If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
European Union Youth Championship and 18. International Styrian Youth Championship
Mureck, du 03 au 11-08-2011
                 
1er tour     
U14-18 Chalabi Max 1540 (0) - Nussbaumer Leon 1904 (0) ½ - ½
  Meisch Tanguy 1682 (0) - Wallner Felix 1311 (0) 1 - 0
U14 Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (0) - Machan Jan 2012 (0) 0 - 1
U12 Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (0) - Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 1658 (0) 0 - 1
  Neu Audric 0 (0) - Kanakova Natalka 1618 (0) 0 - 1
  Wilwert Loris 0 (0) - Rozman Monika 1528 (0) 1 - 0
U10 Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (0) - Ferkova Dominika 0 (0) 1 - 0
  Csetneki Mark 1631 (0) - Feil Alexander 0 (0) 1 - 0
U8 Remus Elliot Tai 0 (0) - Chalabi Tom 0 (0) 0 - 1
                 
2e tour     
U14-18 Nussbaumer Laslo 1828 (1) - Meisch Tanguy 1682 (1) ½ - ½
  Suta Andraz 0 (½) - Chalabi Max 1540 (½) 1 - 0
U14 Mirza Diana 1000 (0) - Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (0) 0 - 1
U12 Claridge-Hansen William 1725 (1) - Wilwert Loris 0 (1) 1 - 0
  Maetzkow Maximilian Paul 1449 (0) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (0) 1 - 0
  Zunic Gregor 1294 (0) - Neu Audric 0 (0) 1 - 0
U10 Vardanyan Aras 0 (1) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (1) 1 - 0
  Feil Alexander 1038 (0) - Richmond Liam 0 (0) 1 - 0
U8 Chalabi Tom 0 (1) - Ros Alonso Joana 0 (1) 0 - 1
                 
3e tour     
U14-18 Meisch Tanguy 1682 (1½) - Pregelj Maj 1737 (1½) 1 - 0
  Chalabi Max 1540 (½) - Fasching Markus 1471 (½) 0 - 1
U14 Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (1) - Thogersen Rasmus 1848 (1) 0 - 1
U12 Wilwert Loris 0 (1) - Eigminas Kipras 1549 (1) 1 - 0
  Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (0) - Bureva Radilena 0 (0) 0 - 1
  Neu Audric 0 (0) - Mc Cusker Kirsty 0 (0) 1 - 0
U10 Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (1) - Matos Balint 1628 (1½) 1 - 0
  Erseki Tamara 1516 (1) - Feil Alexander 1038 (1) 1 - 0
U8 Lupascu Diana-Elena 0 (1) - Chalabi Tom 0 (1) 1 - 0
                 
4e tour     
U14-18 Jakob Tobias 1650 (2) - Meisch Tanguy 1682 (2½) ½ - ½
  Murko David 0 (½) - Chalabi Max 1540 (½) 1 - 0
U14 Vangsgaard Freja 1274 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (1) 1 - 0
U12 Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 1658 (2) - Wilwert Loris 0 (2) 1 - 0
  Rozman Monika 1528 (1) - Neu Audric 0 (1) 0 - 1
  Neerdal Charlotte Helsen 0 (0) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (0) ½ - ½
U10 Volcko Richard 0 (2) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (2) 1 - 0
  Feil Alexander 1038 (1) - Prato Simon 1423 (1) 0 - 1
U8 Chalabi Tom 0 (1) - Sarbu Adela 0 (1½) 0 - 1
                 
5e tour     
U14-18 Meisch Tanguy 1682 (3) - Nussbaumer Leon 1904 (3) 0 - 1
  Chalabi Max 1540 (½) - libre     1 - 0
U14 Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (1) - Eranne Tomi 1499 (1) 1 - 0
U12 Nikic Saso 1547 (2) - Neu Audric 0 (2) ½ - ½
  Wilwert Loris 0 (2) - Stallinger Vanessa 1405 (2) ½ - ½
  Mc Cusker Kirsty 0 (0) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (½) 0 - 1
U10 Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (2) - Globevnik Gregor 1379 (2) 1 - 0
  Haidenberger Flora 1276 (1) - Feil Alexander 1038 (1) ½ - ½
U8 Majidian Erika 0 (1) - Chalabi Tom 0 (1) 1 - 0
                 
6e tour     
U14-18 Meisch Tanguy 1682 (3) - Mikolic Martin 1718 (3½) 1 - 0
  Chalabi Max 1540 (1½) - Ulrich Dunja 1126 (1) 1 - 0
U14 Mc Cusker Andrew 0 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (2) 0 - 1
U12 Schweighoffer Martin 1754 (2½) - Wilwert Loris 0 (2½) 1 - 0
  Neu Audric 0 (2½) - Maetzkow Maximilian Paul 1449 (2½) ½ - ½
  Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (1½) - Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1521 (1½) 0 - 1
U10 Morvay Eszter 1431 (3) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (3) 1 - 0
  Misiuk Karolina 1328 (1½) - Feil Alexander 1038 (1½) 1 - 0
U8 Chalabi Tom 0 (1) - Nussbaumer Alexa 1200 (1½) 1 - 0
                 
7e tour     
U14-18 Skuhala Jernej 1773 (5½) - Meisch Tanguy 16 (4) 1 - 0
  Thomas Matthew Ryan 0 (2½) - Chalabi Max 1540 (2½) 0 - 1
U14 Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (3) - Gucagaite Gabriele 0 (3) ½ - ½
U12 Katsande Nyasha 1183 (3) - Neu Audric 0 (3) ½ - ½
  Wilwert Loris 0 (2½) - Brcar Matej 1576 (2½) 1 - 0
  Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1507 (1½) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (1½) 1 - 0
U10 Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (3) - Bor Gonchigsuren 0 (3) 1 - 0
  Feil Alexander 1038 (1½) - Bratko Alexander 1344 (1) ½ - ½
U8 Lendvai Oliver 0 (2) - Chalabi Tom 0 (2) 1 - 0
                 
8e tour     
U14-18 Kejzar Petra 1581 (3½) - Meisch Tanguy 1682 (4) 1 - 0
  Chalabi Max 1540 (3½) - Raith Andreas 1637 (3½) 1 - 0
U14 Hristov Kaloyan 1634 (3½) - Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (3½) 1 - 0
U12 Neu Audric 0 (3½) - Fox Jonas 1550 (3½) 0 - 1
  Nikic Saso 1547 (3½) - Wilwert Loris 0 (3½) 1 - 0
  Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (1½) - Globevnik Miha 1349 (2) 1 - 0
U10 Vasiliadis Antony 1634 (4) - Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (4) 1 - 0
  Feil Alexander 1038 (2) - Jain Gautan 0 (2½) 0 - 1
U8 Chalabi Tom 0 (2) - ibre     1 - 0
                 
9e tour     
U14-18 Meisch Tanguy 1682 (4) - Fasching Markus 1471 (4) 1 - 0
  Jakob Tobias 1650 (4) - Chalabi Max 1540 (4½) ½ - ½
U14 Lopez Popov Ivan 1679 (3½) - Leonhartsberger Simon 1651 (3½) 0 - 1
U12 Havelka Josef 1755 (3½) - Neu Audric 0 (3½) 1 - 0
  Wilwert Loris 0 (3½) - Bureva Radilena 0 (3) 0 - 1
  Donchev Teodor 0 (3) - Mouthuy Jacky-Long 0 (2½) 0 - 1
U10 Blond Hanten Elsa 1518 (4) - Represa Perez Mireya 1410 (4) 1 - 0
  Remus Elliot Luke 0 (2) - Feil Alexander 1038 (2) 1 - 0
U8 Lekov Momchil 0 (2½) - Chalabi Tom 0 (3) 1 - 0
                     
Classement final - U18            
          Elo Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3 Rp
1   Skuhala Jernej U14 SLO 1773 8.0 48.0 37.0 41.50 2070
2   Skuhala Barbara U18 SLO 1642 7.5 49.0 38.0 39.25 1967
3   Suta Andraz U14 SLO 0 6.0 50.0 38.0 30.25 1814
4   Tica Sven U14 CRO 1687 6.0 43.5 34.5 25.50 1741
5   Grguric Stjepan-Kresimir U18 CRO 1976 5.5 51.5 39.0 27.25 1762
6   Mikolic Martin U18 SLO 1718 5.5 48.5 36.5 28.00 1744
7   Pregelj Maj U18 SLO 1737 5.5 46.5 34.5 25.75 1708
8   Bahl Felix U14 AUT 1848 5.5 46.5 34.5 24.25 1748
9   Nussbaumer Leon U18 AUT 1904 5.0 49.0 37.0 23.00 1749
10   Meisch Tanguy U18 LUX 1682 5.0 44.5 33.0 22.50 1707
11   Chalabi Max U18 LUX 1540 5.0 33.5 26.5 18.25 1499
12   Nussbaumer Laslo U18 AUT 1828 4.5 45.5 35.5 18.75 1655
13   Schnider Manuel U14 AUT 1649 4.5 41.5 33.0 15.25 1564
14   Radic Patrik U18 AUT 0 4.5 40.5 32.5 16.50 1546
15   Raith Andreas U14 AUT 1637 4.5 40.0 30.5 19.00 1501
16   Jakob Tobias U14 AUT 1650 4.5 38.5 31.0 15.50 1589
17   Opietnik Christoph U14 AUT 0 4.5 36.5 29.0 15.25 1527
18   Kejzar Petra U18 SLO 1581 4.5 36.0 29.5 12.75 1580
19   Lasinger Melanie U14 AUT 0 4.5 30.5 24.0 10.75 1448
20   Fasching Markus U14 AUT 0 4.0 41.0 30.0 16.75 1504
21   Vogel Doris U14 AUT 0 4.0 35.0 28.0 11.75 1422
22   Thomas Matthew Ryan U18 SCO 0 4.0 34.0 27.0 11.75 1431
23   Wallner Felix U14 AUT 0 4.0 34.0 27.0 11.50 1422
24   Murko David U14 SLO 0 3.5 37.0 28.0 12.25 1374
25   Weißensteiner David U14 AUT 0 2.5 31.5 26.0 6.50 1220
26   Magnes Marvin U14 AUT 0 2.0 31.0 24.0 5.50 1082
27   Ulrich Dunja U14 AUT 0 1.5 32.5 26.5 5.50 1010
                     
Wtg1: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg2: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg3: Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung (mit modifizierten Punkten analog Buchholzwertung)
                     
Classement final - U14            
          Elo Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3 Rp
1   Stremavicius Titas   LTU 2094 7.5 53.0 41.0 43.50 2215
2   Ladva Ottomar   EST 2037 7.0 49.0 38.0 36.00 2091
3   Korpa Bence   HUN 2240 6.5 52.0 39.5 36.00 2080
4   Petr Jan   CZE 1944 6.5 46.0 36.5 30.25 2011
5   Vicas Marijus   LTU 1943 6.0 50.0 38.5 31.00 2004
6   Toews Manuel   GER 1956 5.5 48.5 38.0 26.75 1949
7   Haavamae Henrik   EST 1918 5.5 48.0 38.5 26.25 1981
8   Machan Jan   CZE 2012 5.5 46.0 35.5 24.25 1918
9   Nastase Robert-Paul   ROU 1894 5.5 45.5 35.5 24.75 1893
10   Zuest Leonard   SUI 1815 5.5 45.5 35.5 23.50 1828
11   Hofer Emilian   AUT 1886 5.5 42.0 34.0 23.75 1813
12   Pechac Jergus   SVK 1999 5.5 42.0 32.5 23.50 1721
13   Hristov Kaloyan   BUL 1634 5.0 46.0 36.0 24.50 1917
14   Thogersen Rasmus   DEN 1848 5.0 44.0 34.0 20.00 1817
15   Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena W ROU 1695 5.0 42.5 33.5 19.25 1799
16   Correia Jorge Paulo Cardoso Vi   POR 1684 5.0 42.0 32.5 18.75 1667
17   Vins Aleksis   LAT 0 5.0 38.0 30.5 17.50 1692
18   Gaizauskaite Ginte W LTU 1685 5.0 38.0 28.5 18.50 1620
19   Valkama Eero   FIN 1737 4.5 45.5 35.5 20.25 1757
20   Mirza Diana W IRL 0 4.5 40.5 31.5 19.50 1745
21   Rodgers Philippe   WLS 1656 4.5 39.0 31.0 15.75 1675
22   He Ben   SCO 1698 4.5 38.5 31.0 17.25 1696
23   Leonhartsberger Simon   AUT 0 4.5 34.0 26.5 13.00 1716
24   Ferreira Luis Pedro   POR 1789 4.0 39.5 31.0 13.00 1551
25   Bowler James P   ENG 1672 4.0 37.0 29.0 13.50 1664
26   Lascar Radoslawa W POL 1587 4.0 36.5 27.5 12.00 1590
27   Vangsgaard Freja W DEN 0 4.0 34.5 27.5 12.50 1602
28   Welch Fabian   SUI 1811 3.5 41.5 32.5 11.25 1512
29   Lopez Popov Ivan   LUX 1679 3.5 36.0 28.0 11.00 1444
30   Gucagaite Gabriele W LTU 0 3.5 34.5 27.5 11.25 1519
31   Novotna Barbora W CZE 1527 3.5 30.5 23.0 10.25 1436
32   Eranne Tomi   FIN 1499 3.0 34.5 27.0 12.00 1512
33   Nussbaumer Vincent   AUT 1868 3.0 32.0 25.0 8.50 1398
34   Mc Cusker Andrew   SCO 0 3.0 29.5 23.0 10.50 1429
35   Weinman Rina W SWE 0 2.5 35.5 27.0 8.75 1410
36   Meszarosova Eva W SVK 1542 2.5 33.5 26.0 8.75 1409
37   Schreiner Gregor   AUT 0 2.5 29.0 21.5 8.25 1371
38   Markoja Sebastijan   SLO 1923 0.0 27.0 21.0 0.00 0
                     
Wtg1: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg2: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg3: Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung (mit modifizierten Punkten analog Buchholzwertung)
                     
Classement final - U12            
          Elo Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3 Rp
1   Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   HUN 1942 8.0 48.0 38.5 41.50 2098
2   Mesaros Florian   AUT 1897 6.5 55.0 43.0 38.75 1942
3   Tumanov Dmitri   FIN 1883 6.5 53.0 40.5 35.50 1919
4   Capone Nicola   BEL 2005 6.5 51.5 40.0 34.00 1887
5   Nguyen Thai Dai Van   CZE 1762 6.5 47.0 37.5 32.75 1819
6   Grela Kacper   POL 1748 6.0 50.0 39.0 29.25 1801
7   Sucikova Svetlana W SVK 1752 6.0 47.0 36.5 30.00 1673
8   Uksini Bardhyl   AUT 1680 6.0 40.5 33.0 22.25 1712
9   Claridge-Hansen William   ENG 1725 5.5 49.5 39.5 28.25 1713
10   Stanciu Andreea-Briana W ROU 0 5.5 49.0 37.0 27.00 1803
11   Znidaric Anze   SLO 1706 5.5 45.5 36.0 23.75 1647
12   Lumiste Rene   EST 0 5.5 45.5 35.0 26.25 1857
13   Narva Mai W EST 1613 5.5 44.0 35.0 24.50 1731
14   Kanakova Natalka W CZE 1618 5.5 43.5 33.5 24.00 1711
15   Fox Jonas   ITA 1550 5.5 38.0 30.0 21.25 1602
16   Nikic Saso   SLO 1547 5.5 37.0 28.5 20.75 1528
17   Schweighoffer Martin   SUI 1754 5.0 45.5 34.0 22.00 1517
18   Maetzkow Maximilian Paul   GER 0 5.0 44.0 34.0 21.00 1644
19   O`Donnell Conor   IRL 0 5.0 42.5 33.5 22.00 1697
20   Kristensen Bjarke Hautop   DEN 0 5.0 42.0 33.0 22.25 1649
21   Ramadani Sarah W SLO 1640 5.0 33.5 26.0 14.50 1461
22   Janska Jitka W CZE 1705 4.5 47.5 36.5 18.25 1570
23   Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa   POR 1658 4.5 45.5 34.0 18.00 1546
24   Said Feghhi Alexander   ESP 0 4.5 45.0 35.5 20.75 1611
25   Demidov Jan   FIN 1783 4.5 42.0 33.0 18.75 1478
26   Havelka Josef   CZE 1755 4.5 41.5 32.0 18.25 1536
27   Mesaros Sebastian   AUT 1730 4.5 38.0 30.0 17.50 1368
28   Decrop Hendrik   BEL 1833 4.0 41.5 33.0 16.50 1497
29   Vladimirovs Daniils   LAT 0 4.0 41.0 32.0 16.75 1544
30   Zunic Gregor   SLO 0 4.0 38.5 30.0 16.00 1553
31   Liebert Erwin   EST 0 4.0 38.0 29.5 14.75 1540
32   Eigminas Kipras   LTU 1549 4.0 37.5 29.0 14.75 1371
33   Katsande Nyasha   WLS 0 4.0 37.0 29.0 15.25 1553
34   Rozman Monika W SLO 1528 4.0 35.0 27.0 14.50 1333
35   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise W AUT 0 4.0 32.0 24.5 11.50 1477
36   Bureva Radilena W BUL 0 4.0 31.0 24.0 9.00 1457
37   Neu Audric   LUX 0 3.5 39.0 32.5 12.25 1400
38   Wilwert Loris   LUX 0 3.5 39.0 30.5 13.00 1491
39   Brcar Matej   SLO 1576 3.5 35.0 27.5 12.25 1391
40   Fernandes Tiago Saraiva   POR 1521 3.5 35.0 27.5 10.00 1450
41   Ruth Katarina W SWE 0 3.5 33.0 26.5 10.25 1448
42   Mouthuy Jacky-Long   LUX 0 3.5 29.0 23.0 7.50 1374
43   Krivkova Adriana W SVK 0 3.5 29.0 22.5 6.25 1427
44   Stallinger Vanessa W AUT 0 3.0 37.5 29.5 10.75 1438
45   Donchev Teodor   BUL 0 3.0 36.5 29.5 9.00 1399
46   Globevnik Miha   SLO 0 3.0 35.0 27.5 5.50 1394
47   Fuerst Alexander   AUT 0 3.0 35.0 26.0 9.25 1359
48   Howie Colin   SCO 0 2.5 38.0 29.0 9.25 1415
49   Mc Cusker Kirsty W SCO 0 1.0 32.0 25.0 1.00 1086
50   Neerdal Charlotte Helsen W DEN 0 1.0 29.5 23.5 3.25 1114
                     
Wtg1: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg2: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg3: Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung (mit modifizierten Punkten analog Buchholzwertung)
                       
Classement final - U10            
          FED Elo Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3 Rp
1     Orantes Taboada Francisco   ESP 1517 7.5 47.5 37.0 38.75 1804
2     Calin Alexandru   ROU 1628 7.0 50.5 39.5 37.25 1817
3   WFM Antova Gabriela W BUL 0 6.5 50.5 40.5 33.00 1761
4     Chukavin Kirill   EST 1935 6.0 50.0 39.0 31.25 1612
5     Nastase Andreea-Cristina W ROU 1465 6.0 46.0 35.0 29.00 1580
6     Sahki Saphir   GER 0 6.0 44.5 35.0 28.00 1676
7     Vasiliadis Antony   BUL 1634 6.0 43.5 34.5 25.50 1533
8     Csetneki Mark   HUN 1631 5.5 49.0 39.5 25.75 1506
9     Volcko Richard   SVK 0 5.5 46.5 36.5 26.50 1701
10     Kelemen David   HUN 1629 5.5 45.5 36.0 25.00 1481
11     Matos Balint   HUN 1628 5.5 43.0 32.5 25.50 1618
12     Vardanyan Aras   LTU 0 5.0 49.0 38.5 23.50 1648
13     Munoz Pelaez Manuel   ESP 1827 5.0 45.5 36.5 23.25 1587
14     Blond Hanten Elsa W LUX 1518 5.0 43.5 34.0 22.50 1497
15     Globevnik Gregor   SLO 0 5.0 39.5 30.0 20.50 1473
16     Prato Simon   AUT 0 4.5 43.0 35.0 17.00 1469
17     Ferkova Dominika W SVK 0 4.5 42.5 33.0 19.75 1549
18     Kugappi Tomi   FIN 1811 4.5 42.0 33.5 19.25 1461
19   WCM Morvay Eszter W SVK 0 4.5 42.0 33.0 19.75 1491
20     Erseki Tamara W HUN 1516 4.5 40.5 31.0 14.25 1362
21     Eranne Jani   FIN 0 4.5 38.5 30.0 15.75 1494
22     Jain Gautan   ENG 0 4.5 38.0 30.0 14.75 1456
23     Sykora Marek   CZE 0 4.5 37.0 29.0 15.75 1461
24     Represa Perez Mireya W ESP 1410 4.0 39.0 30.0 15.50 1391
25     Lymysalo Venla W AUT 0 4.0 37.5 29.0 13.25 1430
26     Kopcova Ludmila W CZE 0 4.0 33.0 25.0 12.75 1338
27     Lascar Elena Maria W POL 0 3.5 40.5 30.0 14.00 1363
28     Bor Gonchigsuren   SUI 0 3.5 38.5 28.5 11.25 1357
29     Misiuk Karolina W LTU 0 3.5 38.0 30.0 10.75 1337
30     Urh Zala W SLO 1493 3.5 35.0 27.0 12.00 1295
31     Grabcheva Natalia W BUL 0 3.5 33.0 23.5 9.25 1301
32     Haidenberger Flora W AUT 0 3.0 33.0 25.5 9.25 1307
33     Richmond Liam   SCO 0 3.0 30.5 24.0 9.00 1221
34     Bratko Alexander   AUT 0 3.0 30.0 23.0 7.25 1223
35     Remus Elliot Luke   ENG 0 3.0 29.5 23.0 8.00 1208
36     Perminaite Guoda W LTU 0 2.5 34.5 26.0 7.50 1230
37     Weissensteiner Lukas   AUT 0 2.0 35.0 26.5 7.75 1237
38     Feil Alexander   LUX 0 2.0 34.5 26.0 6.00 1193
                       
Wtg1: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg2: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg3: Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung (mit modifizierten Punkten analog Buchholzwertung)
                     
Classement final - U8            
        FED EloI EloN Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3
1   Tong Kevin   GER 0 0 8.5 50.5 39.0 47.50
2   Gavrilescu David   ROU 0 1386 7.0 47.0 35.0 33.50
3   Veiga Jose F Reis P Neves   POR 0 0 7.0 46.5 35.5 31.00
4   Gucaga Augustas   LTU 0 0 6.0 48.0 36.0 29.75
5   Sarbu Adela W ROU 0 0 6.0 41.5 33.0 26.50
6   Ramazanov Vagif   SCO 0 0 5.5 49.5 37.0 27.00
7   Bakos Balazs   HUN 0 0 5.5 48.0 36.0 24.25
8   Erseki Aron   HUN 1362 0 5.5 44.5 33.5 23.75
9   Moerwald Magdalena W AUT 0 1317 5.5 40.0 30.0 22.50
10   Do Quoc Khanh   AUT 0 1481 5.0 49.5 37.5 22.00
11   Cholakov Nikolay   BUL 0 0 5.0 46.5 35.0 22.50
12   Horobrijs Daniils   LAT 0 0 5.0 45.5 35.0 22.50
13   Richterova Julie W CZE 0 0 5.0 39.5 30.5 19.75
14   Lupascu Diana-Elena W ROU 0 0 5.0 39.0 29.5 19.50
15   Brilej Jaka   SLO 0 0 5.0 38.0 30.0 18.50
16   Hasager Mads Henneberg   DEN 0 0 4.5 43.0 33.5 20.75
17   Misiuk Emilija W LTU 0 0 4.5 40.5 32.5 16.50
18   Howell Oliver   ENG 0 0 4.5 39.5 30.0 12.50
19   Majoros Rozsa W HUN 0 0 4.5 35.5 27.0 18.00
20   Sarbu Zeno-Iulius   ROU 0 0 4.0 44.0 33.5 18.00
21   Ros Alonso Joana W ESP 0 0 4.0 42.5 33.0 15.50
22   Jazdanovs Aleksandrs   LAT 0 0 4.0 39.0 30.5 17.25
23   Majidian Erika W FIN 0 0 4.0 35.0 28.5 10.50
24   Wlodarska Ewa W POL 0 0 4.0 33.5 27.5 10.50
25   Hadler Johannes   AUT 0 1256 4.0 33.0 26.0 10.00
26   Lendvai Oliver   HUN 0 0 4.0 33.0 25.0 11.00
27   Remus Elliot Tai   ENG 0 0 3.5 33.5 25.5 12.75
28   Lekov Momchil   BUL 0 0 3.5 33.0 26.0 10.50
29   Ivanova Hristina W BUL 0 0 3.0 38.0 28.5 10.50
30   Lackner Lorenz   AUT 0 1209 3.0 37.5 28.5 13.50
31   Koleznik Adam Janko   SLO 0 0 3.0 34.0 26.5 11.00
32   Chalabi Tom   LUX 0 0 3.0 32.5 25.5 8.50
33   Nussbaumer Alexa W AUT 0 1200 1.5 33.0 26.0 6.25
34   Nappu Maksim   FIN 0 0 0.0 27.0 21.0 0.00
                     
Wtg1: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg2: Buchholz (variabel)
Wtg3: Sonneborn-Berger-Wertung (mit modifizierten Punkten analog Buchholzwertung)

Les parties

U8

U10

U12

U14

U18


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2021 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |