If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
 
35ème Open Victor SYRE
Issy les Moulineaux, du 17 au 20 mai 2012
                       
1er tour        
1   FAVRE Mathieu 2026 [2] [0] - GULIYEV Namig 2522 [2] [0] 0-1
2   SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 [2] [0] - MASSIP Julien 2021 [2] [0] 1-0
3   CROZE Yoann 2016 [2] [0] - ROSER Kevin 2432 [2] [0] 1/2
4   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 [2] [0] - TETCHI Franck 2016 [2] [0] 1-0
5   WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 [2] [0] - DEBRAY Christopher 2395 [2] [0] 1-0
6   ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [2] [0] - VEYS Vincent 2002 [2] [0] 1-0
7   CITA Mickael 1997 [2] [0] - COTONNEC Melkior 2365 [2] [0] 0-1
8   GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 [2] [0] - JARRETON Herve 1991 [2] [0] 1-0
9   RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 [2] [0] - PAYEN Arnaud 2347 [2] [0] 0-1
10   BONNET Edouard 2252 [2] [0] - LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 [2] [0] 1-0
11   MASSET Jacques 1972 [2] [0] - KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 [2] [0] 0-1
12   POLARD Gaetan 2234 [2] [0] - MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 [2] [0] 1-0
13   MOUSA Medhat 1964 [2] [0] - DAURELLE Herve 2207 [2] [0] 1/2
14   COME Alexandre 2203 [2] [0] - FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 [2] [0] 1/2
15   ACCO David 1954 [2] [0] - LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 [2] [0] 1/2
16   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 [2] [0] - HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 [2] [0] 1/2
17   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 [2] [0] - LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 [2] [0] 0-1
18   KASSIS Antoine 2153 [2] [0] - KRAMO Sosthene 1937 [2] [0] 1/2
19   URBANIAK Patrick 1921 [2] [0] - LEBRUN Xavier 2148 [2] [0] 0-1
20   VALENTI Richard 2120 [2] [0] - BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 [2] [0] 1/2
21   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 [2] [0] - VERON Cyprien 2105 [2] [0] 1/2
22   AVELINE Philippe 2101 [2] [0] - DICANOT David 1915 [2] [0] 1-0
23   MOKRI Siegfried 1911 [2] [0] - RALLE Pierre 2093 [2] [0] 1/2
24   LEROUX Richard 2092 [2] [0] - AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 [2] [0] 1-0
25   ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 [2] [0] - LIBENS Michel 2091 [2] [0] 0-1
26   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 [2] [0] - FERRE Sebastien 1891 [2] [0] 1-0
27   JAMAIN Florian 1887 [2] [0] - NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 [2] [0] 0-1
28   KIRSCH Alain 2054 [2] [0] - LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2] [0] 1-0
29   PAON Didier 1884 [2] [0] - DROUOT Frederic 2052 [2] [0] 1-0
30   GRAVIER Laurent 2052 [2] [0] - KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 [2] [0] 1/2
31   MARCELIN Philippe 1871 [2] [0] - DACALOR Aurelie 2048 [2] [0] 0-1
32   BUCAILLE Guy 2046 [2] [0] - HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 [2] [0] 1-0
33   MARCEAU Amaury 1865 [2] [0] - LEFRANC Benoit 2043 [2] [0] 0-1
34   PAUW Martijn 2038 [2] [0] - CHITRIT Norbert 1857 [2] [0] 0-1
35   PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 [2] [0] - SMATI Reda 2038 [2] [0] 1/2
36   LUTARD Theo 1744 [1] [0] - BARBELENET Frederic 1855 [1] [0] 0-1
37   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 [1] [0] - FAROUZ Pierre 1739 [1] [0] 1-0
38   LALANNE Tony 1739 [1] [0] - KOMONS Christian 1851 [1] [0] 0-1
39   BATAILLE Bruno 1845 [1] [0] - KAMBRATH Linda 1731 [1] [0] 0-1
40   ARIZA Thomas 1721 [1] [0] - SALARD Alexandre 1844 [1] [0] 0-1
41   BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 [1] [0] - CELERIER Eric 1714 [1] [0] 1/2
42   PAYEN Gerard 1710 [1] [0] - MOLET Asher 1829 [1] [0] 0-1
43   SMADJA Alexandre 1827 [1] [0] - CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 [1] [0] 1-0
44   NGUYEN Vincent 1699 [1] [0] - LE BRIS Louis 1823 [1] [0] 1-0
45   BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 [1] [0] - SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1698 [1] [0] 1/2
46   WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 [1] [0] - BRAULT Julien 1821 [1] [0] 0-1
47   LUTARD Florian 1817 [1] [0] - KOUOI Bertrand 1697 [1] [0] 1-0
48   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 [1] [0] - BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 [1] [0] 1/2
49 ALBARIC Etienne1796 [1] [0]-KREMER Nadine1690 [1] [0]0-1
50   DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 [1] [0] - HELLIN Stephan 1793 [1] [0] 1-0
51   JANGWA Valentin 1792 [1] [0] - N ZENZO Kisala 1682 [1] [0] 0-1
52   HERBERT Guy 1673 [1] [0] - VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 [1] [0] 1-0
53   THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 [1] [0] - COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 [1] [0] 1-0
54   VOITURON Francois 1671 [1] [0] - BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 [1] [0] 1-0
55   JACQ Philippe 1782 [1] [0] - GABORIT Arnaud 1670 [1] [0] 1/2
56   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 [1] [0] - DELAMARRE Francois 1778 [1] [0] 0-1
57   DELERME Raymond 1777 [1] [0] - ABBEY Anate 1646 [1] [0] 1-0
58   ATAMIAN Claude 1638 [1] [0] - DUFRENOY Franck 1776 [1] [0] 0-1
59   AMRAM Roger 1774 [1] [0] - CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 [1] [0] 1-0
60   GAILLET Philippe 1629 [1] [0] - JORET Philippe 1772 [1] [0] 1-0
61   DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 [1] [0] - MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI V. 1627 [1] [0] 1-0
62   BARTHERE Gilles 1625 [1] [0] - HERRMANN Christophe 1767 [1] [0] 0-1
63   PIGEAT Benoit 1763 [1] [0] - ROYS Nicolas 1625 [1] [0] 1-0
64   MASSON Gerard 1623 [1] [0] - FREUND Jeremie 1761 [1] [0] 0-1
65   LE HUEC Samuel 1756 [1] [0] - HURTAU Philippe 1620 [1] [0] 1/2
66   PESCAYRE Christian 1620 [1] [0] - ROQUE Gaetan 1753 [1] [0] 0-1
67   BENHAIM Louis 1752 [1] [0] - MASSON Guillaume 1619 [1] [0] 1-0
68   JARDIN Pascal 1614 [1] [0] - TOURE Vasanth 1752 [1] [0] 1-0
69   CAROLL John 1750 [1] [0] - MAURON Regis 1600 [1] [0] 1-0
70   GUIONNET Alain 1591 [1] [0] - IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 [1] [0] 0-1
71   MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 [1] [0] - COULON Cedric 1009 [0] [0] 1-0
72   AROUS Andre 1587 [0] [0] - EA Thibault 1588 [1] [0] 0-1
73   FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 [0] [0] - GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 [0] [0] 1/2
74   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 [0] [0] - EA Stephane 1434 [0] [0] 1-0
75   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 [0] [0] - NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [0] [0] 0-1
76   BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 [0] [0] - JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 [0] [0] 1/2
77   CARLIER Nathan 1424 [0] [0] - HUCAULT Christophe 1575 [0] [0] 1-0
78   TOURE Ananth 1571 [0] [0] - CORTESE Leonida 1420 [0] [0] 1-0
79   DUCABLE Olivier 1400 [0] [0] - MELCHY Julien 1567 [0] [0] 0-1
80   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 [0] [0] - DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE H. 1398 [0] [0] 1-0
81   LEMIERE Gerard 1397 [0] [0] - DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 [0] [0] 0-1
82   VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 [0] [0] - FAROUZ Thomas 1390 [0] [0] 1-0
83   DEAN Pietro 1523 [0] [0] - HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 [0] [0] 0-1
84   MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 [0] [0] - BEDA Salome 1521 [0] [0] 1/2
85   GORKA Patrice 1521 [0] [0] - ETIENNE Yannick 1356 [0] [0] 1/2
86   BUFFIN Vincent 1350 [0] [0] - CONTI Angelo 1520 [0] [0] 0-1
87   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [0] [0] - CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 [0] [0] 0-1
88   PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 [0] [0] - NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 [0] [0] 0-1
89   MARMIER Eric 1515 [0] [0] - FOULIARD Lisa 1330 [0] [0] 1/2
90   FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 [0] [0] - SEGARRA Rene 1514 [0] [0] 1/2
91   MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 [0] [0] - COADOU Alain 1320 [0] [0] 1/2
92   SPASSKY Daniel 1310 [0] [0] - GACHET Michel 1503 [0] [0] 0-1
93   BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 [0] [0] - COULON Jean-Yves 1499 [0] [0] 1/2
94   ESNAULT Bernard 1499 [0] [0] - PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 [0] [0] 0-1
95   FOULIARD Anais 1300 [0] [0] - GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 [0] [0] 0-1
96   PAYET Stephanie 1499 [0] [0] - GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 [0] [0] 1-0
97   GAULT Paolo 1300 [0] [0] - SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 [0] [0] 0-1
98   MEHDID Patrick 1498 [0] [0] - MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 [0] [0] 1-0
99   MAKARUK Andriy 1290 [0] [0] - DES FORGES Martin 1480 [0] [0] 0-1
100   DE COHEN Lisa 1475 [0] [0] - DRAHI Bruno 1280 [0] [0] 1-0
101   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 [0] [0] - MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 [0] [0] 0-1
102   NAYL Didier 1170 [0] [0] - RAGON Philippe 1469 [0] [0] 0-1
103   DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 [0] [0] - BUFFIN Jean 1450 [0] [0] 0-1
104   POMMIER Eugene 1449 [0] [0] - GRATEAU Etienne 1120 [0] [0] 1-0
105   BUFFIN Casimir 1050 [0] [0] - ROSSET Laurent 1445 [0] [0] 0-1
 
 
                       
2e tour        
1   GULIYEV Namig 2522 [3] [1] - AVELINE Philippe 2101 [3] [1] 1-0
2   LEROUX Richard 2092 [3] [1] - SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 [3] [1] 0-1
3   LIBENS Michel 2091 [3] [1] - BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 [3] [1] 0-1
4   NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 [3] [1] - ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [3] [1] 0-1
5   COTONNEC Melkior 2365 [3] [1] - BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 [3] [1] 1-0
6   DACALOR Aurelie 2048 [3] [1] - GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 [3] [1] 0-1
7   PAYEN Arnaud 2347 [3] [1] - KIRSCH Alain 2054 [3] [1] 1-0
8   LEFRANC Benoit 2043 [3] [1] - BONNET Edouard 2252 [3] [1] 1/2
9   KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 [3] [1] - BUCAILLE Guy 2046 [3] [1] 1-0
10   CHITRIT Norbert 1857 [3] [1] - POLARD Gaetan 2234 [3] [1] 0-1
11   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 [3] [1] - WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 [3] [1] 1-0
12   LEBRUN Xavier 2148 [3] [1] - PAON Didier 1884 [3] [1] 1-0
13   ROSER Kevin 2432 [2,5] [0,5] - MOUSA Medhat 1964 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
14   DAURELLE Herve 2207 [2,5] [0,5] - CROZE Yoann 2016 [2,5] [0,5] 1/2
15   HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 [2,5] [0,5] - COME Alexandre 2203 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
16   LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 [2,5] [0,5] - GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
17   FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 [2,5] [0,5] - KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 [2,5] [0,5] 1/2
18   BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 [2,5] [0,5] - KASSIS Antoine 2153 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
19   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 [2,5] [0,5] - VALENTI Richard 2120 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
20   VERON Cyprien 2105 [2,5] [0,5] - ACCO David 1954 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
21   RALLE Pierre 2093 [2,5] [0,5] - PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
22   KRAMO Sosthene 1937 [2,5] [0,5] - GRAVIER Laurent 2052 [2,5] [0,5] 1/2
23   SMATI Reda 2038 [2,5] [0,5] - MOKRI Siegfried 1911 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
24   DEBRAY Christopher 2395 [2] [0] - MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 [2] [1] 1-0
25   DROUOT Frederic 2052 [2] [0] - SMADJA Alexandre 1827 [2] [1] 1-0
26   SALARD Alexandre 1844 [2] [1] - PAUW Martijn 2038 [2] [0] 0-1
27   MOLET Asher 1829 [2] [1] - FAVRE Mathieu 2026 [2] [0] 1-0
28   MASSIP Julien 2021 [2] [0] - LUTARD Florian 1817 [2] [1] 1/2
29   TETCHI Franck 2016 [2] [0] - THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 [2] [1] 1-0
30   VEYS Vincent 2002 [2] [0] - DELERME Raymond 1777 [2] [1] 1-0
31   BRAULT Julien 1821 [2] [1] - CITA Mickael 1997 [2] [0] 0-1
32   JARRETON Herve 1991 [2] [0] - AMRAM Roger 1774 [2] [1] 1-0
33   DELAMARRE Francois 1778 [2] [1] - RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 [2] [0] 0-1
34   LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 [2] [0] - DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 [2] [1] 1-0
35   DUFRENOY Franck 1776 [2] [1] - MASSET Jacques 1972 [2] [0] 0-1
36   MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 [2] [0] - PIGEAT Benoit 1763 [2] [1] 1-0
37   HERRMANN Christophe 1767 [2] [1] - KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 [2] [0] 1/2
38   FREUND Jeremie 1761 [2] [1] - URBANIAK Patrick 1921 [2] [0] 1/2
39   AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 [2] [0] - BENHAIM Louis 1752 [2] [1] 1/2
40   ROQUE Gaetan 1753 [2] [1] - ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 [2] [0] 0-1
41   FERRE Sebastien 1891 [2] [0] - CAROLL John 1750 [2] [1] 1/2
42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 [2] [1] - JAMAIN Florian 1887 [2] [0] 1/2
43   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2] [0] - NGUYEN Vincent 1699 [2] [1] 1/2
44   KAMBRATH Linda 1731 [2] [1] - ZAKY Tamir 1875 [2] [0] 0-1
45 KREMER Nadine1690[2][1]-MARCELIN Philippe1871[2][0]0-1
46   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 [2] [0] - DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 [2] [1] 0-1
47   N ZENZO Kisala 1682 [2] [1] - MARCEAU Amaury 1865 [2] [0] 0-1
48   BARBELENET Frederic 1855 [2] [1] - VOITURON Francois 1671 [2] [1] 1-0
49   EA Thibault 1588 [2] [1] - DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 [2] [1] 0-1
50   KOMONS Christian 1851 [2] [1] - GAILLET Philippe 1629 [2] [1] 1-0
51   BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 [1,5] [0,5] - JARDIN Pascal 1614 [2] [1] 1-0
52   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1698 [1,5] [0,5] - BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 [1,5] [0,5] 0-1
53   CELERIER Eric 1714 [1,5] [0,5] - BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 [1,5] [0,5] 1-0
54   HURTAU Philippe 1620 [1,5] [0,5] - JACQ Philippe 1782 [1,5] [0,5] 1/2
55   GABORIT Arnaud 1670 [1,5] [0,5] - LE HUEC Samuel 1756 [1,5] [0,5] 1-0
56   LE BRIS Louis 1823 [1] [0] - EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 [1,5] [0,5] 1-0
57   MAURON Regis 1600 [1] [0] - BATAILLE Bruno 1845 [1] [0] 1-0
58   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [1] [1] - ALBARIC Etienne 1796 [1] [0] 0-1
59   HELLIN Stephan 1793 [1] [0] - GUIONNET Alain 1591 [1] [0] 1/2
60   MELCHY Julien 1567 [1] [1] - JANGWA Valentin 1792 [1] [0] 0-1
61   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 [1] [0] - LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 [1] [1] 1-0
62   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 [1] [0] - TOURE Ananth 1571 [1] [1] 1-0
63   JORET Philippe 1772 [1] [0] - PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 [1] [1] 1-0
64   TOURE Vasanth 1752 [1] [0] - DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 [1] [1] 0-1
65   CONTI Angelo 1520 [1] [1] - LUTARD Theo 1744 [1] [0] 0-1
66   FAROUZ Pierre 1739 [1] [0] - VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 [1] [1] 1-0
67   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 [1] [1] - LALANNE Tony 1739 [1] [0] 0-1
68   GACHET Michel 1503 [1] [1] - ARIZA Thomas 1721 [1] [0] 0-1
69   GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 [1] [1] - PAYEN Gerard 1710 [1] [0] 1-0
70   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 [1] [0] - PAYET Stephanie 1499 [1] [1] 1-0
71   SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 [1] [1] - WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 [1] [0] 0-1
72   KOUOI Bertrand 1697 [1] [0] - MEHDID Patrick 1498 [1] [1] 0-1
73   COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 [1] [0] - DES FORGES Martin 1480 [1] [1] 1-0
74   MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 [1] [1] - BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 [1] [0] 1-0
75   ABBEY Anate 1646 [1] [0] - DE COHEN Lisa 1475 [1] [1] 1-0
76   RAGON Philippe 1469 [1] [1] - ATAMIAN Claude 1638 [1] [0] 0-1
77   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 [1] [0] - BUFFIN Jean 1450 [1] [1] 1-0
78   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI V. 1627 [1] [0] - POMMIER Eugene 1449 [1] [1] 1/2
79   ROSSET Laurent 1445 [1] [1] - BARTHERE Gilles 1625 [1] [0] 0-1
80   ROYS Nicolas 1625 [1] [0] - CARLIER Nathan 1424 [1] [1] 1-0
81   HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 [1] [1] - MASSON Gerard 1623 [1] [0] 1/2
82   CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 [1] [1] - PESCAYRE Christian 1620 [1] [0] 1/2
83   MASSON Guillaume 1619 [1] [0] - PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 [1] [1] 0-1
84   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 [0,5] [0,5] - BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 [0,5] [0,5] 1-0
85   ETIENNE Yannick 1356 [0,5] [0,5] - BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
86   BEDA Salome 1521 [0,5] [0,5] - FERRIERE Claude/trtd class=ro15c12 td class=l12c12-Valery 1443 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
87   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 [0,5] [0,5] - GORKA Patrice 1521 [0,5] [0,5] 1/2
88   COADOU Alain 1320 [0,5] [0,5] - MARMIER Eric 1515 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
89   SEGARRA Rene 1514 [0,5] [0,5] - MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
90   FOULIARD Lisa 1330 [0,5] [0,5] - MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
91   HUCAULT Christophe 1575 [0] [0] - FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 [0,5] [0,5] 1-0
92   PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 [0] [0] - AROUS Andre 1587 [0] [0] 0-1
93   EMSALEM Marc 1527 [0] [0] - SPASSKY Daniel 1310 [0] [0] 1-0
94   FOULIARD Anais 1300 [0] [0] - EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [0] [0] 0-1
95   GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 [0] [0] - ESNAULT Bernard 1499 [0] [0] 1-0
96   MICHAUT Marie-Eve 1499 [0] [0] - GAULT Paolo 1300 [0] [0] 0-1
97   EA Stephane 1434 [0] [0] - MAKARUK Andriy 1290 [0] [0] 1-0
98   MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 [0] [0] - BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 [0] [0] 1-0
99   CORTESE Leonida 1420 [0] [0] - YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 [0] [0] 1-0
100   DRAHI Bruno 1280 [0] [0] - DUCABLE Olivier 1400 [0] [0] 0-1
101   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE H. 1398 [0] [0] - NAYL Didier 1170 [0] [0] 1-0
102   GRATEAU Etienne 1120 [0] [0] - LEMIERE Gerard 1397 [0] [0] 1-0
103   FAROUZ Thomas 1390 [0] [0] - DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 [0] [0] 0-1
104   COULON Cedric 1009 [0] [0] - BUFFIN Vincent 1350 [0] [0] 0-1
105   BUFFIN Casimir 1050 [0] [0] - EXEMPT       1-F
 
1300 c12/tdl12td class=c12 td class=
                       
3e tour        
1   GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 [4] [2] - GULIYEV Namig 2522 [4] [2] 0-1
2   SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 [4] [2] - PAYEN Arnaud 2347 [4] [2] 1-0
3   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 [4] [2] - KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 [4] [2] 1-0
4   ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [4] [2] - LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 [4] [2] 1-0
5   POLARD Gaetan 2234 [4] [2] - COTONNEC Melkior 2365 [4] [2] 0-1
6   ROSER Kevin 2432 [3,5] [1,5] - LEBRUN Xavier 2148 [4] [2] 1-0
7   BONNET Edouard 2252 [3,5] [1,5] - RALLE Pierre 2093 [3,5] [1,5] 1-0
8   COME Alexandre 2203 [3,5] [1,5] - LEFRANC Benoit 2043 [3,5] [1,5] 1-0
9   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 [3,5] [2] - LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 [3,5] [1,5] 1/2
10   KASSIS Antoine 2153 [3,5] [1,5] - SMATI Reda 2038 [3,5] [1,5] 1-0
11   VALENTI Richard 2120 [3,5] [1,5] - KOMONS Christian 1851 [3,5] [2] 1-0
12   DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 [3,5] [2] - VERON Cyprien 2105 [3,5] [1,5] 0-1
13   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 [3] [1] - MOLET Asher 1829 [3,5] [2] 1-0
14   MASSET Jacques 1972 [3] [1] - DEBRAY Christopher 2395 [3] [1] 0-1
15   ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 [3] [1] - DAURELLE Herve 2207 [3] [1] 0-1
16   AVELINE Philippe 2101 [3] [1] - MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 [3] [1] 1/2
17   PAON Didier 1884 [3] [1] - LEROUX Richard 2092 [3] [1] 0-1
18   ZAKY Tamir 1875 [3] [1] - LIBENS Michel 2091 [3] [1] 0-1
19   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 [3] [1] - FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 [3] [1] 0-1
20   MARCELIN Philippe 1871 [3] [1] - NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 [3] [1] 0-1
21   KIRSCH Alain 2054 [3] [1] - KRAMO Sosthene 1937 [3] [1] 1-0
22   MARCEAU Amaury 1865 [3] [1] - DROUOT Frederic 2052 [3] [1] 1/2
23   GRAVIER Laurent 2052 [3] [1] - CHITRIT Norbert 1857 [3] [1] 1-0
24   BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 [3] [1,5] - DACALOR Aurelie 2048 [3] [1] 1-0
25   BUCAILLE Guy 2046 [3] [1] - BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 [3] [1,5] 1-0
26   PAUW Martijn 2038 [3] [1] - HERRMANN Christophe 1767 [3] [1,5] 1/2
27   CROZE Yoann 2016 [3] [1] - FREUND Jeremie 1761 [3] [1,5] 1-0
28   LUTARD Florian 1817 [3] [1,5] - TETCHI Franck 2016 [3] [1] 1/2
29   WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 [3] [1] - IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 [3] [1,5] 1-0
30   BENHAIM Louis 1752 [3] [1,5] - VEYS Vincent 2002 [3] [1] 0-1
31   CITA Mickael 1997 [3] [1] - CELERIER Eric 1714 [3] [1,5] 1-0
32   CAROLL John 1750 [3] [1,5] - JARRETON Herve 1991 [3] [1] 0-1
33   RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 [3] [1] - GABORIT Arnaud 1670 [3] [1,5] 1-0
34   NGUYEN Vincent 1699 [3] [1,5] - LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 [3] [1] 0-1
35   JAMAIN Florian 1887 [2,5] [0,5] - MASSIP Julien 2021 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
36   MOUSA Medhat 1964 [2,5] [0,5] - FERRE Sebastien 1891 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
37   PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 [2,5] [0,5] - HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
38   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 [2,5] [0,5] - KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 [2,5] [0,5] 1-0
39   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 [2,5] [2] - URBANIAK Patrick 1921 [2,5] [0,5] 1/2
40   MEHDID Patrick 1498 [2,5] [2] - BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
41   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 [2,5] [0,5] - GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 [2,5] [2] 1-0
42   MOKRI Siegfried 1911 [2,5] [0,5] - MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 [2,5] [2] 1-0
43   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 [2,5] [2] - AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
44   ACCO David 1954 [2,5] [0,5] - LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
45   DELERME Raymond 1777 [2] [1] - HURTAU Philippe 1620 [2] [1] 1/2
46   WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 [2] [1] - HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 [2] [0] 0-1
47   MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 [2] [1] - N ZENZO Kisala 1682 [2] [1] 1-0
48   SMADJA Alexandre 1827 [2] [1] - HERBERT Guy 1673 [2] [1] 1-0
49   VOITURON Francois 1671 [2] [1] - LE BRIS Louis 1823 [2] [1] 0-1
50   ATAMIAN Claude 1638 [2] [1] - BRAULT Julien 1821 [2] [1] 0-1
51   ALBARIC Etienne 1796 [2] [1] - COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 [2] [1] 1-0
52   JANGWA Valentin 1792 [2] [1] - ABBEY Anate 1646 [2] [1] 1-0
53   GAILLET Philippe 1629 [2] [1] - VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 [2] [1] 0-1
54   THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 [2] [1] - CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 [2] [1] 0-1
55   BARTHERE Gilles 1625 [2] [1] - BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 [2] [1] 1-0
56   JACQ Philippe 1782 [2] [1] - ROYS Nicolas 1625 [2] [1] 1-0
57   JARDIN Pascal 1614 [2] [1] - DELAMARRE Francois 1778 [2] [1] 0-1
58   BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 [2] [1,5] - DUFRENOY Franck 1776 [2] [1] 0-1
59   MARMIER Eric 1515 [2] [1,5] - JORET Philippe 1772 [2] [1] 1/2
60   DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 [2] [1] - MAURON Regis 1600 [2] [1] 1/2
61   PIGEAT Benoit 1763 [2] [1] - EA Thibault 1588 [2] [1] 1-0
62   MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 [2] [1,5] - ROQUE Gaetan 1753 [2] [1] 0-1
63   LUTARD Theo 1744 [2] [1] - GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 [2] [1,5] 1-0
64   POMMIER Eugene 1449 [2] [1,5] - FAROUZ Pierre 1739 [2] [1] 0-1
65   LALANNE Tony 1739 [2] [1] - HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 [2] [1,5] 1-0
66   FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 [2] [1,5] - KAMBRATH Linda 1731 [2] [1] 1/2
67   ARIZA Thomas 1721 [2] [1] - CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 [2] [1,5] 1-0
68   MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 [2] [1,5] - CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 [2] [1] 1-0
69 FAVRE Mathieu2026[2][0]-KREMER Nadine1690[2][1]0-1
70   PESCAYRE Christian 1620 [1,5] [0,5] - SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1698 [1,5] [0,5] 1-0
71   BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 [1,5] [0,5] - EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 [1,5] [0,5] 1-0
72   MASSON Gerard 1623 [1,5] [0,5] - HELLIN Stephan 1793 [1,5] [0,5] 1/2
73   LE HUEC Samuel 1756 [1,5] [0,5] - MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI V. 1627 [1,5] [0,5] 1-0
74   GUIONNET Alain 1591 [1,5] [0,5] - TOURE Vasanth 1752 [1] [0] 0-1
75   DUCABLE Olivier 1400 [1] [1] - EMSALEM Marc 1527 [1] [1] 0-1
76   BATAILLE Bruno 1845 [1] [0] - SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 [1] [1] 1/2
77   PAYEN Gerard 1710 [1] [0] - RAGON Philippe 1469 [1] [1] 1/2
78   PAYET Stephanie 1499 [1] [1] - KOUOI Bertrand 1697 [1] [0] 0-1
79   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 [1] [0] - ROSSET Laurent 1445 [1] [1] 1-0
80   DES FORGES Martin 1480 [1] [1] - MASSON Guillaume 1619 [1] [0] 1/2
81   AROUS Andre 1587 [1] [1] - EA Stephane 1434 [1] [1] 1-0
82   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 [1] [1] - JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 [1] [1] 1-0
83   DE COHEN Lisa 1475 [1] [1] - NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [1] [1] 1/2
84   BUFFIN Jean 1450 [1] [1] - HUCAULT Christophe 1575 [1] [1] 0-1
85   TOURE Ananth 1571 [1] [1] - DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE H. 1398 [1] [1] 1/2
86   CARLIER Nathan 1424 [1] [1] - MELCHY Julien 1567 [1] [1] 0-1
87   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 [1] [1] - CORTESE Leonida 1420 [1] [1] 1-0
88   VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 [1] [1] - GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 [1] [1] 1-0
89   GORKA Patrice 1521 [1] [1] - MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 [1] [1] 1/2
90   GAULT Paolo 1300 [1] [1] - CONTI Angelo 1520 [1] [1] 1/2
91   BUFFIN Vincent 1350 [1] [1] - NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 [1] [1] 1-0
92   DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 [1] [1] - GACHET Michel 1503 [1] [1] 0-1
93   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [1] [1] - BUFFIN Casimir 1050 [1] [1] 1-0
94   BEDA Salome 1521 [0,5] [0,5] - GRATEAU Etienne 1120 [1] [1] 0-1
95   FOULIARD Lisa 1330 [0,5] [0,5] - SEGARRA Rene 1514 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
96   BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 [0,5] [0,5] - COADOU Alain 1320 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
97   FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 [0,5] [0,5] - ETIENNE Yannick 1356 [0,5] [0,5] 1-0
98   MAKARUK Andriy 1290 [0] [0] - MICHAUT Marie-Eve 1499 [0] [0] 1-0
99   ESNAULT Bernard 1499 [0] [0] - FOULIARD Anais 1300 [0] [0] 1-0
100   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 [0] [0] - DRAHI Bruno 1280 [0] [0] 1-0
101   LEMIERE Gerard 1397 [0] [0] - LAIGLE Corinne 1110 [0] [0] 1-0
102   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 [0] [0] - FAROUZ Thomas 1390 [0] [0] 0-1
103   NAYL Didier 1170 [0] [0] - PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 [0] [0] 0-1
104   SPASSKY Daniel 1310 [0] [0] - COULON Cedric 1009 [0] [0] 0-1
 
                       
4e tour        
1   GULIYEV Namig 2522 [5] [3] - BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 [5] [3] 1/2
2   COTONNEC Melkior 2365 [5] [3] - SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 [5] [3] 0-1
3   BONNET Edouard 2252 [4,5] [2,5] - ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [5] [3] 0-1
4   KASSIS Antoine 2153 [4,5] [2,5] - ROSER Kevin 2432 [4,5] [2,5] 1/2
5   VERON Cyprien 2105 [4,5] [2,5] - COME Alexandre 2203 [4,5] [2,5] 0-1
6   DEBRAY Christopher 2395 [4] [2] - VALENTI Richard 2120 [4,5] [2,5] 1/2
7   VEYS Vincent 2002 [4] [2] - GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 [4] [2] 0-1
8   PAYEN Arnaud 2347 [4] [2] - GRAVIER Laurent 2052 [4] [2] 1-0
9   KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 [4] [2] - KIRSCH Alain 2054 [4] [2] 1-0
10   JARRETON Herve 1991 [4] [2] - POLARD Gaetan 2234 [4] [2] 0-1
11   DAURELLE Herve 2207 [4] [2] - BUCAILLE Guy 2046 [4] [2] 1-0
12   LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 [4] [2] - CROZE Yoann 2016 [4] [2] 1-0
13   LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 [4] [2] - KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 [4] [2] 1-0
14   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 [4] [2] - CITA Mickael 1997 [4] [2] 0-1
15   LEBRUN Xavier 2148 [4] [2] - WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 [4] [2] 1-0
16   FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 [4] [2] - LEROUX Richard 2092 [4] [2] 1/2
17   LIBENS Michel 2091 [4] [2] - RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 [4] [2] 0-1
18   NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 [4] [2] - DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 [4] [2,5] 1/2
19   RALLE Pierre 2093 [3,5] [1,5] - BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 [4] [2,5] 1-0
20   LE BRIS Louis 1823 [3,5] [2] - AVELINE Philippe 2101 [3,5] [1,5] 0-1
21   DROUOT Frederic 2052 [3,5] [1,5] - LUTARD Florian 1817 [3,5] [2] 1-0
22   LEFRANC Benoit 2043 [3,5] [1,5] - SMADJA Alexandre 1827 [3,5] [2] 1-0
23   BRAULT Julien 1821 [3,5] [2] - PAUW Martijn 2038 [3,5] [1,5] 1/2
24   SMATI Reda 2038 [3,5] [1,5] - ALBARIC Etienne 1796 [3,5] [2] 1-0
25   MASSIP Julien 2021 [3,5] [1,5] - JANGWA Valentin 1792 [3,5] [2] 1-0
26   TETCHI Franck 2016 [3,5] [1,5] - JACQ Philippe 1782 [3,5] [2] 1/2
27   MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 [3,5] [1,5] - LUTARD Theo 1744 [3,5] [2] 1/2
28   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 [3,5] [2] - MOUSA Medhat 1964 [3,5] [1,5] 1-0
29   DELAMARRE Francois 1778 [3,5] [2] - KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 [3,5] [1,5] 0-1
30   BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 [3,5] [1,5] - PIGEAT Benoit 1763 [3,5] [2] 0-1
31   DUFRENOY Franck 1776 [3,5] [2] - GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 [3,5] [1,5] 0-1
32   HERRMANN Christophe 1767 [3,5] [2] - MOKRI Siegfried 1911 [3,5] [1,5] 0-1
33   AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 [3,5] [1,5] - LALANNE Tony 1739 [3,5] [2] 1-0
34   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [3,5] [1,5] - ARIZA Thomas 1721 [3,5] [2] 1/2
35   ROQUE Gaetan 1753 [3,5] [2] - MARCEAU Amaury 1865 [3,5] [1,5] 1-0
36   FAROUZ Pierre 1739 [3,5] [2] - PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 [3,5] [1,5] 0-1
37 KREMER Nadine1690[3,5][2]-BARBELENET Frederic1855[3,5][2]1-0
38   KOMONS Christian 1851 [3,5] [2] - DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 [3,5] [2] 1-0
39   MOLET Asher 1829 [3,5] [2] - BARTHERE Gilles 1625 [3,5] [2] 1-0
40   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 [3,5] [2] - MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 [3,5] [2] 1-0
41   KAMBRATH Linda 1731 [3] [1,5] - PAON Didier 1884 [3] [1] 1-F
42   JORET Philippe 1772 [3] [1,5] - BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 [3] [1] 0-1
43   DACALOR Aurelie 2048 [3] [1] - DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 [3] [1,5] 0-1
44   FREUND Jeremie 1761 [3] [1,5] - MASSET Jacques 1972 [3] [1] 0-1
45   KRAMO Sosthene 1937 [3] [1] - LE HUEC Samuel 1756 [3] [1,5] 1-0
46   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 [3] [1,5] - ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 [3] [1] 1/2
47   CELERIER Eric 1714 [3] [1,5] - ZAKY Tamir 1875 [3] [1] 0-1
48   GABORIT Arnaud 1670 [3] [1,5] - MARCELIN Philippe 1871 [3] [1] 1-0
49   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 [3] [1] - CAROLL John 1750 [3] [1,5] 1/2
50   CHITRIT Norbert 1857 [3] [1] - NGUYEN Vincent 1699 [3] [1,5] 1-0
51   MAURON Regis 1600 [3] [1,5] - BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 [3] [1,5] 1/2
52   BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 [3] [1,5] - PESCAYRE Christian 1620 [3] [1,5] 1-0
53   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 [3] [2,5] - DELERME Raymond 1777 [3] [1,5] 1/2
54   URBANIAK Patrick 1921 [3] [1] - BENHAIM Louis 1752 [3] [1,5] F-1
55   HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 [2,5] [0,5] - MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 [3] [2,5] 1-0
56   FERRE Sebastien 1891 [2,5] [0,5] - MARMIER Eric 1515 [2,5] [2] 1-0
57   GACHET Michel 1503 [2,5] [2] - JAMAIN Florian 1887 [2,5] [0,5] 0-1
58   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 [2,5] [0,5] - MEHDID Patrick 1498 [2,5] [2] 1-0
59   GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 [2,5] [2] - AROUS Andre 1587 [2,5] [2] 1-0
60   MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 [2,5] [2] - LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 [2,5] [2] 0-1
61   HUCAULT Christophe 1575 [2,5] [2] - FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 [2,5] [2] 1/2
62   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 [2,5] [2] - PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 [2,5] [2] 0-1
63   GRATEAU Etienne 1120 [2,5] [2] - VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 [2,5] [2] 0-1
64   MELCHY Julien 1567 [2,5] [2] - BUFFIN Vincent 1350 [2,5] [2] 1-0
65   HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 [2] [1,5] - GAILLET Philippe 1629 [2] [1] 1-0
66   KOUOI Bertrand 1697 [2] [1] - MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 [2] [1,5] 1/2
67   HELLIN Stephan 1793 [2] [1] - GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 [2] [1,5] 1-0
68   N ZENZO Kisala 1682 [2] [1] - DE COHEN Lisa 1475 [2] [1,5] 1-0
69   EA Thibault 1588 [2] [1] - SALARD Alexandre 1844 [2] [1] 1-0
70   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [2] [1,5] - THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 [2] [1] 1/2
71   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 [2] [1] - BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 [2] [1,5] 1-0
72   CONTI Angelo 1520 [2] [1,5] - AMRAM Roger 1774 [2] [1] 0-1
73   TOURE Vasanth 1752 [2] [1] - TOURE Ananth 1571 [2] [1,5] 1-0
74   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 [2] [1] - GORKA Patrice 1521 [2] [1,5] 1/2
75   SEGARRA Rene 1514 [2] [1,5] - WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 [2] [1] 0-1
76   SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 [2] [1,5] - HERBERT Guy 1673 [2] [1] 0-1
77   DES FORGES Martin 1480 [2] [1,5] - VOITURON Francois 1671 [2] [1] 1/2
78   RAGON Philippe 1469 [2] [1,5] - BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 [2] [1] 0-1
79   ABBEY Anate 1646 [2] [1] - FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 [2] [1,5] 0-1
80   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE H. 1398 [2] [1,5] - ATAMIAN Claude 1638 [2] [1] 1-0
81   ROYS Nicolas 1625 [2] [1] - GAULT Paolo 1300 [2] [1,5] 1-0
82   CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 [2] [1,5] - MASSON Gerard 1623 [2] [1] 0-1
83   COADOU Alain 1320 [2] [1,5] - JARDIN Pascal 1614 [2] [1] 0-1
84   COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 [2] [1] - POMMIER Eugene 1449 [2] [1,5] 1-0
85   MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 [2] [1,5] - BATAILLE Bruno 1845 [1,5] [0,5] 0-1
86   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI V. 1627 [1,5] [0,5] - PAYEN Gerard 1710 [1,5] [0,5] 1/2
87   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 [1,5] [0,5] - GUIONNET Alain 1591 [1,5] [0,5] 1-0
88   MASSON Guillaume 1619 [1,5] [0,5] - ESNAULT Bernard 1499 [1] [1] 1-0
89   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 [1] [1] - DUCABLE Olivier 1400 [1] [1] 1-0
90   FAROUZ Thomas 1390 [1] [1] - PAYET Stephanie 1499 [1] [1] 0-1
91   BUFFIN Jean 1450 [1] [1] - LEMIERE Gerard 1397 [1] [1] 0-1
92   ROSSET Laurent 1445 [1] [1] - PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 [1] [1] 1-0
93   EA Stephane 1434 [1] [1] - DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 [1] [1] 0-1
94   GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 [1] [1] - BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 [1] [1] 0-1
95   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 [1] [1] - MAKARUK Andriy 1290 [1] [1] 1-0
96   COULON Cedric 1009 [1] [1] - CARLIER Nathan 1424 [1] [1] 0-1
97   CORTESE Leonida 1420 [1] [1] - BUFFIN Casimir 1050 [1] [1] 1-0
98   ETIENNE Yannick 1356 [0,5] [0,5] - BEDA Salome 1521 [0,5] [0,5] 0-1
99   BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 [0,5] [0,5] - FOULIARD Lisa 1330 [0,5] [0,5] 1/2
100   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 [0] [0] - SPASSKY Daniel 1310 [0] [0] 0-1
101   LAIGLE Corinne 1110 [0] [0] - FOULIARD Anais 1300 [0] [0] 0-1
102   DRAHI Bruno 1280 [0] [0] - NAYL Didier 1170 [0] [0] 1/2
                       
5e tour        
1   SHCHEKACHEV Andrei g 2513 [4] - ONKOUD Abdelaziz m 2384 [4] 1/2
2   COME Alexandre   2203 [3,5] - GULIYEV Namig g 2522 [3,5] 0-1
3   BATTAGLINI Gabriel m 2412 [3,5] - COTONNEC Melkior f 2365 [3] 0-1
4   CITA Mickael   1997 [3] - MELCHY Julien   1567 [3] 1-0
5   VALENTI Richard   2120 [3] - CHAMPAGNE Pascal   1633 [3] 1-0
6   ROSER Kevin m 2432 [3] - KOMONS Christian   1851 [3] 1-0
7   GIFFARD Nicolas m 2353 [3] - MOLET Asher   1829 [3] 1-0
8   DE LAGONTRIE Jean   1853 [3] - PAYEN Arnaud m 2347 [3] 0-1
9   VLAHOVIC Dimitri   1788 [3] - KAMBRATH Yannick   2235 [3] 0-1
10   POLARD Gaetan   2234 [3] - ROQUE Gaetan   1753 [3] 1-0
11   PIGEAT Benoit   1763 [3] - DAURELLE Herve f 2207 [3] 1/2
12 KREMER Nadine 1690[3]-LAPLANCHE Denis 2196[3]1-0
13   LAPCHIN Sylvie   1584 [3] - KASSIS Antoine   2153 [3] 0-1
14   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis   1566 [3] - LEBRUN Xavier   2148 [3] 0-1
15   RODRIGUEZ Adrien   1987 [3] - DESCHAMPS Bruno   1564 [3] 1-0
16   VELTHOVEN VAN Paul   1533 [3] - LAM-ROQUES Kalvin   1985 [3] 0-1
17   VERON Cyprien   2105 [2,5] - GOGITIDZE Sopio   1499 [3] 1-0
18   BOYER Jean-Francois   1840 [2,5] - BONNET Edouard   2252 [2,5] 0-1
19   AVELINE Philippe   2101 [2,5] - BRAULT Julien   1821 [2,5] 1/2
20   JACQ Philippe   1782 [2,5] - RALLE Pierre   2093 [2,5] 0-1
21   LEROUX Richard   2092 [2,5] - BAUDOIN Wilfrid   1804 [2,5] 1-0
22   DELBERGUE Alexis   1769 [2,5] - NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre   2082 [2,5] 0-1
23   LUTARD Theo   1744 [2,5] - DROUOT Frederic   2052 [2,5] 0-1
24   KAMBRATH Linda   1731 [2,5] - LEFRANC Benoit   2043 [2,5] 0-1
25   ARIZA Thomas   1721 [2,5] - SMATI Reda   2038 [2,5] 0-1
26   FERRIERE Claude-Valery   1443 [2,5] - MASSIP Julien   2021 [2,5] 0-1
27   MIDAVAINE Pierre   1365 [2,5] - FOURNIER Dimitri   1962 [2,5] 0-1
28   KOZLOWSKI Thierry   1939 [2,5] - BENHAIM Louis   1752 [2,5] 1/2
29   GRIGORIAN Roudolph   1918 [2,5] - GABORIT Arnaud   1670 [2,5] 1-0
30   MOKRI Siegfried   1911 [2,5] - HUCAULT Christophe   1575 [2,5] 1-0
31   FOULIARD Matthieu   1322 [2,5] - AOUIZERATE Robert   1909 [2,5] 0-1
32   PIGEAT Alexandre   1857 [2,5] - DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE H.   1398 [2,5] 1-0
33   BEN KHELIFA Noomene   2087 [2] - HUMBLOT Philippe   1370 [2,5] 1-0
34   BUCAILLE Guy   2046 [2] - COURTHIAL Bernard   1672 [2] 1-0
35   KIRSZENBERG Marc   2194 [2] - FAROUZ Pierre   1739 [2] 1/2
36   LALANNE Tony   1739 [2] - LUCAS Jean-Christian   2189 [2] 0-1
37   WAGNER Jean-Philippe   1698 [2] - LIBENS Michel   2091 [2] 0-1
38   KIRSCH Alain   2054 [2] - DAVID Jean-Luc   1689 [2] 1-0
39   GRAVIER Laurent   2052 [2] - N ZENZO Kisala   1682 [2] 1-0
40   PAUW Martijn   2038 [2] - BERNARD Marc-Olivier   1658 [2] 1-0
41   CROZE Yoann   2016 [2] - ROYS Nicolas   1625 [2] 1-0
42   BARTHERE Gilles   1625 [2] - TETCHI Franck   2016 [2] 0-1
43   WALINGA Eric Jan   2007 [2] - MAURON Regis   1600 [2] 1-0
44   MASSON Gerard   1623 [2] - VEYS Vincent   2002 [2] 0-1
45   JARDIN Pascal   1614 [2] - JARRETON Herve   1991 [2] 0-1
46   MASSET Jacques   1972 [2] - EA Thibault   1588 [2] 1-0
47   AROUS Andre   1587 [2] - MIMIETTE Mickael   1971 [2] 1/2
48   EMSALEM Marc   1527 [2] - KRAMO Sosthene   1937 [2] 0-1
49   GORKA Patrice   1521 [2] - LECLERC Arnaud   1884 [2] 0-1
50   ZAKY Tamir   1875 [2] - NEYROUMANDE Adrien   1580 [2] 1-F
51   MARMIER Eric   1515 [2] - CHITRIT Norbert   1857 [2] 0-1
52   BARBELENET Frederic   1855 [2] - EYSSAUTIER Antoine   1520 [2] 1-0
53   MKHITARIAN Aram   1828 [2] - NEYROUMANDE Fabrice   1520 [2] 1-0
54   SMADJA Alexandre   1827 [2] - GACHET Michel   1503 [2] 1-0
55   MARJENBERG Stanley   1506 [2] - LE BRIS Louis   1823 [2] 0-1
56   BACON Jean-Pierre   1821 [2] - DES FORGES Martin   1480 [2] 1-0
57   LUTARD Florian   1817 [2] - MAZALTOB Gerald   1472 [2] 1-0
58   ALBARIC Etienne   1796 [2] - ROSSET Laurent   1445 [2] 1-0
59   PAYET Stephanie   1499 [2] - HELLIN Stephan   1793 [2] 0-1
60   JANGWA Valentin   1792 [2] - JAUREGUIBERRY Alain   1433 [2] 1-0
61   MEHDID Patrick   1498 [2] - BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre   1783 [2] 0-1
62   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire   1433 [2] - DELAMARRE Francois   1778 [2] 1/2
63   DELERME Raymond   1777 [2] - CORTESE Leonida   1420 [2] 1-0
64   CARLIER Nathan   1424 [2] - DUFRENOY Franck   1776 [2] 0-1
65   AMRAM Roger   1774 [2] - PAVAN Jean-Pierre   1302 [2] 1/2
66   LEMIERE Gerard   1397 [2] - HERRMANN Christophe   1767 [2] 0-1
67   BUFFIN Vincent   1350 [2] - TOURE Vasanth   1752 [2] 0-1
68   CAROLL John   1750 [2] - GRATEAU Etienne   1120 [2] 1/2
69   DUCABLE Ambrose   1140 [2] - IMOKRANE Jean-Francois   1746 [2] 0-1
70   BATAILLE Bruno   1845 [1,5] - RAGON Philippe   1469 [1,5] 1-0
71   MOUSA Medhat   1964 [1,5] - EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc   1693 [1,5] 1-0
72   VOITURON Francois   1671 [1,5] - HOEKSTRA Carl   1944 [1,5] 0-1
73   PESCAYRE Christian   1620 [1,5] - BETARI Abdelkrim   1920 [1,5] 0-1
74   ANDRIEU Philippe   1907 [1,5] - MASSON Guillaume   1619 [1,5] 1-0
75   GRYNBLAT Norbert   1586 [1,5] - FERRE Sebastien   1891 [1,5] 1/2
76   JAMAIN Florian   1887 [1,5] - CONTI Angelo   1520 [1,5] 1-0
77   BONNIN Lou-Roch   1577 [1,5] - KVASHYNA Tetyana   1880 [1,5] 0-1
78   TOURE Ananth   1571 [1,5] - HIRSCHMANN Georges   1868 [1,5] 0-1
79   MARCEAU Amaury   1865 [1,5] - SEGARRA Rene   1514 [1,5] 1-0
80   THOUE Jean-Claude   1786 [1,5] - SCHAEFFER Etienne   1499 [1,5] 1-0
81   BEDA Salome   1521 [1,5] - JORET Philippe   1772 [1,5] 0-1
82   DE COHEN Lisa   1475 [1,5] - FREUND Jeremie   1761 [1,5] 0-1
83   LE HUEC Samuel   1756 [1,5] - CONTI Anne-Marie   1340 [1,5] 1/2
84   POMMIER Eugene   1449 [1,5] - CELERIER Eric   1714 [1,5] 1-0
85   COADOU Alain   1320 [1,5] - CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc   1700 [1,5] 0-1
86   NGUYEN Vincent   1699 [1,5] - MONTEILS Geraldine   1300 [1,5] 1-0
87   GAULT Paolo   1300 [1,5] - KOUOI Bertrand   1697 [1,5] 0-1
88   DUCABLE Olivier   1400 [1] - DACALOR Aurelie ff 2048 [1] 0-1
89   MARCELIN Philippe   1871 [1] - FAROUZ Thomas   1390 [1] 1-0
90   SALARD Alexandre   1844 [1] - BOROWSKI Jacques   1388 [1] 1-0
91   PIGEAT Typhaine   1332 [1] - PAYEN Gerard   1710 [1] 0-1
92   FOULIARD Lisa   1330 [1] - ABBEY Anate   1646 [1] 0-1
93   ATAMIAN Claude   1638 [1] - GACHENOT Alexandre   1300 [1] 1-0
94   SPASSKY Daniel   1310 [1] - MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI V.   1627 [1] 0-1
95   ESNAULT Bernard   1499 [1] - COULON Cedric   1009 [1] 1-0
96   FOULIARD Anais   1300 [1] - BUFFIN Jean   1450 [1] 0-1
97   BUFFIN Casimir   1050 [1] - EA Stephane   1434 [1] 0-1
98   MAKARUK Andriy   1290 [1] - ETIENNE Yannick   1356 [0,5] 0-1
99   GUIONNET Alain   1591 [0,5] - DRAHI Bruno   1280 [0,5] 1-0
100   NAYL Didier   1170 [0,5] - YOUSSEF Mohamed   1199 [0] 0-1
101   MICHAUT Marie-Eve   1499 [0] - LAIGLE Corinne   1110 [0] 1-0
                       
6e tour        
1   GULIYEV Namig g 2522 [4,5] - SHCHEKACHEV Andrei g 2513 [4,5] 1/2
2   ONKOUD Abdelaziz m 2384 [4,5] - ROSER Kevin m 2432 [4] 1/2
3   COTONNEC Melkior f 2365 [4] - VALENTI Richard   2120 [4] 1-0
4   LEBRUN Xavier   2148 [4] - GIFFARD Nicolas m 2353 [4] 0-1
5   PAYEN Arnaud m 2347 [4] - CITA Mickael   1997 [4] 1-0
6   KAMBRATH Yannick   2235 [4] - RODRIGUEZ Adrien   1987 [4] 1/2
7   LAM-ROQUES Kalvin   1985 [4] - POLARD Gaetan   2234 [4] 0-1
8 KASSIS Antoine 2153[4]-KREMER Nadine 1690[4]1-0
9   LEFRANC Benoit   2043 [3,5] - BATTAGLINI Gabriel m 2412 [3,5] 0-1
10   SMATI Reda   2038 [3,5] - BONNET Edouard   2252 [3,5] 0-1
11   DAURELLE Herve f 2207 [3,5] - GRIGORIAN Roudolph   1918 [3,5] 1-0
12   AOUIZERATE Robert   1909 [3,5] - COME Alexandre   2203 [3,5] 0-1
13   FOURNIER Dimitri   1962 [3,5] - VERON Cyprien   2105 [3,5] 1/2
14   RALLE Pierre   2093 [3,5] - PIGEAT Benoit   1763 [3,5] 1-0
15   MASSIP Julien   2021 [3,5] - LEROUX Richard   2092 [3,5] 0-1
16   NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre   2082 [3,5] - MOKRI Siegfried   1911 [3,5] 1-0
17   DROUOT Frederic   2052 [3,5] - PIGEAT Alexandre   1857 [3,5] 0-1
18   LAPLANCHE Denis   2196 [3] - MKHITARIAN Aram   1828 [3] 1-0
19   LUCAS Jean-Christian   2189 [3] - SMADJA Alexandre   1827 [3] 1-0
20   MOLET Asher   1829 [3] - AVELINE Philippe   2101 [3] 0-1
21   LIBENS Michel   2091 [3] - BACON Jean-Pierre   1821 [3] 1/2
22   LE BRIS Louis   1823 [3] - BEN KHELIFA Noomene   2087 [3] 0-1
23   BRAULT Julien   1821 [3] - KIRSCH Alain   2054 [3] 1-0
24   HELLIN Stephan   1793 [3] - GRAVIER Laurent   2052 [3] 0-1
25   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre   1783 [3] - BUCAILLE Guy   2046 [3] 0-1
26   DUFRENOY Franck   1776 [3] - PAUW Martijn   2038 [3] 1-0
27   HERRMANN Christophe   1767 [3] - CROZE Yoann   2016 [3] 0-1
28   TETCHI Franck   2016 [3] - ALBARIC Etienne   1796 [3] 1/2
29   ROQUE Gaetan   1753 [3] - WALINGA Eric Jan   2007 [3] 1-0
30   VEYS Vincent   2002 [3] - LUTARD Florian   1817 [3] 1-0
31   JARRETON Herve   1991 [3] - JANGWA Valentin   1792 [3] 1-0
32   BENHAIM Louis   1752 [3] - MASSET Jacques   1972 [3] 0-1
33   TOURE Vasanth   1752 [3] - KOZLOWSKI Thierry   1939 [3] 1-0
34   KRAMO Sosthene   1937 [3] - VLAHOVIC Dimitri   1788 [3] 1-0
35   LECLERC Arnaud   1884 [3] - DELERME Raymond   1777 [3] 1-0
36   ZAKY Tamir   1875 [3] - LAPCHIN Sylvie   1584 [3] F-1
37   CHITRIT Norbert   1857 [3] - PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis   1566 [3] 1-0
38   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois   1746 [3] - BARBELENET Frederic   1855 [3] 1/2
39   GOGITIDZE Sopio   1499 [3] - DE LAGONTRIE Jean   1853 [3] 1-0
40   KOMONS Christian   1851 [3] - VELTHOVEN VAN Paul   1533 [3] 1-0
41   DESCHAMPS Bruno   1564 [3] - KIRSZENBERG Marc   2194 [2,5] 0-1
42   MIMIETTE Mickael   1971 [2,5] - CAROLL John   1750 [2,5] 1-0
43   FAROUZ Pierre   1739 [2,5] - MOUSA Medhat   1964 [2,5] 0-1
44   HOEKSTRA Carl   1944 [2,5] - LUTARD Theo   1744 [2,5] 1/2
45   BETARI Abdelkrim   1920 [2,5] - KAMBRATH Linda   1731 [2,5] 1-0
46   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc   1700 [2,5] - ANDRIEU Philippe   1907 [2,5] 0-1
47   KOUOI Bertrand   1697 [2,5] - JAMAIN Florian   1887 [2,5] 0-1
48   KVASHYNA Tetyana   1880 [2,5] - ARIZA Thomas   1721 [2,5] 0-1
49   HIRSCHMANN Georges   1868 [2,5] - NGUYEN Vincent   1699 [2,5] 1-0
50   GABORIT Arnaud   1670 [2,5] - MARCEAU Amaury   1865 [2,5] 1/2
51   HUCAULT Christophe   1575 [2,5] - BATAILLE Bruno   1845 [2,5] 1-0
52   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE H.   1398 [2,5] - BOYER Jean-Francois   1840 [2,5] 0-1
53   BAUDOIN Wilfrid   1804 [2,5] - AROUS Andre   1587 [2,5] 1-0
54   HUMBLOT Philippe   1370 [2,5] - THOUE Jean-Claude   1786 [2,5] 1/2
55   PAVAN Jean-Pierre   1302 [2,5] - JACQ Philippe   1782 [2,5] 1/2
56   DELAMARRE Francois   1778 [2,5] - POMMIER Eugene   1449 [2,5] 1/2
57   AMRAM Roger   1774 [2,5] - FERRIERE Claude-Valery   1443 [2,5] 1/2
58   JORET Philippe   1772 [2,5] - BEDROSSIAN Gregoire   1433 [2,5] 1/2
59   GRATEAU Etienne   1120 [2,5] - DELBERGUE Alexis   1769 [2,5] 0-1
60   FREUND Jeremie   1761 [2,5] - MIDAVAINE Pierre   1365 [2,5] 1-0
61   DACALOR Aurelie ff 2048 [2] - FOULIARD Matthieu   1322 [2,5] 1-0
62   FERRE Sebastien   1891 [2] - EMSALEM Marc   1527 [2] 1-0
63   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice   1520 [2] - MARCELIN Philippe   1871 [2] 0-1
64   GACHET Michel   1503 [2] - SALARD Alexandre   1844 [2] 0-1
65   DES FORGES Martin   1480 [2] - LE HUEC Samuel   1756 [2] 0-1
66   MAZALTOB Gerald   1472 [2] - LALANNE Tony   1739 [2] 0-1
67   PAYEN Gerard   1710 [2] - GORKA Patrice   1521 [2] 1/2
68   BUFFIN Jean   1450 [2] - WAGNER Jean-Philippe   1698 [2] 0-1
69   DAVID Jean-Luc   1689 [2] - EYSSAUTIER Antoine   1520 [2] 1-0
70   N ZENZO Kisala   1682 [2] - MARMIER Eric   1515 [2] 1-0
71   HERBERT Guy   1673 [2] - ESNAULT Bernard   1499 [2] 1-0
72   BERNARD Marc-Olivier   1658 [2] - PAYET Stephanie   1499 [2] 0-1
73   ABBEY Anate   1646 [2] - MEHDID Patrick   1498 [2] 1-0
74   ROSSET Laurent   1445 [2] - ATAMIAN Claude   1638 [2] 0-1
75   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI V.   1627 [2] - CARLIER Nathan   1424 [2] 1-0
76   EA Stephane   1434 [2] - BARTHERE Gilles   1625 [2] 0-1
77   ROYS Nicolas   1625 [2] - LEMIERE Gerard   1397 [2] 1-0
78   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain   1433 [2] - MASSON Gerard   1623 [2] 0-1
79   CORTESE Leonida   1420 [2] - JARDIN Pascal   1614 [2] 0-1
80   MAURON Regis   1600 [2] - BUFFIN Vincent   1350 [2] 1-0
81   EA Thibault   1588 [2] - DUCABLE Ambrose   1140 [2] 1-0
82   CONTI Anne-Marie   1340 [2] - NEYROUMANDE Adrien   1580 [2] 1-0
83   CELERIER Eric   1714 [1,5] - BEDA Salome   1521 [1,5] 1-0
84   CONTI Angelo   1520 [1,5] - VOITURON Francois   1671 [1,5] 1/2
85   SEGARRA Rene   1514 [1,5] - PESCAYRE Christian   1620 [1,5] 0-1
86   MASSON Guillaume   1619 [1,5] - COADOU Alain   1320 [1,5] 1-0
87   SCHAEFFER Etienne   1499 [1,5] - GUIONNET Alain   1591 [1,5] 0-1
88   MONTEILS Geraldine   1300 [1,5] - BONNIN Lou-Roch   1577 [1,5] 1-F
89   ETIENNE Yannick   1356 [1,5] - TOURE Ananth   1571 [1,5] 0-1
90   DUCABLE Olivier   1400 [1] - GAULT Paolo   1300 [1,5] 1-0
91   FOULIARD Anais   1300 [1] - MICHAUT Marie-Eve   1499 [1] 1-0
92   FAROUZ Thomas   1390 [1] - MAKARUK Andriy   1290 [1] 1-0
93   GACHENOT Alexandre   1300 [1] - BOROWSKI Jacques   1388 [1] 0-1
94   YOUSSEF Mohamed   1199 [1] - PIGEAT Typhaine   1332 [1] 0-1
95   COULON Cedric   1009 [1] - FOULIARD Lisa   1330 [1] 1-0
96   BUFFIN Casimir   1050 [1] - SPASSKY Daniel   1310 [1] 0-1
97   LAIGLE Corinne   1110 [0] - NAYL Didier   1170 [0,5] 1-0
98   DRAHI Bruno   1280 [0,5] - EXEMPT       1-F
35ème open Victor SYRE
Issy les Moulineaux, du 17 au 20 mai 2012
                               
Classement final         123456PtsPerfBu.
1   SHCHEKACHEV Andrei   g   FRA +52B +14N +6B +4N =3B =2N 5 2597 28
2   GULIYEV Namig   g   AZE +214N +26B +5N =9B +11N =1B 5 2577 24,5
3   ONKOUD Abdelaziz   m   MAR +29B +17N +24B +12N =1N =10B 5 2523 26,5
4   COTONNEC Melkior   f   FRA +23N +32B +7N -1B +9N +22B 5 2503 26,5
5   GIFFARD Nicolas   m   FRA +33B +81N -2B +29N +76B +20N 5 2394 23
6   PAYEN Arnaud   m   FRA +15N +74B -1N +35B +78N +23B 5 2375 23,5
7   POLARD Gaetan       FRA +56B +39N -4B +33N +40B +27N 5 2286 24,5
8   KASSIS Antoine       FRA =38B +61N +50B =10B +46N +30B 5 2262 23
9   BATTAGLINI Gabriel   m   FRA +57B +49N +13B =2N -4B +47N 4,5 2412 25
10   ROSER Kevin   m   FRA =25N +51B +20B =8N +41B =3N 4,5 2344 25,5
11   COME Alexandre       FRA =21B +79N +47B +28N -2B +62N 4,5 2270 23
12   BONNET Edouard       FRA +27B =47N +18B -3B +55N +50N 4,5 2263 24
13   KAMBRATH Yannick       FRA +36N +31B -9N +74B +88N =15B 4,5 2248 23
14   LEROUX Richard       FRA +62B -1B +198N =21N +64B +52N 4,5 2193 22
15   RODRIGUEZ Adrien       FRA -6B +110N +82B +49N +95B =13N 4,5 2147 22
16   DAURELLE Herve   f   FRA =51N =25B +59N +31B =54N +48B 4,5 2140 22
17   NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre       FRA +66N -3B +97N =78B +63N +58B 4,5 2135 21,5
18   RALLE Pierre       FRA =58N +19B -12N +55B +101N +54B 4,5 2090 22,5
19   PIGEAT Alexandre       FRA =50B -18N +79B +135N +147B +60N 4,5 2084 19,5
20   LEBRUN Xavier       FRA +199N +198B -10N +75B +122N -5B 4 2187 20,5
21   FOURNIER Dimitri       FRA =11N =53B +32N =14B +141N =28B 4 2170 23
22   VALENTI Richard       FRA =61B +133N +41B =132N +86B -4N 4 2151 22
23   CITA Mickael       FRA -4B +34N +137B +24N +116B -6N 4 2132 24
24   LUCAS Jean-Christian       FRA +84N +75B -3N -23B +105N +83B 4 2122 21
25   CROZE Yoann       FRA =10B =16N +71B -37N +124B +87N 4 2115 22,5
26   AVELINE Philippe       FRA +212B -2N =56B +92N =34B +76N 4 2089 21
27   LAM-ROQUES Kalvin       FRA -12N +63B +134N +53B +128N -7B 4 2085 22
28   VERON Cyprien       FRA =48N +208B +85N -11B +42B =21N 4 2076 21
29   VEYS Vincent       FRA -3N +109B +91N -5B +121N +80B 4 2071 21,5
30 KREMER Nadine   LUX+70N-97B+214N+67B+37B-8N4205921
31   BUCAILLE Guy       FRA +69B -13N +64B -16N +154B +113N 4 2053 21,5
32   BEN KHELIFA Noomene       FRA +100B -4N -21B +118N +115B +92N 4 2046 21
33   JARRETON Herve       FRA -5N +112B +136N -7B +111N +103B 4 2043 22
34   BRAULT Julien       FRA +108N -23B +129N =93B =26N +74B 4 2042 20
35   GRAVIER Laurent       FRA =133B =38N +39B -6N +98B +104N 4 2040 21,5
36   MASSET Jacques       FRA -13B +44N -132B +71N +107B +91N 4 2032 21
37   LAPLANCHE Denis       FRA =208N +48B =78N +25B -30N +96B 4 2026 19,5
38   KRAMO Sosthene       FRA =8N =35B -74N +119B +155N +88B 4 2019 21
39   CHITRIT Norbert       FRA +93N -7B -35N +134B +161N +122B 4 1967 19,5
40   ROQUE Gaetan       FRA +140N -59B +163N +94B -7N +75B 4 1956 19,5
41   KOMONS Christian       FRA +105N +200B -22N +85B -10N +128B 4 1940 19,5
42   GOGITIDZE Sopio       GEO +183N +143B -48N +139B -28N +78B 4 1915 17,5
43   LECLERC Arnaud       FRA -74N =134B +208N =68B +150N +109B 4 1911 16,5
44   DUFRENOY Franck       FRA +129N -36B +188N -48B +167N +93B 4 1882 17,5
45   TOURE Vasanth       FRA -111N -95B +144N +146B +170N +84B 4 1734 16
46   LAPCHIN Sylvie       FRA +185B -88N +169B +159N -8B >77N 4 1683 17,5
47   LEFRANC Benoit       FRA +94N =12B -11N +83B +138N -9B 3,5 2104 21,5
48   GRIGORIAN Roudolph       FRA =28B -37N +42B +44N +82B -16N 3,5 2041 23,5
49   LIBENS Michel       FRA +59N -9B +77N -15B +108N =72B 3,5 2016 22,5
50   SMATI Reda       FRA =19N +58B -8N +70B +68N -12B 3,5 2007 24,5
51   MOUSA Medhat       EGY =16B -10N +100B -88N +187B +135N 3,5 1998 19,5
52   MASSIP Julien       FRA -1N =80B +66N +103B +114N -14B 3,5 1997 22
53   KIRSZENBERG Marc       FRA =79B =21N +76B -27N =135B +95N 3,5 1963 19,5
54   PIGEAT Benoit       FRA +124B -56N +107B +61N =16B -18N 3,5 1944 22
55   BOYER Jean-Francois       FRA =137B +209N +81B -18N -12B +147N 3,5 1931 19
56   MIMIETTE Mickael       FRA -7N +54B =26N =89B =139N +136B 3,5 1928 20,5
57   TETCHI Franck       FRA -9N +117B =80N =101B +106N =70B 3,5 1928 20
58   MOKRI Siegfried       FRA =18B -50N +159B +87N +73B -17N 3,5 1912 21
59   ANDRIEU Philippe       FRA -49B +40N -16B =65N +151B +145N 3,5 1912 20,5
60   DROUOT Frederic       FRA -198N +83B =94N +80B +89N -19B 3,5 1891 19
61   BETARI Abdelkrim       MAR =22N -8B +158N -54B +140N +138B 3,5 1885 19
62   AOUIZERATE Robert       FRA -14N =91B +126N +105B +148N -11B 3,5 1876 20
63   DELBERGUE Alexis       FRA +127B -27N =99B +81N -17B +153N 3,5 1852 20
64   BAUDOIN Wilfrid       FRA =187N +111B -31N +140B -14N +139B 3,5 1834 18,5
65   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois       FRA +144N =66B -75N =59B +179N =67B 3,5 1833 18,5
66   JAMAIN Florian       FRA -17B =65N -52B +164N +165B +142N 3,5 1829 18
67   BARBELENET Frederic       FRA +89N +156B   -30N +172B =65N 3,5 1821 18
68   ARIZA Thomas       FRA -102B +164N +120B =43N -50B +133N 3,5 1812 18,5
69   HIRSCHMANN Georges       FRA -31N -85B +108N =136B +146N +134B 3,5 1801 17,5
70   ALBARIC Etienne       FRA -30B +166N +154B -50N +171B =57N 3,5 1799 18
71   FREUND Jeremie       FRA +121N =199B -25N -36B +191N +141B 3,5 1795 18
72   BACON Jean-Pierre       FRA =209B -137N +187B =99N +162B =49N 3,5 1772 15
73   HUCAULT Christophe       FRA -167N +148B +178N =114B -58N +149B 3,5 1625 15,5
74   KIRSCH Alain       FRA +43B -6N +38B -13N +85B -34N 3 1989 24,5
75   WALINGA Eric Jan       NED +132B -24N +65B -20N +99B -40N 3 1976 22
76   MOLET Asher       FRA +143N +214B -53N +106B -5N -26B 3 1971 19,5
77   ZAKY Tamir       FRA   +138N -49B +137N >166B <46B 3 1966 17
78   DE LAGONTRIE Jean       FRA +135B +107N =37B =17N -6B -42N 3 1959 23
79   HOEKSTRA Carl       NED =53N -11B -19N +141B +156N =89B 3 1878 20
80   LUTARD Florian       FRA +142B =52N =57B -60N +159B -29N 3 1878 19
81   DACALOR Aurelie   ff   FRA +97N -5B -55N -63B +174N +148B 3 1872 19,5
82   GABORIT Arnaud       FRA =101N +119B -15N +97B -48N =94B 3 1864 20
83   SMADJA Alexandre       FRA +145B -60N +90B -47N +164B -24N 3 1859 19,5
84   KOZLOWSKI Thierry       FRA -24B =87N +133B +110N =91B -45N 3 1854 19
85   DAVID Jean-Luc       FRA +104B +69N -28B -41N -74N +172B 3 1853 20
86   CHAMPAGNE Pascal       FRA -112N +178B +117N +96B -22N   3 1835 18,5
87   HERRMANN Christophe       FRA +106N =84B =93N -58B +182N -25B 3 1825 18,5
88   VLAHOVIC Dimitri       FRA -90N +46B +200N +51B -13B -38N 3 1822 21,5
89   LUTARD Theo       FRA -67B +165N +157B =56N -60B =79N 3 1822 18,5
90   HERBERT Guy       FRA +88B   -83N +189N   +181B 3 1822 15,5
91   BENHAIM Louis       FRA +151B =62N -29B >199N =84N -36B 3 1817 19,5
92   LE BRIS Louis       FRA -134N +187B +156N -26B +163N -32B 3 1794 17
93   PAUW Martijn       NED -39B +102N =87B =34N +160B -44N 3 1793 20,5
94   MARCEAU Amaury       FRA -47B +98N =60B -40N +193B =82N 3 1787 18,5
95   DESCHAMPS Bruno       FRA +182N +45N =199B =109B -15N -53B 3 1779 19,5
96   MKHITARIAN Aram       FRA +180B -132N +98B -86N +168B -37N 3 1779 18
97   MARCELIN Philippe       FRA -81B +30N -17B -82N +176B +168N 3 1756 18,5
98   N ZENZO Kisala       FRA +103N -94B -96N +191B -35N +161B 3 1752 17
99   MAURON Regis       FRA -136N +149B =63N =72B -75N +170B 3 1748 17
100   FERRE Sebastien       FRA -32N =136B -51N +161B =157N +155B 3 1746 17,5
101   JACQ Philippe       FRA =82B =186N +124B =57N -18B =126N 3 1744 20
102   SALARD Alexandre       FRA +68N -93B   -107N +175B +164N 3 1740 16,5
103   JANGWA Valentin       FRA -98B +116N +130B -52N +169B -33N 3 1726 19
104   HELLIN Stephan       FRA -85N =144B =121N +157B +125N -35B 3 1711 18
105   LALANNE Tony       FRA -41B +168N +115B -62N -24B +159N 3 1706 18,5
106   BARTHERE Gilles       FRA -87B +171N +113B -76N -57B +185N 3 1706 16,5
107   EA Thibault       FRA +139N -78B -54N +102B -36N +179B 3 1705 18,5
108   WAGNER Jean-Philippe       FRA -34B +189N -69B +193N -49B +178N 3 1696 16
109   DELERME Raymond       FRA +130B -29N =186B =95N +173B -43N 3 1692 19
110   DELAMARRE Francois       FRA +160N -15B +111N -84B =131N =123B 3 1681 18,5
111   JARDIN Pascal       FRA +45B -64N -110B +192N -33B +173N 3 1674 18
112   AMRAM Roger       FRA +86B -33N   +165N =126B =114B 3 1673 18,5
113   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre       FRA -156N +146B -106N +188B +158N -31B 3 1666 15,5
114   FERRIERE Claude-Valery       FRA =157B +195N =138B =73N -52B =112N 3 1664 16,5
115   HUMBLOT Philippe       FRA +213N =121B -105N +200B -32N =117B 3 1657 17,5
116   MELCHY Julien       FRA +174N -103B +167N +170B -23N   3 1648 16
117   THOUE Jean-Claude       FRA +154B -57N -86B =166N +189B =115N 3 1635 16,5
118   JORET Philippe       FRA -200N +122B =161N -32B +195N =131B 3 1626 15,5
119   LE HUEC Samuel       FRA =186B -82N +127B -38N =120B +162N 3 1624 18
120   CONTI Anne-Marie       FRA +172N =140B -68N -121B =119N +166B 3 1622 17
121   MASSON Gerard       FRA -71B =115N =104B +120N -29B +169N 3 1613 18,5
122   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis       FRA +147B -118N +173B +126N -20B -39N 3 1612 18,5
123   POMMIER Eugene       FRA +153B =127N -135B -154N +137B =110N 3 1609 16
124   ROYS Nicolas       FRA -54N +167B -101N +194B -25N +182B 3 1608 16
125   PAYET Stephanie       FRA +201B -145N -142B +176N -104B +160N 3 1602 13
126   PAVAN Jean-Pierre       FRA +181N +151N -62B -122B =112N =101B 3 1599 17,5
127   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah    FRA -63N =123B -119N =143B +184N +167B 3 1571 16
128   VELTHOVEN VAN Paul       NED +176B -135N +201B +153N -27B -41N 3 1559 16
129   ATAMIAN Claude       FRA -44B +190N -34B -147N +201B +171N 3 1536 15,5
130   ABBEY Anate       FRA -109N +191B -103N -148B +202N +158B 3 1533 13,5
131   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire       FRA -166B -152N +197B +201N =110B =118N 3 1503 12,5
132   DEBRAY Christopher   m   FRA -75N +96B +36N =22B     2,5 2154 20
133   KVASHYNA Tetyana       FRA =35N -22B -84N +158B +188N -68B 2,5 1764 18,5
134   NGUYEN Vincent       FRA +92B =43N -27B -39N +152B -69N 2,5 1735 20,5
135   FAROUZ Pierre       FRA -78N +128B +123N -19B =53N -51B 2,5 1732 20,5
136   CAROLL John       FRA +99B =100N -33B =69N =153B -56N 2,5 1728 19,5
137   CELERIER Eric       FRA =55N +72B -23N -77B -123N +195B 2,5 1692 19
138   KAMBRATH Linda       FRA +149N -77B =114N >198B -47B -61N 2,5 1678 18,5
139   AROUS Andre       FRA -107B +177N +185B -42N =56B -64N 2,5 1613 18
140   PESCAYRE Christian       FRA -40B =120N +209B -64N -61B +193N 2,5 1612 17,5
141   MIDAVAINE Pierre       FRA =195B +193N +145B -79N -21B -71N 2,5 1588 16
142   KOUOI Bertrand       FRA -80N -158B +125N =163B +194N -66B 2,5 1570 15,5
143   PAYEN Gerard       FRA -76B -42N =190B =127N +177N =150B 2,5 1565 16,5
144   GUIONNET Alain       FRA -65B =104N -45B -187N +197B +189N 2,5 1563 15
145   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc       FRA -83N +125B -141N =150B +192N -59B 2,5 1556 16
146   TOURE Ananth       FRA +173B -113N =147B -45N -69B +196N 2,5 1537 16,5
147   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve       FRA -122N +211B =146N +129B -19N -55B 2,5 1514 17
148   FOULIARD Matthieu       FRA =193B -73N +196B +130N -62B -81N 2,5 1514 16
149   BATAILLE Bruno       FRA -138B -99N =189B +152N +190B -73N 2,5 1506 14
150   GORKA Patrice       FRA =196B =169N =152B =145N -43B =143N 2,5 1503 14,5
151   MASSON Guillaume       FRA -91N -126B =162N +181B -59N +192B 2,5 1476 14,5
152   MONTEILS Geraldine       FRA -158N +131B =150N -149B -134N >188B 2,5 1403 14,5
153   GRATEAU Etienne       FRA -123N +182B +195N -128B =136N -63B 2,5 1395 15,5
154   COURTHIAL Bernard       FRA -117N +162B -70N +123B -31N   2 1636 18,5
155   EMSALEM Marc       FRA   +184B +174N   -38B -100N 2 1617 17
156   VOITURON Francois       FRA +113B -67N -92B =162N -79B =165N 2 1613 17
157   GRYNBLAT Norbert       FRA =114N +175B -89N -104N =100B   2 1581 17
158   MEHDID Patrick       FRA +152B +142N -61B -133N -113B -130N 2 1566 16,5
159   MAZALTOB Gerald       FRA +205N +160B -58N -46B -80N -105B 2 1552 16
160   BERNARD Marc-Olivier       FRA -110B -159N +171B +190N -93N -125B 2 1527 15
161   MARMIER Eric       FRA =202B +192N =118B -100N -39B -98N 2 1517 15,5
162   DES FORGES Martin       FRA +203N -154N =151B =156B -72N -119B 2 1517 14,5
163   MARJENBERG Stanley       FRA =192B +202N -40B =142N -92B   2 1514 15
164   GACHET Michel       FRA +184N -68B +179N -66B -83N -102B 2 1497 17,5
165   CONTI Angelo       FRA +170N -89B =194N -112B -66N =156B 2 1497 15,5
166   NEYROUMANDE Adrien       FRA +131N -70B =191N =117B <77N -120N 2 1495 18
167   CARLIER Nathan       FRA +73B -124N -116B +180N -44B -127N 2 1482 19
168   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice       FRA +177N -105B -170N +174B -96N -97B 2 1466 15
169   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain       FRA =188N =150B -46N +203B -103N -121B 2 1442 15
170   BUFFIN Vincent       FRA -165B +180N +168B -116N -45B -99N 2 1438 16,5
171   ROSSET Laurent       FRA +207N -106B -160N +177B -70N -129B 2 1403 14
172   EYSSAUTIER Antoine       FRA -120B +183N +207B   -67N -85N 2 1400 15,5
173   CORTESE Leonida       FRA -146N +205B -122N +207B -109N -111B 2 1381 13
174   DUCABLE Olivier       FRA -116B +197N -155B -168N -81B +194B 2 1370 14
175   BOROWSKI Jacques       FRA =210B -157N -192B =202B -102N +201N 2 1355 12,5
176   FAROUZ Thomas       FRA -128N -179B +205N -125B -97N +203B 2 1353 13
177   PIGEAT Typhaine       FRA -168B -139B +211N -171N -143B +205N 2 1350 10,5
178   BUFFIN Jean       FRA +179N -86N -73B -182B +183N -108B 2 1336 16
179   DUCABLE Ambrose       FRA -178B +176N -164B +185N -65B -107N 2 1336 14,5
180   COULON Cedric       FRA -96N -170B +184N -167B -181N +202B 2 1322 12
181   ESNAULT Bernard       FRA -126B -201N +183B -151N +180B -90N 2 1319 14,5
182   LEMIERE Gerard       FRA -95B -153N +204B +178N -87B -124N 2 1315 15,5
183   FOULIARD Anais       FRA -42B -172B -181N +204N -178B +206B 2 1312 14,5
184   SPASSKY Daniel       FRA -164B -155N -180B +205N -127B +207N 2 1308 11,5
185   EA Stephane       FRA -46N +203B -139N -179B +207N -106B 2 1264 12,5
186   HURTAU Philippe       FRA =119N =101B =109N       1,5 1773 18
187   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc       FRA =64B -92N -72N +144B -51N   1,5 1654 19
188   BONNIN Lou-Roch       FRA =169B +196N -44B -113N -133B <152N 1,5 1499 15
189   SCHAEFFER Etienne       FRA +194N -108B =149N -90B -117N -144B 1,5 1456 16,5
190   RAGON Philippe       FRA +211N -129B =143N -160B -149N   1,5 1452 13,5
191   DE COHEN Lisa       FRA +197B -130N =166B -98N -71B   1,5 1443 16
192   COADOU Alain       FRA =163N -161B +175N -111B -145B -151N 1,5 1363 14,5
193   SEGARRA Rene       FRA =148N -141B +202N -108B -94N -140B 1,5 1344 14,5
194   GAULT Paolo       FRA -189B +206N =165B -124N -142B -174N 1,5 1325 13
195   BEDA Salome       FRA =141N -114B -153B +196N -118B -137N 1,5 1281 15
196   ETIENNE Yannick       FRA =150N -188B -148N -195B +203N -146B 1,5 1278 12
197   DRAHI Bruno       FRA -191N -174B -131N =211B -144N EXE 1,5 1052 13
198   PAON Didier       FRA +60B -20N -14B <138N     1 1976 20
199   URBANIAK Patrick       FRA -20B =71N =95N <91B     1 1706 19
200   GAILLET Philippe       FRA +118B -41N -88B -115N     1 1506 19
201   GACHENOT Alexandre       FRA -125N +181B -128N -131B -129N -175B 1 1242 16
202   FOULIARD Lisa       FRA =161N -163B -193B =175N -130B -180N 1 1230 13
203   MAKARUK Andriy       FRA -162B -185N +206B -169N -196B -176N 1 1146 11,5
204   LAIGLE Corinne       FRA     -182N -183B -206N +211B 1 1133 12,5
205   YOUSSEF Mohamed       FRA -159B -173N -176B -184B +211N -177B 1 1076 10,5
206   MICHAUT Marie-Eve       FRA   -194B -203N   +204B -183N 1 1061 12,5
207   BUFFIN Casimir       FRA -171B EXE -172N -173N -185B -184B 1 1000 13,5
208   ACCO David       FRA =37B -28N -43B       0,5 1789 21
209   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir       FRA =72N -55B -140N       0,5 1487 18,5
210   COULON Jean-Yves       FRA =175N           0,5 1388 17
211   NAYL Didier       FRA -190B -147N -177B =197N -205B -204N 0,5 1000 10,5
212   DICANOT David       FRA -26N           0 2101 19
213   DEAN Pietro       FRA -115B           0 1370 18
214   FAVRE Mathieu       FRA -2B -76N -30B       0 1339 21
215   DROCHON Francois       FRA             0   18
 


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2022 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |