If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
21st World Senior Chess Championship
Opatija (Croatie), du 14 au 27 novembre 2011
                       
1er tour         
1   Stull Norbert   2082 (0) - Rukavina Josip IM 2421 (0) 0 - 1
2   Vikulov Alexander   2321 (0) - Blaeser Roman   2015 (0) 1 - 0
                       
2e tour           
1   Peierl Walter   1885 (0)

-

Stull Norbert   2082 (0) 0 - 1
2   Blaeser Roman   2015 (0) - Olsen Birger   1687 (0) 1 - 0
                       
3e tour           
1   Stull Norbert   2082 (1) - Golcman Evgeny   2250 (1) ½ - ½
2   Hohler Peter FM 2193 (1) - Blaeser Roman   2015 (1) 1 - 0
                       
4e tour           
1   Fucak Emilijo FM 2242 (1½) Stull Norbert   2082 (1½) 1 - 0
2   Blaeser Roman   2015 (1) Milosevic Bozidar   1749 (1) 1 - 0
                       
5e tour           
1   Stull Norbert   2082 (1½) Juras Zvonko   1910 (1½) 0 - 1
2   Buxade Roca Guillermo   2165 (2) Blaeser Roman   2015 (2) ½ - ½
                       
6e tour           
1   Klobucar Damir   1907 (1½) Stull Norbert   2082 (1½) 0 - 1
2   Blaeser Roman   2015 (2½) Grinberg Iosif P   2203 (2½) 0 - 1
                       
7e tour           
1   Stull Norbert   2082 (2½) Mayers Dan E   1900 (2½) ½ - ½
2   Nickl Klaus   2172 (2½) Blaeser Roman   2015 (2½) ½ - ½
                       
8e tour           
1   Filzmaier Bruno   1947 (3) Stull Norbert   2082 (3) 0 - 1
2   Blaeser Roman   2015 (3) Mayers Dan E   1900 (3) 1 - 0
                       
9e tour           
1   Stull Norbert   2082 (4) Rujevic Mirko IM 2302 (4) ½ - ½
2   Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir FM 2168 (4) Blaeser Roman   2015 (4) 1 - 0
                       
10e tour           
1   Tapper Larry   2255 (4½) Stull Norbert   2082 (4½) 1 - 0
2   Blaeser Roman   2015 (4) Lucena Lincoln FM 2163 (4) 1 - 0
                       
11e tour           
1   Stull Norbert   2082 (4½) Patola Eero   1934 (4½) ½ - ½
2   Welz Peter Dr FM 2164 (5) Blaeser Roman   2015 (5) 1 - 0
                       
Classement final            
1   IM Okhotnik Vladimir   FRA 2427 9.0 52.5 2612 10 24.6
2   GM Komljenovic Davorin   CRO 2451 8.5 54.5 2615 10 23.9
3   GM Timoscenko Gennadij   SVK 2483 8.5 52.0 2564 10 12.0
4   GM Vaisser Anatoly   FRA 2555 8.0 54.0 2578 10 4.6
5   GM Kurajica Bojan   BIH 2532 8.0 51.5 2521 10 1.7
6   GM Cebalo Miso   CRO 2446 8.0 49.5 2489 10 6.6
7   GM Rajkovic Dusan   SRB 2416 8.0 47.5 2453 10 5.8
8   GM Balashov Yuri S   RUS 2443 8.0 47.0 2429 10 -1.0
9   GM Hulak Krunoslav   CRO 2480 7.5 51.0 2494 10 3.5
10   GM Kovacevic Vlatko   CRO 2482 7.5 50.5 2472 10 0.3
11   IM Zhelnin Vladimir V   RUS 2430 7.5 50.0 2477 10 8.4
12   GM Chernikov Oleg L   RUS 2402 7.5 50.0 2474 10 12.5
13   GM Jansa Vlastimil   CZE 2478 7.5 49.0 2480 10 2.1
14   GM Suba Mihai   ROU 2458 7.5 47.5 2438 10 -1.3
15   IM Leskovar Mario   ARG 2316 7.5 47.0 2406 10 14.2
16   FM Mishuchkov Nikolai M   RUS 2418 7.5 47.0 2411 10 0.3
17   IM Lederman Leon   ISR 2267 7.5 46.5 2456 10 28.7
18   IM Pritchett Craig W   SCO 2343 7.5 45.0 2369 10 5.3
19   IM Wittmann Walter   AUT 2269 7.5 43.0 2363 10 17.3
20   GM Rashkovsky Nukhim N   RUS 2517 7.0 51.5 2496 10 -2.0
21     Chernov Evgen   UKR 2311 7.0 48.0 2466 30 70.5
22   FM Kelleher William   USA 2300 7.0 47.0 2415 10 17.6
23   GM Pushkov Nikolai   RUS 2395 7.0 46.5 2382 10 0.2
24   IM Danner Georg   AUT 2406 7.0 46.5 2370 10 -4.2
25   IM Van Riemsdijk Herman C   BRA 2404 7.0 46.5 2375 10 -3.1
26   IM Klundt Klaus   GER 2383 7.0 46.0 2384 10 1.1
27   FM Turikov Viktor   RUS 2270 7.0 45.5 2327 10 9.9
28   IM Karasev Vladimir I   RUS 2377 7.0 45.5 2376 10 0.9
29   IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I   RUS 2423 7.0 45.0 2353 10 -9.3
30   IM Filipenko Alexander V   RUS 2353 7.0 45.0 2390 10 6.2
31   FM Malmdin Nils-Ake   SWE 2308 7.0 44.5 2350 15 10.2
32   IM Brinck-Claussen Bjorn   DEN 2263 7.0 44.0 2350 10 13.8
33   IM Katalymov Boris   KAZ 2374 7.0 43.0 2341 10 -3.4
34     Golcman Evgeny   RUS 2250 7.0 42.0 2346 15 22.0
35   IM Fradkin Boris   RUS 2445 7.0 41.5 2327 10 -14.9
36   FM Valenti Giuseppe   ITA 2147 7.0 41.5 2266 15 37.5
37     Jacobsen Bo   DEN 2317 7.0 41.5 2340 15 5.8
38   IM Trofimov Sergey   RUS 2408 7.0 41.0 2293 10 -14.8
39   FM Gruzmann Boris   RUS 2268 7.0 41.0 2282 15 3.9
40   FM Giulian Philip M   SCO 2294 7.0 40.5 2269 15 -3.9
41     Kuyindzhi Alexander A   RUS 2435 6.5 48.0 2390 10 -5.4
42   IM Rukavina Josip   CRO 2421 6.5 47.0 2377 10 -5.0
43   FM Sloth Jorn   DEN 2349 6.5 45.0 2350 15 2.3
44     Kolbak Jens   DEN 2262 6.5 42.0 2227 15 15.8
45   FM Sorensen Bent   DEN 2321 6.5 41.5 2288 15 -6.0
46   FM Jorgensen Jorgen   DEN 2198 6.5 40.0 2253 15 13.6
47     Frick Christoph   GER 2218 6.5 40.0 2280 15 14.6
48   FM Dragasevic Srdja   MNE 2256 6.5 39.5 2260 15 2.0
49   FM Simon Padros Emili   ESP 2258 6.5 39.5 2267 15 2.7
50   IM Yasseen Aly   EGY 2342 6.5 39.0 2177 15 -18.8
51     Gundersen Helge   NOR 2212 6.5 39.0 2273 15 15.1
52   FM Titz Heimo   AUT 2202 6.5 39.0 2212 15 3.8
53   FM Hohler Peter   SUI 2193 6.5 38.5 2207 15 4.2
54   FM Hammar Bengt   SWE 2256 6.5 37.5 2226 15 -5.6
55     Kierzek Matthias Dr   GER 2152 6.5 37.5 2142 15 11.3
56   FM Kristiansen Erling   NOR 2193 6.5 37.0 2129 15 -12.0
57     Emeljashin Yury   RUS 2101 6.5 36.5 2231 15 27.6
58     Van Den Berg Ad   NED 2218 6.5 36.5 2180 15 -6.2
59   FM Harestad Thor Geir   NOR 2172 6.5 36.5 2176 15 2.5
60     Sinelnikov Igor   RUS 2162 6.5 35.5 2124 15 -2.8
61   FM Singer Hans   AUT 2254 6.0 42.0 2242 15 10.9
62     Srebrnic Vojko   SLO 2261 6.0 41.5 2262 15 1.8
63   FM Micheli Carlo   ITA 2265 6.0 41.0 2275 15 3.2
64   FM Rooze Jan   BEL 2321 6.0 40.5 2242 15 -16.8
65   FM Rosino Antonio   ITA 2231 6.0 40.0 2249 15 4.2
66     Jadrijevic Ante   CRO 2231 6.0 39.0 2244 15 2.3
67     Grinberg Iosif P   RUS 2203 6.0 39.0 2174 15 -5.4
68   IM Trois Francisco R T   BRA 2275 6.0 39.0 2192 10 -12.4
69   FM Ivanets Vladimir   RUS 2192 6.0 38.5 2284 15 20.3
70   FM Frumson Yury   RUS 2206 6.0 38.0 2164 15 -8.7
71   FM Vikulov Alexander   RUS 2321 6.0 38.0 2176 15 -30.9
72   FM Altshul Raffael   RUS 2222 6.0 38.0 2160 15 -12.3
73   IM Rujevic Mirko   AUS 2302 6.0 38.0 2196 15 -22.8
74   FM Zoltek Tadeusz   POL 2161 6.0 38.0 2241 15 19.2
75   IM Samartsev Alexander   RUS 2226 6.0 37.5 2171 10 -7.9
76     Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich   GER 2137 6.0 37.5 2141 15 11.1
77     Trescher Manfred   GER 2218 6.0 37.0 2150 15 -13.9
78     Nordby Bernt   NOR 2144 6.0 37.0 2114 15 5.8
79     Weisenburger Horst   GER 2151 6.0 36.5 2158 15 3.3
80   FM Zhelesny Stanislav   RUS 2159 6.0 36.5 2150 15 1.8
81     Anguera Maestro Jaime   ESP 2133 6.0 36.0 2079 15 15.8
82   FM Welz Peter Dr   GER 2164 6.0 36.0 2164 15 0.9
83   FM Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir   IRI 2168 6.0 36.0 2144 15 -4.7
84     Baeta Marcio Netto   BRA 2162 6.0 35.0 2117 15 -7.8
85     Vrhovnik Damir   CRO 2099 6.0 34.0 2151 15 8.7
86     Nickl Klaus   AUT 2172 6.0 34.0 2155 15 -3.2
87     Acers Jude   USA 2241 6.0 33.5 2113 15 -26.4
88     Rakhimberdiyev Atalyk   KAZ 2120 6.0 32.5 2205 15 16.6
89     Khazankin Moisei   UKR 2118 6.0 32.0 2152 15 5.8
90     Neumann Joachim   GER 2134 6.0 32.0 2087 15 -10.9
91     Toefferl Heimo   AUT 2125 6.0 31.5 2075 15 5.3
92     Batakovs Olegs   LAT 2085 5.5 37.5 2231 15 30.5
93     Zhukov Viktor   RUS 2141 5.5 37.0 2054 15 -6.0
94   FM Ruckschloss Karol   SVK 2297 5.5 36.5 2074 15 -33.9
95   FM Montero Martinez Cristhian   CHI 2189 5.5 36.5 2155 15 -6.8
96     Grabow Pouelsten Holm   DEN 2181 5.5 36.0 2204 15 4.9
97     Buxade Roca Guillermo   ESP 2165 5.5 35.5 2123 15 -7.5
98     Hjertenes Oystein   NOR 2153 5.5 35.0 1990 15 -22.4
99     Marcovici Adrian   ISR 2049 5.5 33.5 2159 15 22.4
100     Pekun Cem   TUR 2139 5.5 33.5 1884 15 -11.7
101     Jensen Soren Holm   DEN 1991 5.5 33.0 2095 15 37.3
102     Capece Adolivio   ITA 2043 5.5 32.5 2057 15 2.7
103     Doubleday William G   CAN 2038 5.5 32.5 2127 15 18.8
104     Tapper Larry   USA 2255 5.5 32.5 2055 15 -41.5
105     Trtanj Zoran   CRO 1998 5.5 32.0 2014 15 19.4
106   FM Serra Olives Tomas   ESP 2173 5.5 32.0 2046 15 -26.0
107     Benson Lachlan   AUS 2007 5.5 31.0 1886 15 13.5
108     Hocevar Nikola   SLO 2035 5.5 31.0 2079 15 9.1
109     Jorgensen Arne Bjorn   DEN 1962 5.5 30.5 2105 15 29.3
110     Steigum Erling   NOR 1938 5.5 30.0 2003 30 53.7
111   FM Markovic Lazar   BIH 2245 5.5 30.0 2002 15 -43.2
112     Bejleri Medi   ALB 2092 5.5 29.5 2014 30 -16.8
113     Ozbilen Mehdi Hayri   TUR 2020 5.5 29.5 2046 15 12.8
114     Strand Oyvin   NOR 2016 5.5 28.0 2069 15 11.7
115   IM Elfert Aleksandr V   RUS 2017 5.5 27.0 2007 15 -2.5
116     Theting Helge E   NOR 1995 5.5 25.5 1919 15 6.4
117     Santos Julio   POR 2065 5.5 22.0 1875 15 -17.4
118     Choong Mark   SIN 1885 5.0 33.5 2110 30 87.6
119     Laco Giuseppe   ITA 2096 5.0 33.0 2158 15 12.6
120   FM Lucena Lincoln   BRA 2163 5.0 33.0 2049 15 -22.0
121     Davydov Mihail   GER 2036 5.0 33.0 1925 15 -5.1
122     Andreas Guenter   GER 1986 5.0 30.0 2038 15 8.6
123  Blaeser Roman LUX20155.030.02044157.3
124     Waisberg Arnold   ISR 2021 5.0 30.0 1994 15 -6.8
125     Guaglianone Mario   ITA 2014 5.0 30.0 1946 15 2.1
126     Yakovlev Yuri S   RUS 2037 5.0 30.0 1974 15 -5.4
127   IM Chubar Vladimir   UKR 2083 5.0 29.5 2053 10 -4.9
128   FM Hvenekilde Jorgen   DEN 2075 5.0 29.5 2071 15 -4.2
129     Taksrud Vidar   NOR 2078 5.0 29.0 2020 15 -13.1
130     Muratoglu Salih   TUR 2071 5.0 29.0 1996 15 -15.8
131  Stull Norbert LUX20825.029.0205115-7.7
132     Mihelj Edvard   SLO 1832 5.0 28.5 2045 15 41.1
133     Sokolov Yury   RUS 1962 5.0 28.0 2076 15 24.5
134     Krstic Slobodan   AUS 1994 5.0 28.0 2003 15 9.6
135     Strohbusch Frank Dr   GER 1880 5.0 27.0 2047 15 33.8
136     Andersson Kaj   SWE 2084 5.0 26.0 1924 15 -25.6
137     Mayers Dan E   USA 1900 5.0 24.5 1956 15 11.9
138     Schwertel Johann   GER 1997 5.0 24.5 1958 15 -8.6
139     Patola Eero   FIN 1934 5.0 23.5 1927 15 4.9
140     Perez Cameselle Francisco   ESP 1892 5.0 23.5 1954 15 17.4
141     Kornath Heinrich   GER 1894 5.0 23.5 1883 15 2.1
142     Zharokov Biket   KAZ 1928 5.0 21.0 1917 30 7.5
143     Acosta Mariano   USA 2088 4.5 33.0 2120 15 4.9
144     Ciuro Munoz Ricardo   ESP 2154 4.5 33.0 1997 15 -30.6
145     Sobeck Guenter   GER 2104 4.5 30.0 2077 15 -8.6
146     Jacobsen Erik Holm   DEN 0 4.5 28.0 2030    
147     Zachariassen John   DEN 1938 4.5 27.5 1997 15 11.3
148     Juras Zvonko   CRO 1910 4.5 27.5 2043 15 24.5
149     Vukelic Zvonimir   MKD 1907 4.5 26.5 2017 15 21.3
150     Gousseinov Aguif   FRA 2007 4.5 25.5 1972 15 -9.1


Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2022 Cercle des Echecs Dudelange a.s.b.l.

Powered by mojoPortal | | |