If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Prague, du 16 au 26 août 2012
                       
Catégorie : U12
                       
1er tour        
63   Tuncer Tuna TUR 1791 (0) - Neu Audric LUX   (0) 1 - 0
                       
2e tour        
73   Neu Audric LUX   (0) - Baskakov Egor RUS 1657 (0) 0 - 1
                       
3e tour        
75   De Ridder Thibaut BEL 1538 (0) - Neu Audric LUX   (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour        
56   Savic Mihailo S SRB 1733 (1) - Neu Audric LUX   (1) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour        
64   Neu Audric LUX   (1) - Havelka Ondrej CZE 1644 (1) ½ - ½
                       
6e tour        
64   Neu Audric LUX   (1½) - Mrkus Frantisek CZE 1702 (1½) 0 - 0
                       
7e tour        
69   Pilch David CZE 1603 (1½) - Neu Audric LUX   (1½) 1 - 0
                       
8e tour        
71   Neu Audric LUX   (1½) - Horvath Tomas CZE 1489 (1½) 0 - 1
                       
9e tour        
    Neu Audric LUX   (1½) - Bye       1 - -
                     
Classement final U12          
        IRtg FED Pts ratP BH. BH. vict
1   Martirosyan Haik M FM 2019 ARM 2359 48½ 52 8
2   Sarana Alexey   2106 RUS 2180 48 52 7
3   Pechac Jergus   2081 SVK 7 2115 48 52 7
4   Lobanov Sergei   2032 RUS 7 2106 47½ 51½ 6
5   Ioannidis Evgenios FM 1936 GRE 7 2067 46½ 49½ 6
6   Elistratov Semen   1994 RUS 7 2025 46 50 7
7   Hakobyan Aram   1833 ARM 2085 49 51½ 6
8   Nguyen Thai Dai Van   2044 CZE 2047 49½ 54 5
9   Koziol Kamil   1891 POL 2024 43½ 47 6
10   Grigorjev Iljya   1980 RUS 2019 40½ 44 5
11   Lukiyanchuk Vladislav   1968 UKR 2008 46½ 50 6
12   Gazik Viktor FM 2073 SVK 2008 44 48 6
13   Kevlishvili Robby   1898 NED 2005 42 45½ 6
14   Theodorou Nikolas   2129 GRE 2001 43 46½ 5
15   Grela Kacper   1894 POL 6 2058 51 54 5
16   Ozer Omer Faruk   1755 TUR 6 2045 48½ 52½ 5
17   Costachi Mihnea   1972 ROU 6 1978 45 50 5
18   Goltsev Dmitry   1916 RUS 6 1961 47 51 4
19   Bilan Danila   1926 RUS 6 1952 43½ 47 6
20   Gimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael   1886 ESP 6 1952 43½ 46 5
21   Mesaros Florian   2045 AUT 6 1942 42½ 47½ 5
22   Livaic Leon   1869 CRO 6 1936 41½ 43 6
23   Cannesar Rad   1754 TUR 6 1935 43 45 5
24   Haring Viktor   2049 SVK 6 1933 43½ 47 5
25   Vykouk Jan   1966 CZE 6 1928 41½ 45½ 6
26   Kazakovskiy Valeriy   1951 BLR 6 1920 44½ 48 4
27   Kitze Alexander   1834 GER 6 1848 38½ 42 4
28   Nagdiyev Niyazi   1778 AZE 6 1830 37½ 40½ 4
29   Tuncer Tuna   1791 TUR 6 1806 42 44 6
30   Drozdowski Konrad   1868 POL 1961 50 51½ 5
31   Temizkan Denizcan   1794 TUR 1956 45 48½ 4
32   Drori Saar CM 1905 ISR 1942 46½ 49 4
33   Trubchaninov Timur   1937 RUS 1938 44 47½ 4
34   Haug Johannes   1951 NOR 1901 44 48 5
35   Van Foreest Lucas   1962 NED 1895 43½ 47 4
36   Yurovskich Oleksandr   2012 UKR 1892 45 49 4
37   Sorokin Aleksey   2110 RUS 1884 43 46½ 5
38   Demidov Jan   1870 FIN 1879 42½ 45 4
39   Petrov Martin   1901 BUL 1873 44½ 47½ 5
40   Kazantsev Nikita   1837 RUS 1838 41½ 44 5
41   Janik Igor   1818 POL 1829 41 44 5
42   Ovsepyan Arshak   1951 GER 1799 36 39 5
43   Wagner Vojtech   1734 CZE 1783 37 39½ 5
44   Asadli Vugar   1785 AZE 1777 38 40½ 5
45   Porta Tovar Guillem   1865 ESP 1733 36½ 38½ 5
46   Deac Bogdan-Daniel   1939 ROU 5 1878 45 48½ 4
47   Ekenstierna Adrian   0 SWE 5 1874 40½ 44½ 5
48   Pultinevicius Paulius   0 LTU 5 1847 38½ 42 4
49   Aykol Can   1722 TUR 5 1832 38½ 41½ 4
50   Lodici Lorenzo   1878 ITA 5 1825 39½ 42½ 4
51   Skripka Nikita   1916 UKR 5 1821 43 46½ 5
52   Barak Gil   1961 ISR 5 1808 41 45 5
53   Konaplev Anton   1887 RUS 5 1796 39 42 4
54   Shakhov Mykhail   1781 UKR 5 1795 39 41½ 4
55   Radovanovic Mihajlo   1806 SRB 5 1784 40½ 43½ 5
56   Hurdzan Tomas   1842 CZE 5 1758 39 42½ 4
57   Bilczewski Kacper   1673 POL 5 1744 34½ 37 4
58   Chetrari Nikita   1748 MDA 5 1726 37 39 4
59   Poleg Dan   1806 ISR 5 1710 38½ 42 4
60   Bashirli Nail   1769 AZE 5 1706 36 37½ 3
61   Merkesvik Sondre   1902 NOR 5 1699 34 36 4
62   Kyrychenko Mykola   1742 UKR 5 1697 38 41 4
63   Dreisler Tobias   1861 DEN 5 1685 35 38½ 4
64   Akhvlediani Irakli   1845 GEO 5 1682 33½ 34½ 5
65   Mestnikov Aital   1719 RUS 5 1680 36 38 5
66   Mustafin Andrey   1742 AZE 5 1643 38 40 4
67   Sazci Bilgen   1680 TUR 1872 41½ 45½ 4
68   Batashevs Arsens   1733 LAT 1843 41 43 4
69   Stoliarenko Ivan   1641 RUS 1827 39½ 43 4
70   Ozcan Bora   1681 TUR 1808 38½ 42 3
71   Djurhuus Eivind X   1818 NOR 1781 41 43½ 4
72   Skladtshikov Andrei   0 EST 1770 39 42½ 2
73   Demirbag Alihan   1686 TUR 1744 41 44 2
74   Burovic Rijad   0 BIH 1744 37 40 4
75   Dujava Jonas   1711 SVK 1729 38 39½ 4
76   Novy Filip   1875 CZE 1708 40½ 44½ 4
77   Navrodskiy Boris   1953 RUS 1701 37 39½ 3
78   Liska Jiri   1735 CZE 1690 41½ 44 3
79   Rafili Said   0 AZE 1689 38 41½ 2
80   Lilov Alekhsandr   1778 RUS 1684 37 38½ 4
81   Akdogan Alperen   1736 TUR 1683 37 39½ 4
82   Nussbaumer Patrick   1679 AUT 1678 38½ 41½ 4
83   Sandu Marian-Catalin   1815 ROU 1674 40 42½ 4
84   Anaskin Arsenij   1861 CZE 1672 35½ 38 3
85   Abramov Nikita   1970 RUS 1671 36 39½ 3
86   Haridas Girinath   1739 ENG 1663 35½ 39 4
87   Akhundov Shamshad   1741 AZE 1516 35 37½ 4
88   Toth Tamas   1826 HUN 1505 30½ 33 3
89   Abdulla Murad   0 SCO 4 1802 42 45½ 4
90   Czina Peter   1727 HUN 4 1789 42 43 4
91   Danis Hrisovalantis   1629 GRE 4 1761 39 42 3
92   Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1520 BUL 4 1736 40 43½ 4
93   Gasparyan Rafik   0 ARM 4 1715 36 39½ 3
94   Bubnov Kirill   0 RUS 4 1713 37½ 41 3
95   Novak Martin   0 CZE 4 1689 33 36 3
96   Brejnik Gustav   1846 CZE 4 1674 38 40½ 3
97   Mohammad Fahim   1917 FRA 4 1672 40½ 43½ 4
98   Danek Daniel   1815 CZE 4 1653 42 43 3
99   Bukia Koka   1643 GEO 4 1624 35 36 4
100   Savic Mihailo S   1733 SRB 4 1621 39½ 41½ 3
101   Wyczling Bartosz   1616 POL 4 1541 32½ 35 4
102   Polyakov Fedor P   1739 RUS 4 1509 34 36½ 4
103   Pulpan Matej   1769 CZE 4 1495 36½ 39 4
104   Havelka Ondrej   1644 CZE 4 1423 31½ 33½ 3
105   Parizek Vojtech   1737 CZE 4 1421 29 31 3
106   Sofiychuk Anatoly   1682 UKR 4 1400 31 33 3
107   Mestnikov Aisen   0 RUS 1666 35 38½ 3
108   Zamar Kodelja Jurij   1778 SLO 1664 40 43 2
109   Huang Dion   0 ENG 1644 36 38½ 3
110   Ozbulur Kerim Uygar   1444 TUR 1631 35 36 2
111   Pashkovskij Lev   0 BLR 1629 35½ 38½ 3
112   Wallmueller Peter   1589 SUI 1612 35 38 3
113   Gupta Arul   1728 ENG 1611 39½ 40½ 2
114   Machlik Endre   1559 NOR 1605 38 39 3
115   Gogia Luka   0 GEO 1598 35½ 38 3
116   Ochsner Johan Moller   0 DEN 1553 28 29½ 3
117   Baskakov Egor   1657 RUS 1539 36 38 3
118   Lojek Marek   1644 CZE 1506 32 33½ 3
119   Nguyen Nam-Khang   1907 SUI 1494 29½ 30½ 3
120   Muha Miljenko   1840 CRO 1488 31½ 33½ 3
121   Kadlec Daniel   1651 CZE 1477 32½ 34½ 2
122   Sayin Atakan   1661 TUR 1469 37½ 39½ 3
123   Heimisson Hilmir Freyr   1720 ISL 1416 33½ 36 3
124   Mrkus Frantisek   1702 CZE 1397 29½ 31½ 2
125   Filip Tomas   1565 CZE 1249 29 31 3
126   Kosvin Mark   0 RUS 3 1586 35½ 38½ 2
127   Pannwitz Kai   0 SCO 3 1530 31½ 33½ 3
128   Stanek Ondrej   0 CZE 3 1508 32½ 34 2
129   Ng Klemens   0 SWE 3 1483 33 35 3
130   Onal Ozan   0 TUR 3 1475 33 35½ 1
131   Chlebek Jan   1557 CZE 3 1463 35½ 37 3
132   Cach Ondrej   0 CZE 3 1421 30 31½ 2
133   De Ridder Thibaut   1538 BEL 3 1372 29 30 3
134   Pilch David   1603 CZE 3 1343 28½ 30 2
135   Khmelev Mikhail   1646 RUS 3 1223 26½ 27½ 1
136   Evans James   0 WLS 3 1212 28 29 2
137   Georgiev Veselin   0 BUL 1535 31½ 34½ 1
138   Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni   1486 BLR 1456 35 36 2
139   Petersson Baldur Teodor   1555 SWE 1416 32 34 2
140   Bell-Thomas James   0 WLS 1404 31 32 2
141 Neu Audric 0LUX139429½311
142   Hoac Edvin   0 SWE 1359 29½ 32 1
143   Siromani Daniel   0 WLS 1328 31 32 1
144   Zhou Yang-Jian   1617 ENG 1325 31 32 2
145   Horvath Tomas   1489 CZE 1305 29 31 2
146   Vandeputte Samuel   0 BEL 2 1337 29 31½ 1
147   Semjonovs Vsevolods   1473 LAT 2 1252 31 32½ 2
148   Vorkas Antreas   0 CYP 2 1152 28½ 30 1
149   Globevnik Miha   1476 SLO 2 1086 27 28 1
150   Higgins Michael   0 IRL 1188 27½ 29 0
151   Borekcioglu Yusuf   0 TUR 978 24 25½ 0
EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Prague, du 16 au 26 août 2012
                       
Catégorie : U12G
                       
1er tour        
9   Avramidou Anastasia GRE 1831 (0) - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (0) 1 - 0
                       
2e tour        
40   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (0) - Salishcheva Polina RUS 0 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour        
20   Martynkova Olena UKR 1769 (1) - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (1) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour        
38   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (1) - Ismayilova Aysu AZE 0 (1) 0 - 1
                       
5e tour        
42   Ressel Eva ENG 0 (1) - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (1) 1 - 0
                       
6e tour        
47   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (1) - Manova Ivana MKD 0 (1) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour        
41   Oreshkina Viktoria RUS 0 (2) - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (2) 0 - 1
                       
8e tour        
37   Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (3) - Semonaviciute Migle LTU 0 (3) 1 - 0
                       
9e tour        
23   Simon Lili HUN 1848 (4) - Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1488 (4) 1 - 0
 
                   
Classement final U12 filles        
          FED Pts BH. BH. vict
1   Avramidou Anastasia   1831 GRE 46½ 50½ 7
2   Kazarian Anna Maja   1847 NED 44½ 48 7
3   Obolentseva Alexandra WFM 1950 RUS 7 47½ 52 6
4   Kiolbasa Oliwia WFM 1770 POL 7 46½ 48½ 6
5   Mammadzada Gunay WFM 1924 AZE 7 46 50 7
6   Shuvalova Polina   1814 RUS 46½ 50½ 6
7   Mylnikova Olga   1788 RUS 45½ 49½ 5
8   Radeva Viktoria WCM 1767 BUL 44½ 46½ 5
9   Antonovich Tatiana   1648 BLR 40½ 44 6
10   Kurcsics Erika   1666 HUN 6 48½ 51 5
11   Feofilova Elizaveta   1748 RUS 6 47½ 48½ 6
12   Stebel Agata   1617 POL 6 47 51 6
13   Marjanovics Annamaria WCM 1881 HUN 6 46½ 50½ 5
14   Kalaiyalahan Akshaya   1675 ENG 6 44½ 47½ 4
15   Mirza Diana   1712 IRL 6 44 47 6
16   Milovanova Maria   1892 RUS 6 43½ 47½ 6
17   Sieber Fiona   1781 GER 6 42½ 44½ 6
18   Broly Mathilde   1701 FRA 6 40 43½ 5
19   Egyed Judit   1732 HUN 50 54 5
20   Stashis Anna   1542 BLR 44½ 46½ 4
21   Tishova Svetlana   1723 RUS 5 44 47 4
21   Antolak Julia   1676 POL 42½ 44½ 4
22   Sliwicka Alicja WFM 1760 POL 41½ 45 4
23   Ischenko Iryna   1599 UKR 41 44 5
24   Kaczmarska Joanna   1571 POL 40½ 44 5
25   Markova Alina   1626 RUS 40½ 42 4
26   Hrescak Ivana   1709 SLO 39½ 42½ 5
27   Jibuti Nata WFM 1601 GEO 39½ 41½ 5
28   Nazarova Anastasia   1693 FIN 38½ 42 5
29   Arda Cagil Irmak WCM 1634 TUR 38 41 4
30   Cabrera Valverde Cristina   1562 ESP 36½ 39 5
31   Gajcin Marina   1680 SRB 5 45 48 5
32   Blazeka Mihaela   1782 CRO 5 44 47 4
34   Injac Teodora   1702 SRB 5 42 45½ 4
35   Bychkova Alina WCM 1895 RUS 5 40½ 44½ 5
36   Avetisyan Mariam   0 ARM 5 40½ 44½ 3
37   Simon Lili   1848 HUN 5 40 44 4
38   Prakapuk Vera   1660 BLR 5 39 41 5
39   Waechter Nathalie   1650 GER 5 38½ 42 5
40   Mutlu Beste   1646 TUR 5 36½ 40 4
41   Parol Pola   1551 POL 5 36 39½ 4
42   Kochukova Anna   1981 RUS 43 47½ 3
43   Nass Sara   0 NOR 41½ 45½ 4
44   Gailiunaite Saule   0 LTU 41 45 4
46   Represa Perez Mireya   1594 ESP 41 42½ 4
47   Di Benedetto Desiree   1751 ITA 40½ 44 4
48   Martynkova Olena   1769 UKR 38½ 41½ 4
49   Steele Beatrice   0 ENG 38 40 3
50   Vrtiakova Anna   1677 SVK 37½ 40½ 3
51   Golovkina Anastasia   1544 RUS 37 40 4
52   Dwilewicz Agata   1569 POL 36 37½ 3
53   Karykowska Anna   1506 POL 35½ 38 4
54   Zlamana Anna   0 CZE 35½ 36½ 4
55   Kopcova Ludmila   1546 CZE 35 37 4
56   Limanovska Elizabete   1643 LAT 29½ 32½ 4
57   Nemcova Kamila   1464 CZE 4 41 43 4
58   Copilu Codruta-Alexa   1652 ROU 4 40 43½ 2
59   Vitova Anna   0 CZE 4 38½ 41½ 3
60   Looijer Cheryl   1631 NED 4 38 41 4
61   Djuric Anja   0 BIH 4 37½ 39 3
62   Ismayilova Aysu   0 AZE 4 37 41 2
63   Ivanyan Ani   1523 ARM 4 37 39 3
64   Oreshkina Viktoria   0 RUS 4 36½ 38½ 4
65   Panainte Andreea-Bianca   1465 ROU 4 36 39 3
66 Blond Hanten Elsa 1488LUX435½37½4
67   Perminaite Guoda   0 LTU 4 35 37 3
68   Korenova Magdalena   0 CZE 4 33½ 35 3
69   Ibrahimli Leyla   1547 AZE 4 33 36 3
70   De La Pena Garcia Blanca   1508 ESP 4 32½ 34½ 3
71   Misiuk Karolina   0 LTU 4 32 35 3
72   Krivkova Adriana   1494 SVK 4 31 33½ 3
73   Semonaviciute Migle   0 LTU 4 31 33 3
74   Milton Anna   1514 SCO 4 27 29 3
75   Brunova Blanka   0 CZE 39½ 43 2
76   Liscinska Lucia   1491 SVK 37½ 40½ 2
77   Vuller Victoria   0 ISR 36 38½ 3
78   Salishcheva Polina   0 RUS 36 37 3
79   Ni Mhuireagain Eibhia   0 IRL 35 36½ 3
80   Camp Imogen A L   0 WLS 33½ 36 2
81   Hofmanova Vilma   0 CZE 33 35 2
82   Hardon Maayan   0 ISR 31½ 34½ 3
83   Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta   0 RUS 31 33 2
84   Vlkova Anezka   0 CZE 30½ 33½ 1
85   Adamyan Mane   0 ARM 3 37½ 40½ 2
86   Olde Margareth   0 EST 41 45 4
86   Kralova Josefina   0 CZE 3 35½ 37½ 2
87   Greibrokk Ingrid Andrea   0 NOR 3 35½ 37½ 1
88   Fredholm Lisa   0 SWE 3 31½ 33½ 2
89   Ressel Eva   0 ENG 3 30½ 32½ 3
90   Kalinova Eliska   0 CZE 3 29½ 30½ 3
91   Grigorita Anastasia   1412 MDA 3 23 24 3
92   Vukanic Emilija   0 MNE 32 35 1
93   Kruijsen Sterre   0 NED 29½ 31 2
94   Bikmukhametova Mariam   0 RUS 2 34½ 36½ 1
95   Koucha Maryam Amina   0 CZE 2 30 31 2
96   Manova Ivana   0 MKD 2 28 29 2
97   Koci Tereza   1380 CZE 2 27 28½ 2
98   Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da   0 POR 2 27 28 2
99   Vavrinkova Eliska   0 CZE 30½ 31½ 1
100   Chebotaeva Ekaterina   0 RUS 1 26 27½ 1
EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Prague, du 16 au 26 août 2012
                       
Catégorie : U14
                       
1er tour        
52   Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (0) - Rydl Jiri CZE 2021 (0) 0 - 1
                       
2e tour        
58   Gerlagh Joris NED 1930 (0) - Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (0) ½ - ½
                       
3e tour        
55   Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (½) - Spacek Oliver SVK 1945 (½) ½ - ½
                       
4e tour        
56   Molnar Erno SVK 1919 (1) - Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (1) ½ - ½
                       
5e tour        
52   Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (1½) - Lopatik Nikita BLR 1869 (1½) 0 - 1
                       
6e tour        
57   Kavon Rastislav SVK 1959 (1½) - Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (1½) ½ - ½
                       
7 tour        
58   Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (2) - Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 1872 (2) 0 - 1
                       
8e tour        
66   Cach Jakub CZE 1596 (2) - Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (2) 1 - 0
                       
9e tour        
68   Lopez Popov Ivan LUX 1719 (2) - Liebert Erwin EST 1566 (2) ½ - ½
                     
Classement final U14          
        IRtg FED Pts ratP BH. BH. vict
1   Duda Jan-Krzysztof FM 2411 POL 8 2568 51½ 56½ 7
2   Petrosyan Manuel   2286 ARM 7 2372 48 51½ 5
3   Sibashvili Giorgi   2073 GEO 7 2363 45½ 50 6
4   Korpa Bence FM 2317 HUN 7 2352 49½ 54½ 5
5   Vavulin Maksim   2292 RUS 7 2352 48 52 7
6   Paravyan David   2271 RUS 7 2299 45½ 49 6
7   Gajek Radoslaw   2200 POL 2359 49 53 6
8   Minko Vladimir   2257 RUS 2352 48 51 5
9   Artemiev Vladislav IM 2476 RUS 2317 48 51½ 6
10   Sanal Vahap FM 2387 TUR 2279 48½ 52½ 6
11   Ali Marandi Cemil Can FM 2362 TUR 2277 47½ 52 6
12   Kozionov Kirill   2257 RUS 2274 44½ 48 5
13   Sadikhov Ulvi   2171 AZE 2264 44½ 48½ 6
14   Van Foreest Jorden   2225 NED 2150 42½ 44½ 5
15   Stremavicius Titas   2195 LTU 2142 40 43½ 6
16   Miknevicius Laurynas   1830 LTU 6 2244 44 48½ 5
17   Shtembuliak Evgeny FM 2153 UKR 6 2129 43 47½ 5
18   Tokranovs Dmitrijs   2060 LAT 6 2128 41 44 5
19   Huber Martin Christian   2185 AUT 6 2119 42 45½ 5
20   Vetrov Gleb   2043 RUS 6 2115 42 45½ 6
21   Ptacek Tomas   2019 CZE 6 2037 36 39 5
22   Pulpan Jakub   2087 CZE 6 2020 37½ 41 5
23   Tomczak Mikolaj   1901 POL 2224 47½ 52 5
24   Winiarski Mikolaj   2031 POL 2212 46½ 50 5
25   Snihur Piotr   2038 POL 2170 48 51½ 5
26   Bellahcene Bilel FM 2390 FRA 2122 45½ 49½ 3
27   Dolana Andrei-Theodor   2136 ROU 2114 45 48 4
28   Tarasov Alexandr   2124 RUS 2105 44 48 5
29   Kudelya Igor   2120 RUS 2102 43 46½ 5
30   Ladopoulos Dimitrios   2027 GRE 2102 40½ 44 5
31   Suarez Gomez Julio   2057 ESP 2095 41½ 44 5
32   Pak Alexander   2104 RUS 2084 41½ 45 5
33   Dvorak Adam   2008 CZE 2078 39 41½ 4
34   Melnikov Egor   2033 RUS 2050 39 42½ 4
35   Bakhmatsky Vladislav   2101 UKR 2049 40 44 5
36   Percivaldi Martin   2024 DEN 2048 41½ 44 4
37   Savenkov Konstantin   2162 RUS 2026 39 43 5
38   Markoja Boris   2070 SLO 2018 36½ 39½ 3
39   Striechman Orri   1969 ISR 1961 33½ 36 5
40   Mamedov Elmin   2105 RUS 1908 31 33½ 5
41   Nikolovski Nikola   1917 MKD 5 2150 42½ 46½ 3
42   Aleksanyan Gor   1907 ARM 5 2146 47 51½ 4
43   Plenca Jadranko   2061 CRO 5 2121 45½ 49 3
44   Foniak Ivan   2067 RUS 5 2115 42 44½ 3
45   Havelka Josef   1856 CZE 5 2113 43 47 5
46   Yaver Faik Emre   1782 TUR 5 2103 42 46½ 4
47   Shahaliyev Ismayil   1954 AZE 5 2041 41½ 44½ 3
48   Kovalev Egor   1992 RUS 5 2038 41½ 44½ 4
49   Garriga Cazorla Pere   2043 ESP 5 2031 44 47 4
50   Portela Peleteiro Alberto   1953 ESP 5 2031 35 38 4
51   Puskar Peter   1998 SVK 5 2025 41½ 45 4
52   Radulescu Vlad-Alexandru   1830 ROU 5 2018 39 41½ 5
53   Popov Andrey   2130 RUS 5 2008 40½ 44½ 4
54   Sheremet Anton   2114 BLR 5 1997 39½ 41½ 4
55   Tuerlinckx Ben   1938 BEL 5 1971 35 37 3
56   Msellek Ilyass   2173 FRA 5 1966 35 37½ 4
57   Khanin Semen   2220 RUS 5 1960 37½ 40 5
58   Haria Ravi   2054 ENG 5 1950 40 44 4
59   Rudakov Aleksandr   2086 RUS 5 1931 37 41 4
60   Maslov Ivan   1975 RUS 5 1902 36 38 3
61   Santos Ruiz Miguel   2069 ESP 5 1887 35½ 38 5
62   Afanaskin Igor   2029 RUS 5 1878 34 37 3
63   Grigorian Spartak   2118 GER 2026 42½ 46½ 4
64   Sirosh Ilja   1889 EST 2019 43 43½ 4
65   Christiansen Johan-Sebastian   2073 NOR 2001 41½ 44½ 4
66   Shiatis Rohan   0 ENG 1987 39½ 43 3
67   Voloshin Pavel   1922 RUS 1977 40 42½ 4
68   Spacek Oliver   1945 SVK 1968 38 40½ 3
69   Petr Jan   2001 CZE 1958 38½ 41 4
70   Utnasanov Adyan   1882 RUS 1956 38½ 42 4
71   Rajkovic Mladen   1926 SRB 1944 40 42½ 4
72   Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1991 BUL 1935 36½ 40 3
73   Gerlagh Joris   1930 NED 1919 34½ 37 3
74   Valkama Eero   1827 FIN 1910 36 38 3
75   Lopatik Nikita   1869 BLR 1901 37½ 39½ 3
76   Musiienko Danylo   2004 UKR 1899 37½ 40½ 4
77   Marek Matyas   1975 CZE 1896 38½ 41 4
78   Chekletsov Ilya   2018 RUS 1891 35½ 38 3
79   Kula Dominik   1794 CZE 1883 33 35½ 4
80   Abramciuc Marius   1990 MDA 1850 36 38½ 3
81   Chistiakov Mihail   1879 RUS 1845 30½ 33 3
82   Johannesson Oliver   2047 ISL 1832 33½ 36 3
83   Taylor Adam C   1962 ENG 1816 33 34½ 4
84   Suleymanli Ramazan   1750 AZE 1813 31 31½ 4
85   Aleksanyan Hrant   1898 ARM 4 2030 42 46 2
86   Martins Guilherme Pires Tavare   1761 POR 4 1973 40 43½ 3
87   Lappalainen Matias   1870 FIN 4 1965 39½ 42½ 3
88   Monteriano Eran   1947 ISR 4 1958 38 40½ 4
89   Simo Marian   1760 SVK 4 1927 34½ 38 2
90   Kiss Balint   1840 AUT 4 1919 40 43½ 3
91   Blahynka Martin   2145 CZE 4 1909 38½ 42½ 2
92   Balaji Ananthanarayanan   1859 ENG 4 1895 36½ 39 3
93   Bulgurlu Okan   1839 TUR 4 1884 34 36½ 2
94   Guerra Arrocha Daniel   1872 ESP 4 1883 33 35 4
95   Goldobin Aleksei   2041 RUS 4 1861 35 37½ 4
96   Murphy Conor E   1976 ENG 4 1831 36 38 2
97   Kravec Patrik   1910 SVK 4 1829 32 35 3
98   Malhotra Tarun   2005 ENG 4 1769 31 32½ 2
99   Rydl Jiri   2021 CZE 4 1768 32½ 35 4
100   Gavrilov Mikhail   1857 RUS 4 1754 32½ 35 3
101   Kostka Vit   1820 CZE 1920 39½ 42½ 2
102   Erdogan Anil Berk   1681 TUR 1898 37½ 41 1
103   Schweighoffer Martin   1756 SUI 1898 35 38 3
104   Abbasov Zaur   1839 AZE 1829 37 39 3
105   Morozov Nichita   2002 MDA 1818 37 39½ 2
106   Miculka David   1915 CZE 1800 34 35½ 3
107   Cavadas Francisco   1649 POR 1795 33 35½ 2
108   Thorgeirsson Jon Kristinn   1747 ISL 1785 31½ 33½ 3
109   Sorin Ilya   1575 RUS 1780 30 32½ 3
110   Tsoi Leo Z   1849 ENG 1778 35 37½ 3
111   Kratochvil Vit 98   1962 CZE 1751 31½ 32 3
112   O`Donnell Conor   1955 IRL 1747 35½ 38 3
113   Cesenek Jan   1736 CZE 1743 32½ 35 2
114   Zubkov Vsevolod   1928 RUS 1739 32½ 35 2
115   Jablonicky Martin   1858 SVK 1681 31½ 32 3
116   Kavon Rastislav   1959 SVK 1663 30½ 33 2
117   Bennett Rhys   0 WLS 1658 26½ 28½ 2
118   Hadzialic Benjamin   1745 BIH 3 1854 37½ 41 0
119   Zeman Radek   1794 CZE 3 1811 40½ 43 1
120   Cach Jakub   1596 CZE 3 1787 36½ 39 2
121   Skorepa Jakub   1680 CZE 3 1757 34½ 36 3
122   Darnell Anton   1763 SWE 3 1725 33½ 35 3
123   Vangsgaard Bjarke   1780 DEN 3 1716 34½ 37 2
124   Theocharous Stelios   0 CYP 3 1707 31 33½ 0
125   Molnar Erno   1919 SVK 3 1683 29½ 32 1
126   Truksa Vaclav   1673 CZE 3 1664 29½ 30 2
127   Svoboda Filip   1706 CZE 3 1638 33 34½ 2
128   Bares Jachym   1684 CZE 3 1627 32 34 1
129   Spiridonov Mikhail   1720 RUS 3 1429 27½ 29 1
130   Inan Canberk   1673 TUR 1716 32 34 2
131   Lukic Lazar   1692 MNE 1706 31 33 1
132   Manfroi Andrea   1786 ITA 1691 36 36½ 2
133 Lopez Popov Ivan 1719LUX16873133½0
134   Evans Nicholas Thomas   0 WLS 1686 32 34 2
135   Ramacker Quinten   1805 BEL 1643 31 33 2
136   Bennett Owen   0 WLS 1621 29½ 31½ 1
137   Liebert Erwin   1566 EST 1608 32 33½ 2
138   Ucles Lirola Moises   1857 ESP 1474 27 28½ 1
139   Bond Alexander   0 SCO 1459 24 24½ 1
140   Kapetanos Konstantinos   0 CYP 2 1378 27 27½ 1
141   Jacobsson Ludvig   0 SWE 1 815 26½ 28 0
EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Prague, du 16 au 26 août 2012
                       
Catégorie : U16
                       
1er tour        
45   Khamidov Komil POL 2090 (0) - Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (0) 1 - 0
48   Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (0) - Toman Ondrej CZE 2074 (0) 0 - 1
                       
2e tour        
48   Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (0) - Medar Marti EST 2000 (0) 0 - 1
50   Burcu Cagatay TUR 1992 (0) - Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour        
50   Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (0) - Dereshki Dario BUL 1938 (0) 0 - 1
51   Hros Roman SVK 1935 (0) - Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (0) 0 - 1
                       
4e tour        
47   Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (1) - Binder Moriz AUT 1986 (1) 1 - 0
54   Aartun Eivind NOR 1826 (0) - Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (0) ½ - ½
                       
5e tour        
36   Cap Adam CZE 2074 (1½) - Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (2) ½ - ½
54   Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (½) - Gruter Martin SWE 1811 (½) ½ - ½
                       
6e tour        
32   Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (2½) - Fargac Martin CZE 2051 (2½) 0 - 1
53   Thorpe Thomas WLS 1829 (1) - Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (1) 1 - 0
                       
7e tour        
40   Magee Ronan IRL 1981 (2½) - Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (2½) 0 - 1
    Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (1) - Bye       1 - -
                       
8e tour        
32   Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (3½) - Dobes Vojtech CZE 2060 (3½) 0 - 1
50   Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (2) - Zakrzheuski Vladislav BLR 1849 (2) 0 - 1
                       
9e tour        
38   Sosovicka Matej SVK 2040 (3½) - Meisch Tanguy LUX 1748 (3½) 1 - 0
55   Rondel Joshua JCI 0 (1) - Chalabi Max LUX 1680 (2) 0 - 1
                     
Classement final U16          
        IRtg FED Pts ratP BH. BH. vict
1   Drozdowski Kacper FM 2350 POL 8 2581 47½ 51½ 8
2   Boruchovsky Avital FM 2415 ISR 7 2500 52 56½ 7
3   Laurusas Tomas   2402 LTU 7 2459 49 53½ 6
4   Harutyunian Tigran K.   2308 ARM 7 2455 45½ 50 6
5   Grib Roman FM 2309 BLR 7 2440 47½ 52 6
6   Zakhartsov Vladimir   2306 RUS 7 2440 46½ 50 7
7   Georgiadis Nico FM 2345 SUI 2357 44 48½ 5
8   Mirzoev Emil   2241 UKR 2347 44½ 48 6
9   Dastan Muhammed Batuhan FM 2317 TUR 2323 43 47½ 5
10   Samdanov Samdan   2207 RUS 2275 39½ 42½ 6
11   Sanzhaev Darsen   2335 RUS 6 2350 48 52 5
12   Bortnik Alexandr FM 2365 UKR 6 2338 43½ 47½ 6
13   Yanchenko Roman   2230 RUS 6 2335 46½ 50 5
14   Martins David Pires Tavares   2123 POR 6 2314 41½ 44 5
15   Giroyan Gary   2394 FRA 6 2311 41 44½ 4
16   Lugovskoy Maxim FM 2312 RUS 6 2308 44 48 6
17   Nuri Murad   2097 AZE 6 2300 44½ 46½ 5
18   Tsydypov Zhamsaran FM 2328 RUS 6 2288 47 51 5
19   Studer Noel   2273 SUI 6 2262 45 49 5
20   Korchmar Vasiliy   2234 RUS 6 2220 42 45 4
21   Boscolo Federico FM 2328 ITA 6 2181 36 39 5
22   Santos Latasa Jaime FM 2403 ESP 2293 46 50½ 4
23   Melzer Patrik   2108 CZE 2284 45½ 49 4
24   Kobo Ori   2249 ISR 2278 45½ 50 5
25   Menezes Christoph   2279 AUT 2259 48 51½ 4
26   Stathopoulos Ioannis   2216 GRE 2234 42 45½ 5
27   Beradze Irakli   2331 GEO 2216 44 48 4
28   Krasovskiy Kirill   2024 RUS 2117 34½ 37 5
29   Szotkowski Jakub   2109 CZE 2114 39½ 42 5
30   Dobes Vojtech   2060 CZE 2059 36½ 38 5
31   Tomici Stefan   2177 ROU 5 2230 45 48½ 4
32   Ivekovic Bozidar   2200 CRO 5 2216 44½ 48 3
33   Khamidov Komil   2090 POL 5 2213 48½ 52 5
34   Vanagas Tadas   2067 LTU 5 2191 44 47 4
35   Bida Mihai-Eugen   2213 ROU 5 2156 43 46½ 4
36   Radovanovic Nikola   2184 SRB 5 2153 43½ 47½ 5
37   Eggink Mateusz   2013 POL 5 2151 41½ 45 4
38   David Alexandru-Vasile   2059 ROU 5 2150 41½ 43½ 4
39   Iovcov Valerii   2191 MDA 5 2144 37½ 39½ 4
40   Mikes Jan   2125 CZE 5 2139 42 44½ 4
41   Cukrowski Filip   2154 POL 5 2130 40½ 43 3
42   Toman Ondrej   2074 CZE 5 2115 37½ 40 4
43   Slampa Jan   1996 CZE 5 2110 39 42 4
44   Csonka Balazs FM 2313 HUN 5 2092 39 42½ 4
45   Suarez Garcia Carlos FM 2311 ESP 5 2076 38½ 42 4
46   Lekic Lazar   1972 MNE 5 2041 35½ 36 5
47   Basso Pier Luigi   2167 ITA 5 2038 34 36½ 3
48   Burcu Cagatay   1992 TUR 5 2030 35½ 38 5
49   Fargac Martin   2051 CZE 5 2026 37 39 4
50   Meng Roger   2291 NED 2204 45 49 4
51   Bayramov Elkhan   2069 AZE 2126 46 49 4
52   Urbanc Peter   1931 SLO 2114 38½ 42 4
53   Kessler Luca   2242 AUT 2112 39½ 43 4
54   Eggink Ryszard   2031 POL 2105 38½ 41 3
55   Dereshki Dario   1938 BUL 2071 35½ 38 4
56   Starcevs Dmitrijs   2052 LAT 2029 38½ 40½ 4
57   Rauramaa Julius   2006 FIN 2020 33½ 37 3
58   Navratil Jiri   2066 CZE 2018 38 41½ 4
59   Sosovicka Matej   2040 SVK 2010 37½ 40½ 3
60   Machan Jan   2055 CZE 2003 38 38½ 4
61   Magee Ronan   1981 IRL 1993 33½ 35 4
62   Kanjaryan Vladimir   2091 ARM 1983 34 37½ 3
63   Grandadam Patrik   2237 SUI 1965 34½ 38 3
64   De Vleeschauwer Maarten   1996 BEL 4 2085 39 42½ 3
65   Markoja Sebastijan   2018 SLO 4 2076 38 40½ 3
66   Haman Jakub   2137 CZE 4 2052 38 40½ 4
67   Brenner Stav   2034 ISR 4 2046 39 41½ 3
68   Popov Kirill   2037 RUS 4 2031 38½ 41 3
69   Medar Marti   2000 EST 4 2008 37½ 40 4
70   Ulanowski Karol   2035 POL 4 1985 38 40 3
71   Hrdina Robin   2024 CZE 4 1984 34½ 37 3
72   Cormican John   0 IRL 4 1973 37½ 40½ 3
73   Munteanu Ali-Eduard   1982 ROU 4 1957 34½ 37 2
74   Kisic Bozidar   2065 MNE 4 1949 31½ 34½ 4
75   Pavelek Tomas   1974 CZE 4 1938 38 40 3
76   Ragnarsson Dagur   1913 ISL 4 1932 32 34½ 3
77   Jozefek Michal   2081 SVK 4 1905 35½ 39 3
78   Mcdonald Ian   1869 SCO 4 1814 31½ 34 3
79   Fontaine Quentin   1916 BEL 2002 42 45½ 2
80   Walek Petr   1952 CZE 1968 35½ 38 3
81   Hochshtad Eyal   1958 ISR 1950 35½ 38 3
82 Meisch Tanguy 1748LUX194435½393
83   Shpakovsky Kirill   1760 RUS 1916 33 36 3
84   Kerdik Adam   1966 SVK 1912 33 35½ 2
85   Smith Patrick L   1771 ENG 1912 31½ 33½ 3
86   Melichar Vojtech   1737 CZE 1887 30 32½ 2
87   Oliver Martin   1838 ENG 1886 33 35½ 2
88   Skalicky Tomas   2022 CZE 1843 33 35 2
89   Vaculik Jakub   1850 CZE 1837 33 36 1
90   Binder Moriz   1986 AUT 1836 33½ 36 3
91   Hros Roman   1935 SVK 1820 33 34½ 3
92   Shen Yue   2139 ESP 1816 31 33½ 3
93   Cap Adam   2074 CZE 1787 29 31½ 1
94   Abdulla Nihad   0 SCO 1777 29 31½ 2
95   Novotny Ales   1794 CZE 1776 27½ 28 3
96   Kishmariya Daur   0 RUS 1758 28½ 31 2
97   Sesar Dario   0 BIH 3 1760 32 34 1
98   Ramsdal Jens Albert   1943 DEN 3 1743 35 37 2
99   Zakrzheuski Vladislav   1849 BLR 3 1735 31 32½ 2
100   Pricopie Stefan   1616 ROU 3 1733 27½ 29 2
101 Chalabi Max 1680LUX316322727½1
102   Aartun Eivind   1826 NOR 3 1596 27½ 29 1
103   Milton Carl   0 SCO 1751 36½ 39½ 1
104   Bocek Tadeas   1830 CZE 1737 29 29½ 2
105   Thorpe Thomas   1829 WLS 1675 29½ 32 1
106   Gruter Martin   1811 SWE 1673 30 30½ 1
107   Adamciak Tomas   1839 SVK 1652 32 33½ 2
108   Liduch Filip   1683 CZE 1648 28 28½ 1
109   Hanl Frantisek   1911 CZE 1597 28 29½ 0
110   Konstantinou Therapon   0 CYP 2 1441 26 26½ 1
111   Rondel Joshua   0 JCI 1 928 25 26½ 0


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2021 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |