If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.

4e Open (11 et 12/09/1993)

FESTIVAL DES ÉCHECS À DUDELANGE
4e Open International de la Forge du Sud
Dudelange, les 11 et 12 septembre 1993
1. Camille WIANS, 2. IM Fred BEREND, 3. Norbert STULL

... read more
 

3e Open (18 et 19/07/1992)

FESTIVAL DES ÉCHECS À DUDELANGE
3e Open International de la Forge du Sud
Dudelange, les 18 et 19 septembre 1992
1. IM Vladimir CHUCHELOV, 2. IM Gary LANE, 3. FM Fred BEREND

... read more
 

2e Open (20 au 28/07/1991)

FESTIVAL DES ÉCHECS À DUDELANGE
2e Open International de la Forge du Sud
Dudelange, du 20 et 28 septembre 1991
1. GM Yaacov MUREY, 3. IM Piotr STANISZEWSKI, 3. IM Gary LANE

... read more
 

1er Open (21 au 29/07/1990)

FESTIVAL DES ÉCHECS À DUDELANGE
1er Open International de la Forge du Sud
Dudelange, du 21 et 29 septembre 1990
1. GM Valentin LUKOV, 2. IM Gary LANE, 3. Camille WIANS

... read more
 
Page 3 of 3 << < 1 2 3

Les Vainqueurs

1990:

1. GM Valentin LUKOV

2. IM Gary LANE
3. Camille WIANS

 

 

1991:

1. GM Yaacov MUREY

2. IM Piotr STANISZEWSKI
3. IM Gary LANE

 

 

1992:

1. IM Vladimir CHUCHELOV

2. IM Gary LANE
3. FM Fred BEREND

 

 

1993:

1. FM Camille WIANS

2. FM Fred BEREND
3. Norbert STULL

 

 

1994:

1. GM Vlastimil JANSA

2. FM Claude ADRIAN
3. FM Ludger KÖRHOLZ

 

 

1995:

1. FM Patrick BURKART

2. GM Vladimir CHUCHELOV
3. Claude KABER

 

 

1996:

1. IM Christian BAUER

2. FM Camille WIANS
3. Alexis BOUTROY

 

 

1997:

1. GM Igor KHENKIN

2. Boris SHPILKER
3. IM Fred BEREND

 

 

1998:

1. FM Patrick BURKART

2. Mustafa NÉZAR
3. GM Christian BAUER

 

 

1999:

1. Ludger KÖRHOLZ

2. GM Christian BAUER
3. GM Vladimir EPISHIN

 

 

2000:

1. GM Vladimir EPISHIN

2. Mustafa NÉZAR
3. Mietek BAKALARZ

 

 

2001:

1. GM Vladimir CHUCHELOV

2. Mustafa NÉZAR
3. IM Amir BAGHERI

 

 

2002:

1. GM Vladimir EPISHIN

2. IM Karl-Heinz PODZIELNY
3. IM Leonid KRITZ

 

 

2003:

1. Anthony WIRIG

2. GM Lev GUTMAN
3. GM Alexandar BERELOVICH

 

 

2004:

1. GM Leonid KRITZ

2. IM Vladimir OKHOTNIK
3. Sébastien FELLER

 

 

2005:

1. GM Leonid KRITZ

2. GM Vlastimil JANSA
3. GM Alexandar BERELOVICH

 

 

2006:

1. GM Slavko CICAK

2. IM Philippe CHRISTOPHE
3. GM Namig GULIYEV

 

 

2007:

1. IM Tigran GHARAMIAN

2. GM Namig GULIYEV
3. GM Slavko CICAK

 

 

2008:

1. GM Namig GULIYEV

2. IM Michael WIEDENKELLER
3. IM Ilja SCHNEIDER

 

 

2009:

1. GM Tornike SANIKIDZE

2. GM Georg MEIER
3. GM Sébastien FELLER

 

 

2010:

1. GM Georg MEIER

2. GM Daniel FRIDMAN
3. IM Jean-Noël RIFF

 

 

2011:

1. GM Namig GULIYEV

2. IM Mustafa NEZAR
3. GM Sébastien FELLER

 

 

2012:

1. GM Vladimir LAZAREV

2. GM Alex. BERELOWITSCH
3. GM Sébastien FELLER

 


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2022 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |