1 - 0
25   May Alexandre   1676 (0) - Maurer Rainer   2087 (0) ½-½
26   Ackermann Robert   2072 (0) - Agovic Esad   1663 (0) 1 - 0
27   Sabotic Rameza   1646 (0) - Schott Reimund   2067 (0) 1 - 0
28   Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (0) - Kremer Gilles   1617 (0) 1 - 0
29   Weirich Eric   1597 (0) - Klicker Fritz   2028 (0) 0 - 1
30   Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (0) - Reyskens Jules   1510 (0) 1 - 0
31   Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (0) - Becker Carsten   2019 (0) 0 - 1
32   Becking Franz Josef   2018 (0) - Schmitt Patrick   1510 (0) 1 - 0
33   Racine Eliane   1499 (0) - Etienne Eric   2014 (0) 0 - 1
34   Daces Philippe   2012 (0) - Leclerc Bernard   1470 (0) 1 - 0
35   Kremer Nadine   1430 (0) - Kalmes Rene   2012 (0) 0 - 1
36   Geuquet Michael   1995 (0) - Leclerc Julian   1430 (0) 1 - 0
37   Pataki Zemplen   1418 (0) - Helfer Remi   1952 (0) 0 - 1
38   Pouchon Mickael   1947 (0) - Hoffmann Neil   1392 (0) 1 - 0
39   Buzan Raffael   1350 (0) - Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (0) 0 - 1
40   Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (0) - Donini Carlo   1332 (0) 1 - 0
41   Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (0) - Wagener Christophe   1926 (0) 0 - 1
42   Saysouk Christophe   1921 (0) - Kremer Gilbert   1265 (0) 0 - 1
43   Thoma Jim   1255 (0) - Oger Daniel   1918 (0) 0 - 1
44   Van Rienen Willy   1900 (0) - Schintgen Armand   1200 (0) 1 - 0
                       
2e tour        
1   Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (1) - Weiss Frederic   2088 (1) 1 - 0
2   Ackermann Robert   2072 (1) - Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (1) ½-½
3   Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (1) - Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (1) 1 - 0
4   Klicker Fritz   2028 (1) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (1) 0 - 1
5   Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (1) - Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (1) 1 - 0
6   Becker Carsten   2019 (1) - Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (1) 0 - 1
7   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (1) - Becking Franz Josef   2018 (1) 1 - 0
8   Etienne Eric   2014 (1) - Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (1) 0 - 1
9   Berend Fred IM 2345 (1) - Daces Philippe   2012 (1) 1 - 0
10   Kalmes Rene   2012 (1) - Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (1) 1 - 0
11   Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (1) - Geuquet Michael   1995 (1) 1 - 0
12   Helfer Remi   1952 (1) - Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (1) 0 - 1
13   Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (1) - Pouchon Mickael   1947 (1) 1 - 0
14   Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (1) - Wagener Claude FM 2265 (1) 1 - 0
15   Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (1) - Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (1) 1 - 0
16   Oger Daniel   1918 (1) - Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (1) 0 - 1
17   Jeitz Christian   2226 (1) - Van Rienen Willy   1900 (1) ½-½
18   Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (1) - Brittner Serge FM 2218 (1) 0 - 1
19   Lukas Hubertus   1733 (1) - Krpan Karlo   2132 (1) 0 - 1
20   Kremer Gilbert   1265 (1) - Dany Alexander   2108 (1) 0 - 1
21   Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (.5) - Sabotic Rameza   1646 (1) 1 - 0
22   Maurer Rainer   2087 (.5) - Pflaum Pascal   1751 (.5) 1 - 0
23   Wagner Steven   2139 (0) - May Alexandre   1676 (.5) 1 - 0
24   Klamp Christoph   2096 (0) - Mergen Mett   1770 (0) 1 - 0
25   Schott Reimund   2067 (0) - Leblanc Bernard   1756 (0) 1 - 0
26   Marzadori Edmond   1735 (0) - Hoegener Claude   1984 (0) 0 - 1
27   Vael Steve   1712 (0) - Saysouk Christophe   1921 (0) 1 - 0
28   Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (0) - Racine Eliane   1499 (0) 1 - 0
29   Agovic Esad   1663 (0) - Birtz Claude   1894 (0) 0 - 1
30   Kremer Gilles   1617 (0) - Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (0) 0 - 1
31   Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (0) - Weirich Eric   1597 (0) 1 - 0
32   Reyskens Jules   1510 (0) - Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (0) 0 - 1
33   Griesinger Christian   1855 (0) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (0) 1 - 0
34   Schmitt Patrick   1510 (0) - Poscic Mark   1848 (0) 0 - 1
35   Ruf Sylvain   1847 (0) - Kremer Nadine   1430 (0) 1 - 0
36   Leclerc Bernard   1470 (0) - Rastoder Selim   1844 (0) 0 - 1
37   Watelet Sylvain   1838 (0) - Pataki Zemplen   1418 (0) 1 - 0
38   Leclerc Julian   1430 (0) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (0) 0 - 1
39   Wealer Claude   1831 (0) - Buzan Raffael   1350 (0) 0 - 1
40   Hoffmann Neil   1392 (0) - Dupuis Cedric   1802 (0) 0 - 1
41   Ludewig Robert   1802 (0) - Thoma Jim   1255 (0) 1 - 0
42   Donini Carlo   1332 (0) - Blanchard Alain   1794 (0) 0 - 1
43   Hengel Guy   1785 (0) - Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (0) 1 - 0
44   Schintgen Armand   1200 (0) - Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour        
1   Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (2) - Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (2) 0 - 1
2   Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (2) - Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (2) ½-½
3   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (2) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (2) 1 - 0
4   Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (2) - Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (2) ½-½
5   Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (2) - Kalmes Rene   2012 (2) 1 - 0
6   Krpan Karlo   2132 (2) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (2) 0 - 1
7   Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (2) - Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (2) 1 - 0
8   Brittner Serge FM 2218 (2) - Berend Fred IM 2345 (2) 1 - 0
9   Dany Alexander   2108 (2) - Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (2) 0 - 1
10   Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (1.5) - Maurer Rainer   2087 (1.5) 1 - 0
11   Jeitz Christian   2226 (1.5) - Ackermann Robert   2072 (1.5) 1 - 0
12   Van Rienen Willy   1900 (1.5) - Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (1.5) 0 - 1
13   Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (1) - Birtz Claude   1894 (1) 1 - 0
14   Wagener Claude FM 2265 (1) - Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (1) 1 - 0
15   Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (1) - Wagner Steven   2139 (1) 0 - 1
16   Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (1) - Klamp Christoph   2096 (1) 0 - 1
17   Weiss Frederic   2088 (1) - Griesinger Christian   1855 (1) 1 - 0
18   Poscic Mark   1848 (1) - Schott Reimund   2067 (1) 0 - 1
19   Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (1) - Ruf Sylvain   1847 (1) 1 - 0
20   Rastoder Selim   1844 (1) - Klicker Fritz   2028 (1) 1 - 0
21   Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (1) - Watelet Sylvain   1838 (1) 0 - 1
22   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (1) - Becker Carsten   2019 (1) 0 - 1
23   Becking Franz Josef   2018 (1) - Ludewig Robert   1802 (1) 0 - 1
24   Dupuis Cedric   1802 (1) - Etienne Eric   2014 (1) 1 - 0
25   Daces Philippe   2012 (1) - Hengel Guy   1785 (1) 0 - 1
26   Geuquet Michael   1995 (1) - Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (1) 1 - 0
27   Hoegener Claude   1984 (1) - Lukas Hubertus   1733 (1) 1 - 0
28   Blanchard Alain   1794 (1) - Helfer Remi   1952 (1) 1 - 0
29   Pouchon Mickael   1947 (1) - Vael Steve   1712 (1) 1 - 0
30   Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (1) - Kremer Gilbert   1265 (1) 1 - 0
31   Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (1) - Oger Daniel   1918 (1) 0 - 1
32   Sabotic Rameza   1646 (1) - Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (1) 0 - 1
33   Buzan Raffael   1350 (1) - Pflaum Pascal   1751 (.5) 1 - 0
34   May Alexandre   1676 (.5) - Wealer Claude   1831 (0) 1 - 0
35   Saysouk Christophe   1921 (0) - Leclerc Bernard   1470 (0) 1 - 0
36   Mergen Mett   1770 (0) - Leclerc Julian   1430 (0) 1 - 0
37   Leblanc Bernard   1756 (0) - Hoffmann Neil   1392 (0) 1 - 0
38   Racine Eliane   1499 (0) - Marzadori Edmond   1735 (0) 0 - 1
39   Kremer Nadine   1430 (0) - Agovic Esad   1663 (0) 1 - 0
40   Pataki Zemplen   1418 (0) - Kremer Gilles   1617 (0) ½-½
41   Weirich Eric   1597 (0) - Donini Carlo   1332 (0) 1 - 0
42   Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (0) - Schintgen Armand   1200 (0) 1 - 0
43   Thoma Jim   1255 (0) - Reyskens Jules   1510 (0) 0 - 1
44   Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (0) - Schmitt Patrick   1510 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour        
1   Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (3) - Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (3) 1 - 0
2   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (3) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (3) ½-½
3   Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (3) - Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (3) 0 - 1
4   Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (2.5) - Brittner Serge FM 2218 (3) 1 - 0
5   Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (2.5) - Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (2.5) 0 - 1
6   Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (2.5) - Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (2.5) 1 - 0
7   Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (2.5) - Jeitz Christian   2226 (2.5) 0 - 1
8   Berend Fred IM 2345 (2) - Geuquet Michael   1995 (2) 1 - 0
9   Hoegener Claude   1984 (2) - Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (2) 0 - 1
10   Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (2) - Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (2) ½-½
11   Oger Daniel   1918 (2) - Wagener Claude FM 2265 (2) 0 - 1
12   Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (2) - Pouchon Mickael   1947 (2) 1 - 0
13   Wagner Steven   2139 (2) - Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (2) 0 - 1
14   Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (2) - Krpan Karlo   2132 (2) 0 - 1
15   Watelet Sylvain   1838 (2) - Dany Alexander   2108 (2) 0 - 1
16   Klamp Christoph   2096 (2) - Rastoder Selim   1844 (2) 1 - 0
17   Ludewig Robert   1802 (2) - Weiss Frederic   2088 (2) ½-½
18   Schott Reimund   2067 (2) - Dupuis Cedric   1802 (2) ½-½
19   Hengel Guy   1785 (2) - Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (2) 0 - 1
20   Becker Carsten   2019 (2) - Blanchard Alain   1794 (2) 0 - 1
21   Kalmes Rene   2012 (2) - Buzan Raffael   1350 (2) ½-½
22   Maurer Rainer   2087 (1.5) - Van Rienen Willy   1900 (1.5) 0 - 1
23   Ackermann Robert   2072 (1.5) - May Alexandre   1676 (1.5) 1 - 0
24   Klicker Fritz   2028 (1) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (1) 0 - 1
25   Mergen Mett   1770 (1) - Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (1) 0 - 1
26   Leblanc Bernard   1756 (1) - Becking Franz Josef   2018 (1) 0 - 1
27   Etienne Eric   2014 (1) - Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (1) 1 - 0
28   Marzadori Edmond   1735 (1) - Daces Philippe   2012 (1) 0 - 1
29   Helfer Remi   1952 (1) - Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (1) ½-½
30   Reyskens Jules   1510 (1) - Saysouk Christophe   1921 (1) 0 - 1
31   Birtz Claude   1894 (1) - Lukas Hubertus   1733 (1) 1 - 0
32   Vael Steve   1712 (1) - Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (1) 0 - 1
33   Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (1) - Sabotic Rameza   1646 (1) 1 - 0
34   Schmitt Patrick   1510 (1) - Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (1) 0 - 1
35   Griesinger Christian   1855 (1) - Weirich Eric   1597 (1) 1 - 0
36   Kremer Gilbert   1265 (1) - Poscic Mark   1848 (1) 0 - 1
37   Ruf Sylvain   1847 (1) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (1) ½-½
38   Pataki Zemplen   1418 (.5) - Kremer Nadine   1430 (1) 1 - 0
39   Pflaum Pascal   1751 (.5) - Kremer Gilles   1617 (.5) 1 - 0
40   Wealer Claude   1831 (0) - Donini Carlo   1332 (0) ½-½
41   Agovic Esad   1663 (0) - Hoffmann Neil   1392 (0) 1 - 0
42   Schintgen Armand   1200 (0) - Racine Eliane   1499 (0) 1 - 0
43   Leclerc Bernard   1470 (0) - Thoma Jim   1255 (0) 1 - 0
44   Leclerc Julian   1430 (0) - Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (0) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour        
1   Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (4) - Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (4) 1 - 0
2   Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (3.5) - Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (3.5) 1 - 0
3   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (3.5) - Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (3.5) ½-½
4   Jeitz Christian   2226 (3.5) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (3.5) ½-½
5   Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (3) - Brittner Serge FM 2218 (3) 1 - 0
6   Krpan Karlo   2132 (3) - Berend Fred IM 2345 (3) 0 - 1
7   Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (3) - Dany Alexander   2108 (3) 1 - 0
8   Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (3) - Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (3) 0 - 1
9   Wagener Claude FM 2265 (3) - Klamp Christoph   2096 (3) 1 - 0
10   Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (3) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (3) 0 - 1
11   Blanchard Alain   1794 (3) - Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (2.5) 0 - 1
12   Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (2.5) - Kalmes Rene   2012 (2.5) 1 - 0
13   Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (2.5) - Ludewig Robert   1802 (2.5) 1 - 0
14   Dupuis Cedric   1802 (2.5) - Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (2.5) ½-½
15   Weiss Frederic   2088 (2.5) - Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (2.5) 1 - 0
16   Van Rienen Willy   1900 (2.5) - Ackermann Robert   2072 (2.5) 0 - 1
17   Buzan Raffael   1350 (2.5) - Schott Reimund   2067 (2.5) 0 - 1
18   Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (2) - Wagner Steven   2139 (2) ½-½
19   Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (2) - Birtz Claude   1894 (2) 1 - 0
20   Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (2) - Becker Carsten   2019 (2) 0 - 1
21   Becking Franz Josef   2018 (2) - Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (2) 0 - 1
22   Poscic Mark   1848 (2) - Etienne Eric   2014 (2) 0 - 1
23   Daces Philippe   2012 (2) - Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (2) 1 - 0
24   Geuquet Michael   1995 (2) - Griesinger Christian   1855 (2) 0 - 1
25   Rastoder Selim   1844 (2) - Hoegener Claude   1984 (2) 0 - 1
26   Pouchon Mickael   1947 (2) - Watelet Sylvain   1838 (2) 1 - 0
27   Saysouk Christophe   1921 (2) - Hengel Guy   1785 (2) 0 - 1
28   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (2) - Oger Daniel   1918 (2) ½-½
29   Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (1.5) - Maurer Rainer   2087 (1.5) 0 - 1
30   Pflaum Pascal   1751 (1.5) - Helfer Remi   1952 (1.5) 1 - 0
31   May Alexandre   1676 (1.5) - Ruf Sylvain   1847 (1.5) 1 - 0
32   Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (1.5) - Pataki Zemplen   1418 (1.5) 1 - 0
33   Sabotic Rameza   1646 (1) - Klicker Fritz   2028 (1) 0 - 1
34   Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (1) - Reyskens Jules   1510 (1) 0 - 1
35   Weirich Eric   1597 (1) - Mergen Mett   1770 (1) 1 - 0
36   Schmitt Patrick   1510 (1) - Leblanc Bernard   1756 (1) 0 - 1
37   Kremer Nadine   1430 (1) - Marzadori Edmond   1735 (1) 0 - 1
38   Lukas Hubertus   1733 (1) - Leclerc Bernard   1470 (1) 0 - 1
39   Leclerc Julian   1430 (1) - Vael Steve   1712 (1) 0 - 1
40   Kremer Gilbert   1265 (1) - Agovic Esad   1663 (1) 0 - 1
41   Donini Carlo   1332 (.5) - Schintgen Armand   1200 (1) 1 - 0
42   Racine Eliane   1499 (0) - Wealer Claude   1831 (.5) 0 - 1
43   Kremer Gilles   1617 (.5) - Thoma Jim   1255 (0) 1 - 0
44   Hoffmann Neil   1392 (0) - Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (0) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour        
1   Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (4.5) - Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (5) ½-½
2   Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (4) - Wagener Claude FM 2265 (4) 1 - 0
3   Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (4) - Jeitz Christian   2226 (4) 1 - 0
4   Berend Fred IM 2345 (4) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (4) 0 - 1
5   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (4) - Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (4) 1 - 0
6   Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (4) - Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (4) 0 - 1
7   Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (4) - Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (3.5) ½-½
8   Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (3.5) - Ackermann Robert   2072 (3.5) 1 - 0
9   Weiss Frederic   2088 (3.5) - Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (3.5) 0 - 1
10   Brittner Serge FM 2218 (3) - Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (3.5) ½-½
11   Hoegener Claude   1984 (3) - Krpan Karlo   2132 (3) 1 - 0
12   Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (3) - Daces Philippe   2012 (3) 1 - 0
13   Dany Alexander   2108 (3) - Pouchon Mickael   1947 (3) 1 - 0
14   Klamp Christoph   2096 (3) - Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (3) 1 - 0
15   Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (3) - Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (3) 0 - 1
16   Griesinger Christian   1855 (3) - Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (3) 0 - 1
17   Becker Carsten   2019 (3) - Dupuis Cedric   1802 (3) ½-½
18   Etienne Eric   2014 (3) - Blanchard Alain   1794 (3) 1 - 0
19   Hengel Guy   1785 (3) - Van Rienen Willy   1900 (2.5) 0 - 1
20   Wagner Steven   2139 (2.5) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (2.5) 1 - 0
21   Maurer Rainer   2087 (2.5) - Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (2.5) 0 - 1
22   Kalmes Rene   2012 (2.5) - Pflaum Pascal   1751 (2.5) 1 - 0
23   Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (2.5) - May Alexandre   1676 (2.5) 0 - 1
24   Oger Daniel   1918 (2.5) - Buzan Raffael   1350 (2.5) 0 - 1
25   Ludewig Robert   1802 (2.5) - Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (2.5) 0 - 1
26   Klicker Fritz   2028 (2) - Watelet Sylvain   1838 (2) ½-½
27   Marzadori Edmond   1735 (2) - Becking Franz Josef   2018 (2) 0 - 1
28   Leblanc Bernard   1756 (2) - Geuquet Michael   1995 (2) 0 - 1
29   Agovic Esad   1663 (2) - Saysouk Christophe   1921 (2) 0 - 1
30   Birtz Claude   1894 (2) - Weirich Eric   1597 (2) 1 - 0
31   Reyskens Jules   1510 (2) - Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (2) ½-½
32   Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (2) - Rastoder Selim   1844 (2) 1 - 0
33   Vael Steve   1712 (2) - Poscic Mark   1848 (2) ½-½
34   Leclerc Bernard   1470 (2) - Helfer Remi   1952 (1.5) 0 - 1
35   Ruf Sylvain   1847 (1.5) - Pataki Zemplen   1418 (1.5) 1 - 0
36   Wealer Claude   1831 (1.5) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (1.5) ½-½
37   Kremer Gilles   1617 (1.5) - Donini Carlo   1332 (1.5) 1 - 0
38   Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (1) - Schmitt Patrick   1510 (1) 1 - 0
39   Mergen Mett   1770 (1) - Sabotic Rameza   1646 (1) ½-½
40   Lukas Hubertus   1733 (1) - Kremer Gilbert   1265 (1) 1 - 0
41   Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (1) - Kremer Nadine   1430 (1) 0 - 1
42   Schintgen Armand   1200 (1) - Leclerc Julian   1430 (1) 0 - 1
43   Hoffmann Neil   1392 (0) - Racine Eliane   1499 (0) 1 - 0
44   Thoma Jim   1255 (0) - libre     (0) +
                       
7e tour        
1   Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (5.5) - Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (5) 0 - 1
2   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (5) - Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (5) 0 - 1
3   Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (5) - Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (5) 0 - 1
4   Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (4.5) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (5) 0 - 1
5   Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (4.5) - Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (4.5) 0 - 1
6   Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (4) - Berend Fred IM 2345 (4) 0 - 1
7   Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (4) - Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (4) 0 - 1
8   Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (4) - Dany Alexander   2108 (4) 1 - 0
9   Wagener Claude FM 2265 (4) - Etienne Eric   2014 (4) 0 - 1
10   Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (4) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (4) 0 - 1
11   Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (4) - Klamp Christoph   2096 (4) 1 - 0
12   Jeitz Christian   2226 (4) - Hoegener Claude   1984 (4) ½-½
13   Van Rienen Willy   1900 (3.5) - Brittner Serge FM 2218 (3.5) 0 - 1
14   Dupuis Cedric   1802 (3.5) - Wagner Steven   2139 (3.5) 1 - 0
15   Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (3.5) - Weiss Frederic   2088 (3.5) ½-½
16   Ackermann Robert   2072 (3.5) - Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (3.5) 1 - 0
17   Buzan Raffael   1350 (3.5) - Becker Carsten   2019 (3.5) 0 - 1
18   May Alexandre   1676 (3.5) - Kalmes Rene   2012 (3.5) 1 - 0
19   Krpan Karlo   2132 (3) - Saysouk Christophe   1921 (3) 1 - 0
20   Becking Franz Josef   2018 (3) - Birtz Claude   1894 (3) 1 - 0
21   Daces Philippe   2012 (3) - Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (3) 0 - 1
22   Geuquet Michael   1995 (3) - Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (3) ½-½
23   Pouchon Mickael   1947 (3) - Griesinger Christian   1855 (3) 1 - 0
24   Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (3) - Hengel Guy   1785 (3) 1 - 0
25   Blanchard Alain   1794 (3) - Maurer Rainer   2087 (2.5) 0 - 1
26   Pflaum Pascal   1751 (2.5) - Klicker Fritz   2028 (2.5) 0 - 1
27   Helfer Remi   1952 (2.5) - Ludewig Robert   1802 (2.5) 1 - 0
28   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (2.5) - Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (2.5) 0 - 1
29   Vael Steve   1712 (2.5) - Oger Daniel   1918 (2.5) 0 - 1
30   Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (2.5) - Ruf Sylvain   1847 (2.5) 1 - 0
31   Poscic Mark   1848 (2.5) - Kremer Gilles   1617 (2.5) 1 - 0
32   Watelet Sylvain   1838 (2.5) - Reyskens Jules   1510 (2.5) 0 - 1
33   Rastoder Selim   1844 (2) - Lukas Hubertus   1733 (2) 1 - 0
34   Weirich Eric   1597 (2) - Wealer Claude   1831 (2) ½-½
35   Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (2) - Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (2) 1 - 0
36   Kremer Nadine   1430 (2) - Leblanc Bernard   1756 (2) 0 - 1
37   Leclerc Bernard   1470 (2) - Marzadori Edmond   1735 (2) ½-½
38   Leclerc Julian   1430 (2) - Agovic Esad   1663 (2) 0 - 1
39   Pataki Zemplen   1418 (1.5) - Mergen Mett   1770 (1.5) 0 - 1
40   Sabotic Rameza   1646 (1.5) - Schmitt Patrick   1510 (1) 1 - 0
41   Donini Carlo   1332 (1.5) - Hoffmann Neil   1392 (1) 0 - 1
42   Kremer Gilbert   1265 (1) - Schintgen Armand   1200 (1) 1 - 0
43   Thoma Jim   1255 (1) - Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (1) 0 - 1
44   Racine Eliane   1499 (0) - libre     (0) +
                       
8e tour        
1   Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (6) - Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (6) ½-½
2   Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (6) - Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (6) 0 - 1
3   Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (5.5) - Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (5.5) ½-½
4   Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (5) - Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (5) 0 - 1
5   Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (5) - Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (5) 0 - 1
6   Berend Fred IM 2345 (5) - Etienne Eric   2014 (5) 1 - 0
7   Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (5) - Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (5) 1 - 0
8   Becker Carsten   2019 (4.5) - Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (4.5) 0 - 1
9   Hoegener Claude   1984 (4.5) - Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (4.5) 0 - 1
10   Dupuis Cedric   1802 (4.5) - Jeitz Christian   2226 (4.5) 0 - 1
11   Brittner Serge FM 2218 (4.5) - Ackermann Robert   2072 (4.5) 1 - 0
12   Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (4) - May Alexandre   1676 (4.5) 1 - 0
13   Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (4) - Wagener Claude FM 2265 (4) 0 - 1
14   Becking Franz Josef   2018 (4) - Krpan Karlo   2132 (4) 1 - 0
15   Dany Alexander   2108 (4) - Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (4) 1 - 0
16   Klamp Christoph   2096 (4) - Pouchon Mickael   1947 (4) ½-½
17   Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (4) - Weiss Frederic   2088 (4) 1 - 0
18   Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (4) - Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (4) 0 - 1
19   Wagner Steven   2139 (3.5) - Oger Daniel   1918 (3.5) 1 - 0
20   Maurer Rainer   2087 (3.5) - Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (3.5) 1 - 0
21   Klicker Fritz   2028 (3.5) - Van Rienen Willy   1900 (3.5) 1 - 0
22   Kalmes Rene   2012 (3.5) - Poscic Mark   1848 (3.5) 1 - 0
23   Reyskens Jules   1510 (3.5) - Geuquet Michael   1995 (3.5) 0 - 1
24   Helfer Remi   1952 (3.5) - Buzan Raffael   1350 (3.5) 1 - 0
25   Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (3.5) - Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (3.5) 1 - 0
26   Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (3.5) - Daces Philippe   2012 (3) 1 - 0
27   Saysouk Christophe   1921 (3) - Blanchard Alain   1794 (3) 1 - 0
28   Birtz Claude   1894 (3) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (3) 1 - 0
29   Griesinger Christian   1855 (3) - Hengel Guy   1785 (3) 1 - 0
30   Leblanc Bernard   1756 (3) - Rastoder Selim   1844 (3) 0 - 1
31   Agovic Esad   1663 (3) - Ruf Sylvain   1847 (2.5) 0 - 1
32   Watelet Sylvain   1838 (2.5) - Vael Steve   1712 (2.5) 1 - 0
33   Kremer Gilles   1617 (2.5) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (2.5) 0 - 1
34   Wealer Claude   1831 (2.5) - Sabotic Rameza   1646 (2.5) 1 - 0
35   Ludewig Robert   1802 (2.5) - Weirich Eric   1597 (2.5) 0 - 1
36   Mergen Mett   1770 (2.5) - Leclerc Bernard   1470 (2.5) 1 - 0
37   Marzadori Edmond   1735 (2.5) - Pflaum Pascal   1751 (2.5) 0 - 1
38   Hoffmann Neil   1392 (2) - Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (2) 0 - 1
39   Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (2) - Lukas Hubertus   1733 (2) 0 - 1
40   Kremer Nadine   1430 (2) - Leclerc Julian   1430 (2) 0 - 1
41   Donini Carlo   1332 (1.5) - Kremer Gilbert   1265 (2) 0 - 1
42   Schmitt Patrick   1510 (1) - Pataki Zemplen   1418 (1.5) ½-½
43   Racine Eliane   1499 (1) - Thoma Jim   1255 (1) 0 - 1
44   Schintgen Armand   1200 (1) - libre     (0) +
                       
9e tour        
1   Guliyev Namig GM 2510 (7) - Feller Sebastien GM 2523 (6.5) ½-½
2   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 (6.5) - Berend Fred IM 2345 (6) 1 - 0
3   Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 (6) - Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 (6) 1 - 0
4   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 (6) - Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 (6) ½-½
5   Schneider Ilja IM 2468 (6) - Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 (6) 1 - 0
6   Jeitz Christian   2226 (5.5) - Berend Elvira WGM 2328 (5.5) 0 - 1
7   Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 (5.5) - Brittner Serge FM 2218 (5.5) 0 - 1
8   Milutinovic Stephane   2048 (5) - Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 (5) 0 - 1
9   Etienne Eric   2014 (5) - Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 (5) 0 - 1
10   Wagener Claude FM 2265 (5) - Dany Alexander   2108 (5) 1 - 0
11   Wagener Anna WGM 2243 (5) - Becking Franz Josef   2018 (5) 1 - 0
12   Boyarchenko Marie   1895 (5) - Tudorie Sébastien   2119 (5) 0 - 1
13   Geuquet Michael   1995 (4.5) - Wagner Steven   2139 (4.5) 0 - 1
14   Klamp Christoph   2096 (4.5) - Hoegener Claude   1984 (4.5) ½-½
15   Maurer Rainer   2087 (4.5) - Helfer Remi   1952 (4.5) 0 - 1
16   Ackermann Robert   2072 (4.5) - Boyarchenko Alex   1941 (4.5) ½-½
17   Pouchon Mickael   1947 (4.5) - Klicker Fritz   2028 (4.5) 0 - 1
18   May Alexandre   1676 (4.5) - Becker Carsten   2019 (4.5) 0 - 1
19   Kalmes Rene   2012 (4.5) - Dupuis Cedric   1802 (4.5) 0 - 1
20   Krpan Karlo   2132 (4) - Pouchon Joffrey   1762 (4.5) 1 - 0
21   Weiss Frederic   2088 (4) - Birtz Claude   1894 (4) 1 - 0
22   Rastoder Selim   1844 (4) - Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 (4) 0 - 1
23   Vanmuylder Dany   1940 (4) - Pacolet Fabrice   1858 (4) 1 - 0
24   Saysouk Christophe   1921 (4) - Griesinger Christian   1855 (4) 1 - 0
25   Oger Daniel   1918 (3.5) - Wealer Claude   1831 (3.5) 1 - 0
26   Van Rienen Willy   1900 (3.5) - Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 (3.5) 0 - 1
27   Ramdedovic Delija   1886 (3.5) - Mergen Mett   1770 (3.5) 1 - 0
28   Ramdedovic Munir   1886 (3.5) - Pflaum Pascal   1751 (3.5) 0 - 1
29   Poscic Mark   1848 (3.5) - Reyskens Jules   1510 (3.5) 1 - 0
30   Ruf Sylvain   1847 (3.5) - Weirich Eric   1597 (3.5) 1 - 0
31   Buzan Raffael   1350 (3.5) - Watelet Sylvain   1838 (3.5) ½-½
32   Lukas Hubertus   1733 (3) - Daces Philippe   2012 (3) 0 - 1
33   Blanchard Alain   1794 (3) - Agovic Esad   1663 (3) 0 - 1
34   Hengel Guy   1785 (3) - Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 (3) 1 - 0
35   Pierrot Fabrice   1775 (3) - Leclerc Julian   1430 (3) 1 - 0
36   Kremer Gilbert   1265 (3) - Leblanc Bernard   1756 (3) 0 - 1
37   Leclerc Bernard   1470 (2.5) - Ludewig Robert   1802 (2.5) 0 - 1
38   Vael Steve   1712 (2.5) - Marzadori Edmond   1735 (2.5) 1 - 0
39   Sabotic Rameza   1646 (2.5) - Kremer Gilles   1617 (2.5) 1 - 0
40   Pataki Zemplen   1418 (2) - Hoffmann Neil   1392 (2) 1 - 0
41   Schintgen Armand   1200 (2) - Zalewski Arkadiusz   999 (2) 0 - 1
42   Thoma Jim   1255 (2) - Donini Carlo   1332 (1.5) 1 - 0
43   Racine Eliane   1499 (1) - Kremer Nadine   1430 (2) 0 - 1
44   libre     (0) - Schmitt Patrick   1510 (1.5) -
 
19e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
Dudelange, le 7 septembre 2008
                         
Classement final                
1.   Guliyev Namig GM 2510 AZE De Sprénger Echternach 6 3 0 7.5 38.5 44.5
2.   Wiedenkeller Michael IM 2431 SWE De Sprénger Echternach 6 3 0 7.5 38.5 41.5
3.   Schneider Ilja IM 2468 GER SF Berlin 6 2 1 7.0 39.0 45.0
4.   Feller Sebastien GM 2523 FRA Le Cavalier Differdange 6 2 1 7.0 38.5 47.5
5.   Cekro Ekrem IM 2419 BEL C.E. Dudelange 7 0 2 7.0 36.0 44.0
6.   Jansa Vlastimil GM 2485 CZE Individuel 5 3 1 6.5 36.0 45.0
7.   Belkhodja Slim GM 2476 TUN Individuel 5 3 1 6.5 35.0 44.0
8.   Berend Elvira WGM 2328 LUX C.E. Dudelange 6 1 2 6.5 34.0 40.5
9.   Brittner Serge FM 2218 LUX De Sprénger Echternach 6 1 2 6.5 32.0 40.0
10.   Marzolo Cyril IM 2487 FRA Esch-Rochade-Reine 5 2 2 6.0 36.0 45.5
11.   Koerholz Ludger IM 2259 GER De Sprénger Echternach 6 0 3 6.0 33.0 41.5
12.   Berend Fred IM 2345 LUX C.E. Dudelange 6 0 3 6.0 33.0 40.0
13.   Wagener Anna WGM 2243 LUX C.E. Dudelange 5 2 2 6.0 31.5 39.0
14.   Vatter Hans-Joachim   2327 PRO T. S. M. Schifflange 5 2 2 6.0 31.0 41.0
15.   Tudorie Sébastien   2119 ROM C.E. Dudelange 5 2 2 6.0 30.0 39.0
16.   Bakalarz Mietek IM 2336 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 6 0 3 6.0 30.0 37.5
17.   Wagener Claude FM 2265 LUX De Sprénger Echternach 6 0 3 6.0 30.0 36.5
18.   Jeitz Christian   2226 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 4 3 2 5.5 32.0 41.5
19.   Bogoevski Jani FM 2285 MKD C.E. Dudelange 5 1 3 5.5 31.5 42.0
20.   Becker Carsten   2019 GER SV Schwalbach 5 1 3 5.5 27.0 36.5
21.   Dupuis Cedric   1802 BEL Soignies 4 3 2 5.5 26.5 37.5
22.   Wagner Steven   2139 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 5 1 3 5.5 24.5 33.0
23.   Klicker Fritz   2028 GER T. S. M. Schifflange 5 1 3 5.5 22.0 31.5
24.   Helfer Remi   1952 FRA Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 1 3 5.5 22.0 30.0
25.   Dany Alexander   2108 GER SC Trier-Süd 5 0 4 5.0 29.0 38.0
26.   Milutinovic Stephane   2048 FRA Saarbrücker Gambit 89 5 0 4 5.0 28.0 37.5
27.   Ackermann Robert   2072 LUX C.E. Dudelange 4 2 3 5.0 27.5 40.0
28.   Etienne Eric   2014 FRA Echec et Mat Forbach 5 0 4 5.0 27.0 39.0
29.   Krpan Karlo   2132 CRO SK Luzern 5 0 4 5.0 27.0 38.0
30.   Klamp Christoph   2096 GER SV Griesheim 4 2 3 5.0 26.5 34.5
31.   Weiss Frederic   2088 FRA Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 2 3 5.0 26.5 34.5
32.   Vanmuylder Dany   1940 BEL Soignies 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 36.0
33.   Hoegener Claude   1984 LUX Gambit Bonnevoie 4 2 2 5.0 26.0 34.0
34.   Boyarchenko Alex   1941 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 4 2 3 5.0 25.5 38.0
35.   Boyarchenko Marie   1895 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 37.5
36.   Goerens Jean-Paul   2020 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 34.5
37.   Becking Franz Josef   2018 GER SV Schwalbach 5 0 4 5.0 24.0 35.0
38.   Saysouk Christophe   1921 FRA C.E. Metz Fischer 5 0 4 5.0 20.0 27.0
39.   Kalmes Rene   2012 LUX Gambit Bonnevoie 4 1 4 4.5 26.0 38.0
40.   Pouchon Mickael   1947 FRA C.E. Sarrebourg 4 1 4 4.5 25.0 35.0
41.   May Alexandre   1676 FRA Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 36.0
42.   Geuquet Michael   1995 BEL Namur Echecs 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 34.0
43.   Pouchon Joffrey   1762 FRA C.E. Sarrebourg 4 1 4 4.5 23.0 36.5
44.   Maurer Rainer   2087 GER Rochade Saarlouis 1993 4 1 4 4.5 22.5 34.5
45.   Oger Daniel   1918 BEL Namur Echecs 4 1 4 4.5 22.5 33.5
46.   Ramdedovic Delija   1886 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 33.0
47.   Poscic Mark   1848 PRO Le Cavalier Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 30.5
48.   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 FRA Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 1 4 4.5 19.5 36.0
49.   Pflaum Pascal   1751 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 1 4 4.5 18.5 33.5
50.   Ruf Sylvain   1847 FRA Petite-Rosselle 4 1 4 4.5 18.0 31.5
51.   Buzan Raffael   1350 GER VFL Sindelfingen 3 2 4 4.0 22.5 33.5
52.   Pacolet Fabrice   1858 BEL Namur Echecs 3 2 4 4.0 22.0 35.5
53.   Griesinger Christian   1855 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 35.0
54.   Hengel Guy   1785 LUX C.E. Wasserbillig 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 32.5
55.   Daces Philippe   2012 BEL Amay 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 32.0
56.   Birtz Claude   1894 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 35.5
57.   Rastoder Selim   1844 ETR Caissa Junglinster 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 34.0
58.   Watelet Sylvain   1838 BEL Basse-Sambre Auvelais 3 2 4 4.0 19.5 33.5
59.   Leblanc Bernard   1756 FRA Metz Alekhine 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 28.0
60.   Agovic Esad   1663 LUX Caissa Junglinster 4 0 5 4.0 15.0 27.5
61.   Pierrot Fabrice   1775 FRA Audun-le-Tiche 4 0 5 4.0 15.0 27.0
62.   Van Rienen Willy   1900 FRA Echec et Mat Forbach 3 1 5 3.5 23.0 37.5
63.   Schott Reimund   2067 FRA 1879 Handschuhsheim 3 1 1 3.5 23.0 21.5
64.   Ramdedovic Munir   1886 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 3 1 5 3.5 19.5 34.5
65.   Ludewig Robert   1802 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 3 1 5 3.5 19.0 34.5
66.   Reyskens Jules   1510 BEL Amay 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 31.5
67.   Vael Steve   1712 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 16.0 32.0
68.   Weirich Eric   1597 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 3 1 5 3.5 15.5 28.5
69.   Sabotic Rameza   1646 ETR Caissa Junglinster 3 1 5 3.5 15.0 30.5
70.   Mergen Mett   1770 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 14.0 31.0
71.   Wealer Claude   1831 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 3 4 3.5 13.5 29.0
72.   Blanchard Alain   1794 FRA Audun-le-Tiche 3 0 6 3.0 21.0 37.5
73.   Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 15.0 30.5
74.   Lukas Hubertus   1733 GER SC Turm Siersburg 1975 3 0 6 3.0 15.0 30.0
75.   Kremer Gilbert   1265 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 14.0 30.5
76.   Leclerc Julian   1430 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 3 0 6 3.0 12.0 27.0
77.   Kremer Nadine   1430 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 12.0 26.0
78.   Pataki Zemplen   1418 ETR Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 2 5 3.0 11.5 27.5
79.   Zalewski Arkadiusz   1000 BEL Amay 3 0 6 3.0 9.0 20.5
80.   Thoma Jim   1255 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 7.0 21.0
81.   Marzadori Edmond   1735 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 2 1 6 2.5 13.5 30.0
82.   Kremer Gilles   1617 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 1 6 2.5 12.5 29.5
83.   Leclerc Bernard   1470 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 2 1 6 2.5 12.5 28.5
84.   Schmitt Patrick   1510 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 1 6 2.5 9.0 28.0
85.   Schintgen Armand   1200 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 0 7 2.0 8.0 21.0
86.   Hoffmann Neil   1392 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 0 7 2.0 7.0 28.0
87.   Donini Carlo   1332 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 1 1 7 1.5 8.0 23.5
88.   Wagener Christophe   1926 LUX C.E. Dudelange 1 0 0 1.0 9.0 3.0
89.   Racine Eliane   1499 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 1 0 8 1.0 3.0 24.0
                         
U1900              
1.   Dupuis Cedric   1802 BEL Soignies 4 3 2 5.5 26.5 37.5
2.   Boyarchenko Marie   1895 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 37.5
3.   Pouchon Joffrey   1762 FRA C.E. Sarrebourg 4 1 4 4.5 23.0 36.5
4.   Ramdedovic Delija   1886 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 33.0
5.   Poscic Mark   1848 PRO Le Cavalier Differdange 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 30.5
6.   Vuillemard Jean-Marc   1834 FRA Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 1 4 4.5 19.5 36.0
7.   Pflaum Pascal   1751 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 1 4 4.5 18.5 33.5
8.   Ruf Sylvain   1847 FRA Petite-Rosselle 4 1 4 4.5 18.0 31.5
9.   Pacolet Fabrice   1858 BEL Namur Echecs 3 2 4 4.0 22.0 35.5
10.   Griesinger Christian   1855 GER SC Trier-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 35.0
11.   Hengel Guy   1785 LUX C.E. Wasserbillig 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 32.5
12.   Birtz Claude   1894 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 35.5
13.   Rastoder Selim   1844 ETR Caissa Junglinster 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 34.0
14.   Watelet Sylvain   1838 BEL Basse-Sambre Auvelais 3 2 4 4.0 19.5 33.5
15.   Leblanc Bernard   1756 FRA Metz Alekhine 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 28.0
16.   Pierrot Fabrice   1775 FRA Audun-le-Tiche 4 0 5 4.0 15.0 27.0
17.   Ramdedovic Munir   1886 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 3 1 5 3.5 19.5 34.5
18.   Ludewig Robert   1802 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 3 1 5 3.5 19.0 34.5
19.   Vael Steve   1712 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 16.0 32.0
20.   Mergen Mett   1770 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 1 5 3.5 14.0 31.0
21.   Wealer Claude   1831 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 3 4 3.5 13.5 29.0
22.   Blanchard Alain   1794 FRA Audun-le-Tiche 3 0 6 3.0 21.0 37.5
23.   Lukas Hubertus   1733 GER SC Turm Siersburg 1975 3 0 6 3.0 15.0 30.0
24.   Marzadori Edmond   1735 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 2 1 6 2.5 13.5 30.0
                         
U1700              
1.   May Alexandre   1676 FRA Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 36.0
2.   Agovic Esad   1663 LUX Caissa Junglinster 4 0 5 4.0 15.0 27.5
3.   Reyskens Jules   1510 BEL Amay 3 1 5 3.5 17.0 31.5
4.   Weirich Eric   1597 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 3 1 5 3.5 15.5 28.5
5.   Sabotic Rameza   1646 ETR Caissa Junglinster 3 1 5 3.5 15.0 30.5
6.   Boyarchenko Vlada   1587 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange 2 2 5 3.0 15.0 30.5
7.   Kremer Gilles   1617 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 1 6 2.5 12.5 29.5
8.   Schmitt Patrick   1510 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 1 6 2.5 9.0 28.0
                         
U1500              
1.   Buzan Raffael   1350 GER VFL Sindelfingen 3 2 4 4.0 22.5 33.5
2.   Kremer Gilbert   1265 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 14.0 30.5
3.   Leclerc Julian   1430 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 3 0 6 3.0 12.0 27.0
4.   Kremer Nadine   1430 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 12.0 26.0
5.   Pataki Zemplen   1418 ETR Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 2 5 3.0 11.5 27.5
6.   Zalewski Arkadiusz   1000 BEL Amay 3 0 6 3.0 9.0 20.5
7.   Thoma Jim   1255 LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 6 3.0 7.0 21.0
8.   Leclerc Bernard   1470 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 2 1 6 2.5 12.5 28.5
9.   Schintgen Armand   1200 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 0 7 2.0 8.0 21.0
10.   Hoffmann Neil   1392 LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 0 7 2.0 7.0 28.0
11.   Donini Carlo   1332 LUX T. S. M. Schifflange 1 1 7 1.5 8.0 23.5
12.   Racine Eliane   1499 FRA Tressange Pays-Haut 1 0 8 1.0 3.0 24.0
16e COUPE DE LA VILLE DE DUDELANGE
Dudelange, le 7 septembre 2008
                   
1. DeSprénger Iëchternoch2366    27.5142.0
1.   Guliyev Namig 2510   6 3 0 7.5-1.5 38.5
2.   Wiedenkeller Michael 2431   6 3 0 7.5-1.5 38.5
3.   Brittner Serge 2218   6 1 2 6.5-2.5 32.0
4.   Koerholz Ludger 2259   6 0 3 6.0-3.0 33.0
                   
2. C.E. Dudelange2334    25.5134.5
1.   Cekro Ekrem 2419   7 0 2 7.0-2.0 36.0
2.   Berend Elvira 2328   6 1 2 6.5-2.5 34.0
3.   Berend Fred 2345   6 0 3 6.0-3.0 33.0
4.   Wagener Anna 2243   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 31.5
                   
3. Le Cavalier Differdange2306    24.0125.0
1.   Feller Sebastien 2523   6 2 1 7.0-2.0 38.5
2.   Bakalarz Mietek 2336   6 0 3 6.0-3.0 30.0
3.   Jeitz Christian 2226   4 3 2 5.5-3.5 32.0
4.   Wagner Steven 2139   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 24.5
                   
4. C.E. Dudelange B2047    20.0105.0
1.   Tudorie Sébastien 2119   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 30.0
2.   Bogoevski Jani 2285   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 31.5
3.   Ackermann Robert 2072   4 2 3 5.0-4.0 27.5
4.   Vael Steve 1712   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 16.0
                   
5. Turm a Sprénger Matt Schëffléng2034    20.093.0
1.   Vatter Hans-Joachim 2327   5 2 2 6.0-3.0 31.0
2.   Klicker Fritz 2028   5 1 3 5.5-3.5 22.0
3.   Ramdedovic Delija 1886   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 20.0
4.   Birtz Claude 1894   4 0 5 4.0-5.0 20.0
                   
6. LC Differdange B1926    19.595.5
1.   Boyarchenko Alex 1941   4 2 3 5.0-4.0 25.5
2.   Boyarchenko Marie 1895   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 25.0
3.   Goerens Jean-Paul 2020   5 0 4 5.0-4.0 25.0
4.   Poscic Mark 1848   4 1 4 4.5-4.5 20.0
                   
7. C.E. Dudelange C1574    13.053.5
1.   Mergen Mett 1770   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 14.0
2.   Wealer Claude 1831   2 3 4 3.5-5.5 13.5
3.   Kremer Gilbert 1265   3 0 6 3.0-6.0 14.0
4.   Kremer Nadine 1430   3 0 6 3.0-6.0 12.0
                   
8. Tressange Pays-Haut1571    10.047.0
1.   Ramdedovic Munir 1886   3 1 5 3.5-5.5 19.5
2.   Leclerc Julian 1430   3 0 6 3.0-6.0 12.0
3.   Leclerc Bernard 1470   2 1 6 2.5-6.5 12.5
4.   Racine Eliane 1499   1 0 8 1.0-8.0 3.0
                   
9. C.E. Dudelange D1611    10.036.5
1.   Thoma Jim 1255   3 0 6 3.0-6.0 7.0
2.   Kremer Gilles 1617   2 1 6 2.5-6.5 12.5
3.   Schmitt Patrick 1510   2 1 6 2.5-6.5 9.0
4.   Schintgen Armand 1200   2 0 7 2.0-7.0 8.0
 
10e OPEN POUR JEUNES
Dudelange, le 6 septembre 2008
                       
1er tour         
1   Thoma Jim 1255   () - Pouchon Mickael 1947   () 0 - 1
2   Salentiny Eric 1864   () - Greger Katharina 1232   () 1 - 0
3   Picco Loris 1232   () - Poscic Mark 1769   () 0 - 1
4   Pouchon Joffrey 1762   () - Weber Randy 1210   () 1 - 0
5   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   () - Monpeurt Fabien 1745   () 0 - 1
6   Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   () - Brassel David 1200   () 1 - 0
7   Chalabi Max 1200   () - Schuster Tom 1708   () 0 - 1
8   Kremer Gilles 1617   () - Chassard Axel 1200   () 1 - 0
9   Dams Les-Lee 1200   () - Apel Yurica 1606   () 0 - 1
10   Chassard Tanguy 1530   () - Dams Lee-Roy 1200   () 1 - 0
11   Heintz Nathalie 1200   () - Kremer Nadine 1430   () 0 - 1
12   Leclerc Julian 1430   () - Lallemang Yakub 1200   () 1 - 0
13   Pataki Zador 1200   () - Pataki Zemplen 1418   () 0 - 1
14   Dording Fränz 1365   () - Schenk Philippe 1200   () 1 - 0
15   Vermeulen Daniel 1200   () - Berend Tom 1353   () 0 - 1
16   Mazur Anthony 1340   () - Holzinger Catherine 1010   () 1 - 0
17   Muller Marie 1010   () - Apel Laryana 1338   () 0 - 1
18   Manzoni Daniel 1304   () - Berend Tina 999   () 1 - 0
19   Biryukov Alice 999   () - Kremer Gilbert 1265   () 0 - 1
20   libre     () - Biver Jeff 999   () -
                       
2e tour         
1   Pouchon Mickael 1947   (1) - Leclerc Julian 1430   (1) 1 - 0
2   Kremer Nadine 1430   (1) - Salentiny Eric 1864   (1) 0 - 1
3   Poscic Mark 1769   (1) - Dording Fränz 1365   (1) 1 - 0
4   Pataki Zemplen 1418   (1) - Pouchon Joffrey 1762   (1) 0 - 1
5   Monpeurt Fabien 1745   (1) - Mazur Anthony 1340   (1) 1 - 0
6   Berend Tom 1353   (1) - Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   (1) 0 - 1
7   Schuster Tom 1708   (1) - Manzoni Daniel 1304   (1) 1 - 0
8   Apel Laryana 1338   (1) - Kremer Gilles 1617   (1) 0 - 1
9   Apel Yurica 1606   (1) - Biver Jeff 999   (1) 1 - 0
10   Kremer Gilbert 1265   (1) - Chassard Tanguy 1530   (1) 0 - 1
11   Dams Lee-Roy 1200   (0) - Thoma Jim 1255   (0) 0 - 1
12   Greger Katharina 1232   (0) - Heintz Nathalie 1200   (0) 1 - 0
13   Lallemang Yakub 1200   (0) - Picco Loris 1232   (0) 0 - 1
14   Weber Randy 1210   (0) - Pataki Zador 1200   (0) 1 - 0
15   Schenk Philippe 1200   (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   (0) 1 - 0
16   Brassel David 1200   (0) - Vermeulen Daniel 1200   (0) 1 - 0
17   Holzinger Catherine 1010   (0) - Chalabi Max 1200   (0) 1 - 0
18   Chassard Axel 1200   (0) - Muller Marie 1010   (0) 1 - 0
19   Berend Tina 999   (0) - Dams Les-Lee 1200   (0) 0 - 1
20   libre     (0) - Biryukov Alice 999   (0) -
                       
3e tour         
1   Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   (2) - Pouchon Mickael 1947   (2) 0 - 1
2   Salentiny Eric 1864   (2) - Schuster Tom 1708   (2) 1 - 0
3   Kremer Gilles 1617   (2) - Poscic Mark 1769   (2) 0 - 1
4   Pouchon Joffrey 1762   (2) - Apel Yurica 1606   (2) 1 - 0
5   Chassard Tanguy 1530   (2) - Monpeurt Fabien 1745   (2) 0 - 1
6   Greger Katharina 1232   (1) - Kremer Nadine 1430   (1) 0 - 1
7   Leclerc Julian 1430   (1) - Weber Randy 1210   (1) 1 - 0
8   Picco Loris 1232   (1) - Pataki Zemplen 1418   (1) 0 - 1
9   Dording Fränz 1365   (1) - Brassel David 1200   (1) 0 - 1
10   Chassard Axel 1200   (1) - Berend Tom 1353   (1) 1 - 0
11   Mazur Anthony 1340   (1) - Schenk Philippe 1200   (1) 1 - 0
12   Holzinger Catherine 1010   (1) - Apel Laryana 1338   (1) 0 - 1
13   Manzoni Daniel 1304   (1) - Biryukov Alice 999   (1) 0 - 1
14   Biver Jeff 999   (1) - Kremer Gilbert 1265   (1) 0 - 1
15   Thoma Jim 1255   (1) - Berend Tina 999   (0) 1 - 0
16   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   (0) - Heintz Nathalie 1200   (0) 1 - 0
17   Chalabi Max 1200   (0) - Lallemang Yakub 1200   (0) 1 - 0
18   Dams Les-Lee 1200   (1) - Pataki Zador 1200   (0) 0 - 1
19   Vermeulen Daniel 1200   (0) - Dams Lee-Roy 1200   (0) 1 - 0
20   Muller Marie 1010   (0) - libre     (0) +
                       
4e tour         
1   Pouchon Mickael 1947   (3) - Pouchon Joffrey 1762   (3) 1 - 0
2   Poscic Mark 1769   (3) - Salentiny Eric 1864   (3) ½-½
3   Monpeurt Fabien 1745   (3) - Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   (2) 1 - 0
4   Schuster Tom 1708   (2) - Mazur Anthony 1340   (2) 1 - 0
5   Kremer Gilbert 1265   (2) - Kremer Gilles 1617   (2) 0 - 1
6   Apel Yurica 1606   (2) - Apel Laryana 1338   (2) 1 - 0
7   Brassel David 1200   (2) - Chassard Tanguy 1530   (2) 0 - 1
8   Kremer Nadine 1430   (2) - Thoma Jim 1255   (2) 1 - 0
9   Biryukov Alice 999   (2) - Leclerc Julian 1430   (2) 1 - 0
10   Pataki Zemplen 1418   (2) - Chassard Axel 1200   (2) 1 - 0
11   Chalabi Max 1200   (1) - Dording Fränz 1365   (1) 1 - 0
12   Berend Tom 1353   (1) - Holzinger Catherine 1010   (1) 0 - 1
13   Pataki Zador 1200   (1) - Manzoni Daniel 1304   (1) 0 - 1
14   Schenk Philippe 1200   (1) - Greger Katharina 1232   (1) 0 - 1
15   Muller Marie 1010   (1) - Picco Loris 1232   (1) 0 - 1
16   Weber Randy 1210   (1) - Vermeulen Daniel 1200   (1) 1 - 0
17   Berend Tina 999   (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   (1) 1 - 0
18   Dams Lee-Roy 1200   (0) - Biver Jeff 999   (1) ½-½
19   Heintz Nathalie 1200   (0) - Dams Les-Lee 1200   (1) 0 - 1
20   Lallemang Yakub 1200   (0) - libre     (0) +
                       
5e tour         
1   Monpeurt Fabien 1745   (4) - Pouchon Mickael 1947   (4) 1 - 0
2   Salentiny Eric 1864   (3½) - Apel Yurica 1606   (3) 1 - 0
3   Pouchon Joffrey 1762   (3) - Poscic Mark 1769   (3½) 0 - 1
4   Kremer Nadine 1430   (3) - Schuster Tom 1708   (3) 1 - 0
5   Kremer Gilles 1617   (3) - Pataki Zemplen 1418   (3) 0 - 1
6   Chassard Tanguy 1530   (3) - Biryukov Alice 999   (3) 0 - 1
7   Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   (2) - Greger Katharina 1232   (2) 1 - 0
8   Leclerc Julian 1430   (2) - Picco Loris 1232   (2) 1 - 0
9   Mazur Anthony 1340   (2) - Weber Randy 1210   (2) 1 - 0
10   Apel Laryana 1338   (2) - Brassel David 1200   (2) 1 - 0
11   Manzoni Daniel 1304   (2) - Chalabi Max 1200   (2) 1 - 0
12   Chassard Axel 1200   (2) - Kremer Gilbert 1265   (2) 0 - 1
13   Thoma Jim 1255   (2) - Dams Les-Lee 1200   (2) 1 - 0
14   Biver Jeff 999   (1½) - Holzinger Catherine 1010   (2) 0 - 1
15   Dording Fränz 1365   (1) - Berend Tina 999   (1) 1 - 0
16   Lallemang Yakub 1200   (1) - Berend Tom 1353   (1) 0 - 1
17   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   (1) - Muller Marie 1010   (1) 1 - 0
18   Vermeulen Daniel 1200   (1) - Pataki Zador 1200   (1) 1 - 0
19   Dams Lee-Roy 1200   (½) - Schenk Philippe 1200   (1) 0 - 1
20   libre     (0) - Heintz Nathalie 1200   (0) -
                       
6e tour         
1   Poscic Mark 1769   (4½) - Monpeurt Fabien 1745   (5) ½-½
2   Pouchon Mickael 1947   (4) - Salentiny Eric 1864   (4½) 1 - 0
3   Pataki Zemplen 1418   (4) - Kremer Nadine 1430   (4) 0 - 1
4   Biryukov Alice 999   (4) - Kremer Gilles 1617   (3) 0 - 1
5   Mazur Anthony 1340   (3) - Pouchon Joffrey 1762   (3) 0 - 1
6   Apel Laryana 1338   (3) - Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   (3) 0 - 1
7   Schuster Tom 1708   (3) - Thoma Jim 1255   (3) 1 - 0
8   Apel Yurica 1606   (3) - Manzoni Daniel 1304   (3) 1 - 0
9   Holzinger Catherine 1010   (3) - Chassard Tanguy 1530   (3) 0 - 1
10   Kremer Gilbert 1265   (3) - Leclerc Julian 1430   (3) 1 - 0
11   Dams Les-Lee 1200   (2) - Dording Fränz 1365   (2) 0 - 1
12   Berend Tom 1353   (2) - Chalabi Max 1200   (2) 0 - 1
13   Greger Katharina 1232   (2) - Chassard Axel 1200   (2) 1 - 0
14   Picco Loris 1232   (2) - Vermeulen Daniel 1200   (2) 1 - 0
15   Weber Randy 1210   (2) - Schenk Philippe 1200   (2) 1 - 0
16   Brassel David 1200   (2) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   (2) 1 - 0
17   Pataki Zador 1200   (1) - Biver Jeff 999   (1½) 1 - 0
18   Heintz Nathalie 1200   (1) - Muller Marie 1010   (1) ½-½
19   Berend Tina 999   (1) - Lallemang Yakub 1200   (1) 1 - 0
20   libre     (0) - Dams Lee-Roy 1200   (½) -
                       
7e tour         
1   Monpeurt Fabien 1745   (5½) - Kremer Nadine 1430   (5) 1 - 0
2   Poscic Mark 1769   (5) - Pouchon Mickael 1947   (5) 1 - 0
3   Salentiny Eric 1864   (4½) - Pataki Zemplen 1418   (4) 1 - 0
4   Pouchon Joffrey 1762   (4) - Kremer Gilbert 1265   (4) 1 - 0
5   Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   (4) - Biryukov Alice 999   (4) 1 - 0
6   Chassard Tanguy 1530   (4) - Schuster Tom 1708   (4) 1 - 0
7   Kremer Gilles 1617   (4) - Apel Yurica 1606   (4) 0 - 1
8   Leclerc Julian 1430   (3) - Greger Katharina 1232   (3) ½-½
9   Dording Fränz 1365   (3) - Picco Loris 1232   (3) 1 - 0
10   Brassel David 1200   (3) - Mazur Anthony 1340   (3) 0 - 1
11   Chalabi Max 1200   (3) - Apel Laryana 1338   (3) 0 - 1
12   Manzoni Daniel 1304   (3) - Weber Randy 1210   (3) 0 - 1
13   Thoma Jim 1255   (3) - Holzinger Catherine 1010   (3) 0 - 1
14   Schenk Philippe 1200   (2) - Berend Tom 1353   (2) 1 - 0
15   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   (2) - Dams Les-Lee 1200   (2) 1 - 0
16   Chassard Axel 1200   (2) - Pataki Zador 1200   (2) 1 - 0
17   Vermeulen Daniel 1200   (2) - Heintz Nathalie 1200   (1½) 1 - 0
18   Muller Marie 1010   (1½) - Dams Lee-Roy 1200   (1½) 1 - 0
19   Biver Jeff 999   (1½) - Lallemang Yakub 1200   (1) 0 - 1
20   libre     (0) - Berend Tina 999   (2) -
 
                         
Final Ranking - Classement final - Endstand      
1.   Monpeurt Fabien 1745   FRA C.E. Metz Fischer 6 1 0 6.5 27.0 33.0
2.   Poscic Mark 1769   BEL LC Differdange 5 2 0 6.0 25.0 33.0
3.   Salentiny Eric 1864   LUX Le Pion Perlé 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 32.5
4.   Pouchon Mickael 1947   FRA C.E. Sarrebourg 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 34.5
5.   Pouchon Joffrey 1762   FRA C.E. Sarrebourg 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 32.0
6.   Kremer Nadine 1430   LUX C.E. Dudelange 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 28.0
7.   Chassard Tanguy 1530   FRA Quatre Vents Vigy 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 27.0
8.   Apel Yurica 1606   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 25.0
9.   Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   FRA C.E. Metz Fischer 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 28.0
10.   Kremer Gilles 1617   LUX C.E. Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 30.0
11.   Schuster Tom 1708   LUX LC Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 28.5
12.   Pataki Zemplen 1418   ETR Esch-Roch.-Reine 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 27.5
13.   Biryukov Alice 999     Individuel 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 24.5
14.   Kremer Gilbert 1265   LUX C.E. Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 26.0
15.   Mazur Anthony 1340   FRA Quatre Vents Vigy 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 29.5
16.   Apel Laryana 1338   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
17.   Holzinger Catherine 1010   FRA Echec et Mat Forbach 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 22.5
18.   Weber Randy 1210   LUX DS Iëchternach 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 23.5
19.   Dording Fränz 1365   LUX LC Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 23.0
20.   Leclerc Julian 1430   FRA Tressange Pays-H. 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 25.5
21.   Greger Katharina 1232   LUX TaSM Schëffléng 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 26.5
22.   Manzoni Daniel 1304   LUX DS Iëchternach 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 25.0
23.   Thoma Jim 1255   LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 24.5
24.   Brassel David 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 28.0
25.   Picco Loris 1232   LUX Le Pion Perlé 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 25.0
26.   Chassard Axel 1200   FRA Quatre Vents Vigy 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 22.0
27.   Chalabi Max 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 23.0
28.   Schenk Philippe 1200   GER LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 22.0
29.   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 21.5
30.   Vermeulen Daniel 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 17.0
31.   Berend Tina 999   LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 7.0 17.0
32.   Muller Marie 1010   FRA Echec et Mat Forbach 2 1 4 2.5 7.0 16.0
33.   Berend Tom 1353   LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 23.0
34.   Dams Les-Lee 1200   LUX LC Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 21.5
35.   Pataki Zador 1200   ETR Esch-Roch.-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 20.5
36.   Lallemang Yakub 1200   LUX LC Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 16.0
37.   Biver Jeff 999   LUX LC Differdange 1 1 5 1.5 9.0 18.5
38.   Heintz Nathalie 1200   LUX TaSM Schëffléng 1 1 5 1.5 4.0 19.0
39.   Dams Lee-Roy 1200   LUX LC Differdange 1 1 5 1.5 4.0 18.0
                         
U16          
1.   Poscic Mark 1769   BEL LC Differdange 5 2 0 6.0 25.0 33.0
2.   Salentiny Eric 1864   LUX Le Pion Perlé 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 32.5
3.   Pouchon Joffrey 1762   FRA C.E. Sarrebourg 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 32.0
4.   Kremer Gilles 1617   LUX C.E. Dudelange 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 30.0
5.   Schuster Tom 1708   LUX LC Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 28.5
6.   Greger Katharina 1232   LUX TaSM Schëffléng 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 26.5
7.   Thoma Jim 1255   LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 24.5
                         
U14          
1.   Kremer Nadine 1430   LUX C.E. Dudelange 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 28.0
2.   Monpeurt Cyrielle 1734   FRA C.E. Metz Fischer 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 28.0
3.   Pataki Zemplen 1418   ETR Esch-Roch.-Reine 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 27.5
4.   Apel Laryana 1338   LUX Esch-Roch.-Reine 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
5.   Dording Fränz 1365   LUX LC Differdange 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 23.0
6.   Dams Lee-Roy 1200   LUX LC Differdange 1 1 5 1.5 4.0 18.0
                         
U12          
1.   Chassard Tanguy 1530   FRA Quatre Vents Vigy 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 27.0
2.   Manzoni Daniel 1304   LUX DS Iëchternach 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 25.0
3.   Brassel David 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 28.0
4.   Chalabi Max 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 23.0
5.   Schenk Philippe 1200   GER LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 22.0
6.   Dams Les-Lee 1200   LUX LC Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 21.5
7.   Biver Jeff 999   LUX LC Differdange 1 1 5 1.5 9.0 18.5
                         
U10          
1.   Biryukov Alice 999     Individuel 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 24.5
2.   Mazur Anthony 1340   FRA Quatre Vents Vigy 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 29.5
3.   Picco Loris 1232   LUX Le Pion Perlé 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 25.0
4.   Chassard Axel 1200   FRA Quatre Vents Vigy 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 22.0
5.   Muller Marie 1010   FRA Echec et Mat Forbach 2 1 4 2.5 7.0 16.0
6.   Berend Tom 1353   LUX C.E. Dudelange 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 23.0
7.   Pataki Zador 1200   ETR Esch-Roch.-Reine 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 20.5
                         
U8          
1.   Holzinger Catherine 1010   FRA Echec et Mat Forbach 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 22.5
2.   Blond Hanten Elsa 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 21.5
3.   Vermeulen Daniel 1200   LUX LC Differdange 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 17.0
4.   Berend Tina 999   LUX C.E. Dudelange 3 0 4 3.0 7.0 17.0
5.   Lallemang Yakub 1200   LUX LC Differdange 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 16.0
6.   Heintz Nathalie 1200   LUX TaSM Schëffléng 1 1 5 1.5 4.0 19.0
 


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2022 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |