If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
Tournoi "Blitz"
Dudelange, le 20 septembre 2012
           
1er tour     
Mossong Hubert 2166 - Schintgen Armand 1249 1 - 0
Dupont Marc 1550 - Schartz Alain 2170 0 - 1
Ackermann Robert 2027 - Jadin Yves 1875 1 - 0
Gudendorf Marc 1550 - Guidoreni Jean 1950 0 - 1
libre   - Fattebene Pierre 1837  
           
2e tour     
Fattebene Pierre 1837 - Dupont Marc 1550 1 - 0
Jadin Yves 1875 - Mossong Hubert 2166 0 - 1
Schartz Alain 2170 - Gudendorf Marc 1550 1 - 0
Guidoreni Jean 1950 - Ackermann Robert 2027 0 - 1
Schintgen Armand 1249 - libre    
           
3e tour     
Schintgen Armand 1249 - Jadin Yves 1875 0 - 1
Gudendorf Marc 1550 - Fattebene Pierre 1837 0 - 1
Mossong Hubert 2166 - Guidoreni Jean 1950 1 - 0
Ackermann Robert 2027 - Schartz Alain 2170 0 - 1
libre   - Dupont Marc 1550  
           
4e tour     
Dupont Marc 1550 - Gudendorf Marc 1550 1 - 0
Guidoreni Jean 1950 - Schintgen Armand 1249 1 - 0
Fattebene Pierre 1837 - Ackermann Robert 2027 0 - 1
Schartz Alain 2170 - Mossong Hubert 2166 0 - 1
Jadin Yves 1875 - libre    
           
5e tour     
Jadin Yves 1875 - Guidoreni Jean 1950 ½-½
Ackermann Robert 2027 - Dupont Marc 1550 1 - 0
Schintgen Armand 1249 - Schartz Alain 2170 0 - 1
Mossong Hubert 2166 - Fattebene Pierre 1837 1 - 0
libre   - Gudendorf Marc 1550  
           
6e tour     
Gudendorf Marc 1550 - Ackermann Robert 2027 0 - 1
Schartz Alain 2170 - Jadin Yves 1875 ½-½
Dupont Marc 1550 - Mossong Hubert 2166 0 - 1
Fattebene Pierre 1837 - Schintgen Armand 1249 1 - 0
Guidoreni Jean 1950 - libre    
           
7e tour     
Guidoreni Jean 1950 - Schartz Alain 2170 0 - 1
Mossong Hubert 2166 - Gudendorf Marc 1550 1 - 0
Jadin Yves 1875 - Fattebene Pierre 1837 1 - 0
Schintgen Armand 1249 - Dupont Marc 1550 0 - 1
libre   - Ackermann Robert 2027  
           
8e tour     
Ackermann Robert 2027 - Mossong Hubert 2166 0 - 1
Fattebene Pierre 1837 - Guidoreni Jean 1950 1 - 0
Gudendorf Marc 1550 - Schintgen Armand 1249 1 - 0
Dupont Marc 1550 - Jadin Yves 1875 0 - 1
Schartz Alain 2170 - libre    
           
9e tour     
Schartz Alain 2170 - Fattebene Pierre 1837 0 - 1
Schintgen Armand 1249 - Ackermann Robert 2027 0 - 1
Guidoreni Jean 1950 - Dupont Marc 1550 1 - 0
Jadin Yves 1875 - Gudendorf Marc 1550 1 - 0
libre   - Mossong Hubert 2166  
                             
Classement final 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Place
1   Mossong Hubert 2166 xxx 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 1
2   Schartz Alain 2170 0 xxx 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 3
3   Ackermann Robert 2027 0 0 xxx 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 2
4   Guidoreni Jean 1950 0 0 0 xxx 1 ½ 1 1 0 6
5   Gudendorf Marc 1550 0 0 0 0 xxx 0 0 1 0 1 8
6   Jadin Yves 1875 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 xxx 1 1 1 5 4
7   Dupont Marc 1550 0 0 0 0 1 0 xxx 1 0 2 7
8   Schintgen Armand 1249 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 xxx 0 0 9
9   Fattebene Pierre 1837 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 xxx 5 4
 


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2022 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |